Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 18 juin 2021 at 07:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Lake Erie

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin FrkX6366661326452010312843913235215,03%16152924,26814227617643719190
Brian GibbonsX754967116182601157834110424214,37%13155120,685162155228000650
Dylan McIlrathX7838761143213335189652566016014,84%94183123,482120411212502137192
Laurent DauphinX7546651112344101251053379925513,65%19171022,80614205122211211133
Trevor LewisX4840711115548014511332312221112,38%18119624,9241418421241458109
Yannick WeberX781197108525008576190611485,79%94173622,2621820992342354197
Marko DanoX734065105517315145843357925011,94%17166022,74815234523134711114
Thomas HickeyX7633671006419540672057814016,10%77147219,3771118771431232128
Paul CareyX574351945926080893027824114,24%9139824,53911204515312312118
Christian FolinX782366896481516852234681299,83%103165021,1561218922210445199
Dylan SikuraX784044842716061783027321513,25%11140017,9544826100000117
Francis PerronX802450742823550492397119810,04%10139817,482681453011265
Chad RuhwedelX77105262217201144314547836,90%62125616,311232138000052
Kale Clague (R)X781033433160324210933729,17%62104713,43134723011383
Kevin ShattenkirkX18826349180262663134612,70%3744024,47411152951000041
Jan RuttaX173912-132013265013216,00%1538222,503253063000247
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X7459200392972413,79%116623,70123722101330
__Victor Olofsson (Bri)X7459200392972413,79%116623,70123722101330
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin FrkX6063,73%60100081,730000003101152
Brian GibbonsX5171,35%18500041,50000000000546
Dylan McIlrathX2050,00%1400021,24003121100234
Laurent DauphinX1068,42%60800041,30000110020732
Trevor LewisX4172,12%153900031,86000000051573
Yannick WeberX21100.00%100001,24000000160106
Marko DanoX4053,81%44600011,27000032200252
Thomas HickeyX3143,01%9300011,36000010110233
Paul CareyX7266,76%111000021,34000000150552
Christian FolinX4085,71%1400001,08000010051131
Dylan SikuraX5166,42%26500021,20000000310133
Francis PerronX0067,21%12200001,06000010031013
Chad RuhwedelX0036,00%2500000,99000000230100
Kale Clague (R)X1044,00%2500000,82000000033011
Kevin ShattenkirkX1066,67%300001,540000000411023
Jan RuttaX0033,33%300000,63000000041001
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X1027,27%1100001,08000000180100
__Victor Olofsson (Bri)X1027,27%1100001,08000000180
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner (R) (TOT)65100,8742,003290211870000,0000615000
__Stuart Skinner (Mar)55000,9171,20300026720000,000055
__Stuart Skinner (Lak)10100,66710,2229005150000,0000110
Callum Booth43000,9072,12198007750000,000037000
Dan Vladar85300,8992,8848002232280000,000080000

Rockford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Nylander (R)X80758315874220818248512132715,46%34107213,40912217210900001
Dmytro TimashovX5559751349118053653448124917,15%2085115,489716395600000
Erik HaulaX434467111472205611933410529813,17%3175317,525162140109011224
Peter CehlarikX8041631047416087533049723913,49%3580510,0601102000318
Nick BjugstadX474756103716010100992708322017,41%3078516,702462338112439
Adam GaudetteX4528731016717521632267416212,39%1871115,801451031011430
Joel Farabee (R)X803051814611523572647921511,36%236057,5611221110123
Brendan GuhleX8012536533521010551147481048,16%102105413,170331935112647
Anders BjorkX43193554468028571463912013,01%845210,520001200016
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X4314354936400653084256916,67%2270516,414483142000037
__Matt Grzelcyk (Bri)X4314354936400653084256916,67%2270516,414483142000037
Martin NecasX34321446232013668372972658,60%7073521,62831166143101123
Logan Stanley (R)X381232443683151362890297613,33%8661816,262023041000120
Adam ErneX742614401428069331704310915,29%183164,280000000000
Dennis Gilbert (R)X556212720983093317115488,45%2364911,793031726011114
Ryan Lindgren (TOT)X20322252720025135120415,88%1537918,940331761101215
__Ryan Lindgren (Pro)X16217192216017103818335,26%828017,48022154500000
__Ryan Lindgren (Rok)X41565408313287,69%79924,77011215101215
Shane Bowers (R)X438162411207369222668,70%202034,710000000000
Gustav ForslingX43214161912028142920336,90%244009,311012100001
Conor Timmins (R)X4331215193010361426102311,54%144069,4400000000014
Mike Matheson (TOT)X433656034151620,00%119824,58101913000021
__Mike Matheson (Man)X433656034151620,00%119824,58101913000021
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (TOT)X61347006013387,69%0477,850000000000
__Alexander Chmelevski (Man)X61347006013387,69%0477,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Nylander (R)X6057,47%8700092,950000099001042
Dmytro TimashovX4360,42%4800063,15000000000528
Erik HaulaX2070,31%103400052,95000003900378
Peter CehlarikX0172,46%6900042,58000000061221
Nick BjugstadX4171,20%105200062,62001010000653
Adam GaudetteX0172,22%5400022,84000011100226
Joel Farabee (R)X1065,45%5500012,68000100051021
Brendan GuhleX110,00%000001,23001010810101
Anders BjorkX1066,67%63600012,39000000011033
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X000,00%000001,39000001100012
__Matt Grzelcyk (Bri)X000,00%000001,39000001100
Martin NecasX3060,92%8700051,25110000022301
Logan Stanley (R)X100,00%000001,42000120000101
Adam ErneX2073,91%2300022,53000000055010
Dennis Gilbert (R)X000,00%000000,83001220031002
Ryan Lindgren (TOT)X000,00%000001,32000000030020
__Ryan Lindgren (Pro)X000,00%000001,36000000030
__Ryan Lindgren (Rok)X000,00%000001,21000000030
Shane Bowers (R)X0069,13%23000002,37000000011001
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,80000000120000
Conor Timmins (R)X100,00%000000,740000200207000
Mike Matheson (TOT)X000,00%000001,22000000130000
__Mike Matheson (Man)X000,00%000001,22000000130
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (TOT)X1050,00%200001,70000000000000
__Alexander Chmelevski (Man)X1050,00%200001,70000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller42200,9032,7623900111130000,000040000
Adin Hill2413920,9182,98145104728770100,66732428121

