Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 23 octobre 2026 at 16:04

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX323530011094622,22%26120,2002221300000
Rasmus DahlinX3235212013392422,22%37023,4111261200001
Erik KarlssonX3044220547280,00%07224,0701161200002
Jj PeterkaX33032000460150,00%03110,270000000000
Seth JarvisX32131006397722,22%16421,1710131300007
Brady TkachukX31232806574814,29%06020,0001111300002
Peter ForsbergX3033-175277360,00%05919,71000110000110
Mikael GranlundX31120003362616,67%14815,9600011000001
Mason McTavishX31121201153420,00%03010,110000000000
Brandt ClarkeX3022160101110,00%44414,7500000000012
David PerronX3022100411130,00%03010,110000000000
Devon ToewsX3101-1203462616,67%76622,05101311000014
Sean MonahanX3011000643020,00%14816,0000011000001
Jamie DrysdaleX3011120230000,00%44514,9100000000013
Brent BurnsX3000020251110,00%36622,16000011000013
Nic DowdX3000040152040,00%03210,7200000000015
Michael BuntingX3000000110030,00%0175,820000000000
Collin GrafX3000020013330,00%03411,3800000000117
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1050,51%9900001,65000000310100
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%000001,42000000011100
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000001,11000000031001
Jj PeterkaX010,00%200001,95000000011010
Seth JarvisX0018,18%1100000,94000000011001
Brady TkachukX0050,00%800001,00000000021000
Peter ForsbergX0048,05%7700001,01001000230000
Mikael GranlundX00100.00%300000,84000001200000
Mason McTavishX0041,94%3100001,32000001100000
Brandt ClarkeX000,00%000000,90000000130000
David PerronX0050,00%200001,32000000130000
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,30000001100000
Sean MonahanX0016,67%600000,42000000130000
Jamie DrysdaleX000,00%000000,45000000032000
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nic DowdX0047,37%5700000,00000000033000
Michael BuntingX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Collin GrafX0016,67%600000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner11000,9153,7963004470000,000012000
Dan Vladar20200,8725,061190010780000,000021000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stan MikitaX3123-10061292811,11%17023,5002219000116
Pavel DorofeyevX11010000031533,33%01818,071011400000
Boone JennerX31010006870314,29%05518,320001800005
Dmitry OrlovX3101-2202152320,00%36120,1810157000013
Jake McCabeX3011-240404020,00%35518,3400001000013
Tyler KlevenX3011-195223020,00%14816,1000000000111
Ivan DemidovX3011020434120,00%04916,430000700000
Quinton ByfieldX3011-200666460,00%04113,660111700000
Zach BensonX3011-220226340,00%04916,470111900000
Jordan GreenwayX2000-100100010,00%0136,740000000000
Andre BurakovskyX3000-220104170,00%04916,260002700007
Jack RoslovicX3000-120437250,00%04715,530002700000
Joel FarabeeX3000-120112660,00%03411,280000100001
Ryan McDonaghX3000-100561100,00%56521,7000000000015
Morgan BarronX3000-140035010,00%1299,790000000008
Zemgus GirgensonsX3000-100344020,00%13812,7200000000017
Alex VlasicX3000-120644130,00%66521,670002700012
Denton MateychukX3000-120334240,00%25718,880002900000
Marat KhusnutdinovX3000040443140,00%0289,370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stan MikitaX0046,30%5400000,85000001100001
Pavel DorofeyevX000,00%000001,11000001100000
Boone JennerX0066,67%6600000,36000000011000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,33000000022000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,36000000031000
Tyler KlevenX000,00%000000,41001000130000
Ivan DemidovX00100.00%100000,41000000130000
Quinton ByfieldX0048,39%3100000,49000000032000
Zach BensonX0033,33%300000,40000000130000
Jordan GreenwayX0025,00%400000,00000000011000
Andre BurakovskyX000,00%400000,00000000033000
Jack RoslovicX0071,43%1400000,00000000033000
Joel FarabeeX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Morgan BarronX0051,11%4500000,00000000033000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Alex VlasicX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Denton MateychukX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Marat KhusnutdinovX0018,75%1600000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen30300,8803,691790011920000,000030000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett HullX3134-10061292811,11%16521,5812331200008
Joel Eriksson EkX3213-12035156513,33%05718,8720261200000
Brandon HagelX3123-120132102910,00%06120,2701111300000
Roman JosiX3123-2003574514,29%56822,7412361400000
Kirill KaprizovX3033-120241510180,00%06220,8101131300012
Brock BoeserX3033120206270,00%04013,3802231400000
Jack EichelX3202-10031181725,00%16120,2210111300000
Jordan StaalX311214011053720,00%05016,57000012000012
Damon SeversonX3022020441070,00%45317,51011010000010
Rickard RakellX3022-1203710290,00%04414,760000000000
Andrew PeekeX31010007080212,50%23812,560000000004
Evan RodriguesX31011203270414,29%13912,8900000000013
Kevin StenlundX3101-1000021250,00%0155,030000000000
Joel EdmundsonX31010753421050,00%55718,930000000009
Jason DickinsonX3011-100205020,00%0155,030000000000
Rasmus AnderssonX3011-220569210,00%87123,81000510000010
John MarinoX3011020222120,00%65919,6400000000010
Jordan MartinookX3011-100503210,00%0248,040000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett HullX0051,39%7200001,24000000120010
Joel Eriksson EkX0050,00%800001,06000001300000
Brandon HagelX010,00%200000,99000000011100
Roman JosiX100,00%000000,88000000011001
Kirill KaprizovX0060,00%500000,96000000031010
Brock BoeserX000,00%300001,50000000130000
Jack EichelX1055,43%9200000,66000002200000
Jordan StaalX0048,15%8100000,80000001200000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,76000000130001
Rickard RakellX000,00%200000,90000000031000
Andrew PeekeX000,00%000000,53000000022000
Evan RodriguesX0025,00%400000,52000000011000
Kevin StenlundX0033,33%1800001,32000000022000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,35000010011000
Jason DickinsonX00100.00%100001,32000000032000
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,28000000031000
John MarinoX000,00%000000,34000000031000
