Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 18 juin 2021 at 07:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX743253851812015177347902469,22%7143719,41112637102336000020
Joe SakicX7434346810240651682859118511,93%18179424,2514173110435310118449
Charlie McAvoyX6813496251155142112142381129,15%91159023,38101929933080222257
Jamie BennX74172542914315219681573811310,83%6134418,1711112258332000023
Roope Hintz (TOT)X7592938-836087105162551285,56%13109714,62291137193000012
__Roope Hintz (Tor)X1115631001211155136,67%112611,4800000000012
__Roope Hintz (Col)X6482432-112607594147501155,44%1297015,1629113719200000
Anders LeeX67191837118020152461693610111,24%9115417,23471155264101372
Mats ZuccarelloX74172037-71803874189571298,99%11106614,4167133920800000
Zdeno CharaX74619252153351276052153211,54%129145919,720557690000330
Charlie CoyleX7491524630057140113371037,96%27121016,350004450227433
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X6471724-739556619238567,61%77142522,266511532670000254
__Oscar Klefbom (NYI)X7123-32045861012,50%716423,48123426000034
__Oscar Klefbom (Col)X5761521-437552568432467,14%70126122,12538492410000220
Tony DeAngelo (TOT)X7541923-6860112417123545,63%54150320,04257453180112151
__Tony DeAngelo (Tor)X11033-520024210380,00%522220,18011852000117
__Tony DeAngelo (Col)X6441620-166088396120466,56%49128120,01246372660111134
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X669101924035510327878,74%280012,132683315500000
__Victor Olofsson (Col)X669101924035510327878,74%280012,132683315500000
Kevin ShattenkirkX5811314-854072293715182,70%4882114,150111359000014
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X7531013470065803114229,68%117136518,201013250000332
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (StL)X40246-330030391561113,33%6170917,731012180000179
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (Col)X3516774003541168116,25%5665618,73000160000153
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X763912-2861078358017653,75%284511,1211286000000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Har)X902234026181100,00%09910,960000000000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Tor)X3000-1215335130,00%0237,580000000000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Col)X643710-461573265715525,26%272411,3111286000000
Derek RyanX748311-148019758193913,79%66358,58000021014205
Jan RuttaX3136910010131832116,67%2453217,16246544000085
Michael RafflX74088-133603536318370,00%126128,27000050113177
Sam BennettX74516-1134106192151223,81%04646,280000300001
Trevor LewisX15156-740107193135,26%317611,71022618000024
Thomas HickeyX1011000110010,00%02322,550000400005
Chad RuhwedelX1000-120100000,00%01212,100000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX8351,05%204900111,180300001420674
Joe SakicX5150,04%132300000,76000002500853
Charlie McAvoyX200,00%000000,78000010043032
Jamie BennX5150,68%14600000,62121021100335
Roope Hintz (TOT)X0148,96%134000000,690100000113211
__Roope Hintz (Tor)X0044,00%15000000,950000000113
__Roope Hintz (Col)X0149,58%119000000,660100000113
Anders LeeX2348,44%12800000,64120040033611
Mats ZuccarelloX4235,21%7100000,69110000011175
Zdeno CharaX100,00%000000,340005200105001
Charlie CoyleX3051,73%98400000,400000000112212
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X210,00%000000,34000010000100
__Oscar Klefbom (NYI)X000,00%000000,37000000000
__Oscar Klefbom (Col)X210,00%000000,33000010000
Tony DeAngelo (TOT)X100,00%000000,31000000053021
__Tony DeAngelo (Tor)X000,00%000000,27000000053
__Tony DeAngelo (Col)X100,00%000000,31000000053
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X1339,53%4300000,47020000180012
__Victor Olofsson (Col)X1339,53%4300000,47020000180
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,340000000411000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,19000000022001
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (StL)X000,00%000000,17000000022
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (Col)X000,00%000000,21000000022
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X0044,64%5600000,2801110003716010
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Har)X0033,33%900000,4100000003716
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Tor)X00100.00%100000,0000010003716
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Col)X0045,65%4600000,2801100003716
Derek RyanX2149,69%63600000,35000000033100
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,34000000041010
Michael RafflX0054,84%3100000,2600000007411001
Sam BennettX0038,46%2600000,2600101001212002
Trevor LewisX0062,50%800000,68000000051001
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,89000000110000
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%000000,00000000230000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen (TOT)63282590,9122,5637552316018240230,625166220834
__Frederik Andersen (StL)40141960,9072,5623652210110820220,66712398
__Frederik Andersen (Col)2314630,9202,55139001597420010,50042312
Antti Raanta (TOT)217750,9003,09122520636290200,00021954101
__Antti Raanta (NYI)10001,0000,002800080100,000007
__Antti Raanta (Col)207750,8993,16119720636210100,00021947

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stan MikitaX79243458-2339574196260742009,23%10175622,221019291105091127245
Josh BaileyX68142640-221152766191631517,33%12117117,226121891333000010
Justin FaulkX79122638-424606487194531046,19%93186423,60116171443740110254
Pavel BuchnevichX79131629-33641010166154551358,44%7131716,67512174436400009
Nick LeddyX7942327-24595785511743613,42%65148518,802101282334101149
Alexander WennbergX7971522-15402211012936845,43%5107213,56291150251000246
Andrew CoppX7941721-103208615511534993,48%32124715,78055221000005376
Vladislav NamestnikovX7991120-1186017497148441136,08%22120915,3012311500004273
Brenden DillonX7941620-3119030215495416237,41%107151519,1812310630110270
Mike Matheson (TOT)X6871219-17820636810827596,48%74131619,35527682010111213
__Mike Matheson (LAK)X18044-4220141711340,00%2328015,5700000000063
__Mike Matheson (Chi)X507815-1360049519724557,22%51103620,72527682010111150
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X3321416-533529336114323,28%4062218,8425744126000038
__Matt Grzelcyk (Chi)X3321416-533529336114323,28%4062218,8425744126000038
Anthony BeauvillierX797714-1824051459328727,53%480910,2400033100008
Tyler BozakX797714-22601111311726765,98%896112,1711285300000
Ondrej KaseX6541014-144016449924774,04%282212,642573422000000
Oskar SundqvistX796410-156010957413449864,48%20105813,391018510008247
Jonas SiegenthalerX77189-15842010764358212,86%110129416,810005160001253
Derick BrassardX46448-8361037274713348,51%24529,840000100004
Adam GaudetteX33213-875241294236,90%62948,910000300000
Carl DahlstromX19022-51159124330,00%1025313,3400000000119
Logan Stanley (R)X2000075300100,00%12713,300000100000
Adam ErneX5000260726270,00%15510,920000000000
Nick BjugstadX6000-420621210,00%2366,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stan MikitaX1049,21%245300100,66010100140653
Josh BaileyX3146,86%17500000,68030010011332
Justin FaulkX100,00%000000,410000000124103
Pavel BuchnevichX3340,87%11500000,44120110140003
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,36001000088010
Alexander WennbergX2152,58%98900000,41000000120021
Andrew CoppX0047,98%130900000,34110001100010
Vladislav NamestnikovX2037,93%11600000,33120000160221
Brenden DillonX000,00%000100,26004020055100
Mike Matheson (TOT)X220,00%000000,29000000130103
__Mike Matheson (LAK)X000,00%000000,29000000130
__Mike Matheson (Chi)X220,00%000000,29000000130
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X100,00%000000,51000101100100
__Matt Grzelcyk (Chi)X100,00%000000,51000101100
Anthony BeauvillierX0043,40%15900000,35000001100001
Tyler BozakX1050,25%100100000,29000001100001
Ondrej KaseX0034,26%10800000,340000001150010
Oskar SundqvistX1245,33%7500000,19001011100000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,140001301220000
Derick BrassardX0050,82%12200000,35000020150000
Adam GaudetteX1051,21%28900000,20000011100000
Carl DahlstromX000,00%000000,16000010000000
Logan Stanley (R)X000,00%000000,00000010000000
Adam ErneX0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Nick BjugstadX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy67233640,9082,7138726217519060220,62586316643
Henrik Lundqvist110900,8753,9852800352790100,0000933000
Ryan Miller72410,8674,5137200282100000,6673730000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX79253459-428058180309682298,09%8159620,2012162896385000244
Roman JosiX78163551-1754096100173641239,25%108182423,391415291213600114230
Tyler SeguinX73202747-938094170257691517,78%7147320,186182467374000051
Rickard RakellX7983038-368013887179551684,47%8142718,07411155032200005
Brett HullX79102434-8311548102219641584,57%8164020,76591459381101298
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X76151227-1526102958130388311,54%389811,823473417400000
__Andreas Athanasiou (Chi)X3310818-102410213185235311,76%250915,423473214900000
__Andreas Athanasiou (StL)X43549-52082745153011,11%13899,0600022500000
Ryan SuterX6262127-1575576499926376,06%74137722,2141115712410000196
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X7671926-42554375151361034,64%5110614,5518943249000020
__Jaden Schwartz (Min)X4661218219531568319667,23%167614,7014517114000014
__Jaden Schwartz (StL)X30178-66012196817371,47%443014,320442613500006
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X768172528551598115346965,23%7116315,3101010442171015112
__Vincent Trocheck (Min)X465141915551114210032685,00%371015,440994019400001
__Vincent Trocheck (StL)X30336130048395314285,66%445315,100114231015112
Torey KrugX6071825-12400443962124711,29%24103817,31591447220000163
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X701222311500158724014412,50%149136819,540338520000282
__Brayden McNabb (Col)X3801616-19208844256220,00%8674019,490228340000173
__Brayden McNabb (StL)X3216725807028158196,67%6362719,600110180000109
John Marino (R)X79613197940102696824438,82%62128416,25224231221012112
Ryan McDonaghX6841519-121001085737618345,26%114146521,55167311050001287
Brad RichardsonX79810188120289980255410,00%2493211,800116710445378
Jordan StaalX6871017-9675108757927588,86%12105115,46459141290003156
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X3269155805267915677,59%452716,482462512400001
Jake McCabeX54347486209349338249,09%5785215,7701110300000181
Luke GlendeningX7633622004831478366,38%106328,31000000007226
Joel Eriksson EkX63224-926058494017295,00%86049,58000151013148
Frans NielsenX13033400374140,00%0574,410000000000
Mark PysykXX36011-42001692410190,00%192807,7800015000063
Nick CousinsX6000-200114110,00%0304,990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX4352,78%202900010,74370002500525
Roman JosiX300,00%000000,56000000650202
Tyler SeguinX2151,94%136300000,64170000011612
Rickard RakellX0142,86%13300000,53230000021116
Brett HullX2151,99%35200000,41141110031123
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X3140,40%9900000,60032000011123
__Andreas Athanasiou (Chi)X2047,37%3800000,71022000011
__Andreas Athanasiou (StL)X1136,07%6100000,46010000011
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,39000010022121
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X1233,71%8900000,47120100088204
__Jaden Schwartz (Min)X0246,94%4900000,53110100088
__Jaden Schwartz (StL)X1017,50%4000000,37010000088
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X2049,84%31700000,43111000240113
__Vincent Trocheck (Min)X1051,25%16000000,54001000240
__Vincent Trocheck (StL)X1048,41%15700000,26110000240
Torey KrugX300,00%000000,48000000042210
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X000,00%000000,340000000311002
__Brayden McNabb (Col)X000,00%000000,430000000311
__Brayden McNabb (StL)X000,00%000000,220000000311
John Marino (R)X200,00%000000,30000000044020
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000100,26000010290021
Brad RichardsonX1149,85%102700000,390000000114102
Jordan StaalX3054,66%81600000,32111002200130
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X2133,33%5400000,57010000083210
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,1600112003218001
Luke GlendeningX0054,38%16000000,19000000011010
Joel Eriksson EkX1049,29%28000000,1300000001212000
Frans NielsenX0054,72%5300001,051100000124000
Mark PysykXX0033,33%900000,07000000000000
Nick CousinsX0045,16%3100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner (TOT)60342510,9262,2335994613418180320,8752460111124
__Robin Lehner (Col)28161200,9232,40165221668590100,83362811
__Robin Lehner (StL)32181310,9292,10194725689590220,88918320
David Rittich92510,9262,2647700182440100,0000871120