Peoria

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson (TOT)86200,8782,8646202221810000,000081000
__Christopher Gibson (Lak)86200,8782,8646202221810000,000081

Providence

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jimmy VeseyX809912922817032106511372722151913,62%20144818,101524398322400000
Tyler PitlickX788910819714874016314062918248414,15%19131516,861620367521200000
Jake Evans (R)X806094154122160548749313733512,17%19119714,97517223812600000
Ryan Poehling (R)X8055941491213807710752214639810,54%33133716,711014248020200000
Hudson FaschingX8054841381204801047648713233411,09%27131816,481013238220900000
Dominic TurgeonX8051871381043158210350613638210,08%35112314,03414185515200000
Trent Frederic (TOT)X76427111310133548913599823511,70%2199313,06681446119000116
__Trent Frederic (Man)X1513470041017375,88%3986,5600000000116
__Trent Frederic (Pro)X6141681099433544813429522811,99%1889414,6668144611900000
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X592965943915010236532057215614,15%89115519,5812122492162000023
__Erik Gudbranson (Rok)X15111627-133951001858225018,97%6032321,546172833000023
__Erik Gudbranson (Pro)X44184967521115136351475010612,24%2983218,91611176412900000
Givani Smith (R)X68385290724515997735010223010,86%4287612,8800001200000
Sean Day (R)X80196685139820148411495210112,75%96144918,11110112417800000
Jacob de la RoseX312939685439559391935112215,03%1055317,836915299200000
Noah Dobson (R) (TOT)X663636668355356410950682,75%38110516,7509941107000037
__Noah Dobson (Gra)X31210121225511292612167,69%1843714,1100001000037
__Noah Dobson (Pro)X35153545610024358338521,20%2066819,080994110600000
Marco ScandellaX14522272840121249243810,20%1527719,80347243700000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X10691558018332842721,43%421821,82336727011147
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Man)X9691564017312432525,00%420122,30336623011147
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Pro)X1000-140124120,00%01817,500001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jimmy VeseyX7266,43%143000133,150010103010141211
Tyler PitlickX6168,20%1676000123,00000002190010127
Jake Evans (R)X7177,78%9900062,57000004700836
Ryan Poehling (R)X5070,14%48900022,23000001400376
Hudson FaschingX4265,91%8800042,09000002200543
Dominic TurgeonX4273,64%104700032,46000104700346
Trent Frederic (TOT)X4070,61%123500052,280010001110313
__Trent Frederic (Man)X1057,39%11500000,810000001110
__Trent Frederic (Pro)X3071,96%112000052,440010001110
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X410,00%000021,63001010000416
__Erik Gudbranson (Rok)X000,00%000001,67001000000
__Erik Gudbranson (Pro)X410,00%000021,61000010000
Givani Smith (R)X2064,85%20200022,05000120021122
Sean Day (R)X200,00%000001,17000000730013
Jacob de la RoseX3076,89%23800022,46000000000270
Noah Dobson (R) (TOT)X000,00%000001,190000004340011
__Noah Dobson (Gra)X000,00%000000,550000004340
__Noah Dobson (Pro)X000,00%000001,620000004340
Marco ScandellaX100,00%000011,9500000002512011
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X0067,58%29300111,3701000002514101
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Man)X0068,63%27100111,4901000002514
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Pro)X0054,55%2200000,0000000002514
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen51331710,9202,7030176913617050400,0000515302
Cayden Primeau (R) (TOT)2416510,9202,84137281658110200,83362257100
__Cayden Primeau (Man)1411300,9192,2784401323940000,8336142
__Cayden Primeau (Pro)105210,9213,7552880334170200,0000855

