Pro LeadersLast Update - 20 octobre 2026 at 16:37
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Leon Draisaitl (Buf)X2415200271531026,67%15225,8500021000029
2Rasmus Dahlin (Col)X223531008082325,00%34623,1811261100000
3Sebastian Aho (Pit)X23141001491833,33%03718,311123900002
4Sidney Crosby (Col)X22244001662633,33%24020,1001111200000
5Leo Carlsson (Que)X21341205360116,67%03517,4312341000000
6Erik Karlsson (Col)X2044320335260,00%04824,0801151200001
7Cutter Gauthier (Edm)X13031000272542,86%01918,772024700000
8Jj Peterka (Col)X23031000160150,00%02010,060000000000
9Mika Zibanejad (Buf)X22130002592522,22%13919,3311221100004
10Seth Jarvis (Col)X22132004265633,33%14321,4210131200005
11Brett Hull (StL)X11231001652320,00%02222,481122400004
12Darius Kasparaitis (Pit)X2123-2204120350,00%23718,7112321000001
13Brady Tkachuk (Col)X21233805464516,67%03818,9701111200000
14Jack Hughes (Buf)X21232002733933,33%25225,8510111000009
15Josh Doan (Van)X21230201242325,00%02512,5302201100000
16Anze Kopitar (Buf)X2033000317030,00%13316,5902231100001
17Ian Cole (Buf)X2033220105040,00%64120,5701151000006
18Steven Stamkos (Pit)X2033100516240,00%03417,2401111000000
19Ron Francis (Har)X120232023110318,18%02929,4000041000001
20Jake Sanderson (Que)X22020200352140,00%15125,401013700009
21Owen Tippett (NJD)X22022202582725,00%03115,3200021200000
22Sergei Gonchar (Was)X11121200240125,00%32625,551014400003
23Sean Walker (Tam)X111202021100100.00%11919,051011100004
24Lucas Raymond (Bos)X11121200231033,33%01918,750002400000
25Bryan Rust (NYR)X11120001251020,00%01515,050111400000
26Anders Lee (Phi)X11120002221450,00%01313,281011200000
27Dylan Guenther (Det)X11120004061316,67%02120,951122900000
28Mark Scheifele (Tam)X11121000133433,33%01919,471011300000
29Sam Reinhart (Tam)X11122002241225,00%11818,130111300001
30Evan Bouchard (Mon)X11120200251020,00%02524,851015500005
31Gabriel Vilardi (Was)X11122006040325,00%02524,650000400004
32Alex Ovechkin (Det)X11120006021450,00%12020,100111900000
33Ryan O'Reilly (Min)X111210014105100.00%02020,431011300000
34Connor Brown (Ana)X11122000131133,33%01212,100000000002
35Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Det)X1112-1001151220,00%12222,271015800000
36Kaapo Kakko (Har)X11120200230133,33%01313,371011000003
37Matt Boldy (Win)X11122003240525,00%01616,180001300000
38Morgan Rielly (Min)X11122003120050,00%02019,581012300000
39William Nylander (Min)X11121200381312,50%02020,420112300000
40Gilbert Perreault (Buf)X21121603311229,09%04421,7700031000003
41Aaron Ekblad (Buf)X21123008631333,33%24321,4910131000006
42Bo Horvat (Van)X2112-2201362616,67%04220,7611221100004
43Brett Kulak (NJD)X21122201244225,00%24321,6600021100004
44J.T. Miller (Tor)X21120754563316,67%04321,430001900000
45Mark Stone (Tor)X211202022123118,33%04422,0800031000000
46Vladimir Tarasenko (Que)X211212021132100.00%03417,1300001000000
47Zach Hyman (Tor)X211200032821012,50%03718,4500021000000
48Morgan Geekie (NJD)X2112-1008181212,50%13416,790000000000
49Steve Yzerman (Det)X1022000123340,00%02423,580110900002
50Martin St-Louis (Tam)X1022200112110,00%01514,930001300000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Elvis Merzlikins (LAK)11001,0000,0060010310000,000010
2Connor Hellebuyck (Ana)11000,9501,0060001200000,000010
3Andrei Vasilevskiy (Bos)11000,9711,0060001350000,000010
4Filip Gustavsson (Min)11000,9661,0060001290000,000010
5Juuse Saros (Mon)11000,9232,0060002260000,000010
6Thatcher Demko (Buf)22000,9242,41124015660001,000320
7Logan Thompson (NYR)11000,8573,0060003210000,000010
8Igor Shesterkin (Det)11000,8503,0060003200000,000010
9John Gibson (NJD)21100,8853,02119006520000,000020
10Sergei Bobrovsky (Pit)21100,9183,02119206730100,000020