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX7839508931180811753699824910,57%10165621,2310192910539101102
David PastrnakX782942713254014896304892209,54%5165121,179152485389000011
Cam NeelyX782939682964109492301951959,63%25177022,701319321113510006232
Bo HorvatX78233154426079155240631889,58%10141918,198192779342000091
Cale MakarX788445231202093151421155,30%83174322,34621271033621012145
Jacob TroubaX7813344741903021593178711277,30%111183423,51915241193580001253
Timo MeierX78192544576017980243811647,82%12134917,29811198237400000
Brock BoeserX78171936-11603173197601458,63%6132216,95107177336400000
Alexander SteenX7812203272004084151471207,95%14127316,323912482150116419
Jake DeBruskX78119203140333911645949,48%394312,094373330000000
Brett PesceX5821618-638031736813342,94%88113819,620007160112189
Jay BouwmeesterX784131721295175924101316,67%106119415,31000130111383
Mark BorowieckiX683131613123151415325161512,00%88105315,49000050002261
Marco ScandellaX65112136960108402011205,00%50104416,0700001000086
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X624610-420048655512377,27%106189,980003160002140
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (LAK)X4000-220205110,00%04210,4300031600000
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Bos)X584610-218046655011368,00%105779,94000000002140
Mikko KoivuX61358-660191034815486,25%2068911,29000001013320
Wayne SimmondsX78415-184353612539377,55%54605,9000042000000
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X152350431536572228,57%1821814,5410112000158
__Erik Gudbranson (Chi)X31231605130133,33%45417,9510111000010
__Erik Gudbranson (Bos)X12112-1371531442125,00%1416413,6900001000148
Ryan ReavesX78123-195820536257134,00%24325,540000000000
Tyler PitlickX2000-100012110,00%0188,9200000000010
Jacob de la RoseX24000-820193015470,00%42409,99000000002111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX8250,60%243100001,081600001701194
David PastrnakX7336,22%12700000,862600013001108
Cam NeelyX7049,70%16700010,77000023300488
Bo HorvatX7253,59%183800000,76000000310244
Cale MakarX010,00%000000,60000000180104
Jacob TroubaX200,00%000000,510021203100135
Timo MeierX5145,98%8700000,65000000011320
Brock BoeserX2438,46%10400010,54250000190212
Alexander SteenX1231,43%10500000,50000000021142
Jake DeBruskX2143,06%7200000,42110000055211
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,320000000157010
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,280000100218102
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000100,300001200144001
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,2500000002512010
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X3049,73%75200000,3200000002514020
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (LAK)X0040,54%3700000,0000000002514
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Bos)X3050,21%71500000,3500000002514
Mikko KoivuX1052,72%104900000,23000000077100
Wayne SimmondsX1026,92%2600000,2200000002222000
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X100,00%000000,46001020000100
__Erik Gudbranson (Chi)X100,00%000001,11000000000
__Erik Gudbranson (Bos)X000,00%000000,24001020000
Ryan ReavesX0056,52%2300000,1400103005915000
Tyler PitlickX000,00%200000,000000021900000
Jacob de la RoseX0047,52%32200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price5036760,9331,952958299614320410,714749291331
Brian Elliott30131240,9172,68176920799550010,600102949333

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian EngblomX80155065-1234028123213721477,04%113212326,541215271233340005396
Patrik LaineX80242852-9840155962296215510,48%14171121,3951116463240005192
Sean MonahanX69173350-918034174195511408,72%9159723,1541620552750001268
Alexander RadulovX78173047540010487194531408,76%17168721,6331316523060007266
Jared McCannX80152540343595110190501307,89%22133916,734812402370003167
Nate SchmidtX8093140-54007710114653866,16%112181322,6671118893000003339
Travis HamonicX7882937-4124301189211737676,84%113175222,4741014812900002323
Max Domi (TOT)X72131831-5381049147169431057,69%9123317,12561144230000181
__Max Domi (Cal)X7112-1604413337,69%07711,000110300000
__Max Domi (Mon)X65121729-4321045143156401027,69%9115617,78551044226000181
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X78151025-101404074137418010,95%2116214,904482820300000
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (NYI)X2788161100222055204114,55%044216,374482212300000
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (Mon)X51729-114018548221398,54%272014,1200068000000
Nikita ZadorovX60101121-8260402106294345510,64%104137022,835611561900000230
James NealX7911920028062276683716,67%16718,50325799000038
Michael FrolikX585914-158026607025477,14%1361110,53000034000027
Robert HaggX703912-1716715196625413325,56%94116516,64101161320000116
Jake GardinerX51178-7200152681312,50%2962812,3200003000096
Kevin LabancX74437-424036406213376,45%35897,9500029000354
Brett ConnollyX80167-1818025214219472,38%15987,4701113000149
Filip ChytilX52336-312018293031510,00%73196,1400000000049
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX40325-26210592329101610,34%2149412,34000111000168
__Brendan Smith (Mon)XX40325-26210592329101610,34%2149412,34000111000168
Jon MerrillX341231240381318255,56%2743912,9200002000051
Danton Heinen (TOT)X2211222031315436,67%01225,550000000006
__Danton Heinen (Mon)X2211222031315436,67%01225,550000000006
Tyler EnnisX23112-31002419124128,33%11546,690000000003
Lucas WallmarkX71010002840125,00%2547,7100000000013
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (TOT)X71010203140125,00%0355,010000000000
__Valeri Nichushkin (NYR)X61010203140025,00%0335,580000000000
__Valeri Nichushkin (Mon)X1000000000010,00%021,600000000000
Colin White (TOT)X2000-100205000,00%02512,4500021200001
__Colin White (Pit)X2000-100205000,00%02512,4500021200001
Jacob LarssonX8000-200151110,00%410412,9900000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian EngblomX120,00%000000,61010000052233
Patrik LaineX2038,52%28300100,61280000083263
Sean MonahanX2051,75%236700100,63380000022342
Alexander RadulovX3038,32%27400000,56280000032235
Jared McCannX1146,75%75300000,60020011100223
Nate SchmidtX200,00%000000,44000000031120
Travis HamonicX010,00%000000,420000600243103
Max Domi (TOT)X1050,53%140300000,50020020210011
__Max Domi (Cal)X0080,00%500000,52000000210
__Max Domi (Mon)X1050,43%139800000,50020020210
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X3132,26%9300000,431300001180101
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (NYI)X2022,22%2700000,720100001180
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (Mon)X1136,36%6600000,251200001180
Nikita ZadorovX100,00%000000,31001240033201
James NealX3138,75%8000000,60130000011023
Michael FrolikX1041,23%71300000,46000000031111
Robert HaggX210,00%000000,2100003002316010
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,2500000002214010
Kevin LabancX0041,33%7500000,24010000088010
Brett ConnollyX1041,18%5100000,2301000002716001
Filip ChytilX0049,08%21800000,3800000001010010
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX0055,00%2000000,200001100132010
__Brendan Smith (Mon)XX0055,00%2000000,200001100132
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,140000000265000
Danton Heinen (TOT)X0139,53%12900000,3300000001313000
__Danton Heinen (Mon)X0139,53%12900000,3300000001313
Tyler EnnisX0043,80%13700000,2622000001010000
Lucas WallmarkX0045,16%6200000,37000000710000
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,57000000011000
__Valeri Nichushkin (NYR)X000,00%000000,60000000011
__Valeri Nichushkin (Mon)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Colin White (TOT)X0080,95%2100000,00000000410000
__Colin White (Pit)X0080,95%2100000,00000000410
Jacob LarssonX000,00%000000,00000000410000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros53182760,9092,9730708415216770110,632385129831
Anders Nilsson (TOT)152820,9062,9978421394140000,50021264200
__Anders Nilsson (LAK)31200,9112,35179017790000,0000315
__Anders Nilsson (Mon)121620,9043,1760520323350000,5002949

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX7932407222160541083057018710,49%10148918,85101525101403000563
Elias LindholmX7927346113340108226304902638,88%25169021,39611178634500011247
Trevor LindenX79223860949598170221561359,95%6154419,545222771401000193
Artemi PanarinX7924355914255421092175817111,06%4148418,7910112176403000264
Alex PietrangeloX7912415343005897153581017,84%128200725,4091423893910002327
Neal PionkX791239514133251364397387512,37%65155119,649172667380000164
Esa LindellX7510263610124014969131471107,63%132185224,696915833400111317
Dustin BrownX79122032762010148127351029,45%9110213,9513484600000
Travis KonecnyX79101222-23005473155521376,45%3113414,360101040307000017
Calvin de HaanX7941822195801035227132314,81%96127016,080003390114334
Tom WilsonX5412921-1169251565697246612,37%1094117,42437114410112213
Ondrej PalatX786152155001016912436954,84%13102513,15000000005161
Anthony DuclairX7911920080195394236911,70%487111,034483330500005
Joel EdmundsonX7561319911610108427725407,79%81135018,00538533270003282
Nikita ZaitsevX6831417-15807255349208,82%71114516,850002170000103
Pavel ZachaX7931013027555998025703,75%127809,8700000000165
Calle JarnkrokX794481000196319456,35%43744,730001800002
Noel AcciariX791670315601106317271,59%217379,330000200016387
Dmitry KulikovX1702252401996410,00%1230417,90000213000043
Zack SmithX2601121202213166110,00%727710,67000000002128
Quinn Hughes (R)X2000-100011000,00%2199,390000100013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX9246,34%12300100,97140001100967
Elias LindholmX7451,79%232100000,72040000061556
Trevor LindenX2247,30%181800000,78030100011233
Artemi PanarinX3345,95%14800000,80040000021263
Alex PietrangeloX220,00%000000,53000000081314
Neal PionkX200,00%000000,66002020011014
Esa LindellX300,00%000000,39000001400221
Dustin BrownX3051,47%6800000,58000000022122
Travis KonecnyX2035,75%22100000,3911000002416013
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,35000000044111
Tom WilsonX1040,22%9200000,45000320150210
Ondrej PalatX0036,25%8000000,41000000011011
Anthony DuclairX1046,88%6400000,46000002200130
Joel EdmundsonX200,00%000000,280011001100110
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,30000000033210
Pavel ZachaX0052,20%90800000,330001001110000
Calle JarnkrokX2040,00%3000000,43000000011011
Noel AcciariX1049,62%118700000,190000100331000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,1300000001710000
Zack SmithX0058,82%1700000,0700000002619000
Quinn Hughes (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper70392560,9202,39414916416520520200,750167091014
Craig Anderson122700,8813,2862300342850000,0000970001

