Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 25 octobre 2026 at 12:51

Lake Erie

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Calle JarnkrokX443720018143628,57%28721,73213211000014
Daniil ButX443706046183822,22%08019,9512351200004
Zach BogosianX41672406664516,67%610125,29123212000014
Laurent DauphinX43360004461950,00%08421,0821331100008
Nino NiederreiterX4336-460661371123,08%59323,16123411000016
Dennis GilbertX4145-5608741225,00%29323,2513438000013
Tony DeAngeloX40440205310260,00%610225,60000512000019
Carl GrundstromX41231801371031010,00%28922,23011211000115
Carson LambosX4123-3206130433,33%109423,6001129000015
Kale ClagueX4033340834110,00%46816,910111600009
Kenny ConnorsX41011002722250,00%0358,870000000000
Brayden YagerX4011020212000,00%0297,160001500005
Victor EklundX4011020905150,00%07619,1001111200000
T.J. HughesX4000100100010,00%0112,680000200002
Gabriel FortierX4000-400211130,00%14912,180000000001
Hunter HaightX4000-400317450,00%36616,5400012000215
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Calle JarnkrokX1051,61%6200001,61000001100200
Daniil ButX0057,14%700001,75000001100110
Zach BogosianX000,00%000001,38000000310000
Laurent DauphinX1046,59%8800001,42000003400000
Nino NiederreiterX1045,00%4000001,30000001400001
Dennis GilbertX000,00%000001,08000000120000
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,78000000440000
Carl GrundstromX0050,00%800000,67000001100010
Carson LambosX000,00%000000,64000000130001
Kale ClagueX000,00%000000,89000000140000
Kenny ConnorsX0043,14%5100000,56000001100000
Brayden YagerX00100.00%200000,70000000140000
Victor EklundX0033,33%300000,26000000042000
T.J. HughesX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Gabriel FortierX0040,00%500000,00000000044000
Hunter HaightX0033,82%6800000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot43100,8953,5024020141330000,000040010

Rockford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre TexierX21341204152820,00%04924,400220800007
Dalibor DvorskyX1112-1002370314,29%02221,851122200002
Erik GudbransonX2112014024100210,00%44723,431014800002
Michael MisaX21120003252220,00%03517,530000200014
Nikita GrebenkinX21011400242225,00%03718,480001400003
Brendan GallagherX1011100224170,00%02525,320000600013
Sam RinzelX1011-100130000,00%02424,370110200006
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X1000000436210,00%02221,550000000017
__Pavel Buchnevich (Nor)X1000000436210,00%02221,550000000017
Owen PickeringX1000000010000,00%11312,820000000003
Luke TuchX1000000102010,00%01514,580000100001
Nolan AllanX1000000000000,00%21313,030000000001
Topias VilenX1000-100200000,00%066,430000000000
David ReinbacherX1000000100000,00%033,130000000001
Declan ChisholmX2000000121020,00%34321,280001600008
Jordan GreenwayX2000020347120,00%04421,850000600005
Oliver MooreX2000-100252240,00%04522,580000700005
Kevin KorchinskiX2000-200202030,00%13014,960001400004
Liam OhgrenX2000120337240,00%04421,900003700004
Luca Del Bel BelluzX2000000031200,00%12612,960000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre TexierX0161,90%4200001,64110000210101
Dalibor DvorskyX000,00%000001,83000001100010
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,85010001200000
Michael MisaX1052,78%3600001,14000001200000
Nikita GrebenkinX00100.00%400000,54110000011001
Brendan GallagherX0075,00%1200000,79010000010000
Sam RinzelX000,00%000000,82000000110000
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X0091,67%1200000,00000000011000
__Pavel Buchnevich (Nor)X0091,67%1200000,00000000011
Owen PickeringX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Luke TuchX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Nolan AllanX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Topias VilenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
David ReinbacherX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Declan ChisholmX000,00%000000,00010000022000
Jordan GreenwayX0050,00%200000,00010000022000
Oliver MooreX0053,66%4100000,00010000022000
Kevin KorchinskiX000,00%000000,00110000022000
Liam OhgrenX0066,67%600000,00010000022000
Luca Del Bel BelluzX0050,00%1600000,00010000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carl Lindbom22000,9291,92125004560000,8001020000