Hamilton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tobias RiederX79658515011836010112353413735112,17%18158720,091418329824732515159
Ryan DonatoX795792149116415949546412133912,28%12156419,80924337725131419149
Troy TerryX8150721229822038763649927813,74%15135516,738162442197101340
Colin White (TOT)X574672118732956512741110327811,19%9120921,21721285514621318164
__Colin White (Wil)X221823412017527581754711810,29%339217,83211132956000021
__Colin White (Ham)X352849775312038692365616011,86%681723,3351015269121318143
Logan BrownX8139791189571157812935910127010,86%7113814,052462082112434
Sami NikuX811985104132931597521845212110,33%101191623,6591423672350222251
Evan Bouchard (R)X8118861041569715116641635211711,04%98207725,65121830722460442240
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (TOT)X57554710292615146863668425815,03%21130522,9099185115440415220
__Valeri Nichushkin (Con)X4844398371535126773076120414,33%19110923,1087154513430312191
__Valeri Nichushkin (Ham)X911819218020959235418,64%219621,80123620101330
Lucas WallmarkX50435710085440741253109123513,87%20110422,08616224016400016174
Tyler EnnisX3837498666260101692336217515,88%484322,18812204313611212136
Danton Heinen (TOT)X482957866814035632125614613,68%788218,375131838141011265
__Danton Heinen (Nor)X1681826226091764194912,50%329218,241561448000012
__Danton Heinen (Ham)X3221396046802646148379714,19%459018,4348122494011253
Mason AppletonX813741788110045512597416014,29%692211,3910148022865
Stephen Johns (R)X5018527012668010237130288113,85%40124524,903710371371237143
Jacob LarssonX58125668102360783212938879,30%61144024,834913451620222176
Martin Fehervary (R)X791450641138158434104426313,46%85158520,072810241310220154
Tom KuhnhacklX552043634829156043212651389,43%678414,2547112294000121
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX281934533151511725133479514,29%2161622,00914234386000271
__Brendan Smith (Bri)XX281934533151511725133479514,29%2161622,00914234386000271
Glenn Gawdin (R)X81223052542752850123328217,89%86037,44000217000038
Chase De LeoX6315213644602021113216613,27%34677,420000300019
Ville Heinola (R)X42332357142043154420236,82%3980819,251341055022281
Nick Caamano (R)X5711132428115291490266412,22%63676,450000100000
Kurtis GabrielX49131023434410512583298515,66%34779,730000000001
Filip ChytilX127142123006147215639,72%122919,0812363300006
Michael FrolikX8511161320723568378,93%519924,83000928000130
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X18022520024200,00%1663,660000400009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tobias RiederX7273,15%14900041,890000027001075
Ryan DonatoX5163,76%37800041,911100014001055
Troy TerryX6160,64%9400021,80000001700344
Colin White (TOT)X2072,87%129400021,95010010410273
__Colin White (Wil)X0070,84%48700002,09000010410
__Colin White (Ham)X2074,10%80700021,89010000410
Logan BrownX10072,78%126000022,070001141300562
Sami NikuX300,00%000001,09001020810141
Evan Bouchard (R)X300,00%000001,00001020410137
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (TOT)X11060,39%41400031,56000010011992
__Valeri Nichushkin (Con)X7058,47%37800031,50000010011
__Valeri Nichushkin (Ham)X4080,56%3600001,94000000011
Lucas WallmarkX2274,62%131600061,81010000710644
Tyler EnnisX3157,33%53900072,0400000001010920
Danton Heinen (TOT)X5055,13%44800011,9500000001313356
__Danton Heinen (Nor)X3047,37%1900011,7800000001313
__Danton Heinen (Ham)X2055,48%42900002,0300000001313
Mason AppletonX4164,60%29100041,69000002200243
Stephen Johns (R)X200,00%000101,12000001100135
Jacob LarssonX100,00%000000,94000000410124
Martin Fehervary (R)X100,00%000000,81000011100202
Tom KuhnhacklX1061,02%5900001,61001020011112
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX2062,50%1600021,720001000132332
__Brendan Smith (Bri)XX2062,50%1600021,720001000132
Glenn Gawdin (R)X2169,82%50700001,73001000085111
Chase De LeoX2063,77%6900011,54000000010130
Ville Heinola (R)X200,00%000000,870000001200002
Nick Caamano (R)X1050,00%2400001,31001000073100
Kurtis GabrielX1060,71%2800000,96002001200001
Filip ChytilX0081,48%2700011,8300000001010100
Michael FrolikX0062,02%25800001,61000000031120
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X0080,00%1000000,610000000182000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell79661120,9142,00474881715818360100,3333790215