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX73233053-8160161322266616610,18%15130717,904172174350000120
Nico HischierX76242650-2440861781996512212,06%15141618,63101020613201125198
Thomas ChabotX77113647-1485510011213343968,27%107190224,70101525883850000217
Gustav NyquistX76172845-31001295210791518,10%6134117,656142079392000019
Richard ZednickX75192443280307195249911557,63%15150120,02510157636101110187
Ryan GetzlafX7792938-511325224115161351095,59%12126016,37381149267000240
P.K. SubbanX561023338975965784356211,90%90126222,548513582600002208
Mike Green (TOT)X6662430-752095416520509,23%42118017,884121650318011283
__Mike Green (Was)X6662430-752095416520509,23%42118017,884121650318011283
Travis DermottX7352025-863594497321496,85%66124917,11381149310000096
Craig SmithX77111122-1300785813333988,27%16136517,72549352181235240
Richard PanikX77111021-667512579127351068,66%26108814,130111150004280
Brett HowdenX4841620314021925412417,41%861412,791233150003199
Johnny BoychukX6441317-2176401425636102811,11%116135521,182136452133290
Tyson JostX77639-1016018376421369,38%96468,3900011300007
Michael Stone (TOT)X643694635513829121110,34%105119318,640117410001290
__Michael Stone (LAK)X310114032100100.00%43712,480000000000
__Michael Stone (Was)X61268359548362812117,14%101115518,940117410001290
Dante Fabbro (R)X31178-32603519237164,35%2760019,350116600001128
Sam Steel (R)X50347-11603534612226,52%54448,890000000000
David Backes (TOT)X77257-9411576276525523,08%96468,3900031200007
__David Backes (LAK)X1402210098911120,00%317712,620000300000
__David Backes (Was)X63235-10411567195614403,57%64697,450003900007
Greg McKeggX63426-22351914439309,30%85108,100000100000
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X27145-220424148167,14%01726,380000000000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X20033-3121011911570,00%2034017,0200018000018
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X91011202463216,67%0758,290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX4135,65%11500000,812100002300453
Nico HischierX5151,33%198700000,71060000033372
Thomas ChabotX320,00%000000,490001001220110
Gustav NyquistX3042,59%10800000,67490000065233
Richard ZednickX5049,16%41500000,57222040053241
Ryan GetzlafX1153,96%162900000,60140050150123
P.K. SubbanX110,00%000000,52000010022214
Mike Green (TOT)X000,00%000000,510000000121010
__Mike Green (Was)X000,00%000000,510000000121
Travis DermottX030,00%000000,40000010280001
Craig SmithX2032,43%11100000,32110000044023
Richard PanikX1029,33%7500000,39130011100123
Brett HowdenX0047,22%77300000,650000000182100
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,250023300104100
Tyson JostX0264,38%7300000,28000000150021
Michael Stone (TOT)X000,00%000100,150000100365000
__Michael Stone (LAK)X000,00%000000,530000000365
__Michael Stone (Was)X000,00%000100,140000100365
Dante Fabbro (R)X100,00%000000,27000000011000
Sam Steel (R)X1047,23%48700000,32000001100002
David Backes (TOT)X0051,72%5800000,22000030088100
__David Backes (LAK)X0060,00%1000000,23000000088
__David Backes (Was)X0050,00%4800000,21000030088
Greg McKeggX1057,69%2600000,2400010002020002
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X1054,77%19900000,58000000033000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000,00%000000,18000110000000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X000,00%300000,27000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss56272240,9202,5732208113817180430,8152753241142
Carter Hart (R)27111120,8973,37145942827940010,857142453411

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aaron BrotenX79303262-210602271712999121210,03%12152819,35131124903090004144
Evgeny KuznetsovX79223961-3224063200274732258,03%8169921,508192762335000266
Nikolaj EhlersX77242953-2282022872025414711,88%5122915,96613194127000003
Tyson BarrieX79143347-174003678118428811,86%56164820,86121022843520001106
Tomas TatarX72212546-14380107109261561588,05%16139019,317101754261000016
Tyler ToffoliX791230429802583208641755,77%9129416,39210124929500001
Anthony ManthaX77122436-32871513463208561715,77%5154520,073121547326000023
Tyler MyersX7943034-1314315193100139531082,88%133191424,2331013933450004332
Marc StaalX79112031210801466411938829,24%123168921,386814692810110308
Jean-Gabriel PageauX6861218-1654108913112243824,92%1486212,670338560113176
Cody CeciX7931518-41104099825219345,77%117138617,5402214521015343
Marcus JohanssonX798917-2340175410523707,62%1486410,94000070004142
Philippe MyersX7301717-23820105506125470,00%86163822,44022282140002256
Jesper BrattX697815-2060163711222786,25%472810,54213116800002
Brandon SutterX76235-214061046016323,33%1578110,27000000007383
Cal ClutterbuckX72404-1630059365116327,84%196238,65000010003282
Jake VirtanenX62224-1446046255215343,85%24707,5900003000146
Brett KulakX71033-36695842515470,00%47103614,600004430000122
Curtis LazarX15112-40001373714,29%0905,9900002000011
Alex BiegaX14011-51202883130,00%1320714,8100002000018
Matt MartinX44000-1380321473100,00%53748,50000020000163
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aaron BrotenX2250,13%187500000,81270001100626
Evgeny KuznetsovX3252,68%205000020,72170001100630
Nikolaj EhlersX3339,09%11000010,86260220011213
Tyson BarrieX300,00%000000,57000000053132
Tomas TatarX1143,71%31800000,662500000123423
Tyler ToffoliX4237,06%14300000,65020000130120
Anthony ManthaX0146,03%12600000,47002010190001
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,360011100463012
Marc StaalX110,00%000000,37000000063023
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2050,69%87000000,420000200135100
Cody CeciX110,00%000000,260000001160002
Marcus JohanssonX0046,49%11400000,390000000105110
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,210000000731000
Jesper BrattX1137,25%5100000,41020000120103
Brandon SutterX0050,37%121700000,130000000247000
Cal ClutterbuckX0146,55%5800000,13000000011000
Jake VirtanenX0046,81%4700000,17110000043000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,060001000714000
Curtis LazarX0054,35%9200000,45000000044000
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,100000000144000
Matt MartinX0044,74%3800000,0000000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon10001,0000,0019000130000,000006000
Cory Schneider2231410,9083,20116300626720000,00001856011
Marcus Hogberg (R)61223450,8953,2735932019618740030,742316117262

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark GiordanoX7723436697201101182006313011,50%105187224,311713301523620111267
Kyle ConnorX771840583802784275731856,55%8144518,778243278354000012
Mathew BarzalX77163854214039142258661886,20%5138618,003222594361000127
Claude Giroux (TOT)X72163046104053163250611596,40%14140219,489112074305000231
__Claude Giroux (Pit)X112795009154011215,00%323421,28224114000004
__Claude Giroux (Ana)X6114233754044148210501386,67%11116819,15791663264000227
Paul StastnyX771825431280591271664111610,84%9130116,9071320502860007170
Teemu SelanneX751724413541072591683712510,12%8145919,454111538353000075
Aaron EkbladX751125361135351146712041729,17%75151720,2391120882940000113
Kyle PalmieriX77191433-1700120601724110311,05%6117315,2337105430900000
Jakub VranaX77141832-1175343415447979,09%6120415,6358135227700002
Brayden SchennX71151530913145163701194210312,61%6112915,90461022177000127
Jaccob SlavinX6912122130065765515341,82%132143220,750559440000304
Alex TuchX7781018-2555965210921687,34%3105613,723473016800005
Ron HainseyX774121688151066439133510,26%118145418,881016290000302
Hampus LindholmX7601515-146063563012320,00%45106313,99000410000065
Robert BortuzzoX681101141221014136328223,13%80109716,13000130110214
Adam LowryX774610656201011215715517,02%1581710,61000120006370
Radek FaksaX75459519533164210359,52%55757,66000000002158
Riley SheahanX763586002354916296,12%1682410,850221111017373
Cam FowlerX200661201013128110,00%1027113,550110300007
Andre BurakovskyX1411202065257154,00%017812,7000063200002
Ryan HartmanX2000000211000,00%094,640000000000
Joakim NordstromX2000020111010,00%0157,320000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark GiordanoX420,00%000300,71000000021655
Kyle ConnorX3139,85%13300000,80370000240135
Mathew BarzalX5050,57%131500000,78180002300215
Claude Giroux (TOT)X2151,44%152800010,66170000120553
__Claude Giroux (Pit)X0055,56%1800000,77010000120
__Claude Giroux (Ana)X2151,39%151000010,63160000120
Paul StastnyX3053,25%160200000,66000000190234
Teemu SelanneX5350,30%16700000,56000010011243
Aaron EkbladX210,00%000000,47002500062320
Kyle PalmieriX8141,56%7700010,56000001100345
Jakub VranaX2135,62%7300000,53010011100231
Brayden SchennX2146,95%27900000,53353330120434
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,310000000282102
Alex TuchX2145,00%6000000,34000000130001
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,2200001002911011
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,2800000007620000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,2000101004721000
Adam LowryX0050,34%116200000,2400103002020100
Radek FaksaX0047,44%7800000,3100001001919010
Riley SheahanX0054,00%10000000,1900000003519101
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,44000000180000
Andre BurakovskyX1030,77%1300000,23000003700010
Ryan HartmanX00100.00%100000,00000001100000
Joakim NordstromX000,00%100000,00000001700000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer1512300,9351,8988921284340201,00041562421
Connor Hellebuyck633317120,9272,0838022613218040010,680256215867

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX742539643541073188260801959,62%28160121,6471522582521018211
Matt DumbaX74134356410115146571224210310,66%59151520,4781624753170001109
Jonathan HuberdeauX741737541651513893210501738,10%6149820,257172468338000038
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X742525503160431082355814710,64%8123716,7179166428600004
__Viktor Arvidsson (Mon)X73251005142452112,50%112017,10101103000003
__Viktor Arvidsson (Cal)X67222345216038942115312610,43%7111716,6769155425600001
Patrick KaneX68252449312044111255611789,80%8140020,599101978313000178
Jarome IginlaX74162642-135556149185441348,65%8144319,5091120603460002150
Jared SpurgeonX66726331284098907929548,86%91147822,40268261050000254
Jonas BrodinX717243115455475041212117,07%96134218,9011212950111245
Lars EllerX741019294240589314430956,94%1397113,13257201000003155
Brandon SaadX7413142710155317113931969,35%795512,9034733122000033
John KlingbergX7341923-229550427238515,56%58164522,5431114513970001155
Jason ZuckerX749918-237155548129411016,98%394612,7934746251000011
Nick BoninoX74791672091168321668,43%2883011,22000000225305
Michal KempnyX5131316-3320634528101610,71%6795118,6523516700000181
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X72410142735105458923634,49%482611,47112910400002
__Patric Hornqvist (Chi)X14314-135520122651711,54%120514,6610196700000
__Patric Hornqvist (LAK)X41189230063284915382,04%249212,0101103600000
__Patric Hornqvist (Cal)X1701118022514380,00%11297,560000000002
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X690101038559829218160,00%5195313,81000960000029
__Michael Del Zotto (Det)X170333120251114380,00%2127916,39000958000021
__Michael Del Zotto (Cal)X52077073573187580,00%3067512,970000200008
Alexander KerfootX73426-5005204111329,76%34185,730000100000
Austin WatsonX66224-5712574233710265,41%64216,3800006000054
Colin MillerX1602231001454130,00%1320812,980000000007
Miles WoodX7011100327020,00%0415,820000000000
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X5000-200204000,00%0306,010000000000
__Daniel Sprong (LAK)X5000-200204000,00%0306,010000000000
Blake ComeauX8000-1135616030,00%2556,860000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX9052,06%192100000,801411000142551
Matt DumbaX400,00%000000,74000020022450
Jonathan HuberdeauX3140,76%18400000,72042010055154
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X8335,05%9700010,81240000062323
__Viktor Arvidsson (Mon)X1050,00%800000,84000000062
__Viktor Arvidsson (Cal)X7333,71%8900010,81240000062
Patrick KaneX3138,43%28100010,70010000022623
Jarome IginlaX2248,78%176700000,58021000053220
Jared SpurgeonX120,00%000000,45000000074111
Jonas BrodinX200,00%000000,46000010032023
Lars EllerX0049,77%88200100,60110000011013
Brandon SaadX0340,85%7100000,57011000022211
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,280000000186020
Jason ZuckerX2142,11%5700000,38010030061012
Nick BoninoX2049,23%104400000,39010000083133
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,340000000176010
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X0040,00%6500000,341200000411001
__Patric Hornqvist (Chi)X0043,75%1600000,390000000411
__Patric Hornqvist (LAK)X0041,46%4100000,370100000411
__Patric Hornqvist (Cal)X0025,00%800000,161100000411
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X000,00%000000,210000000523000
__Michael Del Zotto (Det)X000,00%000000,220000000523
__Michael Del Zotto (Cal)X000,00%000000,210000000523
Alexander KerfootX1050,00%5400000,29010000033000
Austin WatsonX0045,95%11100100,1911104002424100
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,19000000000000
Miles WoodX0025,00%400000,49000000000000
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X000,00%200000,00000001200000
__Daniel Sprong (LAK)X000,00%200000,00000001200
Blake ComeauX0041,67%1200000,00000100000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov42241620,9192,4924826310312690100,727114232434
Jaroslav Halak34171320,9142,721988409010460100,636113242221

