Farm Power RankingLast Update - 18 juin 2021 at 07:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Providence1139100010721
22Hamilton1081000009921
34Syracuse95910007911
43Manchester92910007510
55Chicago82820007416
66Norfolk76910006718
77Bridgeport69810108339
88Grand Rapids62640006218
99Marlies60730006829
1010Connecticut40730005940
1112Adirondack39720108063
1211Wilkes-Barre33730007664
1313Cornwall26550005342
1414Lake Erie20550006257
1515Hershey13460006665
1616Rockford-16370005580
1717Houston-19370005785
1818Albany-36370003176
1919Rochester-56190003089
2021St.Johns-701900028101
2120Abbotsford-76190001897
2223Charlotte-8701000022109
2324Peoria-9101000022113
2422Oklahoma City-10101000012113