Jordan MartinookX0025,00%400000,83000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger32100,8953,331800010950000,000030000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas RaymondX331432014114327,27%26220,5500041500000
Nathan MacKinnonX31343753417685,88%06220,5500011400000
Cale MakarX3033160548250,00%37324,2500051400005
Kris LetangX3022220010000,00%13310,890000000003
Colton ParaykoX3022295264140,00%26019,920001300009
David PastrnakX31013405084712,50%16321,0400021400000
Timo MeierX31011002052420,00%05116,9000011300004
John BeecherX31011000250220,00%03010,0100000000110
Joe ThorntonX30111206411120,00%05317,7300031600002
Mathieu OlivierX3011100212260,00%13010,0800000000010
Mattias SamuelssonX3011240545120,00%35618,5900000000313
Charlie CoyleX3000000065110,00%14013,3200012000015
Corey PerryX3000100016100,00%0206,630000000000
Josh AndersonX3000100504010,00%04815,8300009000115
Simon EdvinssonX3000240231000,00%54514,9600000000016
Shea TheodoreX3000100329230,00%57424,54000514000012
Trevor ZegrasX3000000217130,00%03812,7300011400000
Matthew KniesX3000060617350,00%04715,7800021400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas RaymondX1133,33%600001,30110000011010
Nathan MacKinnonX0058,23%7900001,30010100011001
Cale MakarX000,00%000000,82000000031010
Kris LetangX000,00%000001,22000000230000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,67000010031000
David PastrnakX1050,00%600000,32010000022000
Timo MeierX0080,00%500100,39000000022001
John BeecherX0063,64%3300000,67000001100001
Joe ThorntonX0045,83%7200000,38000000032000
Mathieu OlivierX000,00%300000,66000000130000
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%000000,36000000031000
Charlie CoyleX0060,34%5800000,00000000033000
Corey PerryX000,00%400000,00000000033000
Josh AndersonX0075,00%400000,00000000033000
Simon EdvinssonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Trevor ZegrasX0066,67%300000,00000000033000
Matthew KniesX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy32010,9790,65185012950000,333330210

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evan BouchardX323518064168712,50%67424,731121518000012
Larry RobinsonX32241558362233,33%47725,66202618000016
Vincent TrocheckX31120406661416,67%15217,4201121800001
Jared McCannX31122001723550,00%04314,4810111100000
Clayton KellerX3022-320656160,00%17424,75022216000015
Roope HintzX30222004712570,00%06220,67022216000011
Troy TerryX3022-320506070,00%05819,3402211600009
Noah DobsonX310101002475114,29%36220,5410151600008
Ryan DonatoX31010001161516,67%13913,050000000001
Artem ZubX3011000447340,00%16521,53011416000011
Evgeni MalkinX3011-420546380,00%46621,92011316000112
Mason AppletonX3011100002000,00%072,230001200000
Tye KartyeX3000055020120,00%092,970000000001
Ben ChiarotX3000-340202010,00%14314,370000100007
Oliver BjorkstrandX3000040336170,00%04113,590001100001
Tyler SeguinX3000-200254110,00%14715,760003800000
Martin FehervaryX3000-300230120,00%93913,100000100000
Yegor SharangovichX3000055001000,00%092,920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evan BouchardX100,00%000001,35000001100101
Larry RobinsonX100,00%000001,04000100000010
Vincent TrocheckX0170,83%2400000,77000000021100
Jared McCannX0026,67%1500000,92000000210000
Clayton KellerX0034,09%4400000,54000000130000
Roope HintzX0052,33%8600000,65000000031000
Troy TerryX0050,00%600000,69000000031000
Noah DobsonX000,00%000000,32000000022000
Ryan DonatoX00100.00%500000,51000001100001
Artem ZubX000,00%000000,31000000032000
Evgeni MalkinX0054,55%4400000,30000000031000
Mason AppletonX0042,86%700002,99000000000000
Tye KartyeX000,00%000000,00000100033000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Tyler SeguinX0062,96%2700000,00000000033000
Martin FehervaryX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Yegor SharangovichX0037,50%800000,00000100033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros32100,9112,34179007790000,000030000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom WilsonX330311953244875,00%04213,891012700000
Josh DoanX31230202273314,29%13812,5402201100000
Bo HorvatX3112-3202693711,11%06421,3211221100006
Quinn HughesX3022-140415460,00%27725,66000411000013
Valeri NichushkinX302210026163110,00%34916,4001131100000
Filip ForsbergX3101-2605272314,29%05117,1400011000000
Yanni GourdeX3101-1001771214,29%1279,130000000008
Mitch MarnerX3101-3001413487,69%17223,99101510000217
Anthony DuclairX3011000002030,00%0279,050001300003
Elias LindholmX3011100358160,00%15016,5101131100000
Sean CouturierX3011-160443100,00%04013,3500000000012
Esa LindellX3011-160630010,00%36622,0300000000012
Casey MittelstadtX30111000211350,00%13913,0801161100000
Ilya LyubushkinX3011-100011000,00%54615,2200000000013
Jeremy LauzonX3011-120722100,00%74515,0300000000011
Kevin BieksaX3000055120100,00%15016,610000100006
Alex TurcotteX3000-100001110,00%0309,860000100009
Neal PionkX3000075215140,00%15518,3100041100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom WilsonX110,00%100001,44000101100100
Josh DoanX10100.00%100001,59000000022000
Bo HorvatX0046,07%8900000,63000000022000
Quinn HughesX000,00%000000,52000000130000
Valeri NichushkinX0014,29%700000,81000000130000
Filip ForsbergX0150,00%200000,39000000022000
Yanni GourdeX0055,56%3600000,73000000022000
Mitch MarnerX0033,33%600000,28000000022000
Anthony DuclairX0020,00%500000,74000000032000
Elias LindholmX0048,15%5400000,40000000032000
Sean CouturierX0054,72%5300000,50000000032000
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,30000000032000
Casey MittelstadtX0042,86%700000,51000000032000
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,44000000032000
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,44000000130001
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,00000100033000
Alex TurcotteX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,00000010033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman32100,9142,67180008930000,000030020

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dante FabbroX32240004372428,57%66621,94112414000011
Connor BedardX322400049921222,22%05919,6411241500007
