Farm LeadersLast Update - 18 juin 2021 at 07:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jimmy Vesey (Pro)X809912922817032106511372722151913,62%20144818,101524398322400000
2Nic Dowd (Mar)X809012721717052011217060317842014,93%21150218,7713304379260112231
3Zach Aston-Reese (Mar)X81981092071681272518810262515640415,68%14147818,25212142101265101315
4Tyler Pitlick (Pro)X788910819714874016314062918248414,15%19131516,861620367521200000
5Mathieu Joseph (Min)X80871011887363518013654716842115,90%69134216,78279264600006
6Denis Gurianov (Wil)X641355118676781030011178919956717,11%47132620,7221183997144000024
7Brad Hunt (Cor)X8170110180-168012715645012227015,56%244203625,142430541832050336138
8Drake Caggiula (Syr)X808393176169119525412442811427619,39%15153419,181320335821602212203
9Klim Kostin (Chi)X78947817223772517819078125156912,04%40154119,7619304913023700000
10Casey Mittelstadt (Chi)X7870991695722102514252915737313,23%25137217,591123347620400001
11Victor Mete (Chi)X7835133168721060157993449722510,17%162170121,811616321632171232150
12Antoine Roussel (Chi)X78769116766761020711552516037714,48%26132416,9710203082187101433
13Curtis McKenzie (Cor)X73788816656952521816560316843412,94%78167322,921419339721230312166
14Adam Boqvist (R) (Wil)X734012516554101519810734812126511,49%167170423,352219411612070112133
15Alex Nylander (R) (Rok)X80758315874220818248512132715,46%34107213,40912217210900001
16Quinn Hughes (R) (Chi)X5442115157-564012210026812018215,67%170136725,32241741133156000192
17Jake Evans (R) (Pro)X806094154122160548749313733512,17%19119714,97517223812600000
18Matt Read (Adi)X807083153110100417851314132413,65%16132216,521111226815900003
19Michael Amadio (Min)X806586151631404213845812331414,19%63109913,745712344900000
20Tobias Rieder (Ham)X79658515011836010112353413735112,17%18158720,091418329824732515159
21Ryan Donato (Ham)X795792149116415949546412133912,28%12156419,80924337725131419149
22Ryan Poehling (R) (Pro)X8055941491213807710752214639810,54%33133716,711014248020200000
23Valentin Zykov (Adi)X8058901481165151297043513232613,33%16144318,04816247719600004
24Conor Garland (TOT)X56747214611380317540911934218,09%5109119,4714173173190011016
25Marcus Foligno (Mar)X706975144971571520210250112838013,77%14125917,992120411022063251898
26Andre Burakovsky (Syr)X61717214311720111153979924317,88%9135622,23818266516343718289
27Brendan Perlini (Her)X8093491421744019011858516638015,90%82127415,931562471000017
28Stefan Matteau (Roc)X818457141611071517115254314535815,47%67119314,731341314101410
29Nikita Jevpalovs (R) (Roc)X81568514159480738445212633812,39%39119614,7613431400000
30John Quenneville (Adi)X80617914011253156712045510527313,41%21121815,222101239116112375
31Tim Schaller (Gra)X8058821401232204112738511627815,06%17124815,611016265420003317139
32Mikkel Boedker (Gra)X665782139104120301093629528015,75%16123118,65101727551971238103
33Devin Shore (Nor)X7658801381124201501373599324816,16%10135717,867132038129112370
34Hudson Fasching (Pro)X8054841381204801047648713233411,09%27131816,481013238220900000
35Dominic Turgeon (Pro)X8051871381043158210350613638210,08%35112314,03414185515200000
36Rasmus Andersson (Bri)X7844931375011915213802297414019,21%104160120,532924531281790112158
37Trevor van Riemsdyk (Adi)X572910813782640109872228015113,06%129138624,321418321091720111146
38Eetu Luostarinen (R) (Roc)X816174135511607912235011524817,43%767799,620000000000
39Michael Spacek (Her)X8047881351050012611939014425812,05%105157119,6318213915117200000
40Dmytro Timashov (Rok)X5559751349118053653448124917,15%2085115,489716395600000
41Brandon Pirri (Mar)X814093133167408743199925112,54%9149018,407152260268000344
42Martin Frk (Lak)X6366661326452010312843913235215,03%16152924,26814227617643719190
43Pontus Aberg (Adi)X776368131492751329251114335612,33%24130016,8811233485233000324
44Pat Maroon (Gra)X796367130125138202048236212028317,40%8128416,26612186220152716157
45Jason Spezza (Gra)X6850801301122071083459525114,49%5121217,8310162659205011238
46Justin Bailey (Hou)X818049129060023811348814233216,39%56123315,2220271900000
47Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (Bri)X785970129130240701113899829215,17%11136717,532681458000014
48Ryan Hartman (Syr)X71557412912010010159773719224914,82%11133118,751221335819310117163
49Mario Kempe (Cor)X546068128792609315737710925815,92%38117021,671115265514721314109
50Kaapo Kakko (R) (Man)X755474128104100227535810326515,08%13133617,828192772246145682
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tristan Jarry (Nor)8168930,9211,76483781614217990100,8005810
2Ilya Samsonov (R) (Syr)79671110,9161,94475881315418390311,0008790
3Jack Campbell (Ham)79661120,9142,00474881715818360100,3333790
4Louis Domingue (Mar)6251810,9122,03363121312313910210,50026120
5Malcolm Subban (Gra)68501620,9252,12401561914218900400,0002680
6Igor Shesterkin (R) (TOT)62471300,9042,13355641212613120100,00006119
7Troy Grosenick (Con)79621420,9132,21465141417119680220,0000790
8Anthony Stolarz (Adi)59461030,9152,26355910813415810000,7789590
9Kaapo Kahkonen (Bri)44261430,9152,5626244711213160500,0000447
10Jake Allen (Pro)51331710,9202,7030176913617050400,0000515