Peoria

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Fabian ZetterlundX59615170071144153520,45%011623,251011014101113
Eric RobinsonX568141720454263114,29%19418,710111014000112
Beck MalenstynX55914102016945113811,11%110020,02235101300007
Wyatt KaiserX5211131100231691012,50%312324,67033214000011
Brandon SaadX5571216207524111920,83%08116,1300021400001
Isac LundestromX53912820594211297,14%210020,08134121400017
Juuso ParssinenX536912001233412218,82%08416,750001100026
Joakim KemellX55381100412891317,86%07314,680000100000
Joey AndersonX5448800032251218,18%19318,7010171400000
Emil LillebergX526813406526577,69%312625,23202712000010
Corson CeulemansX517820404214527,14%211422,7400021301109
Mike BenningX507716406213260,00%311823,6902251301119
Ilya ProtasX314552052103610,00%13210,790000100001
Guillaume RichardX50551340116170,00%29418,890111500007
Nick AbruzzeseX5224400101632012,50%0356,900000000000
Jakub BrabenecX51238202315146,67%05510,960000200002
Brendan BrissonX520240042941022,22%0356,900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Fabian ZetterlundX0071,43%11200012,58000000000101
Eric RobinsonX0075,00%800022,99000001300110
Beck MalenstynX1075,00%1200012,80000000011110
Wyatt KaiserX100,00%000002,11000000540001
Brandon SaadX10100.00%700002,98000003300011
Isac LundestromX0084,40%10900012,39000000011100
Juuso ParssinenX0073,42%7900012,15000000520010
Joakim KemellX00100.00%600002,18000004500010
Joey AndersonX1075,00%800001,71000001300001
Emil LillebergX000,00%000001,27000000230000
Corson CeulemansX000,00%000001,41000000310000
Mike BenningX000,00%000001,18000000350000
Ilya ProtasX000,00%000003,09000000020000
Guillaume RichardX000,00%000001,06000000350000
Nick AbruzzeseX0050,00%600002,32000001100000
Jakub BrabenecX0180,00%500001,09000000310000
Brendan BrissonX1072,00%2500001,16000001100001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Domenic Divincentiis55000,9031,20300016620000,000050000

Providence

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hendrix LapierreX446109004226101415,38%17618,9801148000315
Frederic GaudreauX4189900410177135,88%29122,8102228011328
Colton DachX4358980652061315,00%08621,4510138000023
Filip MesarX4426800261481628,57%07017,390000100016
Dmitri Simashev (R)X4055660424130,00%24912,190000000006
Trevor ConnellyX431460072131723,08%06315,660000100004
Sam LaffertyX4224440231481714,29%07418,4500008000013
Logan StanleyX4134395141148127,14%68821,9201158101123
Ryan SheaX413444014134117,69%29122,6410148011024
Mattias Havelid (R)X42133201041150,00%1235,840000000002
Givani SmithX412351206015376,67%06115,270000000009
Drew Fortescue (R)X41237400094011,11%14511,300000100001
Owen BeckX412342024134117,69%06115,170000900000
Dmitry KulikovX4033740624280,00%27919,7500038000021
Liam O'BrienX41124408314777,14%06115,160001800000
Jordan HarrisX4022740525270,00%57819,5100028000021
Emil PieniniemiX41014004120450,00%04110,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hendrix LapierreX1055,56%1800102,63000000011110
Frederic GaudreauX1060,66%12200001,97000000011100
Colton DachX0025,00%400001,87000000011001
Filip MesarX1074,65%7100011,73000000022101
Dmitri Simashev (R)X000,00%000002,05000000042000
Trevor ConnellyX0066,67%600001,28000000022010
Sam LaffertyX0058,67%7500001,08000000022010
Logan StanleyX000,00%000000,91001000031000
Ryan SheaX000,00%000000,88000000011000
Mattias Havelid (R)X000,00%000002,57000000022000
Givani SmithX0050,00%600000,98000000022000
Drew Fortescue (R)X000,00%000001,33000000022000
Owen BeckX0042,86%700000,99000000032001
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,76000000042000
Liam O'BrienX00100.00%200000,66000000032000
Jordan HarrisX000,00%000000,51000000042000
Emil PieniniemiX00100.00%100000,49000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick43100,9311,752400171010000,000040000

Hamilton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas JohansenX3101-92034102310,00%95718,910006900002
Drew HellesonX3011-940947340,00%55718,980006900003
Amadeus LombardiX3000-140101010,00%0103,420000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas JohansenX000,00%000000,35000000022000
Drew HellesonX000,00%000000,35000000032000
Amadeus LombardiX0050,00%800000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy StecherX3224-2001285425,00%46120,29213812000015
Jacob Bernard-DockerX3123-1001242125,00%45919,59112212000014
Jaret Anderson-DolanX3112-3006563616,67%16521,6601101300009
Kailer YamamotoX31120204793711,11%07525,16000312000014
Nils HoglanderX3112-12022911011,11%27525,03011312000014
Maxim GroshevX31012003152220,00%04715,730000400004
Haydn FleuryX3011180312020,00%03311,140000000001
Klim KostinX3011-120752320,00%15919,59000012000011
Zachary L'HeureuxX3011-320536080,00%17123,72011412000010
Sean BehrensX3011-100220010,00%0175,640000000000
Shai BuiumX3011000122100,00%2299,570000100004
David GustafssonX3000-120348150,00%06220,5400071300001
Tanner HoweX3000020001120,00%13612,020000100000
Nick JensenX30000804511330,00%67023,17000913000012
Tobias BjornfotX3000040320020,00%33511,570000000005
Alex PietrangeloX3000040438150,00%47224,09000713000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy StecherX000,00%000001,31000000310010
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000,00%000001,02000001200000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0044,44%6300000,62000000011000
Kailer YamamotoX0042,86%4200000,53000000210000
Nils HoglanderX0041,94%3100000,53000001100000
Maxim GroshevX1057,14%700000,42000000011001
Haydn FleuryX00100.00%100000,60000000031000
Klim KostinX0048,65%7400000,34000000130000
Zachary L'HeureuxX0028,57%1400000,28000000032000
Sean BehrensX000,00%000001,18000000031000
Shai BuiumX000,00%200000,70000000031000
David GustafssonX0051,72%2900000,00000000033000
Tanner HoweX0055,56%900000,00000000033000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Tobias BjornfotX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight31200,9102,67180208890100,000030100