Chicago

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Klim KostinX78947817223772517819078125156912,04%40154119,7619304913023700000
Casey MittelstadtX7870991695722102514252915737313,23%25137217,591123347620400001
Victor MeteX7835133168721060157993449722510,17%162170121,811616321632171232150
Antoine RousselX78769116766761020711552516037714,48%26132416,9710203082187101433
Quinn Hughes (R)X5442115157-564012210026812018215,67%170136725,32241741133156000192
Kailer YamamotoX78536311690220407438911428113,62%1382510,580002200000
Alex Formenton (R)X7841721139225562443219220112,77%1281710,480000000000
J.C. Beaudin (R)X783149809139551772117315914,69%1981810,480000000000
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X7876370646751063011450836,14%62122615,720551574011082
Brock McGinnX242636624421575492356214811,06%850621,094593085011537
Oskar LindblomX24283159534020332116416213,27%1849620,6745929683031196
Drake Batherson (R)X78251540-2175109432418120910,37%235236,7000000011538
Haydn FleuryX3210293951340492110424619,62%1862219,4537104680011357
Bode Wilde (R)X515232838440631339183012,82%5866713,0800006000031
Nikita Gusev (R)X711718190021756225419,64%217424,82101922000125
Taro Hirose (R)X2455106401285610248,93%51174,880000000000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX78112-10094233104,35%0470,61011121800001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Klim KostinX6170,70%1720000162,23000140022564
Casey MittelstadtX6069,71%168700082,46000021700593
Victor MeteX520,00%000001,98000000710468
Antoine RousselX3261,11%10800062,52000020022744
Quinn Hughes (R)X300,00%000032,300000000001045
Kailer YamamotoX5177,27%6600042,81000000120324
Alex Formenton (R)X4167,80%5900012,77000010022145
J.C. Beaudin (R)X1171,27%100600011,96000001100220
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X100,00%000001,14000010130000
Brock McGinnX3062,22%9000032,45000104500250
Oskar LindblomX2069,23%3900032,38000000120234
Drake Batherson (R)X2180,56%3600011,53000012400111
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000001,25000000062101
Bode Wilde (R)X000,00%000000,84000000490000
Nikita Gusev (R)X0067,06%8500022,07000000000103
Taro Hirose (R)X1075,00%1200001,71000000021000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0051,43%3500000,840000000595000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev2419410,9161,95141206465480100,0000240010
Laurent Brossoit10000,9552,0629001220000,0000024000

Hershey

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan PerliniX8093491421744019011858516638015,90%82127415,931562471000017
Michael SpacekX8047881351050012611939014425812,05%105157119,6318213915117200000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X675362115175551337133710722615,73%109134120,0120123214219100000
Jack Studnicka (R)X67326496-10535114582628317212,21%60110016,4218133113215000000
JC LiponX8036579350571590942685218913,43%19100312,5401131100018
Boris Katchouk (R)X803541765430086642358517214,89%2690211,270000500003
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X452646725420102681935512613,47%8288819,7373103878000011
Erik Brannstrom (R)X38185270-27395109551795511710,06%11494724,9310132383106000363
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X3831326324441044491804716417,22%1754414,32134164800000
Joshua Ho-SangX14141630260313380225417,50%1033423,842681852000012
Sam Steel (R)X10918271060133466236413,64%1026326,333361330000231
Michael Stone (TOT)X9014147100115165100,00%1622224,67055722011140
__Michael Stone (Man)X9014147100115165100,00%1622224,67055722011140
Mike Green (TOT)X90121221120164233120,00%518120,1201192600000
__Mike Green (Pro)X90121221120164233120,00%518120,1201192600000
Philipp Kurashev (R) (TOT)X1354944071830111316,67%215611,980000000000
__Philipp Kurashev (Man)X1354944071830111316,67%215611,980000000000
Greg McKeggX424631001151241216,67%59924,73011012000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan PerliniX5058,42%101000162,23110000022873
Michael SpacekX1266,86%51300031,720000001020046
Nicholas Merkley (R)X3170,59%1700051,72010100011442
Jack Studnicka (R)X3061,96%9200021,75000013400212
JC LiponX5157,57%57500021,85002101300232
Boris Katchouk (R)X1162,82%35500001,69000000120013
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X4064,98%47400001,62010000033312
Erik Brannstrom (R)X100,00%000001,48000010000115
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X2056,76%3700032,32002000000311
Joshua Ho-SangX1278,57%1400031,80010000020230
Sam Steel (R)X2063,19%32600022,05010001100200
Michael Stone (TOT)X000,00%000001,260000000365000
__Michael Stone (Man)X000,00%000001,260000000365
Mike Green (TOT)X000,00%000001,330000000121000
__Mike Green (Pro)X000,00%000001,330000000121
Philipp Kurashev (R) (TOT)X0060,82%17100001,16000000020000
__Philipp Kurashev (Man)X0060,82%17100001,16000000020
Greg McKeggX0150,00%1600001,2101000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)107210,9052,9357302282940100,6676100000