Thomas ChabotX3044280716440,00%77324,1901121200009
Sergei GoncharX31232200570314,29%67625,28101612000012
Artturi LehkonenX312300046106710,00%06019,8902241500008
Gabriel VilardiX312320094931011,11%06822,73000112000112
Taylor HallX320222073110618,18%05719,1100041200000
Alex KillornX3022000157280,00%05217,2800021500000
Nico HischierX302227511086120,00%36722,24011011000012
Chris TanevX3101-2601221250,00%14013,340000100001
Shane PintoX3011-200436330,00%13411,270000000002
Cole PerfettiX3011-200124030,00%03110,390000000000
Brett HowdenX3000-220335040,00%23411,350000100000
Nick LeddyX3000-240241130,00%64414,580000000005
Sam SteelX3000055321010,00%0196,270000000002
Warren FoegeleX3000020013040,00%0175,520000000000
Dmitri VoronkovX3000055300100,00%0175,520000000000
Pavel MintyukovX3000040616210,00%96220,5900041400007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dante FabbroX000,00%000001,22000002300000
Connor BedardX2055,00%8000001,36000001300100
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000001,10000000330000
Sergei GoncharX000,00%000000,79000000120001
Artturi LehkonenX0025,00%400001,01000001200010
Gabriel VilardiX0066,67%600000,88000000021100
Taylor HallX000,00%400000,70000000011000
Alex KillornX0025,00%400000,77000000130000
Nico HischierX0058,16%9800000,60000010032000
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,50000000022000
Shane PintoX0038,30%4700000,59000000032000
Cole PerfettiX000,00%200000,64000000032000
Brett HowdenX0044,44%900000,00000000033000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Sam SteelX0045,00%2000000,00000010033000
Warren FoegeleX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Dmitri VoronkovX000,00%000000,00001000033000
Pavel MintyukovX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen32100,8893,671800011990000,000030000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby HolikX312312008821212,50%06822,8200021600001
Kirill MarchenkoX3033000325580,00%06321,0701101300000
Owen TippettX320222045133915,38%04515,0200031600000
Brett KulakX31122204265216,67%36722,2800041400008
Morgan GeekieX31120009391411,11%15417,970000000000
Jonas SiegenthalerX3022240634250,00%66621,8700021400006
Tyler ToffoliX31011001262216,67%1227,420000000000
Jesper BrattX31010000511339,09%06120,46000416101110
Nikolaj EhlersX3101-12007102410,00%15317,5310141300000
Cody CeciX3011200423020,00%14213,830000001106
Alexis LafreniereX3011120424120,00%0279,050000000000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX3011220351040,00%03612,150000000009
Tyler MyersX3011040418150,00%57524,8600041600000
Dylan CozensX3011-1001035080,00%05417,9401101300003
Darren RaddyshX3000-140915420,00%26923,0300051600002
Jalen ChatfieldX3000100432000,00%34715,760000000006
Cole SillingerX3000100031150,00%1268,550000000004
Nicholas PaulX3000100123010,00%0217,060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby HolikX0158,59%9900000,88000001300001
Kirill MarchenkoX00100.00%100000,95010000130000
Owen TippettX1062,50%800000,89000000011100
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,60000000022010
Morgan GeekieX0033,33%600000,74000000022000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,61000000032001
Tyler ToffoliX000,00%100000,90000000022000
Jesper BrattX0040,00%1000000,33000000011000
Nikolaj EhlersX0050,00%600000,38010000022000
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,48000000031000
Alexis LafreniereX0050,00%400000,74000000031000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0060,34%5800000,55000000031001
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,27000000031000
Dylan CozensX0045,95%7400000,37000000032000
Darren RaddyshX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jalen ChatfieldX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Cole SillingerX0066,67%600000,00000000033000
Nicholas PaulX0047,06%1700000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson31110,9202,28184007870000,000230100

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX3123-1201460416,67%05217,171121800000
Adrian KempeX3123-1757414487,14%05217,320223800000
Alex TuchX3112-15563701214,29%05217,261123800000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX31123001463816,67%04514,890001900000
Connor BrownX31123001192311,11%14113,690000000025
Brayden SchennX3022320355150,00%03612,000000000000
Jeff PetryX31012203130133,33%44916,240001100008
Kyle ConnorX3101-120341011010,00%05819,1900041000000
Dylan LarkinX3011-100464160,00%15819,1900001000000
Jaccob SlavinX3011040810030,00%86120,190000000007
Thomas HarleyX3011275133000,00%14816,060000800000
Paul KariyaX3000-100345220,00%05618,5700011000002
Casey CizikasX3000040021050,00%0248,050000000015
Adam LowryX3000055320020,00%0309,9300000000010
Cam FowlerX3000000504310,00%56922,8400031000001
Alex IafalloX3000020022050,00%0279,020000000007
Dylan SambergX3000-100351020,00%55718,930000000009
Hampus LindholmX3000-120525020,00%66722,280003900009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX1062,16%7400001,16000000320000
Adrian KempeX00100.00%300001,15000010310000
Alex TuchX0066,67%300000,77001001100000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX000,00%000000,90000000120010
Connor BrownX000,00%100000,97000000022100
Brayden SchennX0058,49%5300001,11000000130000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,41000001100000
Kyle ConnorX0116,67%600000,35000000022000
Dylan LarkinX0051,25%8000000,35000000032000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,33000000032001
Thomas HarleyX000,00%000000,42000010032000
Paul KariyaX0066,67%300000,00000000033000
Casey CizikasX0062,50%800000,00000000033000
Adam LowryX0058,14%4300000,00000010033000
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Alex IafalloX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Dylan SambergX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck21100,9421,51119003520000,000021000
Ilya Samsonov10100,8503,0359003200000,000012000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan ProvorovX2101-2752120150,00%44019,9100011000012
Matt DucheneX21010203362416,67%03718,480001600000