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX66182947-178011176236611997,63%24153723,2961319492860225242
Drew DoughtyX7692736-159601399513036896,92%126201126,466814903210113364
Rasmus DahlinX7672532-3735102698931677,87%48143518,89591466268000085
Nino NiederreiterX76171431-1034089531615310710,56%19125016,4434737203000255
Josh AndersonX76151631-191431530973198501467,58%30160521,125914503080004246
Paul Byron (TOT)X761513288200761071503110110,00%28118215,56235301402028404
__Paul Byron (NYR)X3233654017214210367,14%740112,52000010005164
__Paul Byron (Phi)X4412102231605986108216511,11%2178217,77235301392023240
Alex GoligoskiX74111627-75001016390296212,22%87154320,856915612761121282
Joe ThorntonX7491726140139990296010,00%694912,8326812202000033
Eric DesjardinsX7662026-161455169879830646,12%160181223,85156431710111355
Nick Suzuki (R)X7662026-188031127130441184,62%11129617,0525734249000015
Ryan DzingelX76101525132102368147411136,80%793612,310222112400000
Nick Foligno (TOT)X70913224161351711139534709,47%20114216,32112131491123164
__Nick Foligno (NYR)X26134269256714216224,76%229611,3801124100002
__Nick Foligno (Phi)X4481018292101049974284810,81%1884619,23101111081123162
Jamie OleksiakX7269155140201282022132727,27%40112115,5743781490000148
Bobby RyanX766915-1326061509024636,67%699213,061123210001110
Valtteri FilppulaX76691574086843163813,95%65757,56000000112100
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X6031114-146084433111199,68%5192815,46000080002187
__Zach Bogosian (Chi)X14022-414035911540,00%925618,2800000000150
__Zach Bogosian (Phi)X463912332049342061515,00%4267214,60000070001136
Zack KassianX7655102661093266215338,06%65877,7300002400003
Zach SanfordX65461072603427499328,16%84486,9000019000236
Mathieu PerreaultX50156322028284811282,08%24138,25000637000143
Luke SchennX9022-380626150,00%1111512,8200000000014
Charles HudonX51012001020150,00%0254,930000700000
Trevor van RiemsdykX13011020794240,00%1320515,8101100000064
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX3336,64%85700000,61390000210432
Drew DoughtyX210,00%000000,36000000042411
Rasmus DahlinX010,00%000000,45000100043143
Nino NiederreiterX3234,71%12100000,50160000120224
Josh AndersonX2134,87%15200000,39120211100432
Paul Byron (TOT)X1239,94%32800000,47130000022124
__Paul Byron (NYR)X1044,74%3800000,30000000022
__Paul Byron (Phi)X0239,31%29000000,56130000022
Alex GoligoskiX200,00%000000,35000000084025
Joe ThorntonX1050,81%116700000,55010000074110
Eric DesjardinsX200,00%000000,290101001170032
Nick Suzuki (R)X4044,83%157700000,400100000161011
Ryan DzingelX2032,50%16000000,533601100105113
Nick Foligno (TOT)X2047,93%103700000,39130161100112
__Nick Foligno (NYR)X0045,24%4200000,27000051100
__Nick Foligno (Phi)X2048,04%99500000,43130111100
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,270010300118011
Bobby RyanX1041,99%18100000,30220000052021
Valtteri FilppulaX0157,14%40600000,520000000107101
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000,00%000000,300000000165010
__Zach Bogosian (Chi)X000,00%000000,160000000165
__Zach Bogosian (Phi)X000,00%000000,360000000165
Zack KassianX1045,00%4000000,3400011001711012
Zach SanfordX0034,52%8400000,45000000000001
Mathieu PerreaultX1048,92%13900000,2900000004714010
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,35000000000000
Charles HudonX00100.00%100000,81000000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,10000001700000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo83130,9372,0144700152380010,6673769101
Mikko Koskinen69283290,9222,61418010318223230200,706346971561

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX7830366612380972172996919010,03%25176622,651214269036702216415
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X79282856-8351532250300641969,33%35164320,8012921973580008290
__Jonathan Toews (Har)X62212243-7351521212237541428,86%34130421,038816752820008261
__Jonathan Toews (Tor)X6145300114194135,26%010417,2610172200000
__Jonathan Toews (NYI)X11628-40010244464113,64%123521,413141555000029
J.T. MillerX781838569780195114203581228,87%9140317,99311146936800001
Miroslav SatanX7828245243410551072639319610,65%28175222,4661117913381017345
Taylor Hall (TOT)X79162844-1246068123246611706,50%8150018,996111775352000181
__Taylor Hall (Mon)X2861521-8220266310825575,56%462822,4326830108000178
__Taylor Hall (NYI)X51101323-42404260138361137,25%487217,114594524400004
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X771330432140208914140739,22%61163821,28101222110368000071
__Erik Karlsson (Col)X7033-12005102100,00%816623,74011833000016
__Erik Karlsson (NYI)X701327403120208413138639,92%53147221,03101121102335000054
Shea TheodoreX78634401295116511843805,08%65145518,6521517803520001177
Kevin FialaX7416203642004463170521029,41%5123016,6278155732500001
Dominik Kubalik (R) (TOT)X80161430-94609655192361148,33%3136717,09761372397000025
__Dominik Kubalik (Chi)X46111122-14220684213821847,97%378016,9645950230000024
__Dominik Kubalik (NYI)X34538524028135415309,26%058617,253142216700001
Brady TkachukX75921307127351994515348945,88%6115515,41291155280000013
Ivan ProvorovX7822830-1158089787629682,63%118165721,25066321100111276
Jordan EberleX78111526141403261110406710,00%195612,253582421900000
Radko GudasX78616222211620152453881015,79%95113714,58101260222303
Adam HenriqueX7811819122553579104246510,58%87549,6610156000047
Patrik NemethX7121517514210143503014196,67%102138619,530002171012273
Erik CernakX7811516-718525209704623312,17%110143318,38000170001279
Andreas JohnssonX51437-916020205417387,41%13546,9401101400000
Nate ThompsonX78325-1046065492482012,50%96598,45000021124236
Mark JankowskiX78235-10406586318463,17%147489,59000000009316
Nick JensenX8022020251100,00%812215,3000000000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6349,85%226700000,75260005500735
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X5153,92%232000000,68011021100442
__Jonathan Toews (Har)X3154,84%187100000,66011021100
__Jonathan Toews (Tor)X1046,88%12800000,97000001100
__Jonathan Toews (NYI)X1051,40%32100000,68000001100
J.T. MillerX2148,44%105700000,80160000120543
Miroslav SatanX9153,85%32500100,59110110022239
Taylor Hall (TOT)X5034,50%40000000,59060000420123
__Taylor Hall (Mon)X2034,21%34200000,67020000420
__Taylor Hall (NYI)X3036,21%5800000,53040000420
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X110,00%000000,52000001100162
__Erik Karlsson (Col)X000,00%000000,36000001100
__Erik Karlsson (NYI)X110,00%000000,54000001100
Shea TheodoreX100,00%000000,55001000081121
Kevin FialaX4037,78%9000000,59000000031130
Dominik Kubalik (R) (TOT)X3037,25%10200000,44020000150232
__Dominik Kubalik (Chi)X1037,68%6900000,56000000150
__Dominik Kubalik (NYI)X2036,36%3300000,27020000150
Brady TkachukX1144,44%9000000,52111150190132
Ivan ProvorovX100,00%000000,360000000512111
Jordan EberleX1037,80%8200000,540000000262112
Radko GudasX100,00%000000,390001201290031
Adam HenriqueX2152,66%52600000,50000002200023
Patrik NemethX100,00%000000,250020000351010
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,220001400152010
Andreas JohnssonX1038,71%3100000,40000001300001
Nate ThompsonX0049,58%47400000,15000000022020
Mark JankowskiX0050,56%26900000,130000000704000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,33000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop (TOT)38201530,9192,382272639011170310,57173839910
__Ben Bishop (Col)42200,8853,5024040141220100,000043
__Ben Bishop (NYI)34181330,9242,24203223769950210,57173436
Elvis Merzlikins (R)45221570,9212,4526740610913730200,3331544341022

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X6321406114340891562055813410,24%9131820,9241519533050005106
__Sidney Crosby (NYR)X3181220416041709230628,70%556918,342572714700000
__Sidney Crosby (Que)X9381114016372872910,71%223125,69044650000254
__Sidney Crosby (Tam)X2011000286030,00%03416,9200041000000
__Sidney Crosby (Win)X211019299140304179214012,66%248423,072681698000352
Ryan O'ReillyX77204060-923550142271962207,38%19169922,06121729843330007255
Logan CoutureX782831599400116154286671749,79%19177022,69913228534500010289
William KarlssonX78223254718026165270551638,15%10145318,6381624803210007178
Seth JonesX76133346097513811516459967,93%99191125,15814221063550001245
Kevin HayesX7814284216671512886190581647,37%9134617,267101757276011185
Matthew TkachukX78182139179725172711733911110,40%6119715,3419102924500001
Mattias EkholmX666333913521057548234647,32%87160024,2531114592830000236
Connor MurphyX75102333210951686190256111,11%78152020,274711482451014215
Colton Parayko (TOT)X7452126-126715109638229536,10%112162922,02347391510000273
__Colton Parayko (Tam)X5331013-12481076454315266,98%86109820,7210111510000198
__Colton Parayko (Win)X2121113019533183914275,13%2653125,3024628100000075
Anthony CirelliX7812921542055116106288611,32%882810,62000470003108
Keith TckachukX7891019-950015162129301106,98%2114414,6731420193000048
Deryk EngellandX783161971095130555423405,56%110164521,09347362800111280
Cam AtkinsonX707714-460136410441716,73%376210,89011110000041
Nick HoldenX78210121054092243315236,06%65105513,5300025000094
Jeff SkinnerX73729800222953143813,21%25517,5510123900001
Frank VatranoX72347314036254614356,52%24225,860000300001
Jeff CarterX4132542014142361113,04%02496,080000000004
Andrew ShawX81123409273614,29%0556,830000210125
Josh MansonX8112322013230433,33%1010713,3800011000015
Justin BraunX3000-100201110,00%33812,500000000002
Greg PaterynX60001201111000,00%68714,4500000000013
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X18000280125122150,00%11447,9700000000029
__Jason Dickinson (Tam)X15000380115112120,00%11298,6100000000029
__Jason Dickinson (Win)X3000-100101030,00%0144,780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X2452,26%190400000,93120002500743
__Sidney Crosby (NYR)X0153,09%74400000,70000002500
__Sidney Crosby (Que)X0148,02%40400000,95000002500
__Sidney Crosby (Tam)X0051,52%3300000,59000002500
__Sidney Crosby (Win)X2253,80%72300001,20120002500
Ryan O'ReillyX6155,36%80200000,71290010021325
Logan CoutureX8249,60%75400000,67290000130762
William KarlssonX6250,94%95800000,74010003300263
Seth JonesX030,00%000000,48000000230234
Kevin HayesX1352,76%29000100,62030121100223
Matthew TkachukX6041,11%9000000,65112120042242
Mattias EkholmX020,00%000000,490010103160021
Connor MurphyX130,00%000000,430001000111311
Colton Parayko (TOT)X010,00%000000,32001200520001
__Colton Parayko (Tam)X010,00%000000,24000200520
__Colton Parayko (Win)X000,00%000000,49001000520
Anthony CirelliX2152,18%100800000,51010000041003
Keith TckachukX1049,00%10000000,330000000144013
Deryk EngellandX100,00%000000,230000101630100
Cam AtkinsonX1047,69%13000000,37000000011021
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,230000000262200
Jeff SkinnerX2139,25%21400000,331300000149200
Frank VatranoX0030,00%3000000,33000000066010
Jeff CarterX2049,62%13300000,400000000156100
Andrew ShawX0016,67%600000,73000000000000
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,37000000055010
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X0062,50%800000,00000000000000
__Jason Dickinson (Tam)X0040,00%500000,00000000000
__Jason Dickinson (Win)X00100.00%300000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot158320,9232,0883722293750000,83361365222
Tuukka Rask65362090,9082,4439076615917330300,593276513882