Albany

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan BastianX80522880-1520168603119226816,72%727779,710000000000
Jake Bean (R)X80224567-3460010462148409214,86%8289111,142138800005
Frederic AllardX80164965-332958758108278414,81%9189511,1900022000128
Kyle CapobiancoX80352762-7312725232772015412217,41%135127315,9275123543000024
Sebastien AhoX80214061-74401088781656111812,73%130131716,4667133845000039
Thomas SchemitschX19191029-42455893292359120,65%8246924,69112134655000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan BastianX4262,22%4500032,06000000031760
Jake Bean (R)X100,00%000001,50000000011133
Frederic AllardX100,00%000001,45000010031217
Kyle CapobiancoX210,00%000020,97001130011223
Sebastien AhoX200,00%000000,93001010031042
Thomas SchemitschX100,00%000031,24000000010210
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drake CaggiulaX808393176169119525412442811427619,39%15153419,181320335821602212203
Andre BurakovskyX61717214311720111153979924317,88%9135622,23818266516343718289
Ryan HartmanX71557412912010010159773719224914,82%11133118,751221335819310117163
Cam FowlerX57211051269918028731896311611,11%48133423,401428421021711349230
Dan HamhuisX80238510810326098711474611215,65%78154619,33122032722040441272
Nathan BeaulieuX62307510510813820167531374410221,90%43136722,04131427661840112195
Joakim NordstromX534063103109480741132306816117,39%5113521,42914233315532518222
Mirco MuellerX80217495102855148562016013110,45%68159919,99121527912080224247
Jayce HawrylukX7821577888320116482055415310,24%2119515,323141737205000219
Josh LeivoX493936757017514282486917915,73%681716,677916391261011076
Vladislav KamenevX703439736834067712326014914,66%3103614,8019108100101398
Barrett Hayton (R)X803239715233573923179521610,09%7111913,9929112296000055
Libor Hajek (R)X80174865706558136151519211,26%57110713,842682251011194
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X806495549300554510428785,77%507118,8900009000031
Dennis Cholowski (R)X80114253615410923896486111,46%66106613,331346270113121
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (TOT)X79123648394206829116276310,34%817609,622132535000135
__Pierre-Olivier Joseph (Wil)X1251318324043144271611,90%5825621,372132532000016
__Pierre-Olivier Joseph (Syr)X67723303618025157420479,46%235047,5200003000118
Stelio Mattheos (R)X762414383131585562085516311,54%66508,55011421000129
Jake WalmanX4625778022134213274,76%112665,790001400008
Kirill Maksimov (R)X74261120931641825,00%08712,460000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drake CaggiulaX8062,46%1039000102,2923100012020105
Andre BurakovskyX5158,82%72600082,1112000370011810
Ryan HartmanX6264,94%15400021,940002011004810
Cam FowlerX300,00%000001,89000000180557
Dan HamhuisX600,00%000001,40000000150116
Nathan BeaulieuX020,00%000011,54002020090335
Joakim NordstromX6274,25%133200031,810100017004104
Mirco MuellerX500,00%000011,19001001100351
Jayce HawrylukX2074,58%29900011,31000001100412
Josh LeivoX3275,36%6900011,84000010120351
Vladislav KamenevX4369,49%68500011,41000000022243
Barrett Hayton (R)X9065,61%94500011,27111002300023
Libor Hajek (R)X300,00%000001,17001001100004
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000,00%000001,550000003160010
Dennis Cholowski (R)X100,00%000010,990010100112100
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (TOT)X01100.00%200001,260000002110103
__Pierre-Olivier Joseph (Wil)X010,00%000001,400000002110
__Pierre-Olivier Joseph (Syr)X00100.00%200001,190000002110
Stelio Mattheos (R)X3072,55%51000011,17000100022220
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,5300000004117001
Kirill Maksimov (R)X10100.00%300001,38000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov (R)79671110,9161,94475881315418390311,0008790532