Travis KonecnyX2011095613120,00%03819,200000900001
Brayden PointX2011055121450,00%04020,0200001000000
Anthony CirelliX2011-120345070,00%03818,8900000000012
Tyler BertuzziX2011-140414350,00%03115,4400021000000
Jarome IginlaX2000-120157340,00%03718,4600031000003
Justin FaulkX2000-220422140,00%35125,34000110000011
Jamie BennX2000-100521120,00%02110,690000700000
Jamie OleksiakX2000-100141120,00%33919,530000000009
Jonas BrodinX2000000212000,00%02713,480000100000
Luke EvangelistaX2000-100012220,00%02612,760001500006
William KarlssonX2000-100121200,00%03015,1200002000014
Jack QuinnX2000-100101210,00%0199,710000600000
Niko MikkolaX2000-120943010,00%33818,800000000018
Parker KellyX2000-100411000,00%02210,910000000006
Zach WhitecloudX2000020210000,00%32713,370000000002
Jack McBainX2000-160130000,00%0157,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,50000011100000
Matt DucheneX0036,54%5200000,54000000011000
Travis KonecnyX0050,00%200000,52000100021000
Brayden PointX0025,00%400000,50000010021000
Anthony CirelliX0038,46%2600000,53000000120000
Tyler BertuzziX000,00%100000,65000000120000
Jarome IginlaX0044,44%5400000,00000000022000
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jamie BennX0075,00%400000,00000000022000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Luke EvangelistaX000,00%000000,00000000022000
William KarlssonX0050,00%2000000,00000000022000
Jack QuinnX00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Niko MikkolaX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Parker KellyX0030,00%1000000,00000000022000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jack McBainX0045,83%2400000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom20200,8844,00120008690000,000020000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anders LeeX32130203471728,57%04214,121012900000
Eric DesjardinsX31233204230133,33%06722,3300001200001
Connor McDavidX3123000811214134,76%07725,83022414000121
Mathew BarzalX31230405454520,00%16320,8811221100009
Nick SuzukiX303302025135160,00%36621,89011111000320
Ryan McLeodX31121002372614,29%15016,5401119000010
Bowen ByramX31010204051420,00%35016,761014900008
Tyson FoersterX3011120013050,00%03812,500112900000
Mario FerraroX3011020233200,00%34815,9800001000014
Marco RossiX3011120331030,00%0299,600000000000
Mason MarchmentX3000-100133220,00%0309,840000000004
Juraj SlafkovskyX3000060419340,00%04314,390000100001
Josh MansonX3000-395643010,00%65217,4900000000011
Will SmithX3000000246030,00%04314,3200021100000
Mikey AndersonX3000-340321120,00%65819,4600000000016
Vladislav GavrikovX3000360951010,00%46922,9800000000015
Ty DellandreaX3000-140531000,00%03110,280000600000
Logan StankovenX3000-100123310,00%1258,210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anders LeeX0050,00%400001,42000000011001
Eric DesjardinsX000,00%000000,90000000021000
Connor McDavidX0048,85%13100000,77110000310000
Mathew BarzalX0044,44%900000,96000001200000
Nick SuzukiX0051,47%6800000,91110000031000
Ryan McLeodX0050,00%1400000,81000000011001
Bowen ByramX100,00%000000,40000000011000
Tyson FoersterX000,00%300000,53000000130000
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,42000000031000
Marco RossiX0051,43%3500000,69000000031000
Mason MarchmentX0066,67%300000,00000000033000
Juraj SlafkovskyX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,00000100033000
Will SmithX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Mikey AndersonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Ty DellandreaX0040,63%3200000,00000000033000
Logan StankovenX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer32100,9292,591850081130001,000230010

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan HollowayX31010201914087,14%26822,8200049000118
Brock FaberX3011000155130,00%57926,31000210000015
Emil HeinemanX30110403312240,00%05719,140004900008
Uwe KruppX300001001430530,00%127424,680000900009
Andrew CoppX3000-100248230,00%06923,0900019000017
Alexander BarabanovX3000020101200,00%0216,960000000002
Jake NeighboursX3000-340514620,00%04515,120001800000
Jesper FastX3000-200210010,00%03411,300000000000
Ryan JohansenX3000-100000010,00%0217,090000000000
Kevin HayesX3000-200545130,00%03411,190000000000
Alexandre CarrierX3000-400274010,00%36120,4100048000014
Erik CernakX3000-460553030,00%35919,5100028000011
Morgan FrostX3000-300525370,00%05518,230002800008
Nicolas RoyX3000-300046130,00%04515,130002800000
Nicklas BackstromX3000000040000,00%2196,400000000000
Logan CoutureX3000-240311000,00%03712,190000000003
Mason LohreiX3000-200423100,00%34113,560000000001
Zeev BuiumX3000-2402101120,00%44615,370000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan HollowayX0031,11%4500000,29000000011000
Brock FaberX000,00%000000,25000000031000
Emil HeinemanX0025,00%1600000,35000000031000
Uwe KruppX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Andrew CoppX0058,57%7000000,00000000033000
Alexander BarabanovX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jake NeighboursX0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Jesper FastX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Ryan JohansenX000,00%200000,00000000033000
Kevin HayesX0054,05%3700000,00000000033000
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Morgan FrostX0048,28%5800000,00000000033000
Nicolas RoyX0062,50%800000,00000000033000
Nicklas BackstromX0017,39%2300000,00000000033000
Logan CoutureX0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Mason LohreiX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Zeev BuiumX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen30300,9272,681790081090000,000030010

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt BoldyX3336620731211125,00%05317,7800031200000
Alex LaferriereX3314-16013272542,86%16622,09213310000015
Matthew TkachukX32246954243450,00%04916,4900001200000
Jackson LacombeX3123-1201640525,00%77324,19112310000012
John CarlsonX3033480653230,00%36120,1801111200000
Dustin ByfuglienX302241410243100,00%36020,1100021100002
Dylan StromeX3022-120223040,00%05217,5002211000000