Hershey

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew MangiapaneX3325620041461221,43%27023,4801129000010
Jacob MoverareX32240204293122,22%26822,761013800008
Florian XhekajX313410023114159,09%05317,760000100014
Michael Brandsegg-NygardX30441202111250,00%14514,930000000000
Logan MaillouxX3044260336030,00%27424,660110900008
Philipp KurashevX3213320141851311,11%05919,831013900007
Zachary BolducX312362063159126,67%17023,380001900009
Justin BarronX30335205391120,00%57825,870002800008
Erik BrannstromX31012002440225,00%36421,4200001100009
Felix Unger SorumX310112046112129,09%05718,8700061300000
Victor SoderstromX31014202040025,00%55819,390000600006
Thomas BordeleauX310110003111100.00%0103,490000000000
Jonathan LekkerimakiX310110021135117,69%14514,910000000000
Eduard SaleX3011-100101100,00%051,570111000001
Lukas ReichelX301112032131100,00%15718,8600011300001
Carson RehkopfX3000100100000,00%0175,600000000002
Oliver KapanenX300010064197100,00%16421,3700031300027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew MangiapaneX100,00%400011,42010001200100
Jacob MoverareX000,00%000001,17000001100000
Florian XhekajX0059,09%4400001,50010000120001
Michael Brandsegg-NygardX00100.00%100001,79000000130000
Logan MaillouxX000,00%000001,08010000330010
Philipp KurashevX0074,67%7500001,01010002200000
Zachary BolducX0144,83%2900000,86010000120001
Justin BarronX000,00%000000,77000000130000
Erik BrannstromX000,00%000000,31000001100000
Felix Unger SorumX00100.00%200000,35010001100000
Victor SoderstromX000,00%000000,34000001100000
Thomas BordeleauX0060,00%1000001,91000000022000
Jonathan LekkerimakiX00100.00%300000,45010001100000
Eduard SaleX00100.00%100004,26000000032000
Lukas ReichelX0050,00%400000,35010000130000
Carson RehkopfX0066,67%300000,00000000033000
Oliver KapanenX0050,77%6500000,00110000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sebastian Cossa31110,9141,95185016700000,778930000

Albany

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Barrett HaytonX317884034123138,33%15819,180333910115
Matt CoronatoX3437760401531226,67%16321,161121900009
Ryan HartmanX3336700341551120,00%06622,0812319000112
Alexander NikishinX3235495221031020,00%26120,281013700009
Mavrik BourqueX314542047135147,69%15518,300111700016
Urho VaakanainenX3055400315000,00%34414,810000000000
Jake WalmanX31342201164916,67%37525,0210119011111
Simon NemecX321352035112518,18%26320,8400077000010
Dennis CholowskiX32134000231166,67%34815,960000000006
Rory KerinsX312332012102310,00%04615,490112700000
Brandon CarloX2033240626240,00%44723,390224700004
Logan O'ConnorX320232061931022,22%24815,971012700001
Jett LuchankoX31122001450720,00%03110,170000000008
Mathias Emilio PettersenX3011200202020,00%1237,580000000000
Matvei PetrovX3011-240936360,00%13612,060000000000
Jeff PetryX1000000203120,00%22726,980002200005
Koehn ZiemmerX3000100110000,00%020,760000000001
Brody LambX3000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Barrett HaytonX0057,14%1400002,78010000021200
Matt CoronatoX0061,90%2100002,21010002300101
Ryan HartmanX1073,85%6500011,81010000310011
Alexander NikishinX000,00%000001,64000010310000
Mavrik BourqueX0059,68%6200001,82110000310000
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%000002,25010000230000
Jake WalmanX000,00%000001,07000000021000
Simon NemecX000,00%000000,96010000011010
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000001,25110000011000
Rory KerinsX00100.00%200001,29000000320000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000001,28000000220000
Logan O'ConnorX100,00%000000,84010002200000
Jett LuchankoX0051,43%3500001,31010001200010
Mathias Emilio PettersenX000,00%300000,88000000031000
Matvei PetrovX000,00%100000,55000000031000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Koehn ZiemmerX0060,00%500000,00000000033000
Brody LambX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Wolf22000,9411,00120012340000,000020000
Dennis Hildeby11000,9003,6965004400000,889912000