Abbotsford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody Glass (R) (TOT)X60333871718022622125616815,57%1372012,001121356213526
__Cody Glass (Pro)X18121325246072583267114,46%1023613,0910152700000
__Cody Glass (Man)X4221254647201537129309716,28%348411,53011830213526
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X502330535912017321536010015,03%471814,36561134120000128
__Daniel Sprong (Man)X502330535912017321536010015,03%471814,36561134120000128
Ian McCoshenX821618-38023122914306,90%2520125,10033112602219
Kevin ConnautonX861016080271041173214,63%1121226,51235132410118
Josh Brook (R) (TOT)X22412163014033736111711,11%1734615,73101104000000
__Josh Brook (Pro)X22412163014033736111711,11%1734615,73101104000000
Tanner KeroX57815120132046123015,22%413627,1221391701108
Jeremy BraccoX57815-20071545102215,56%213627,29213131710129
Oliver KylingtonX8771402051245123115,56%719824,771232125101110
Tyler Benson (R)X52121432087374305,41%212625,2804451611228
Keegan KolesarX5651152010952182711,54%311923,75213101700004
Anthony RichardX5471130061037114010,81%212124,2411271701115
Cliff Pu (R)X5235140741571513,33%112023,9502221600012
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X314511008734833,33%16722,38033113000012
__Michael Del Zotto (Gra)X314511008734833,33%16722,38033113000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody Glass (R) (TOT)X0068,43%43400011,97000000110242
__Cody Glass (Pro)X0068,67%16600002,12000000110
__Cody Glass (Man)X0068,28%26800011,90000000110
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X2163,64%6600011,48000001200322
__Daniel Sprong (Man)X2163,64%6600011,48000001200
Ian McCoshenX000,00%000001,79000000011011
Kevin ConnautonX00100.00%400101,51000001800101
Josh Brook (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,92000000020000
__Josh Brook (Pro)X100,00%000000,92000000020
Tanner KeroX0068,91%11900002,21000000000011
Jeremy BraccoX2171,05%7600022,20000000010110
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%100011,41000000810100
Tyler Benson (R)X0050,00%4600002,22000000020000
Keegan KolesarX1055,56%900001,85000000000010
Anthony RichardX0165,04%12300001,81000000010000
Cliff Pu (R)X0042,86%1400000,84000000040000
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X000,00%000001,490000000523000
__Michael Del Zotto (Gra)X000,00%000001,490000000523
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Adirondack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt ReadX807083153110100417851314132413,65%16132216,521111226815900003
Valentin ZykovX8058901481165151297043513232613,33%16144318,04816247719600004
John QuennevilleX80617914011253156712045510527313,41%21121815,222101239116112375
Trevor van RiemsdykX572910813782640109872228015113,06%129138624,321418321091720111146
Pontus AbergX776368131492751329251114335612,33%24130016,8811233485233000324
Connor CarrickX802388111109635138631887413612,23%105158019,7591221571610335178
Denis MalginX584463107594951419036811328611,96%21135823,4181220491750119170
Alexandre Texier (R)X57465810490260431012958924415,59%1396917,003811217311210116
Max Jones (R)X68454893775551207734210126113,16%1295314,011562257101111
Mario Ferraro (R)X4215759058741012951112357713,39%8397423,2061218591220220116
A.J. GreerX804045855870101026033810622411,83%1689611,204592854112535
Jakub ZborilX80117182746809155168551106,55%82121615,201231438011059
Charles HudonX363643797924079812596916713,90%1989924,973710348731414147
Luke SchennX351228405865159623101456711,88%4086724,77561147911233105
Victor RaskX36161531212752249113387714,16%1244012,2301138101345
Lias AnderssonX808614700111356143814,29%31962,453141528000212
Ryan McLeod (R)X7047111180161135132411,43%41572,2400051100005
Jakub Lauko (R) (TOT)X8437122034122633,33%2668,310000000013
__Jakub Lauko (Man)X8437122034122633,33%2668,310000000013
Antoine Morand (R)X2011100001110,00%0125,980000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt ReadX9353,66%8200062,32000000610669
Valentin ZykovX4068,27%10400042,05000104600577
John QuennevilleX5372,21%140700062,30022102600632
Trevor van RiemsdykX100,00%000121,98000001700633
Pontus AbergX6164,04%8900262,020000161300464
Connor CarrickX100,00%000011,400010001420034
Denis MalginX2070,26%26900031,58030010011257
Alexandre Texier (R)X6271,01%103500032,15000000011770
Max Jones (R)X3164,41%5900031,95000012200531
Mario Ferraro (R)X000,00%000101,85001010010134
A.J. GreerX9064,04%8900021,90001012200113
Jakub ZborilX100,00%000001,35000000410021
Charles HudonX4163,11%101100041,76110000000632
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,92000020000006
Victor RaskX2267,43%43900001,41001000022012
Lias AnderssonX2082,47%9700011,43000000022100
Ryan McLeod (R)X0174,23%9700001,4100000004538000
Jakub Lauko (R) (TOT)X0058,33%4800002,11000000000002
__Jakub Lauko (Man)X0058,33%4800002,11000000000
Antoine Morand (R)X000,00%000001,67000000020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz59461030,9152,26355910813415810000,7789590222