Nazem KadriX3022100285160,00%03310,960000000000
Adam FantilliX3022640647170,00%05016,5000011000000
Marcus PetterssonX31012556420150,00%84615,4300000000013
Simon HolmstromX31011001241025,00%03411,380000100000
Frank NazarX31011402040125,00%03210,510000000000
K'Andre MillerX3011-100556240,00%97023,27011310000013
Alex NewhookX3000-100112210,00%0258,2000000000010
Kent JohnsonX3000-100112010,00%0175,710000000003
Cam YorkX3000200321000,00%25016,7700010000015
Ryan PoehlingX3000-100090010,00%13310,8400000000018
Tage ThompsonX3000-1002912470,00%06120,4100041000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt BoldyX100,00%200002,25000003300111
Alex LaferriereX0233,33%600001,21000002200100
Matthew TkachukX0025,00%400001,62000101300001
Jackson LacombeX000,00%000000,83000000011010
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,99000000330000
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,66000110230000
Dylan StromeX0055,56%6300000,76000000230000
Nazem KadriX0052,38%4200001,22000000130000
Adam FantilliX0056,82%4400000,81000000130010
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,43000010022000
Simon HolmstromX10100.00%200000,59000001100000
Frank NazarX00100.00%100000,63000000022000
K'Andre MillerX000,00%000000,29000000031000
Alex NewhookX000,00%200000,00000000033000
Kent JohnsonX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Cam YorkX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Ryan PoehlingX0050,85%5900000,00000000033000
Tage ThompsonX0035,14%3700000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg32100,9332,351794071050000,000030000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX330300064122425,00%05417,8510141600006
Brady SkjeiX32130403272428,57%66521,6720271600009
Josh NorrisX3033000665370,00%05317,7103321500007
Frank VatranoX32021202133966,67%03310,920000000000
Chandler StephensonX31121003184912,50%25518,1801101500007
Anthony BeauvillierX3022020325010,00%03210,670000200000
Dakota JoshuaX3022140547220,00%03611,960000000004
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX3022120713200,00%35719,070112900003
Jonathan MarchessaultX31011202560116,67%04816,1210131600000
Luke SchennX1011000202010,00%02221,680111700007
Mike CammalleriX3011000158530,00%15417,9701121400007
Gabriel LandeskogX3011000522050,00%03913,120000800000
Ryan GravesX3011120101000,00%25317,750000200002
Jordan SpenceX3011120329380,00%76521,63000817000010
Michael AmadioX1000020103000,00%01414,500001800000
Ryan StromeX2000000001020,00%02814,070000000003
Scott PerunovichX2000100223000,00%23316,570000100001
Samuel GirardX3000055264130,00%66521,58000314000010
Ross ColtonX3000100414040,00%03812,500000300003
Adam KlapkaX3000140114020,00%03311,060000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX0027,27%3300001,12000002200101
Brady SkjeiX110,00%000000,92000001300100
Josh NorrisX0046,27%6700001,13000000130000
Frank VatranoX010,00%200001,22000000011002
Chandler StephensonX1061,54%6500000,73000000011010
Anthony BeauvillierX000,00%200001,25000000230000
Dakota JoshuaX0055,00%4000001,11000000031000
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX000,00%000000,70000000130010
Jonathan MarchessaultX100,00%100000,41000001100000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,92000000010000
Mike CammalleriX0048,65%3700000,37000000130000
Gabriel LandeskogX00100.00%100000,51000000031000
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,38000000032000
Jordan SpenceX000,00%000000,31000000031000
Michael AmadioX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ryan StromeX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Scott PerunovichX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,00001000033000
Ross ColtonX0050,00%2600000,00000000033000
Adam KlapkaX0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins11001,0000,0060010310000,000012100
Devon Levi22000,9022,50120005510000,000020000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX331432033106630,00%05719,1120241400000
Nikita KucherovX31343408212358,33%05718,9601121400000
Sean WalkerX31231603320050,00%65618,5610111000012
Sam ReinhartX3123-1006513157,69%15819,2702231400004
Philip BrobergX3112-2405460616,67%66622,16000412000012
Martin St-LouisX3022-100237240,00%04615,3500021100002
Aliaksei ProtasX3022-120112130,00%04414,7901101100000
Jakob ChychrunX3022120434260,00%35919,6201131300000
Jared SpurgeonX310110044110100.00%45317,7000000000014
Trevor MooreX3101-20001103100.00%03812,790000000009
Adam FoxX3011-240266430,00%27424,74011513000014
Aleksander BarkovX3011-220244310,00%15116,8400000000015
Victor HedmanX3011140244340,00%15117,1600041200004
William CarrierX1000040100000,00%066,080000000000
Pavel BuchnevichX2000-300118070,00%1199,370000000000
J.T. CompherX3000000055130,00%0258,460000100009
Cole SmithX3000100810000,00%33712,3100000000016
Drake BathersonX30003401235320,00%05116,9300021000000
Eeli TolvanenX3000000020210,00%0155,120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX0053,93%8900001,40000000011100
Nikita KucherovX00100.00%200001,41000000021010
Sean WalkerX100,00%000001,08000000021000
Sam ReinhartX0050,00%600001,04000000021100
Philip BrobergX000,00%000000,60000000120000
Martin St-LouisX0049,21%6300000,87000000032000
Aliaksei ProtasX0040,00%500000,90000000032000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,68000000032000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,38000000011000
Trevor MooreX1066,67%300000,52000001100010
Adam FoxX000,00%000000,27000000032000
Aleksander BarkovX0052,38%6300000,40000000130000
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,39000000031000
William CarrierX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Pavel BuchnevichX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
J.T. CompherX0059,26%2700000,00000000011000
Cole SmithX0033,33%300000,00000000033001
Drake BathersonX0050,00%1000000,00000000033000
Eeli TolvanenX0066,67%300000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper11001,0000,0060010250000,000012100
Scott Wedgewood21100,8524,03119008540000,000021000

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach HymanX3213-100541121118,18%05618,5910131500000