Abbotsford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo GroulxX332542079144921,43%27424,550002900007
Lukas FischerX313414011102100.00%36722,480110900009
Jordan DumaisX3044400303180,00%05518,4100011100000
Valtteri PuustinenX3123-1203442725,00%05618,6801101000001
Miles WoodX3202-14063154413,33%17324,2300031000009
Tristan BrozX31121204443325,00%05217,480000300008
Isaac HowardX3022420434260,00%15819,4500001100003
Sam DickinsonX3022420425220,00%37926,4800031000009
Samu TuomaalaX31010000130233,33%13311,040001400005
Beau AkeyX31011402430333,33%16822,711012800009
Jamieson ReesX3011100347310,00%03411,450000200000
P.O JosephX30113604511350,00%47524,9700051000008
Ayrton MartinoX3000020311010,00%1237,820000300003
Daniil ProkhorovX3000000421010,00%33913,000001400008
Alexander KerfootX3000-1002716380,00%07424,82000110000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo GroulxX0057,14%6300001,36000003300100
Lukas FischerX000,00%000001,19000000310000
Jordan DumaisX0066,67%300001,45000000330000
Valtteri PuustinenX0144,44%900001,07000001100001
Miles WoodX1029,63%2700000,55000001100100
Tristan BrozX0068,00%2500000,76000000120010
Isaac HowardX0033,33%300000,69000000130000
Sam DickinsonX000,00%000000,50000000130010
Samu TuomaalaX0027,27%1100000,60000001100000
Beau AkeyX100,00%000000,29000000022000
Jamieson ReesX0037,50%3200000,58000000032001
P.O JosephX000,00%000000,27000000130000
Ayrton MartinoX0050,00%600000,00000000033000
Daniil ProkhorovX0042,86%700000,00000000033000
Alexander KerfootX0057,14%7000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Murashov10001,0000,0025000130000,000003000
Cooper Black32100,8593,871550010710000,000030000

Adirondack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Porter MartoneX4549640922532220,00%39824,4820227000120
Adam BeckmanX4538500642331021,74%29222,9510136000112
Justin HryckowianX443736051526122315,38%210025,0802277000119
Yan KuznetsovX416740042153106,67%69824,4100077000017
Lian BichselX424658043125916,67%89523,8500027000015
Ozzy WiesblattX4156480138171115,88%18020,000110600002
Nikolai KovalenkoX413410053173145,88%16616,550000100000
Artyom LevshunovX4044260337240,00%127919,6802227000019
Tanner MolendykX411281202041225,00%26616,550000000000
Andrew CristallX41121200592611,11%05814,550000000001
Ville HeinolaX4022300544240,00%55814,590000000007
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX40225006115380,00%18120,310110600000
Gleb TrikozovX41016000113167,69%05714,3200000000010
Isak RosenX1011120140110,00%01716,550000100002
Luca CagnoniX4011300113000,00%1328,020000100002
Scott MorrowX4011300156100,00%26415,930000100001
Emil AndraeX1000000010000,00%133,100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Porter MartoneX0166,67%4200001,84020001100200
Adam BeckmanX1066,67%900011,74020002200011
Justin HryckowianX0072,48%14900011,40120000000001
Yan KuznetsovX010,00%000001,43000000210010
Lian BichselX000,00%000001,26000001200000
Ozzy WiesblattX0059,62%10400001,50000001200000
Nikolai KovalenkoX0050,00%600001,21000001200000
Artyom LevshunovX000,00%000001,02000000140000
Tanner MolendykX000,00%000000,60000000130000
Andrew CristallX0050,00%800000,69000001100000
Ville HeinolaX000,00%000000,69000000140000
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX0050,00%400000,49110000140000
Gleb TrikozovX0060,00%2000000,35000001100000
Isak RosenX0033,33%300001,21000000010000
Luca CagnoniX000,00%200000,62000000140000
Scott MorrowX000,00%000000,31000000140000
Emil AndraeX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaroslav Askarov42110,9122,4124900101130000,667640000

Bridgeport

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jimmy SnuggerudX35050401593372315,15%14916,360001300000
Louie BelpedioX3325-400173174817,65%55919,5510131200002
Alex Barre-BouletX3213000451472114,29%33110,410000000000
Roland McKeownX3213-70075111718,18%56220,8010161000003
Jack AhcanX3033-70010910340,00%36220,660115900003
Matthew PhillipsX3000-200132240,00%3113,720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jimmy SnuggerudX1066,67%600012,04000000022100
Louie BelpedioX000,00%000001,71000001100010
Alex Barre-BouletX0068,57%3500001,92000000022001
Roland McKeownX000,00%000000,96000001100000
Jack AhcanX000,00%000000,97000000130000
Matthew PhillipsX00100.00%1400000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

St.Johns

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryker EvansX4246560531341715,38%49523,87112413000012
Ty EmbersonX4415520252161519,05%89623,95101713000015
Aatu RatyX4325620691781217,65%15714,291011300005
Matthew RobertsonX4325560641741217,65%69323,2100049000012
Nicholas RobertsonX314570052193105,26%06923,030003800007
Brad LambertX405542024116150,00%17318,250002900000
Cody GlassX32244006617121611,76%07224,040000700039
David JiricekX422431005245550,00%26917,250111200007
Mathieu JosephX413454066304303,33%18320,780112800015
Alexey ToropchenkoX3123700641031610,00%07123,6200018000010
John KlingbergX412352042185105,56%89223,07000610000113
Conor GeekieX30334207219370,00%16822,640111800005
Juuso ValimakiX4033200174070,00%16917,310111400014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryker EvansX000,00%000001,26010000420000
Ty EmbersonX1033,33%300011,04010002200100
Aatu RatyX0077,50%4000001,75010000011010
Matthew RobertsonX0050,00%200001,08010000210001
Nicholas RobertsonX0060,00%1000001,45000000011101
Brad LambertX0066,67%600001,37010000041000
Cody GlassX1067,86%5600001,11000000320010
David JiricekX000,00%100001,16110000011000
Mathieu JosephX0061,67%6000000,96110000031000
Alexey ToropchenkoX0047,62%2100000,85000000022100
John KlingbergX00100.00%100000,65010001200000
Conor GeekieX0060,00%2500000,88000000330000
Juuso ValimakiX00100.00%200000,87010000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Fedotov42110,9291,23245025700000,7001040010