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X77334073208810208982788121211,87%14142718,54818268834700016
__Gabriel Landeskog (Har)X2671219435587379723567,22%446217,7537104013100013
__Gabriel Landeskog (LAK)X5126285416535121611815815614,36%1096618,94511164821600003
Bryan Rust (TOT)X7529386712720164105294842079,86%33154720,6281725773072028276
__Bryan Rust (Cal)X57192645358013878218651518,72%22119420,9461117582292028235
__Bryan Rust (LAK)X181012229140262776195613,16%1135319,632681977000041
Brock NelsonX7331306120195321612547819812,20%11140819,289132279320000255
Wayne GretzkyX70262753249570126269711779,67%28140720,11814228427430311193
Keith Yandle (TOT)X75123850-4240363390336213,33%47143419,126182469328000025
__Keith Yandle (Tor)X6022200336270,00%212120,2400043100003
__Keith Yandle (LAK)X69123648-6240333084315514,29%45131319,026182465297000022
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X701435499702014991191521417,33%12119617,095141953284000016
__Nazem Kadri (Bos)X112684602211245168,33%015013,64033744000015
__Nazem Kadri (LAK)X591229415642012780167471257,19%12104617,73511164624000002
Ryan JohansenX7114284214610125132215651356,51%10133918,8571320693060112137
Damon SeversonX74528332164201717812836843,91%101166522,4931013783050112229
Ryan MurrayX752283010220481025415413,70%123156820,9104424770110336
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X783262907401289410241872,94%91164121,04178522140111307
__Ryan Pulock (Chi)X2921416-1024032326626593,03%3869824,06178391470000124
__Ryan Pulock (LAK)X49112131050096623615282,78%5394419,2600013670111184
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X74121527-180215213642998,82%6112415,191784525900002
__James van Riemsdyk (Was)X1432544010112642111,54%224617,56000116300000
__James van Riemsdyk (LAK)X6091322-540114111038788,18%487814,641783419600002
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X66111324121003661102297210,78%3110416,7377143528300005
__Ilya Kovalchuk (LAK)X66111324121003661102297210,78%3110416,7377143528300005
Tyler JohnsonX7214822-4802091107408513,08%398013,615273520900003
Andy Greene (TOT)X7022022140048694511304,44%105130418,6301111400001300
__Andy Greene (Chi)X10011-4607157010,00%2020120,0900002000054
__Andy Greene (Phi)X14156-12081313477,69%1827619,69011727000062
__Andy Greene (LAK)X461141563203341257224,00%6782817,990004110001184
Dmitry OrlovX70120211414915127874419362,27%86124217,7401119740000162
Justin Williams (TOT)X7910313-980255070254514,29%3110213,9452724224000012
__Justin Williams (StL)X677310-1260194559213911,86%391913,7132517180000012
__Justin Williams (LAK)X1230332065114627,27%018315,2420274400000
Jordie Benn (TOT)X321910-1535472283812,50%3950815,87000030110120
__Jordie Benn (Cal)X20055228024124330,00%1931215,6000003011073
__Jordie Benn (LAK)X12145-3255231040525,00%2019616,3200000000047
Micheal FerlandX25437133553254718278,51%337915,18101107300003
Brian Boyle (TOT)X71426-254105447485358,33%105868,26000120112186
__Brian Boyle (Was)X14314260117152620,00%415110,7700000000058
__Brian Boyle (LAK)X57112-448104340333293,03%64367,64000120112129
David KampfX75426-24013596515326,15%107369,81000010007311
Gabriel BourqueX64246-124052263817475,26%106389,96000050001265
Ethan BearX24235-91801813237148,70%3145318,861231670000089
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X1905505205616104120,00%2934318,0300028000072
__Luca Sbisa (Was)X14044-238044139370,00%2326218,7400022000060
__Luca Sbisa (LAK)X501121401231150,00%68016,0400006000012
Sean KuralyX20224-512030281551113,33%622611,3100000011276
Riley NashX16213040516154913,33%319912,42101223000062
Jack RoslovicX18022-520123175180,00%11468,1300011300000
Alexander PetrovicX51012609340025,00%36412,840000100004
Kaapo Kakko (R)X4000-400136220,00%15814,5800021400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X9045,00%12000101,02262000011764
__Gabriel Landeskog (Har)X1045,45%3300100,82121000011
__Gabriel Landeskog (LAK)X8044,83%8700001,12141000011
Bryan Rust (TOT)X3131,29%14700000,87120004500785
__Bryan Rust (Cal)X3129,52%10500000,75110004500
__Bryan Rust (LAK)X0035,71%4200001,25010004500
Brock NelsonX6253,27%179100000,87490010044556
Wayne GretzkyX2347,43%33100000,75271000022528
Keith Yandle (TOT)X220,00%000000,70000000071042
__Keith Yandle (Tor)X000,00%000000,33000000071
__Keith Yandle (LAK)X220,00%000000,73000000071
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X2249,61%76400010,82021030022443
__Nazem Kadri (Bos)X0148,92%13900001,07000000022
__Nazem Kadri (LAK)X2149,76%62500010,78021030022
Ryan JohansenX4151,95%113000000,63461000022305
Damon SeversonX110,00%000000,400110300102002
Ryan MurrayX010,00%000000,380000000311003
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X100,00%000000,350000000101022
__Ryan Pulock (Chi)X100,00%000000,460000000101
__Ryan Pulock (LAK)X000,00%000000,280000000101
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X2043,37%8300000,48140000088131
__James van Riemsdyk (Was)X0029,41%1700000,41000000088
__James van Riemsdyk (LAK)X2046,97%6600000,50140000088
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X3148,72%7800000,431400000195121
__Ilya Kovalchuk (LAK)X3148,72%7800000,431400000195
Tyler JohnsonX1149,03%98300000,4522000001919122
Andy Greene (TOT)X000,00%000100,340000001110010
__Andy Greene (Chi)X000,00%000000,100000001110
__Andy Greene (Phi)X000,00%000100,440000001110
__Andy Greene (LAK)X000,00%000000,360000001110
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,340000300142000
Justin Williams (TOT)X1153,21%10900000,24000000022100
__Justin Williams (StL)X0155,43%9200000,22000000022
__Justin Williams (LAK)X1041,18%1700000,33000000022
Jordie Benn (TOT)X000,00%000000,39000010040001
__Jordie Benn (Cal)X000,00%000000,32000000040
__Jordie Benn (LAK)X000,00%000000,51000010040
Micheal FerlandX2052,94%3400000,37010101400030
Brian Boyle (TOT)X0151,74%37300000,2000020002424100
__Brian Boyle (Was)X0158,33%1200000,5300000002424
__Brian Boyle (LAK)X0051,52%36100000,0900020002424
David KampfX0048,41%63000000,1600000003232100
Gabriel BourqueX0033,33%5100000,1900000003221001
Ethan BearX010,00%000000,22000000210001
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X000,00%000000,29000000410001
__Luca Sbisa (Was)X000,00%000000,30000000410
__Luca Sbisa (LAK)X000,00%000000,25000000410
Sean KuralyX0155,90%16100000,35000004400100
Riley NashX0052,50%12000000,30000003400000
Jack RoslovicX0051,47%6800000,27010000011010
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,31000000120010
Kaapo Kakko (R)X00100.00%200000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford52261760,9232,3830060311915370120,703375025833
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)46221650,9182,5625562310913230220,37584235551
__Devan Dubnyk (Mon)2010820,9222,58118502516540210,0002202
__Devan Dubnyk (LAK)2612830,9132,54137121586690010,50062233

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX78384280205315841973417725011,14%7157720,22912219439700006
Teuvo TeravainenX78194362212204579300671736,33%15152419,547132010640800008
Nikita KucherovX78253358-940090101308852288,12%4151919,487132010240200006
Josh MorrisseyX74134255261603077122428110,66%108175023,65101323923610111288
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X71193453-1310037174207801859,18%17160222,5651722673380004246
__Aleksander Barkov (Win)X46102030-46026106121511208,26%13109523,803912382110004190
__Aleksander Barkov (Tam)X2591423-940116886296510,47%450720,27281029127000056
T.J. OshieX781827452286022962182481449,89%5143518,40612186736800003
Vincent LecavalierX78191938-3301067761514610912,58%5123615,859112056390101333
Dougie HamiltonX6710243411122101203310736749,35%56125018,66481255273011132
Rasmus RistolainenX78422261914010201646930485,80%80167921,53235452920000234
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X68715221034079849223647,61%1997214,3025721910006228
__Carl Soderberg (Mon)X1535864013272661211,54%1024516,35011418000471
__Carl Soderberg (Tam)X5341014430066576617526,06%972713,7224617730002157
Christopher TanevX784182220455375840192310,00%116152819,581012110002307
Jakob SilfverbergX767132043202876128411105,47%17108814,3201161900011299
Sam ReinhartX789817-116025369938849,09%179510,193583622800009
Anton Stralman (TOT)X82611173660635842222214,29%85129315,7710110630110202
__Anton Stralman (Win)X5759145320284435161914,29%4789515,7010110600110106
__Anton Stralman (Tam)X25123-2340351476314,29%3839915,9400002000096
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X8221315633563368826562,27%35546,7500000000137
__Yanni Gourde (Win)X5711112425544296423421,56%24067,120000000008
__Yanni Gourde (Tam)X25123280197243144,17%11485,9000000000129
Chris TierneyX636814-1100185747103112,77%75518,75000270000114
Kasperi KapanenX7876135501079598520718,24%87369,4300004000170
J.T. CompherX7858135140211246816457,35%1982910,63011161017381
Adam Fox (R)X543912-622028335020396,00%4488816,4423537212011171
Jakob ChychrunX32123-122004112133107,69%2040212,5500011600002
Devin ShoreX2000000101010,00%0136,710000000000
Will ButcherX7000300402100,00%28311,890000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX4155,16%213200101,01250210230964
Teuvo TeravainenX5247,78%9000000,81010002200229
Nikita KucherovX9337,84%11100000,76150000031572
Josh MorrisseyX410,00%000000,63000001400325
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X4054,33%232100000,66270000410615
__Aleksander Barkov (Win)X1054,19%162400000,55160000410
__Aleksander Barkov (Tam)X3054,66%69700000,91110000410
T.J. OshieX3049,00%10000000,63010000270158
Vincent LecavalierX4443,61%26600000,61000022700430
Dougie HamiltonX1150,00%200000,540010000121420
Rasmus RistolainenX200,00%000000,310001001180112
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X1152,07%92000000,450000000231411
__Carl Soderberg (Mon)X0151,67%30000000,650000000231
__Carl Soderberg (Tam)X1052,26%62000000,390000000231
Christopher TanevX100,00%000000,290000100432022
Jakob SilfverbergX0036,96%9200000,370000000151012
Sam ReinhartX1055,07%6900000,4300000001515021
Anton Stralman (TOT)X110,00%000000,26000000041111
__Anton Stralman (Win)X100,00%000000,31000000041
__Anton Stralman (Tam)X010,00%000000,15000000041
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X0041,30%4600000,5400001002315001
__Yanni Gourde (Win)X0037,21%4300000,5900001002315
__Yanni Gourde (Tam)X00100.00%300000,4100000002315
Chris TierneyX0252,64%58700000,51000000055020
Kasperi KapanenX2038,46%7800000,35000020011210
J.T. CompherX1050,00%93800000,3100000001515021
Adam Fox (R)X000,00%000000,270000000117001
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,15000003800000
Devin ShoreX00100.00%100000,00000000061000
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,00000000890000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom71432350,9142,3542554716719520200,60015717923
Curtis McElhinney94120,9082,5147720202180000,0000771002