Mark StoneX312302024175135,88%06421,3701131400000
J.T. MillerX311209551073314,29%06320,8400011300000
Sam BennettX3112-10012254620,00%05618,8301121500000
Blake ColemanX31123405051120,00%03511,550000000007
Matt RoyX311222051103100.00%23712,270000000001
Mats SundinX3022-20021011120,00%16220,5300011500001
Mattias EkholmX3022-120327160,00%46922,93000313000011
Josh MorrisseyX3022-220326030,00%47223,89011213000011
Phillip DanaultX3022300134170,00%04013,4400000000013
Jake GuentzelX302204044108150,00%16220,7300041400000
Marcus JohanssonX31013000182212,50%0289,410000100000
Mackenzie WeegarX310101157411119,09%37324,2610191500009
Pius SuterX31010002030133,33%0227,1900000000013
Drew DoughtyX3011000223220,00%57525,04011116000012
Kiefer SherwoodX3000000212000,00%0134,440000100003
Ilya MikheyevX3000-100131000,00%0217,0600001000111
Jake MiddletonX3000320331020,00%14013,240000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach HymanX1040,00%500001,08000002200000
Mark StoneX0050,00%400000,94000000320000
J.T. MillerX0055,43%9200000,64010010011000
Sam BennettX00100.00%300000,71000000210001
Blake ColemanX0080,00%500001,15000000210000
Matt RoyX000,00%000001,09000001200000
Mats SundinX0042,22%9000000,65010000031000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,58000000230000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,56000000130100
Phillip DanaultX0048,15%5400000,99000000230000
Jake GuentzelX0012,50%800000,64010000031000
Marcus JohanssonX0066,67%300000,71000000011000
Mackenzie WeegarX000,00%000000,27001001100001
Pius SuterX0050,00%1200000,93000001100010
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,27000000130000
Kiefer SherwoodX0040,00%500000,00000000033000
Ilya MikheyevX0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Jake MiddletonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood11000,9501,0060001200000,000012000
Jordan Binnington20110,8973,38124407680010,667321000

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leo CarlssonX3134-2408411159,09%05719,0212371500000
Peter StastnyX3123-1002812298,33%15217,2302231100001
Luke HughesX3123-1004271114,29%05217,3211251100001
Viktor ArvidssonX3033-100103420,00%03812,7803311100000
Jake SandersonX3202-1203773628,57%37725,51101411000010
Vladimir TarasenkoX3112-2404254520,00%05618,8100011500000
Vince DunnX3112-32053102810,00%26220,5611281400004
Lane HutsonX3112-1201544525,00%17524,88112414000011
Nick SchmaltzX3022-24048122100,00%06822,7801111500009
Scott MayfieldX3101-1402232233,33%05016,6200002000012
Logan CooleyX3101-1405811389,09%04715,5210141100000
Jonathan DrouinX3011100122230,00%1216,930000000000
Conor GarlandX3011-120223210,00%04314,350000000009
Vasily PodkolzinX3011020803150,00%03712,3100001000014
Adam HenriqueX3000000092010,00%13712,2700000000016
Justin BrazeauX3000-120126200,00%23110,230000000003
Kaedan KorczakX3000-100251010,00%65016,7600000000015
Pierre-Luc DuboisX3000-255220350,00%03210,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leo CarlssonX0025,00%400001,40000000021010
Peter StastnyX0049,28%6900001,16010001100001
Luke HughesX000,00%000001,15000001100000
Viktor ArvidssonX0033,33%600001,57110000130000
Jake SandersonX000,00%000000,52000000011000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0062,50%800000,71000000021000
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,65000001100000
Lane HutsonX000,00%000000,54000000120000
Nick SchmaltzX0054,44%9000000,59000000032000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,40000000011000
Logan CooleyX0066,67%600000,43000000022000
Jonathan DrouinX000,00%000000,96000000031000
Conor GarlandX0066,67%300000,46000000130000
Vasily PodkolzinX0033,33%300000,54000000031010
Adam HenriqueX0051,72%5800000,00000000033000
Justin BrazeauX0075,00%400000,00000000033000
Kaedan KorczakX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0057,58%3300000,00000100033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark31200,8723,901852012940001,000330000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Macklin CelebriniX232512026141521,43%14120,4121371400000
Mark MessierX205511003272110,00%03919,6304411400000
Matthew SchaeferX2044220119380,00%23919,2901151200004
Cutter GauthierX230320003112727,27%03819,0020261400000
Charlie McAvoyX2112-1604431233,33%44622,9011231100008
Jackson BlakeX21010001151320,00%0136,360000000000
Chris KreiderX2011-300445250,00%03618,1601121000000
Jordan KyrouX2011-200247150,00%03618,0301121000000
Nick SeelerX2011100003250,00%23517,5200011200001
Brayden McNabbX2000-220631100,00%54020,1800000000011
Owen PowerX2000000004140,00%44623,19000311000010
Olli MaattaX2000-120120000,00%43818,9800000000012
Connor DewarX2000000033020,00%1146,940000000002
Ridly GreigX2000100121010,00%02612,8800000000014
Joel ArmiaX2000100040000,00%02612,9100000000014
Luke KuninX2000000131000,00%0199,500000000007
Yakov TreninX2000-100433020,00%1199,730000000007
Tim StutzleX2000-240459270,00%03718,3300031000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Macklin CelebriniX1060,29%6800012,45000001200100
Mark MessierX0077,78%900002,55000000220000
Matthew SchaeferX000,00%000002,07000000220010
Cutter GauthierX0033,33%300011,58000000011010
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000000,87000000210000
Jackson BlakeX00100.00%200001,57000001100001
Chris KreiderX0050,00%200000,55000000021000
Jordan KyrouX0066,67%300000,55000000021000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,57000000120000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Owen PowerX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Connor DewarX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ridly GreigX0043,48%4600000,00000000022000
Joel ArmiaX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Luke KuninX0064,71%1700000,00000000022000
Yakov TreninX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Tim StutzleX0058,93%5600000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves11000,9551,0060001220000,000011000