Manchester

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Danila YurovX433630046110527,27%07218,0921352400000
Joe VelenoX40662809280170,00%08320,66033225000011
Dominic JamesX41453206714447,14%05614,130113900001
Vladislav NamestnikovX31342009763816,67%05719,0311221700005
Spencer StastneyX41341002992411,11%79724,15011528000011
Matthew PoitrasX41342201472214,29%05213,080000000003
Zayne ParekhX421322013102720,00%59022,62011622000010
Oskar BackX421330037133915,38%36816,9800051600003
Noah WarrenX3033480531010,00%34314,420000200003
Jack DruryX42021203161631012,50%19122,66000523000012
Albert JohanssonX41120408113367,69%48721,8511282100007
Conor TimminsX1022200211000,00%01919,050001600000
Brayden PachalX4022040513140,00%08521,18022218000011
Zack OstapchukX40222008914190,00%17618,9601142400002
Scott PerunovichX1101-10011100100.00%01414,131011100001
Arshdeep BainsX41013207161216,67%05112,690000000004
Ivan RyabkinX4101-10002100100.00%0184,381011300000
Anton FrondellX41011200230133,33%1297,190000000005
Colin RalphX3011400302110,00%14314,320000200004
Adam KlapkaX1000-100121110,00%01616,180000800002
Philip TomasinoX4000-100215010,00%0225,410000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Danila YurovX010,00%300001,66000000410000
Joe VelenoX0080,00%500001,45000000041000
Dominic JamesX0061,22%4900001,77000000022010
Vladislav NamestnikovX1041,67%1200001,40000000011100
Spencer StastneyX000,00%000000,83000000011001
Matthew PoitrasX00100.00%300001,53000000021100
Zayne ParekhX110,00%000000,66000000022011
Oskar BackX0050,00%7600000,88000001200100
Noah WarrenX000,00%000001,39000000031000
Jack DruryX0066,94%12100000,44000000011010
Albert JohanssonX000,00%000000,46000000021000
Conor TimminsX000,00%000002,10000000010100
Brayden PachalX000,00%000000,47000000041000
Zack OstapchukX0060,00%2000000,53000000240000
Scott PerunovichX100,00%000001,42000000022000
Arshdeep BainsX0075,00%400000,39000000011000
Ivan RyabkinX0050,00%2000001,14000000022000
Anton FrondellX0051,72%2900000,70000000033000
Colin RalphX000,00%000000,47000000130000
Adam KlapkaX0075,00%400000,00000000033000
Philip TomasinoX0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich11000,9172,0060002240000,000012000
Daniil Tarasov32100,8863,02179009790000,000031000

Norfolk

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus KupariX33252000562550,00%05217,270110700004
Matthew WoodX3235400211271316,67%05016,6300021000000
Kyle MacLeanX21455201282112,50%03115,510110500010
Bradly NadeauX331432021111527,27%03712,300002300000
Will BorgenX313412052102310,00%36421,27101410000011
Kasperi KapanenX3123240321011210,00%06120,2900021000017
Matthew KesselX31232201131133,33%14514,861012600004
James Van RiemsdykX3112-1603370714,29%06822,5400008000010
Justin SourdifX3112-10021051720,00%05819,410000900008
Isaak PhillipsX3022460213030,00%03812,740000100002
Braden SchneiderX3022220329450,00%56923,09011511000013
William CarrierX2011020535240,00%04622,980001900005
Vincent DesharnaisX3011-1207364120,00%16822,61000310000014
Reid SchaeferX3011120254260,00%03611,910000200005
Ryder KorczakX1000440201000,00%01211,550000000000
William DufourX1000000202010,00%099,000000000000
Brandon CoeX1000000000110,00%099,000000000000
Sawyer MynioX1000000000000,00%000,230000000000
Otto StenbergX2000000033010,00%22211,130000100005
Harrison BrunickeX2000100202000,00%1126,010000000000
Noah ChadwickX2000200010010,00%0115,490000000000
Daniil MiromanovX3000100334020,00%25317,750001500009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus KupariX0057,50%4000001,93000001100010
Matthew WoodX0033,33%300002,00000001300000
Kyle MacLeanX0063,89%3600003,22000001100000
Bradly NadeauX1080,00%500012,17000001100100
Will BorgenX000,00%000001,25000001100001
Kasperi KapanenX0065,00%2000000,99000001100000
Matthew KesselX000,00%000001,35000000120000
James Van RiemsdykX0058,82%1700000,59000000210000
Justin SourdifX0056,90%5800000,69000001200000
Isaak PhillipsX000,00%000001,05000000130000
Braden SchneiderX000,00%000000,58000000130000
William CarrierX00100.00%200000,44000000011000
Vincent DesharnaisX000,00%000000,29000000130000
Reid SchaeferX0071,43%700000,56000000032000
Ryder KorczakX0058,33%1200000,00000000011000
William DufourX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Brandon CoeX0055,56%900000,00000000011000
Sawyer MynioX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Otto StenbergX0052,17%2300000,00000000022000
Harrison BrunickeX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Noah ChadwickX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Daniil MiromanovX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie10001,0000,001500020000,000003000
Tristan Jarry31200,8294,351650012700000,000030000