Bridgeport

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus AnderssonX7844931375011915213802297414019,21%104160120,532924531281790112158
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X785970129130240701113899829215,17%11136717,532681458000014
Nick JensenX633980119257952151022477916415,79%170152624,232513381292110112168
Devon ToewsX7828801084547593582078515513,53%80153919,731133441101700111131
Reid BoucherX7848531019134085583108620915,48%14101413,00347185000009
Travis BoydX583344777018069932036815716,26%1180113,81279856000126
Emil Bemstrom (R)X3635346930220115742357017914,89%771419,837162340105000141
Roland McKeownX782138594777514759147528514,29%114117015,01000410000293
Kalle KossilaX782630565532038341915713913,61%55667,260225700002
Nicolas Roy (TOT)X322527523517548421543511816,23%454717,0946102380000115
__Nicolas Roy (Ham)X292324473117542351373311016,79%448616,7746102374000115
__Nicolas Roy (Bri)X323540067172811,76%06120,220000600000
Conor ShearyX211526412340922101357314,85%035817,03411151863000042
Matt MoulsonX2114152921803525105337713,33%443820,834371259000026
Calle Rosen (R)X786202635100301643182813,95%434746,07101211101267
Tim Soderlund (R)X57107177200643610528749,52%114097,181015600004
Zemgus GirgensonsX1085131014020214783117,02%220920,88246920011335
Andreas JohnssonX3481291001133541911,43%07424,600002810118
Louie Belpedio (R)X3033700008240,00%15317,580001101105
Noah Gregor (R)X311230010101100.00%192,960000010111
C.J. SmithX3011100001010,00%041,240000001102
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus AnderssonX100,00%000011,71000030420279
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X5161,10%78400061,890000001110892
Nick JensenX510,00%000021,56001000000937
Devon ToewsX410,00%000011,40000000120233
Reid BoucherX7167,09%7900011,99000000011364
Travis BoydX5165,59%89800041,92000000022434
Emil Bemstrom (R)X5056,84%79700041,93000000140425
Roland McKeownX010,00%000011,01000100042211
Kalle KossilaX2175,56%4500011,98000000022113
Nicolas Roy (TOT)X2073,63%18200011,90000101400422
__Nicolas Roy (Ham)X2067,48%12300011,93000101400
__Nicolas Roy (Bri)X0086,44%5900001,65000001400
Conor ShearyX1061,70%4700022,29000000022103
Matt MoulsonX3159,34%9100011,33000000310211
Calle Rosen (R)X100,00%100001,10000002300010
Tim Soderlund (R)X1061,54%3900000,83000000011000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0068,00%15000001,25000000022001
Andreas JohnssonX1070,00%2000003,25000001300110
Louie Belpedio (R)X000,00%000001,14000000032000
Noah Gregor (R)X00100.00%400004,51000001100000
C.J. SmithX000,00%000005,38000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen44261430,9152,5626244711213160500,0000447402
Calvin Pickard1912610,9222,57109925476030210,00001848002

St.Johns

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu JosephX80871011887363518013654716842115,90%69134216,78279264600006
Michael AmadioX806586151631404213845812331414,19%63109913,745712344900000
Madison BoweyX8021102123914925246871426011014,79%174123415,4311241100006
Carl Grundstrom (R)X48595411331315112713739323115,82%7497120,24516142500003
Andrew ShawX297022929455154603429425820,47%7262121,417310295800001
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X36184967733206546199421629,05%860916,91101917101728
__Jason Dickinson (Nor)X36184967733206546199421629,05%860916,91101917101728
Vitaly Abramov (R)X8019254468023371584212312,03%414065,0710182000000
Jeremy LauzonX80152338-42280624598225715,31%737849,800000000000
Rinat ValievX80102838-4063151444078256112,82%607779,720000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu JosephX5174,16%89000122,800000111006910
Michael AmadioX2267,92%133400042,750000001603110
Madison BoweyX010,00%000001,99002121100262
Carl Grundstrom (R)X3461,43%7000092,33000010120862
Andrew ShawX6181,98%111001112,960000100001031
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X1076,38%19900012,20000000000421
__Jason Dickinson (Nor)X1076,38%19900012,20000000000
Vitaly Abramov (R)X0048,15%2700002,17000000075000
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000010,97000000022100
Rinat ValievX300,00%000000,980000300192001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manchester