Karel Vejmelka10010,8334,6764005300000,000011000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX331410036911133,33%05618,6211231200003
Darius KasparaitisX3123-3406120350,00%65618,7412321300001
Steven StamkosX3033100527250,00%05116,8401111200000
Cole CaufieldX3202-1202892622,22%06020,0710121400000
Alex DebrincatX302215523123100,00%05117,0700071200000
Yegor ChinakhovX3022-120112330,00%04113,7601101200000
Zach WerenskiX3101-32023101710,00%56822,5210171400004
Connor McMichaelX3101-10033100100.00%04013,290000200008
Bobby McMannX3011-100528130,00%04615,3201121200002
Nate SchmidtX3011240202200,00%65117,050000000009
Dylan DemeloX3011280451000,00%25016,760000000009
Robert ThomasX3011-1004117150,00%06020,1101121400000
Patrick KaneX3011-120238060,00%05819,3700021400000
Jacob TroubaX3000000213110,00%76019,8900010000011
Mike MathesonX3000020153010,00%55417,8500000000010
Garnet HathawayX3000000211000,00%03110,3900000000012
Sam CarrickX3000055082110,00%03010,0100000000012
Peyton KrebsX3000000030010,00%0289,490000200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX1047,44%7800001,43000000011100
Darius KasparaitisX000,00%000001,07000000021000
Steven StamkosX0066,67%300001,19000000031010
Cole CaufieldX0166,67%300000,66010002200000
Alex DebrincatX0050,00%400000,78111000031000
Yegor ChinakhovX0025,00%400000,97000000031000
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,30000000022000
Connor McMichaelX0034,15%4100000,50000000011001
Bobby McMannX0050,00%200000,44000000032000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,39000000130000
Dylan DemeloX000,00%000000,40000000031000
Robert ThomasX0042,86%8400000,33000000032000
Patrick KaneX0050,00%400000,34110000130000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Garnet HathawayX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Sam CarrickX0050,00%5200000,00001000033000
Peyton KrebsX0025,00%400000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky32100,9392,281842071140100,667330100

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX3033-140235540,00%04414,7102211000000
Tomas HertlX31120001141725,00%04013,1901111000003
Bryan RustX3112-2201211269,09%04013,470111500000
Kevin FialaX31120000270514,29%0279,000000000000
Ryan PulockX3112-3001132433,33%14414,681013800005
Colton SissonsX31010001443425,00%34113,8110135000021
Auston MatthewsX3101-1008391311,11%16019,8300031100000
Brian LeetchX3011175035120,00%36421,1800051200006
John TavaresX3011-11003814160,00%14414,5800031000000
Seth JonesX3011120535310,00%87524,9300029000017
Jason RobertsonX3011-12062155120,00%05819,2600041000000
J.J. MoserX3011-220531020,00%24916,4100000000015
Artemi PanarinX3000-2004411340,00%16220,6100001000004
Nikita ZadorovX3000-180941010,00%25518,4600000000010
Gustav ForslingX3000-220033020,00%86220,6800000000017
Lars EllerX3000020021100,00%0268,8300000000011
Kyle PalmieriX3000020111100,00%03712,3400000000010
Mattias JanmarkX3000000023000,00%03612,1600000000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX0040,00%500001,36000000130000
Tomas HertlX0050,00%5400001,01000000120000
Bryan RustX0125,00%400000,99000000022100
Kevin FialaX00100.00%100001,48000001100000
Ryan PulockX100,00%000000,91000000120000
Colton SissonsX0054,39%5700000,48000001100000
Auston MatthewsX0049,15%5900000,34000000022010
Brian LeetchX000,00%000000,31000100022000
John TavaresX0061,40%5700000,46000000032000
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,27000000032000
Jason RobertsonX0033,33%300000,35000000032000
J.J. MoserX000,00%000000,41000000130000
Artemi PanarinX0040,00%500000,00000000033000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Lars EllerX0055,56%900000,00000000033000
Kyle PalmieriX0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Mattias JanmarkX0050,00%400000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson31200,9103,001800091000000,000030000

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX3213-3606372528,57%26621,9210151500005
Christian DvorakX31231204741525,00%04113,6300012000117
Parker WotherspoonX3033140401120,00%44815,8400000000014
Dylan GuentherX3112-2207012478,33%05317,7911251500000
Alex OvechkinX3112-2406354920,00%15317,7001131500000
Brock NelsonX3112-2003216496,25%05116,8400071200000
Steve YzermanX3022-1004116470,00%07324,21011015000013
Matvei MichkovX30220002011580,00%04013,2601151500002
Will CuylleX31010206132833,33%04113,7400002000117
Jason ZuckerX31011202271114,29%03511,7700021200000
Jordan EberleX3101-2004792811,11%23712,490000000000
Adam PelechX3011060461010,00%36220,7800014000013
Mats ZuccarelloX3011-300152130,00%03712,4800001000000
Jake DebruskX3011100012010,00%0227,300000000000
Matty BeniersX3011000064240,00%05016,64000211000111
Darnell NurseX1000-1175323310,00%32222,450002700002
Johnathan KovacevicX2000220521010,00%23417,0500000000010
Adam LarssonX3000-200212110,00%45217,220001300016
Brenden DillonX3000-340417120,00%44916,4900011000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX010,00%000000,91000000011000
Christian DvorakX0050,00%5000001,47000001200000
Parker WotherspoonX000,00%000001,26000000230000
Dylan GuentherX0040,00%1000000,75000000022001
Alex OvechkinX0050,00%800000,75000000022100
Brock NelsonX0062,69%6700000,79000001100000
Steve YzermanX0050,59%8500000,55000000032000
Matvei MichkovX000,00%100001,01000000031000
Will CuylleX00100.00%200000,49000000011000
Jason ZuckerX0016,67%600000,57000000011000
Jordan EberleX100,00%000000,53000000022000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,32000000031000
Mats ZuccarelloX000,00%200000,53000000032000
Jake DebruskX0066,67%300000,91000000130000
Matty BeniersX0045,00%4000000,40000000031000
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,00000010011000
Johnathan KovacevicX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin31200,8803,681800011920010,000030000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX34373004101751223,53%17625,26011211000215
Mika ZibanejadX341520037124733,33%15919,5711221210117
Gilbert PerreaultX332536074132523,08%16521,7510141101105
Jack HughesX314530027631016,67%37625,26112111000015
Aaron EkbladX313442011731533,33%56521,5610131101109