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noah CatesX46101615607142461825,00%09323,28101715000012
Sam MalinskiX4257700261241416,67%98621,45112716000015
Trevor Van RiemsdykX416712004611469,09%59924,68000416000014
Trent FredericX442690081164425,00%07819,61011415000116
John LeonardX43255001014111221,43%06014,940001200000
Kole LindX423550054164812,50%06215,410001200003
Jacob BrysonX414554040101410,00%28120,29112716000012
Linus KarlssonX41459203214657,14%17217,8901121600019
Michael RasmussenX4055117513147100,00%27619,0602241500009
David SpacekX4055400354030,00%25714,230000200000
Lassi ThomsonX42244606141250,00%25914,760000000004
Zach Aston-ReeseX422410063133915,38%07017,6111211600000
Lukas RousekX42246002260333,33%0215,370000000000
Michael KesselringX4044520104132110,00%58220,42011916000012
Maxim TsyplakovX420212064243188,33%07017,5300051600000
Mackenzie EntwistleX41125201462116,67%06716,710000100009
Michal TeplyX41016205030233,33%0215,370000000000
Simon JohanssonX4000520100000,00%0174,130000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noah CatesX1065,91%13200013,44000001400200
Sam MalinskiX000,00%000001,63000000410001
Trevor Van RiemsdykX000,00%000001,42000000022010
Trent FredericX00100.00%200001,53000000410011
John LeonardX0057,14%700011,67000000032010
Kole LindX0050,00%600001,62000000130000
Jacob BrysonX000,00%000001,23000001200000
Linus KarlssonX1060,00%500001,40000000120000
Michael RasmussenX0064,84%9100001,31000010041000
David SpacekX000,00%000001,76000000140001
Lassi ThomsonX100,00%000001,35000001100010
Zach Aston-ReeseX00100.00%500001,14000000011000
Lukas RousekX0066,67%300003,72000000022000
Michael KesselringX000,00%000000,98000000140000
Maxim TsyplakovX0016,67%600000,57000000022000
Mackenzie EntwistleX0063,01%7300000,60000000022000
Michal TeplyX00100.00%200000,93000000022000
Simon JohanssonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid43100,9311,51239026870000,000040100

Cornwall

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico SturmX46410800293792516,22%08922,28011612000215
Brennan OthmannX454910006431101016,13%06716,800000000006
Easton CowanX4369620132132914,29%07218,01101413000115
Nils LundkvistX434754067246812,50%38922,271121213000112
Tristan LuneauX4167116083118129,09%08421,08000311000012
Samuel BolducX4246114034123716,67%28521,17000510101113
Rafael Harvey-PinardX4156102036256184,00%06215,580001100000
Tyson HindsX42359404160233,33%26215,590111100001
Sammy BlaisX414570043174185,88%06716,76011313011010
Colin MillerX405550053144100,00%19223,05011612000216
James HagensX422410204294722,22%06215,390000000000
Joshua RoyX422460023253158,00%06917,3201111000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX4134620133183125,56%07218,0400031000003
Berkly CattonX4044700252310260,00%07919,64000110000210
William WallinderX4033940105030,00%26716,730000000007
Danila KlimovichX40222000210490,00%0215,370000000000
Nathan VilleneuveX410102000121100.00%071,801011200002
Emil HemmingX41012202051320,00%0225,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico SturmX1082,86%10500012,24000001400110
Brennan OthmannX00100.00%400002,68000001100102
Easton CowanX0062,50%800002,50000002400010
Nils LundkvistX000,00%000001,57000000310100
Tristan LuneauX000,00%000001,66000001400000
Samuel BolducX100,00%000001,42000001100000
Rafael Harvey-PinardX00100.00%300001,93000001100001
Tyson HindsX100,00%000001,60000001100010
Sammy BlaisX0093,33%1500001,49000000430000
Colin MillerX000,00%000001,08000000440000
James HagensX0082,00%5000001,30000000120000
Joshua RoyX00100.00%100001,15000000120000
Nicolas DeslauriersX00100.00%400001,11000001100000
Berkly CattonX0076,83%8200001,02000000140000
William WallinderX000,00%000000,90000000140000
Danila KlimovichX000,00%000001,86000000042000
Nathan VilleneuveX00100.00%100002,78000001100000
Emil HemmingX0066,67%1800000,93000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso43100,9151,25240025590010,000040000

