Pro LeadersLast Update - 18 juin 2021 at 07:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nathan MacKinnon (Bos)X7839508931180811753699824910,57%10165621,2310192910539101102
2Connor McDavid (Col)X743253851812015177347902469,22%7143719,41112637102336000020
3Auston Matthews (Har)X753549841760171653079224111,40%11143019,07181533113334000225
4Mark Scheifele (Tam)X78384280205315841973417725011,14%7157720,22912219439700006
5Mark Stone (NYR)X78324678-73915621323441032789,30%15164421,0811233494359000178
6Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X6539387719280911602967920913,18%18132220,3413203381281011141
7Joe Pavelski (Det)X7939377621320811052976818313,13%13150619,079132286366000011
8Steve Yzerman (Det)X7929457421235321652668219010,90%5167221,166192573400000170
9Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X77334073208810208982788121211,87%14142718,54818268834700016
10Brayden Point (Van)X7932407222160541083057018710,49%10148918,85101525101403000563
11Mika Zibanejad (Buf)X78333871411020202213334942509,88%22162920,8813152811838420210153
12David Pastrnak (Bos)X782942713254014896304892209,54%5165121,179152485389000011
13Leon Draisaitl (Buf)X783138693351540127350862518,86%11155719,97111324103384000226
14Joe Sakic (Col)X7434346810240651682859118511,93%18179424,2514173110435310118449
15Cam Neely (Bos)X782939682964109492301951959,63%25177022,701319321113510006232
16Bryan Rust (TOT)X7529386712720164105294842079,86%33154720,6281725773072028276
17Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NYI)X7830366612380972172996919010,03%25176622,651214269036702216415
18Mark Giordano (Ana)X7723436697201101182006313011,50%105187224,311713301523620111267
19Mikko Rantanen (Har)X632441651426046992337916010,30%10117618,67620267627400001
20Brian Engblom (Mon)X80155065-1234028123213721477,04%113212326,541215271233340005396
21Sean Couturier (Cal)X742539643541073188260801959,62%28160121,6471522582521018211
22Brad Marchand (TOT)X7826376336410115953181022218,18%10144618,5412122410234600006
23Aaron Broten (NJD)X79303262-210602271712999121210,03%12152819,35131124903090004144
24Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X77224062724046183232521639,48%8156120,2782230593590002119
25Teuvo Teravainen (Tam)X78194362212204579300671736,33%15152419,547132010640800008
26Charlie McAvoy (Col)X6813496251155142112142381129,15%91159023,38101929933080222257
27Brock Nelson (LAK)X7331306120195321612547819812,20%11140819,289132279320000255
28Elias Lindholm (Van)X7927346113340108226304902638,88%25169021,39611178634500011247
29Evgeny Kuznetsov (NJD)X79223961-3224063200274732258,03%8169921,508192762335000266
30Sidney Crosby (TOT)X6321406114340891562055813410,24%9131820,9241519533050005106
31Guillaume Latendresse (Min)X792832604300114115288972189,72%23170021,5171421763690008139
32Pat Lafontaine (Buf)X782733601891152241121977012013,71%7140317,9881321663590115196
33Trevor Linden (Van)X79223860949598170221561359,95%6154419,545222771401000193
34Ryan O'Reilly (Win)X77204060-923550142271962207,38%19169922,06121729843330007255
35Victor Hedman (NYR)X78144660-39830101111156601208,97%129196825,23919281173600004356
36Logan Couture (Win)X782831599400116154286671749,79%19177022,69913228534500010289
37Jack Eichel (StL)X79253459-428058180309682298,09%8159620,2012162896385000244
38Artemi Panarin (Van)X7924355914255421092175817111,06%4148418,7910112176403000264
39Anze Kopitar (Buf)X781940592035555195239581797,95%19165221,18218207835302210365
40Nikita Kucherov (Tam)X78253358-940090101308852288,12%4151919,487132010240200006
41Stan Mikita (Chi)X79243458-2339574196260742009,23%10175622,221019291105091127245
42Kyle Connor (Ana)X771840583802784275731856,55%8144518,778243278354000012
43Sebastian Aho (Pit)X5925325728160541022365718410,59%11120220,38881671232000235
44Mark Messier (Edm)X74253257-5875199172307741948,14%8136618,4772027100333101363
45Shea Weber (Det)X771443571279510499181731067,73%109188124,42914231263730001238
46Matt Niskanen (Har)X78124557141472515386129641149,30%129181023,2191322803630001332
47Jonathan Toews (TOT)X79282856-8351532250300641969,33%35164320,8012921973580008290
48John Tavares (TOT)X79213556-932061181293901977,17%10167321,1751823713520006165
49J.T. Miller (NYI)X781838569780195114203581228,87%9140317,99311146936800001
50Ryan Ellis (Pit)X731541562445541100143429310,49%99179624,6091423953100112277
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carey Price (Bos)5036760,9331,952958299614320410,71474929
2Connor Hellebuyck (Ana)633317120,9272,0838022613218040010,680256215
3Sergei Bobrovsky (Pit)69471750,9252,1041464814519270320,75012699
4Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)58361840,9232,1635074912616260110,929145820
5Robin Lehner (TOT)60342510,9262,2335994613418180320,875246011
6Mike Smith (Det)723922110,9232,3043596316721720110,56025727
7Braden Holtby (TOT)68352840,9222,3140858115720230020,810216710
8Jacob Markstrom (Tam)71432350,9142,3542554716719520200,60015717
9Jordan Binnington (Min)61292270,9152,3735646314116550500,677315920
10Corey Crawford (LAK)52261760,9232,3830060311915370120,703375025