Anze KopitarX30441203211040,00%15016,8102231200001
Ian ColeX3033260106040,00%76220,7701151100008
Miro HeiskanenX3011-120736060,00%77926,49011512000012
Noah HanifinX3011-120223150,00%67825,88011112000011
Brian DumoulinX3011120511000,00%43913,010000000000
Rasmus RistolainenX3000100730010,00%64213,920000000004
Jonathan HuberdeauX3000-120323010,00%13210,580000000000
Lawson CrouseX3000120308260,00%04816,1400051200000
Scott LaughtonX3000-100031010,00%0206,780000000002
Eetu LuostarinenX3000-100122230,00%0185,960000000000
Adam GaudetteX3000-100222220,00%03210,580000000000
Jesper BoqvistX3000-100011010,00%0185,960000000000
Mikael BacklundX3000-100558200,00%03210,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX1054,26%12900011,85010000310101
Mika ZibanejadX1157,69%7800001,70110003300010
Gilbert PerreaultX0166,67%300001,53000001300100
Jack HughesX000,00%800001,32010000320010
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000001,24000000210010
Anze KopitarX0060,00%500001,59000000330000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,96000000031000
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000000,25000000032000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,26000000032000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,51000000031000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jonathan HuberdeauX0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Lawson CrouseX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Scott LaughtonX0052,17%2300000,00000000033000
Eetu LuostarinenX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Adam GaudetteX000,00%300000,00000000033000
Jesper BoqvistX000,00%200000,00000000033000
Mikael BacklundX0051,35%3700000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko33000,9252,601840181070001,000330100

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ron FrancisX331442036162618,75%16722,4800041800005
Wyatt JohnstonX31231603382412,50%05919,8201111800001
Kaapo KakkoX31231206240525,00%04013,231011700003
Ivan BarbashevX31233001360716,67%14615,4300021300000
Martin NecasX311212023172105,88%16019,8900051800000
Shayne GostisbehereX3022460330220,00%37023,31000017000013
Radko GudasX3022-140700020,00%14314,490000000001
Moritz SeiderX3022400658020,00%57625,43000417000015
Andrei SvechnikovX3101311512281512,50%15116,9310121400001
Dawson MercerX31010205422550,00%04514,9200000000014
Filip HronekX3011175265030,00%46320,93011415000011
Travis SanheimX3011175634230,00%46521,67011215000012
Sean KuralyX1000000111000,00%0109,900000000005
Mikko RantanenX2000-1195201110,00%02613,050000400004
Erik HaulaX3000000254210,00%0279,090001300005
Brandon MontourX3000-120410010,00%74715,770000000005
Pavel ZachaX3000040176000,00%04013,220000000008
Matias MaccelliX3000000002020,00%0237,630000000006
Fraser MintenX3000000320000,00%0227,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ron FrancisX0050,65%7700001,19010001300100
Wyatt JohnstonX0135,23%8800001,01010000021000
Kaapo KakkoX0066,67%300001,51000000021010
Ivan BarbashevX000,00%100001,30000000310001
Martin NecasX00100.00%200000,67010000011000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,57000000031000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,92000000032001
Moritz SeiderX000,00%000000,52000000130000
Andrei SvechnikovX1066,67%600000,39001000011000
Dawson MercerX0036,00%2500000,45000000022000
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,32001000032000
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,31001000032000
Sean KuralyX00100.00%100000,00000000120000
Mikko RantanenX0066,67%300000,00001000022000
Erik HaulaX0040,63%3200000,00000000033000
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Pavel ZachaX0051,06%4700000,00000000033000
Matias MaccelliX000,00%200000,00000000033000
Fraser MintenX0066,67%300000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin31010,9142,91144007810000,500221100
Joey Daccord10100,8336,0839204240000,000012000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX332536026163818,75%16521,5102241400000
Ryan O'ReillyX323530051383925,00%06521,7220221400001
Elias PetterssonX3033300847360,00%06521,5301111400000
Anton LundellX320220023101420,00%15919,6900031200007
Morgan RiellyX31122008340225,00%25819,1910141000000
Sergei ZholtokX3022200427550,00%05518,3600011200003
Connor MurphyX30223801241100,00%05418,070000100006
Mikhail SergachevX3022200487470,00%87826,1702261500009
William EklundX31011004260516,67%05417,9700021200003
Carter VerhaegheX31011004451020,00%03110,180000000000
Arber XhekajX3011020811050,00%34515,020001200008
Dougie HamiltonX3011120116170,00%37224,1001151400003
Teuvo TeravainenX3011200305010,00%13210,520000100000
Alexander WennbergX3011100233100,00%04214,0800000000012
Jake EvansX1000000130000,00%098,630000000004
Jansen HarkinsX2000-200130010,00%0125,920000000000
Andrei KuzmenkoX3000-220101100,00%0175,600000100000
Rasmus SandinX3000000213040,00%65217,4100021100006
Teddy BluegerX3000-220114110,00%1206,650000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX1040,00%500001,55000000011100
Ryan O'ReillyX0158,06%9300001,53000000011020
Elias PetterssonX0028,57%700000,93000000031001
Anton LundellX0048,84%8600100,68000002200000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,69000000022100
Sergei ZholtokX0060,00%500000,73000000130000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,74000000230000
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,51000000031000
William EklundX000,00%800000,37000001100100
Carter VerhaegheX100,00%300000,66000000022001
Arber XhekajX000,00%000000,44000000130000
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,28000000032000
Teuvo TeravainenX000,00%300000,63000000031000
Alexander WennbergX0046,88%3200000,47000000032000
Jake EvansX0061,54%1300000,00000000011000
Jansen HarkinsX0030,77%1300000,00000000022000
Andrei KuzmenkoX0020,00%500000,00000000033000
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Teddy BluegerX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson22000,9441,50120003540000,000021000
Alex Nedeljkovic10100,9363,0459003470000,000012010