Oklahoma City

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan TverbergX432522083911033,33%08120,2201111800007
Alexander RomanovX4044360647490,00%58220,59011416000010
Yegor SidorovX4213-2003461633,33%05614,1211231400000
Ben HuttonX4123-1802416286,25%69423,431011116000114
Gracyn SawchynX4123-2402340425,00%04811,930000000000
Gabe PerreaultX4123-620761031010,00%110025,11112212000016
Samuel HonzekX412332072113139,09%08320,8700011800009
Emmitt FinnieX4123-160514174205,88%09223,09011514000114
Jack ThompsonX4033-540223020,00%76616,470000100009
Marc-Edouard VlasicX4033400097770,00%78120,15000315000010
Sean DurziX3112-2807654520,00%26120,260114900009
Aydar SunievX411200044103510,00%08621,4200021800000
Blake MontgomeryX4112-2006431033,33%04912,160000100000
Vincent IorioX4101-5202741425,00%76416,090001600002
Justin GillX4000100101000,00%0133,180001300000
David EdstromX4000-200531120,00%0399,820000200009
David LewandowskiX4000000112120,00%1389,440001500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan TverbergX0046,51%8600001,24000001100001
Alexander RomanovX000,00%000000,97000000240000
Yegor SidorovX0025,00%400001,06000000011000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,64000000130000
Gracyn SawchynX0043,59%3900001,26000001100000
Gabe PerreaultX0028,57%700000,60000000011000
Samuel HonzekX0061,54%1300000,72000000310000
Emmitt FinnieX0056,36%11000000,65000000011000
Jack ThompsonX000,00%000000,91000000140000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,74000000041000
Sean DurziX000,00%000000,66000000011000
Aydar SunievX0025,00%800000,47000001100000
Blake MontgomeryX0025,00%400000,82000001100000
Vincent IorioX000,00%000000,31000000033000
Justin GillX000,00%200000,00000000044000
David EdstromX0065,00%4000000,00000000044000
David LewandowskiX0060,00%500000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wilkes-Barre

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BlankenburgX4481290023156626,67%59022,60224713000015
Calum RitchieX4358720351421921,43%18120,13123613000016
John FarinacciX443752052113736,36%04611,410000000009
Ryan WintertonX4437740632541116,00%17218,0101131210118
Matej BlumelX4347600031841016,67%06315,8312351300000
Olen ZellwegerX415610002411269,09%38521,28011413011115
Tyler MotteX42356000062633,33%14410,920000000000
Noah LabaX4235680641531213,33%07217,9310121200008
Vinnie HinostrozaX4235600431441014,29%06315,8111221200000
Martin PospisilX41456207555720,00%04912,370000100004
Jayden StrubleX41451000116102510,00%18220,46000211011113
Adam BoqvistX4055440105220,00%26716,680111100003
Dillon DubeX43143203162650,00%0369,000000000000
Connor CliftonX413496012453720,00%47618,9700000000012
Tanner JeannotX404464084145130,00%07919,69011012000016
Denver BarkeyX42136201451640,00%05614,0501101200001
Declan CarlileX4022420936140,00%66616,600000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BlankenburgX000,00%000002,65000000410210
Calum RitchieX1064,56%7900001,99000000410010
John FarinacciX0070,00%4000003,07000000410100
Ryan WintertonX0060,00%500001,94000000410002
Matej BlumelX100,00%300012,21000001200100
Olen ZellwegerX000,00%000001,41000000320001
Tyler MotteX000,00%100002,29000000011000
Noah LabaX1069,35%6200001,39000000011001
Vinnie HinostrozaX0075,00%400001,58000000021000
Martin PospisilX1073,81%4200002,02000000021000
Jayden StrubleX000,00%000001,22000001100010
Adam BoqvistX000,00%000001,50000000440000
Dillon DubeX000,00%100002,22000001100000
Connor CliftonX000,00%000001,05000000011010
Tanner JeannotX0074,19%3100001,02000000240000
Denver BarkeyX0050,00%200001,07000000011000
Declan CarlileX000,00%000000,60000000042000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jesper Wallstedt44000,9321,25240025740000,000040000

Connecticut

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan LindgrenX451606065246820,83%1011027,43303122300009
Viktor NeuchevX422410013142414,29%27518,750112500003
Nathan LegareX413418010213787,69%08922,3600052000004
Henri JokiharjuX4044-1206129350,00%410125,3300041601109
Mark KastelicX412312012715996,67%110025,11011415101111
Connor ZaryX4112-220510218194,76%210526,28011416000011
Emil BemstromX4022-420428690,00%09423,3801152000005
Stephen HallidayX4022-520686250,00%08420,970220400004
Ethan Del MastroX4022-160522110,00%88621,550001200000
Barclay GoodrowX4101-1201011871012,50%49623,9400021500007
Frederic BrunetX4011-300554240,00%16616,570000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan LindgrenX100,00%000011,09000000410100
Viktor NeuchevX0038,10%2100001,07000001400000
Nathan LegareX0136,36%1100000,89000000130002
Henri JokiharjuX0040,00%500000,79010000043100
Mark KastelicX0040,00%3500000,60120000030010
Connor ZaryX0048,31%11800000,38120000021000
Emil BemstromX0042,11%1900000,43000000041000
Stephen HallidayX0046,59%8800000,48000000041000
Ethan Del MastroX000,00%000000,46000000042000
Barclay GoodrowX0063,64%2200000,21010001100000
Frederic BrunetX000,00%100000,30000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson42110,8933,3623200131210000,714740010