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad Marchand (TOT)X7826376336410115953181022218,18%10144618,5412122410234600006
__Brad Marchand (Col)X10123-31151173015263,33%317217,2401193700000
__Brad Marchand (Tor)X68253560653510488288871958,68%7127418,731211239330900006
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X78193554470013982257571607,39%8137017,57217197132500000
__Jake Guentzel (Col)X10426340161629101213,79%218118,0701184100000
__Jake Guentzel (Tor)X68153348166012366228471486,58%6119017,49216186328400000
Matt DucheneX79193554714017166231571518,23%11146318,52810186135800002
Blake WheelerX79222850710325175792164116510,19%16143718,1938116134800006
Wendel ClarkX791831491824104795240831797,50%9139417,65691571326101128
Ryan StromeX79202646841570167201491409,95%10142117,9871017602750006216
Jake MuzzinX79143145-417202005714237859,86%88177022,4061420843540001156
TJ BrodieX79102939-710096011839878,47%112174222,0561420743340000207
Zach HymanX77171532-499151301201324812112,88%20135217,566410422030005389
Erik JohnsonX6412829351568626725371,49%94138021,5701010272120112261
David Krejci (TOT)X7561824-1012032135151281023,97%4114515,271783829100001
__David Krejci (NYI)X6761824-71203212414526924,14%4104315,561783626300000
__David Krejci (Tor)X8000-30001162100,00%010212,8000022800001
Alex KillornX798816-5300576412530906,40%17112914,29000390008362
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X783121561655168586614414,55%107148118,9821314830002347
__Ben Chiarot (Col)X10213-32202561311115,38%1821621,59213734000044
__Ben Chiarot (Tor)X681111291435143525313301,89%89126518,600007490002303
David SavardX79312152612810123672781311,11%110135817,19000190002370
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X7957123201265516439,09%14035,100000200000
Jesper FastX795611120026335815478,62%136147,771014180002243
Matt Roy (R)X71011111656075341210130,00%72112615,86000010001299
Blake ColemanX797310234077718210278,54%96768,560000100010305
Marcus FolignoX8022220423320,00%1374,590000100000
Slater KoekkoekX17101-1260191221350,00%620712,1600002000010
Nic DowdX2000000241110,00%42411,9400000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad Marchand (TOT)X3244,44%15300000,87150020032573
__Brad Marchand (Col)X0035,71%1400000,35000010032
__Brad Marchand (Tor)X3245,32%13900000,94150010032
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X4039,00%10000000,79130001200254
__Jake Guentzel (Col)X1025,00%400000,66000001200
__Jake Guentzel (Tor)X3039,58%9600000,81130001200
Matt DucheneX7052,68%192300000,74260000011049
Blake WheelerX5344,28%34100000,70132120076065
Wendel ClarkX3347,79%33900000,70010020210235
Ryan StromeX4351,02%190300000,65011000088166
Jake MuzzinX120,00%000000,510000002180222
TJ BrodieX220,00%000000,450000000121211
Zach HymanX2244,08%99600000,47001020098212
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000100,420001000132011
David Krejci (TOT)X1152,93%148500000,4212000001412023
__David Krejci (NYI)X1153,27%139300000,4611000001412
__David Krejci (Tor)X0047,83%9200000,0001000001412
Alex KillornX3031,37%10200000,2811000001111001
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X100,00%000000,200001000438000
__Ben Chiarot (Col)X100,00%000000,280000000438
__Ben Chiarot (Tor)X000,00%000000,190001000438
David SavardX000,00%000000,220010100121100
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X1034,48%2900000,60000001100010
Jesper FastX0143,33%6000000,360000001160002
Matt Roy (R)X000,00%000000,200000001760000
Blake ColemanX1144,40%71400000,3000000001313030
Marcus FolignoX0050,00%200001,09000001100000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,10000000310000
Nic DowdX0050,00%3200000,00000004400000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne65332470,9202,44385410715719550100,556964151181
Mackenzie Blackwood167710,9082,7492100424580010,643141564102

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X77224062724046183232521639,48%8156120,2782230593590002119
__Nicklas Backstrom (Tam)X5110243431803310215234996,58%592318,10215173523600003
__Nicklas Backstrom (Que)X26121628460138180186415,00%363824,526713241230002117
Brent BurnsX79143852-1313010122105182651157,69%135196824,911114251313690000281
Guy LafleurX791924432421073121205621559,27%5169821,504913613662024207
Pierre-Luc DuboisX72123042-19515166124204481435,88%11137619,1251116692930006154
Morgan RiellyX68102939-18360728215545836,45%128168424,77611171223140002243
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X71152338962013273217611426,91%15144420,3461319573340003145
__Vladimir Tarasenko (NYR)X39612182240503710329825,83%569117,713693117900004
__Vladimir Tarasenko (Que)X32911207380823611432607,89%1075423,553710261550003141
Scott MayfieldX791323361144401467490276414,44%113167021,149615542710110274
Mikael BacklundX79112031-1534072102150551337,33%16118715,0307729175011181
Sami VatanenX79623291172090667028388,57%66122115,4613429920003127
Evgenii DadonovX79151126-15202465129349311,63%6129516,403473631500002
Jonathan DrouinX79917264220645511134948,11%396012,151121181000241
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X7581119080247410724767,48%387011,5924619111000013
__Nick Schmaltz (Pit)X31279-64011356213393,23%246815,1024619107000012
__Nick Schmaltz (Que)X446410640133945113713,33%14019,120000300001
Clayton KellerX7971219-6201890121331035,79%592411,7013418118000062
Alex GalchenyukX799716-7200424671153812,68%57078,9600019000152
Carter RowneyX79549219533456615207,58%44545,7500001000032
Vince DunnX45145318102123196185,26%3166814,84000435000077
Troy BrouwerX47202-22010268154813,33%22775,9000000000034
Nicolas DeslauriersX481120475409931211,11%02575,350000000001
Carson Soucy (R)X10022-140655030,00%1313213,1700001000010
Sammy Blais (R)X2011000301210,00%1188,870000100000
Matt IrwinX11011136101551040,00%914713,3400002000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X8154,33%211500000,79370001100444
__Nicklas Backstrom (Tam)X4055,21%114300000,74230001100
__Nicklas Backstrom (Que)X4153,29%97200000,88140001100
Brent BurnsX300,00%000000,53000020072142
Guy LafleurX1052,77%30700000,51251010011152
Pierre-Luc DuboisX4048,75%163500100,61131011100442
Morgan RiellyX100,00%000000,46000000120013
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X2330,28%10900100,53270000022222
__Vladimir Tarasenko (NYR)X1136,73%4900000,52130000022
__Vladimir Tarasenko (Que)X1225,00%6000100,53140000022
Scott MayfieldX100,00%000000,43002420021212
Mikael BacklundX3051,27%66700000,52010001100421
Sami VatanenX200,00%000000,47000000011310
Evgenii DadonovX1235,44%7900000,40000000120110
Jonathan DrouinX1248,61%7200000,540000002270203
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X1148,95%47400000,44110000033012
__Nick Schmaltz (Pit)X0050,00%24600000,38110000033
__Nick Schmaltz (Que)X1147,81%22800000,50000000033
Clayton KellerX1140,64%65700000,41000000055102
Alex GalchenyukX2143,67%22900000,45000000077022
Carter RowneyX0051,28%11700000,400001000173011
Vince DunnX100,00%000000,15000200054002
Troy BrouwerX0142,86%2800000,1400011001717000
Nicolas DeslauriersX1041,67%2400000,160000100233010
Carson Soucy (R)X000,00%000000,300000000103000
Sammy Blais (R)X000,00%100001,13000000021000
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,140000200110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby (TOT)68352840,9222,3140858115720230020,810216710595
__Braden Holtby (NYR)32151330,9222,21190461709030020,62583110
__Braden Holtby (Que)36201510,9222,392180208711200000,92313360
Martin Jones35151640,9122,652064019110340200,57173544540

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark MessierX74253257-5875199172307741948,14%8136618,4772027100333101363
Joonas DonskoiX78142943-7201276184621387,61%5136917,553141758353000112
John MooreX78112435-22146101849115145867,28%109175422,491013231193510000217
Lawson CrouseX78171734-12801021267193571188,81%17110714,19711187130600018
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X78102232-4193251848713630787,35%87159420,4471017883020112237
Artem AnisimovX78121931-1240412813350989,02%10114614,7041216322000111147
Carl GunnarssonX7892029-14400367189317010,11%114153319,658614582250001226
Ben HuttonX7062127-1666075747216398,33%89138819,82459371650112295
Kris RussellX6271926-6320555855143712,73%102120719,46448331160002215
Kyle TurrisX438917-92028170205911,43%864114,9026818112101290
Melker KarlssonX6831316-880176210130742,97%1295914,1015629186101194
Jordan GreenwayX599615-11400709888175510,23%1181913,890112100003202
Kyle OkposoX7851015-8400596011422834,39%7120315,432354331800000
Kirby Dach (R)X787613-610014908813647,95%1193011,93000060116211
Loui ErikssonX615813-10006649417655,32%1696915,89000580114355
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X744812-3361047307725725,19%16588,90000011000122
__Alex Chiasson (Buf)X280222003985140,00%11665,940000000000
__Alex Chiasson (Edm)X464610-5361044216920585,80%049210,70000011000122
Andrew CoglianoX7821012-728066728525642,35%1292811,900004190001203
Luke KuninX235611023531356717577,46%441518,053362411800000
Matt BenningX61268-10915101403112236,45%71101416,62011551011096
Milan LucicX76123-9941013018307193,33%16889,050000600000
Yakov TreninX9101-12061480212,50%212814,2300000000140
Joey Keane (R)X10101-1806121250,00%719419,3500001000057
Jonathan EricssonX1201161401364300,00%2223019,19000134000046
Sean Durzi (R)X2000000010000,00%42311,290000000005
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X6000000442210,00%0579,470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark MessierX3149,54%186700000,830300112002310
Joonas DonskoiX4043,81%10500000,63120000270133
John MooreX210,00%000000,40001010044220
Lawson CrouseX1045,54%10100000,61122001100340
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X100,00%000000,400010400111101
Artem AnisimovX3250,91%143400000,54000000011022
Carl GunnarssonX110,00%000000,38000000011111
Ben HuttonX200,00%000000,39000000340210
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,43000000054132
Kyle TurrisX1147,50%86100000,53000000170021
Melker KarlssonX0046,38%6900000,330000000103000
Jordan GreenwayX0045,04%78600000,37000000120200
Kyle OkposoX0041,00%10000100,250000000114001
Kirby Dach (R)X0048,70%111900000,28000000044011
Loui ErikssonX0042,31%7800000,27000001100001
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X0046,15%3900000,36000020077001
__Alex Chiasson (Buf)X0042,86%700000,24000000077
__Alex Chiasson (Edm)X0046,88%3200000,41000020077
Andrew CoglianoX1035,52%18300000,260000000305011
Luke KuninX2061,76%3400000,53011000000001
Matt BenningX100,00%000000,16000010055000
Milan LucicX0047,69%6500000,0900101006641001
Yakov TreninX0036,14%8300000,16000000000000
Joey Keane (R)X000,00%000000,10000000000000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,09000000000000
Sean Durzi (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz177810,9252,6495602425600000,00001662300
Jonathan Quick63173960,9152,8237382017620630220,42976216664