Grand Rapids

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler BoucherX21122002031033,33%0136,280000100000
A.J. GreerX210112040102510,00%04321,4500021000019
Andreas EnglundX21011204150220,00%34019,9610149000011
Alexander HoltzX21010202141525,00%02210,960000000002
Ben MeyersX2011100066250,00%03617,8600011000001
Marcus FolignoX2011000671140,00%14120,340110800008
Cal FooteX2011200500100,00%32512,730000100005
Taylor RaddyshX2011100005470,00%03417,1300021000000
Quinn HutsonX2011000231020,00%0146,760000000000
Nick FolignoX2011040174520,00%04824,1200008000010
Maveric LamoureuxX2011140504120,00%33819,070114900009
Akil ThomasX1000-100012000,00%01313,420000000003
Johnathan KovacevicX1000-200311110,00%22525,130001300008
Cameron LundX1000-100011000,00%044,370000000000
Ethan GauthierX1000000000000,00%011,070000000000
Sam PoulinX1000-140002110,00%01313,400000000003
Michael McCarronX2000000224120,00%03919,6300039000013
Noah JuulsenX2000-2100531140,00%14522,570001900008
Andrew GibsonX2000000220000,00%12813,780000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler BoucherX0050,00%400003,18000001100100
A.J. GreerX0025,00%400000,47000000011000
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000000,50000000011001
Alexander HoltzX10100.00%100000,91000001100001
Ben MeyersX0056,82%4400000,56000000021000
Marcus FolignoX0054,55%2200000,49000000021000
Cal FooteX000,00%000000,79000000120000
Taylor RaddyshX0033,33%600000,58000000021000
Quinn HutsonX000,00%100001,48000000120000
Nick FolignoX0046,43%5600000,41000000011000
Maveric LamoureuxX000,00%000000,52000000021000
Akil ThomasX0035,71%1400000,00000000011000
Johnathan KovacevicX000,00%000000,00000000130000
Cameron LundX0071,43%700000,00000000011000
Ethan GauthierX0033,33%300000,00000000011000
Sam PoulinX0025,00%400000,00000000011000
Michael McCarronX0062,50%800000,00000000022000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Andrew GibsonX000,00%300000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek21100,9382,00120004650000,000020010

Rochester

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Charlotte

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gavin BrindleyX4336140362192314,29%17117,800112800007
Matt GrzelcykX324650034102620,00%36822,74101410000012
Sean KuralyX42351401514295306,90%09222,8901131100009
Noah OstlundX314520024237164,35%16923,090112600017
Elmer SoderblomX322452064205810,00%17123,540111800009
Travis HamonicX4134213598143127,14%78721,8200051200009
Ty NelsonX3044500011210,00%23511,540000000005
Nick LardisX330330031141921,43%04515,121012300001
Ville OttavainenX31234000120250,00%04314,181011000003
Axel Sandin-PellikkaX4123-64072157106,67%78320,72112911000010
Lenni HameenahoX31125001152420,00%16421,180000700008
Zac JonesX4022-500218280,00%48320,85022610000012
Christian KyrouX31010001430133,33%1248,010000000000
Melvin FernstromX3011220215150,00%05317,610000700000
Samuel HeleniusX30112405494110,00%06722,260111700009
Theo LindsteinX3011000103000,00%0248,010000000000
Lukas DragicevicX3000000001100,00%0113,530000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gavin BrindleyX0163,64%4400001,69000003300010
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000001,76000000310010
Sean KuralyX1067,96%10300001,09000000000002
Noah OstlundX00100.00%200001,44000001300100
Elmer SoderblomX1085,71%700001,13000000210100
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,92000010230000
Ty NelsonX000,00%000002,31000000330000
Nick LardisX1069,70%3300001,32000001100100
Ville OttavainenX0050,00%200001,41000000011000
Axel Sandin-PellikkaX000,00%000000,72000001100000
Lenni HameenahoX0050,00%1400000,63000000120001
Zac JonesX000,00%000000,48000000140000
Christian KyrouX000,00%000000,83000001100000
Melvin FernstromX0050,00%200000,38000000130000
Samuel HeleniusX0073,91%4600000,30000000031000
Theo LindsteinX000,00%000000,83000000130000
Lukas DragicevicX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith33000,9181,67180015610000,000030000

Houston

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kasper HalttunenX4112-21753655920,00%45213,010000100000
Rasmus AsplundX4112-240714106810,00%65614,080000100000
Noel GunlerX4022-280987640,00%55614,070000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kasper HalttunenX0066,67%300000,77000010210000
Rasmus AsplundX0060,24%8300000,71000001200000
Noel GunlerX0080,00%500000,71000000240000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3