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X6539387719280911602967920913,18%18132220,3413203381281011141
__Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X97411-320162549183714,29%016818,616410133800000
__Patrice Bergeron (Pit)X5632346622260751352476117212,96%18115520,627162368242011141
Sebastian AhoX5925325728160541022365718410,59%11120220,38881671232000235
Ryan EllisX731541562445541100143429310,49%99179624,6091423953100112277
Kris LetangX78114152191100176100155601327,10%113192524,6951318873390001268
Alex DeBrincatX781634501856209476213601497,51%5146718,81512174732700019
Steven StamkosX722027471147590108273821837,33%5127617,736111781311000016
Dylan StromeX7817304761552081139339912,23%4125216,057182540331000015
Zach WerenskiX701232446295378413636918,82%66155222,1781826892920110230
Mikael GranlundX72162238-718048113169461099,47%7127017,6461521563080000194
Chris Kreider (TOT)X81171734511620226531655511810,30%5143717,74781553353000015
__Chris Kreider (Que)X354711-8521085258024655,00%462117,7415626151000010
__Chris Kreider (Pit)X461310231364101412885315315,29%181617,746392720200005
Patrick MarleauX78131427-345155756101287112,87%299612,774261717400000
Ryan WithneyX7852126214325179815217399,62%122148319,011129290000266
Boone JennerX7811102129810122119101379310,89%16101012,94101261013252
Troy StecherX71415197755744525111716,00%5091712,9201112900008
Andrej SekeraX720161661802642297210,00%63101114,05000130000153
Robert Thomas (R)X4046106408284414309,09%254513,6410122400000
Matt NietoX7763946093544183813,64%116838,87011050004270
Cody EakinX75459-318052725220317,69%117079,43000001126253
Vinnie HinostrozaX7436921403323439296,98%25567,510000100000111
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X1011220400010,00%01615,770000500000
Anthony BitettoX19011466203884030,00%1927114,2500014000035
Dillon Dube (R)X1000-100000010,00%176,800000000000
Adam Boqvist (R)X3000000000120,00%05217,200000600003
Corey PerryX3000-300111020,00%0289,370000000001
Tyler MotteX4000-120600020,00%0276,840000000007
Trevor DaleyX4000000260110,00%16416,110000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X5154,43%178200121,16230000340972
__Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X2052,89%22500001,31010000340
__Patrice Bergeron (Pit)X3154,66%155700121,14220000340
Sebastian AhoX6053,94%59700000,95020003300587
Ryan EllisX220,00%000200,620010001190326
Kris LetangX220,00%000100,54000000085116
Alex DeBrincatX3141,32%12100000,68120221100235
Steven StamkosX3151,59%91100000,74111001100347
Dylan StromeX5051,14%83500000,75110010044363
Zach WerenskiX300,00%000000,570000101140120
Mikael GranlundX2248,81%46300000,60000000077232
Chris Kreider (TOT)X3452,25%11100000,47001030150370
__Chris Kreider (Que)X0148,84%4300000,35001010150
__Chris Kreider (Pit)X3354,41%6800000,56000020150
Patrick MarleauX6255,29%8500100,54000030011102
Ryan WithneyX100,00%000000,350020300231112
Boone JennerX3152,74%113000000,4211020001010013
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,41000000033000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,320000000723001
Robert Thomas (R)X2157,14%7000000,37000000000011
Matt NietoX0040,00%5000000,26000000022010
Cody EakinX1050,17%60000000,250000000532100
Vinnie HinostrozaX2042,68%8200000,320000000162000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X000,00%000001,27000000000000
Anthony BitettoX000,00%000000,07000220055000
Dillon Dube (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Adam Boqvist (R)X000,00%000000,000000001520000
Corey PerryX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Tyler MotteX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,00000000040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky69471750,9252,1041464814519270320,750126991532
Carter Hutton103510,8963,1557101302890000,0000966100

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX78324678-73915621323441032789,30%15164421,0811233494359000178
Victor HedmanX78144660-39830101111156601208,97%129196825,23919281173600004356
John Tavares (TOT)X79213556-932061181293901977,17%10167321,1751823713520006165
__John Tavares (Que)X42121628-118040115174521136,90%894922,60279421880005153
__John Tavares (NYR)X3791928-8140216611938847,56%272419,563111429164000111
John CarlsonX78163955-55752990145509511,03%120193424,791314271123700110353
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X77262854731562134286842079,09%21145318,8771017723190115119
__Tomas Hertl (Was)X281010206155425612040968,33%1859021,06235321220114100
__Tomas Hertl (NYR)X4916183411602078166441119,64%386317,61571240197000119
Dylan LarkinX731836543520126131232511537,76%5142619,537132069317000019
Alex OvechkinX78222749-4121525270299751837,36%6154919,86791688371000032
Filip HronekX738293728420945277305710,39%40118116,185121753252011062
Joel Armia (TOT)X8191928-1174015771162351095,56%12120014,814610261370001139
__Joel Armia (Mon)X7081927-106601326514631975,48%12107715,394610261370001125
__Joel Armia (NYR)X11101-180256164126,25%012311,1500000000015
Jean RatelleX78111627-22353595156511247,05%4123715,8536956288000036
Ryan Graves (R)X77916256955145699827499,18%102159920,77639541840002274
Eric Staal (TOT)X7861218-17120349212234784,92%9129116,55178222181015191
__Eric Staal (Phi)X32279-152017496613483,03%873022,81145121111015191
__Eric Staal (NYR)X46459-210017435621307,14%156112,190331010600000
Roman Polak (TOT)X754141811115130415319247,55%79128517,14325231510000171
__Roman Polak (Que)X694141841035122385319247,55%76120517,47325231510000162
__Roman Polak (NYR)X6000-380830000,00%38013,330000000009
Brandon CarloX7821517-417030178844617324,35%94151619,440225570001317
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X7586145180365812632916,35%12136818,23123192150001154
__Mike Hoffman (Que)X3843708029338215614,88%887022,90022171720001154
__Mike Hoffman (NYR)X3743751007254417309,09%449713,4410124300000
Vladislav GavrikovX52310138400392429121410,34%3666012,68011336000015
Colton SissonsX7373102160334145122615,56%146038,260000131014215
Artturi LehkonenX735510-245575388221596,10%1978310,72000120000223
Casey CizikasX463472381039886920494,35%1054511,85000070007208
Derek GrantX76235-2241032705411243,70%116508,55000000008279
Mattias JanmarkX221230202417275,88%11265,7300000000020
Marcus PetterssonX23033-223530135250,00%1129612,87000010000014
Johan LarssonX25202-26014121931110,53%51777,0600000000063
Mike ReillyX3000100200000,00%44013,390000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX9340,96%18800000,95251110130656
Victor HedmanX300,00%000000,61002043300313
John Tavares (TOT)X5253,21%249200000,67150000410521
__John Tavares (Que)X3153,78%142800000,59020000410
__John Tavares (NYR)X2152,44%106400000,77130000410
John CarlsonX110,00%000000,57000101400322
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X2251,74%123700000,74240010320335
__Tomas Hertl (Was)X1152,28%79000000,68240010320
__Tomas Hertl (NYR)X1150,78%44700000,79000000320
Dylan LarkinX5250,50%150300000,76170000120243
Alex OvechkinX2139,29%19600000,63280001400423
Filip HronekX300,00%000000,63000042200230
Joel Armia (TOT)X2050,43%11700000,47130000033023
__Joel Armia (Mon)X2050,49%10300000,50130000033
__Joel Armia (NYR)X0050,00%1400000,16000000033
Jean RatelleX2154,55%45100000,44001000022124
Ryan Graves (R)X210,00%000000,31000000083120
Eric Staal (TOT)X1053,88%110800000,280200000103001
__Eric Staal (Phi)X0051,95%61600000,250200000103
__Eric Staal (NYR)X1056,30%49200000,320000000103
Roman Polak (TOT)X000,00%000000,2800100001111021
__Roman Polak (Que)X000,00%000000,3000100001111
__Roman Polak (NYR)X000,00%000000,0000000001111
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,220022200326100
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X1030,48%10500000,20120000062001
__Mike Hoffman (Que)X1031,34%6700000,16120000062
__Mike Hoffman (NYR)X0028,95%3800000,28000000062
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000000,39000000140002
Colton SissonsX0148,11%10600000,3300000002525012
Artturi LehkonenX0041,03%7800000,2600010001111101
Casey CizikasX0150,21%71500000,2600011001611011
Derek GrantX2050,78%82900000,1500002007023001
Mattias JanmarkX000,00%200000,48000004400000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,20000010110000
Johan LarssonX0138,96%7700000,23000000044000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray (TOT)29131040,9262,18164862608070110,75082753610
__Matt Murray (Que)102510,9401,9352900172820010,0000835
__Matt Murray (NYR)1911530,9182,30111962435250100,75081918
Petr Mrazek29141130,9032,81170600808290110,88992850022

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX7939377621320811052976818313,13%13150619,079132286366000011
Steve YzermanX7929457421235321652668219010,90%5167221,166192573400000170
Shea WeberX771443571279510499181731067,73%109188124,42914231263730001238
Phillip DanaultX7927285565010902582346815111,54%44180222,8071219633150116446
Darnell NurseX7954853232325016881135591063,70%114180722,8851722883690001155
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X80114051198201267016560976,67%60162720,3371926105350000018
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Bos)X3141923520049177526345,33%2465421,112795215200004
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Det)X49721281462077539034637,78%3697219,845121753197000015
Jonathan MarchessaultX792026469560166100237651748,44%4143618,1799186535600000
Max PaciorettyX79192645321292516565207671459,18%9143618,17641047322000212
Tanner PearsonX7916203612675112501383510511,59%7102212,934592515200000
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X841023331778014380212691554,72%9135816,1738118035700003
__Brendan Gallagher (Buf)X5881725196209951158421065,06%493616,143695925200000
__Brendan Gallagher (Det)X26268-216044295427493,70%542216,250222110500003
Ian Cole (TOT)X6832427-1113010121657621573,95%89135219,8921214472100002258
__Ian Cole (Cal)X21123-165953723174125,88%3241219,62101821000081
__Ian Cole (Det)X4722224571584425917453,39%5794020,0111213391890002177
Adam PelechX76324271386092623618298,33%118148519,541347711012370
Derek StepanX7961218840711610030886,00%893711,861014390003199
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X7641418-56011635923286,78%101141518,62325241080002388
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Edm)X17336-6204243112149,68%3043925,812241889000071
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Det)X59111121407392811143,57%7197716,551016190002317
Brandon TanevX7510717190201025880225812,50%2596912,922023100113401
Christian DvorakX68941344064074235012,16%26078,9200000000039
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX7448122807865516457,27%146658,99000020006236
Chris WagnerX55437-120032244219289,52%64187,6100003000189
Nick RitchieX79325-130054253510368,57%24545,740000000000
Adam LarssonX50235-1740101243513145,71%6792618,52101191050000203
Markus NutivaaraX5011220302110,00%36613,2200000000011
Mikkel BoedkerX130110001410350,00%0977,480000000000
Korbinian HolzerX1501102751462310,00%2521214,1600000000050
Jason SpezzaX5000-200020140,00%0387,570000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX9352,36%21200131,01010000041856
Steve YzermanX6250,58%205200010,89380010011663
Shea WeberX520,00%000000,61000000011461
Phillip DanaultX5353,02%264800000,610020000148534
Darnell NurseX110,00%000000,590041502310130
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,630000001110232
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Bos)X000,00%000000,700000001110
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Det)X000,00%000000,580000001110
Jonathan MarchessaultX3142,42%13200000,64390000031333
Max PaciorettyX5050,00%15200000,63390041200544
Tanner PearsonX2037,68%6900000,70010010210105
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X2032,79%12200000,49000000180221
__Brendan Gallagher (Buf)X2033,33%9300000,53000000180
__Brendan Gallagher (Det)X0031,03%2900000,38000000180
Ian Cole (TOT)X000,00%000000,400002000221021
__Ian Cole (Cal)X000,00%000000,150001000221
__Ian Cole (Det)X000,00%000000,510001000221
Adam PelechX020,00%000000,360000000276110
Derek StepanX0152,25%104500100,380000000211100
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X000,00%000000,250000000183021
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Edm)X000,00%000000,270000000183
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Det)X000,00%000000,250000000183
Brandon TanevX2342,25%7100000,35001030099024
Christian DvorakX2053,09%8100000,43010001100011
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0056,65%60900000,36000000033001
Chris WagnerX0145,33%7500000,33000000073000
Nick RitchieX0146,15%2600000,220000000214001
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,110000000233000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000000,30000001100000
Mikkel BoedkerX0011,11%900000,21000000041000
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%000000,09000001200000
Jason SpezzaX0051,28%3900000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier84120,9322,1345001162360100,6673772211
Mike Smith723922110,9232,3043596316721720110,560257271255

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX78333871411020202213334942509,88%22162920,8813152811838420210153
Leon DraisaitlX783138693351540127350862518,86%11155719,97111324103384000226
Pat LafontaineX782733601891152241121977012013,71%7140317,9881321663590115196
Anze KopitarX781940592035555195239581797,95%19165221,18218207835302210365
Reilly SmithX752024442010029101236651508,47%17124416,5848124712120210183
Phil KesselX78182543320010721704011710,59%7131416,8478155330900004
Miro HeiskanenX78932418155377616249835,56%77172522,12512171093820001171
Jeff PetryX7873441167351157114858794,73%98189024,234812973370003287
Carl HagelinX78141933142603580118359011,86%16100912,930001160114152
Alexander EdlerX6282230410001247261283213,11%98124320,0412317660001242
Noah HanifinX7151823081555367023667,14%62131218,48381144329000032
Connor BrownX787152212120179010239716,86%19101212,98000000006233
Brian DumoulinX78415191110601216140172210,00%136140418,000112140110297
Cedric PaquetteX787815-636089617520469,33%74916,2900002000020
Adrian KempeX524812810028315415547,41%04879,37213117400000
Brent SeabrookX53178187158026204165,00%7385816,180004270002191
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X53336-124082826102411,54%63326,2710141300004
__Colton Sceviour (Edm)X3112-2002154420,00%15217,2110141300001
__Colton Sceviour (Buf)X50224-1040627216209,52%52815,620000000002
Justin HollX3806663554615100110,00%3861016,050114380000131
Henrik BorgstromX46303-1000782041215,00%14369,471011418800000
Ben HarpurX100112100630000,00%910710,720000100007
Jack Hughes (R)X3000-100204210,00%0268,800002800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX4353,59%182700010,87170120210853
Leon DraisaitlX9146,99%26600010,89471112200454
Pat LafontaineX4150,73%124000000,86011111200643
Anze KopitarX2155,39%238500000,71140012200531
Reilly SmithX5141,94%9300000,71110000075226
Phil KesselX5148,24%8500000,65110000130215
Miro HeiskanenX300,00%000000,480001002130033
Jeff PetryX100,00%000000,43000010370431
Carl HagelinX1136,99%7300000,65000000011150
Alexander EdlerX200,00%000100,48000000240102
Noah HanifinX210,00%000000,350000000156002
Connor BrownX1243,18%13200000,43000000021122
Brian DumoulinX020,00%000000,270000002280110
Cedric PaquetteX2157,51%47300000,61000001100005
Adrian KempeX0050,36%28000000,49000000011101
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,19000010066001
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X1057,14%2100000,360000001180100
__Colton Sceviour (Edm)X1050,00%600000,770000001180
__Colton Sceviour (Buf)X0060,00%1500000,280000001180
Justin HollX000,00%000000,200000100227001
Henrik BorgstromX0044,44%3600000,14000000077000
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,19000000000000
Jack Hughes (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury58361840,9232,1635074912616260110,929145820546
Anton Khudobin2013520,9102,56122001525760201,00072028101

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX753549841760171653079224111,40%11143019,07181533113334000225
Mikko RantanenX632441651426046992337916010,30%10117618,67620267627400001
Matt NiskanenX78124557141472515386129641149,30%129181023,2191322803630001332
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X691538536460116127215721786,98%2136119,727121969335000019
__Evgeni Malkin (Min)X59153247640098116194631527,73%2119420,23791663303000018
__Evgeni Malkin (Har)X100660601811219260,00%016716,7003363300001
Andrei SvechnikovX79183351612125223471694111910,65%8136217,243111448316000023
Filip ForsbergX75242347-47951461352026414211,88%8149719,9611819693200003281
Ron FrancisX792125460383047190234741808,97%22148718,824610461780119352
Erik GustafssonX7633841981582499028563,33%77174322,9421315583430002328
Brandon MontourX79122537414601677112439889,68%100167121,1571017823321012262
Travis SanheimX79726336315335912528635,60%94176022,2811314773300001368
David Perron (TOT)X82141327112808265127408311,02%4116214,173253024100000
__David Perron (Tor)X651110217220645395296411,58%393114,332242320900000
__David Perron (Har)X1733646018123211199,38%123113,5810173300000
Zach PariseX75121325-5753074185451326,49%9113615,1426834203000487
Samuel GirardX7121719-472070513112276,45%59116616,42011632000087
Ivan BarbashevX797111812441051988128658,64%177018,8800000000477
Shayne GostisbehereX7941317-262080524819338,33%58118715,0301149000023
Warren FoegeleX758614-3420753362224012,90%67469,940000000000
Matt CalvertX79671324315575160185210,00%246538,27000140118249
Braydon CoburnX9123623518351120,00%1014315,8500001000014
Darren HelmX61123310017293110163,23%33295,4000002000015
Andrew MangiapaneX16011-1004433100,00%0794,950000100000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X3000-140111120,00%34615,430000000001
Filip Zadina (TOT)X5000-200137040,00%0509,950000000000
__Filip Zadina (LAK)X5000-200137040,00%0509,950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX1152,18%201600001,173500001301311
Mikko RantanenX10244,33%9700111,11030001200464
Matt NiskanenX300,00%000000,630021202110122
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X2249,72%176200000,782600002110254
__Evgeni Malkin (Min)X2250,27%164900000,792600002110
__Evgeni Malkin (Har)X0041,59%11300000,720000002110
Andrei SvechnikovX6042,86%10500100,75231130210434
Filip ForsbergX7028,00%12500100,63130101100233
Ron FrancisX4249,97%154300010,62003120061321
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,47000001100213
Brandon MontourX230,00%000000,44000000082112
Travis SanheimX100,00%000000,37001000011030
David Perron (TOT)X2145,35%8600000,46000000011410
__David Perron (Tor)X2149,23%6500000,45000000011
__David Perron (Har)X0033,33%2100000,52000000011
Zach PariseX1241,67%10800000,44010010044212
Samuel GirardX010,00%000000,33000000043100
Ivan BarbashevX0047,55%79500000,510000200118111
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,290000001200010
Warren FoegeleX3131,67%6000000,3800000002819201
Matt CalvertX1038,46%3900000,40000120033101
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,42000010000000
Darren HelmX0045,75%30600000,1800000005330000
Andrew MangiapaneX000,00%300000,25000000000000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Filip Zadina (TOT)X0037,50%800000,00000000000000
__Filip Zadina (LAK)X0037,50%800000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson60331360,9222,4532086213116800300,6921352271153
James Reimer30131130,9003,08157762818060000,83362752502

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Guillaume LatendresseX792832604300114115288972189,72%23170021,5171421763690008139
Evander Kane (TOT)X82242448-213220266951675112914,37%9149418,22691546341000030
__Evander Kane (StL)X4912921-1162101466396307512,50%487717,8944825191000010
__Evander Kane (Min)X33121527970101203271215416,90%561718,7125721149000020
Elias PetterssonX76182644-320049154232771647,76%8142318,72371078351000047
Brady SkjeiX77142943-2141518673169481058,28%108189824,6461319993960001261
Duncan Keith (TOT)X78934432240337212747827,09%112185123,735712762970221337
__Duncan Keith (Que)X3441519-114016355516287,27%5274221,84134321000110134
__Duncan Keith (Min)X4451924310017377231546,94%60110925,20448441970111203
Mikhail SergachevX79113142159715946411734699,40%69162120,526814813920000101
William NylanderX791821394201479185631119,73%5117814,9174114828600003
Jakub VoracekX79112738-254302581199691555,53%7153519,43191042401000121
Jack JohnsonX773192271060150483919307,69%115146319,0011213820001277
Travis ZajacX7981220-32605918714237915,63%18120215,210115290119367
Alec MartinezX5688160320423452313015,38%47106719,0561739248000070
Scott Laughton (TOT)X8041115-772099777825625,13%8102312,78000170115234
__Scott Laughton (StL)X47347-934040423914327,69%355311,77000010112150
__Scott Laughton (Min)X33178238059353911302,56%546914,2200016000384
Michael GrabnerX7910414960205510516589,52%1590011,390003310111337
Olli MaattaX5921113-253566424415344,55%72112319,04224251660000205
Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X757512-5407447627579,21%26849,120000500001
__Dominik Kahun (Har)X686511-3407427224548,33%26399,400000400001
__Dominik Kahun (Min)X7101-2000243325,00%0446,340000000000
Robby FabbriX70639-210018264775112,77%03865,520000000002
Teddy Blueger (R)X79178-34043636015491,67%136227,87011080005194
Carter VerhaegheX33437-11759243581911,43%437011,2101154300000
Leo KomarovX64156-951547313619282,78%85328,3100003000278
Jason DemersX66156-1382107750279143,70%73104815,880003250001213
Scott HarringtonX4112-3202050120,00%55714,251011100001
Nicolas Hague (R)X120223115602120,00%1116213,4900001000018
Jay BeagleX3000000130100,00%0186,090000000000
Rasmus Asplund (R)X4000-100113130,00%0297,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Guillaume LatendresseX5151,32%34100010,71240001100837
Evander Kane (TOT)X4244,74%22800010,64260221300463
__Evander Kane (StL)X2051,85%8100000,48120111300
__Evander Kane (Min)X2240,82%14700010,87140111300
Elias PetterssonX5147,70%180700010,62390000011442
Brady SkjeiX030,00%000000,45001001100133
Duncan Keith (TOT)X200,00%000100,46000000210222
__Duncan Keith (Que)X100,00%000100,51000000210
__Duncan Keith (Min)X100,00%000000,43000000210
Mikhail SergachevX230,00%000000,52000030022031
William NylanderX3138,30%14100000,66260001600210
Jakub VoracekX5138,89%10800000,50282221100311
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,300000001100112
Travis ZajacX1052,06%169800000,33010000041032
Alec MartinezX300,00%000000,30000000022002
Scott Laughton (TOT)X0052,86%28000000,290100000226002
__Scott Laughton (StL)X0054,78%15700000,250000000226
__Scott Laughton (Min)X0050,41%12300000,340100000226
Michael GrabnerX2138,75%8000100,3101000001111111
Olli MaattaX100,00%000000,230000001540001
Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X0145,00%6000000,35010000033001
__Dominik Kahun (Har)X0144,07%5900000,34000000033
__Dominik Kahun (Min)X00100.00%100000,45010000033
Robby FabbriX0138,10%4200000,47110000022100
Teddy Blueger (R)X0149,40%58100000,260000000713100
Carter VerhaegheX1048,00%2500000,380100100103010
Leo KomarovX0033,33%4800000,230000100603000
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,110000200517000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,70000000000000
Nicolas Hague (R)X000,00%000000,25000100000010
Jay BeagleX0066,67%900000,00000000000000
Rasmus Asplund (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington61292270,9152,3735646314116550500,677315920753
Jimmy Howard249930,9202,51124220526510110,667122059220