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kaapo Kakko (R)X755474128104100227535810326515,08%13133617,828192772246145682
Jack RoslovicX60485910781235421023569521613,48%8110218,36820286719310118159
Sean KuralyX55426110385601097952748221715,33%14106519,36519244115130322238
Micheal FerlandX51386199909820124402807019713,57%194618,55717245915920214132
Julien GauthierX7953419494953582483159924716,83%6125115,831782566212011577
Josh Norris (R)X6539539276180241382358018816,60%7112017,23716234315630310176
Maxime LajoieX801180911175607770161511206,83%81150518,813111438900332191
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X57197190901075133471546010612,34%48130322,8581725681671347216
__Luca Sbisa (Man)X57197190901075133471546010612,34%48130322,8581725681671347216
Ethan BearX552065851001201741194609010,31%46133224,22911201021791566258
Alexander PetrovicX661161721328551212998245111,22%50127519,3135819740442247
Alexander Volkov (R)X773041718137561412436815312,35%298012,7346103096000110
Lucas Elvenes (R)X792248706420033621925015111,46%391411,5739121968101319
Mikey Anderson (R)X801654701013807244125318612,80%52135616,9532510290334197
Kyle CliffordX793038689410610167291985416615,15%395012,02112231022468
Zach RedmondX63115364124480803012434828,87%56131620,8941216441720112103
Stefan NoesenX592728556453564331724711015,70%466011,1811231812310117
Riley NashX572034546354053661934915810,36%1487915,426612229401111120
John HaydenX30612182125548298219477,32%130510,1801106000142
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X512315-600241057114221,05%1513526,90000132010127
__Ilya Kovalchuk (Min)X512315-600241057114221,05%1513526,90000132010127
Jordie Benn (TOT)X1711011181202112349182,94%1534720,391341330000065
__Jordie Benn (Man)X1711011181202112349182,94%1534720,391341330000065
Brett Lernout (R)X14044172030353110,00%1121815,6000014000020
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X1621360002132815,38%01288,020000000000
Brian Boyle (TOT)X1000020208140,00%01414,070000000000
__Brian Boyle (Man)X1000020208140,00%01414,070000000000
Brennan Menell (R)X3000000000000,00%000,120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kaapo Kakko (R)X4357,64%20300061,92010000011742
Jack RoslovicX1272,92%114100031,94010000011456
Sean KuralyX5174,53%110700041,94000024400562
Micheal FerlandX12163,40%15300022,09001211400817
Julien GauthierX3063,16%7600021,50113040120513
Josh Norris (R)X6267,87%140700021,64020000011472
Maxime LajoieX000,00%000001,21000000230125
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X200,00%000001,38000010410426
__Luca Sbisa (Man)X200,00%000001,38000010410
Ethan BearX400,00%000011,28000000210264
Alexander PetrovicX010,00%000001,13000000120232
Alexander Volkov (R)X2065,45%5500011,45000010011411
Lucas Elvenes (R)X3070,26%53800001,530000003160050
Mikey Anderson (R)X300,00%000001,03000000420123
Kyle CliffordX2168,83%7700011,43001012400131
Zach RedmondX310,00%000000,97000000072134
Stefan NoesenX4065,43%8100021,67001001100331
Riley NashX2274,07%48200011,23000003400101
John HaydenX0066,27%16600001,180010000131012
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X2066,67%4500022,230000000195111
__Ilya Kovalchuk (Min)X2066,67%4500022,230000000195
Jordie Benn (TOT)X000,00%000000,63000000040101
__Jordie Benn (Man)X000,00%000000,63000000040
Brett Lernout (R)X000,00%000000,370000000140000
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X0060,00%1000000,47000000011000
Brian Boyle (TOT)X00100.00%1000000,0000000002424000
__Brian Boyle (Man)X00100.00%1000000,0000000002424
Brennan Menell (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin (R) (TOT)62471300,9042,13355641212613120100,00006119200
__Igor Shesterkin (Pro)107300,8993,2056200302970100,0000108
__Igor Shesterkin (Man)52401000,9051,9229944129610150000,00005111
Dustin Tokarski1712310,9052,3597003384010000,66731565100

Norfolk

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devin ShoreX7658801381124201501373599324816,16%10135717,867132038129112370
Otto Koivula (R)X8143801231393957611835110725412,25%12133316,463121530842358174
Sven BaertschiX81506811811980198438010530713,16%17161519,931018285223514521273
Will ButcherX74199111010634052601754111210,86%64167522,6392433842390115192
Dylan GambrellX8139661059942106815435710828010,92%11151018,64915245220541517260
Brendan GaunceX81435699886725102703249619513,27%10131216,2051924392091129122
William CarrierX6448499781955212463158519415,24%6109317,076131960191000161
Joe MorrowX8120719111211610125471826514310,99%96162120,0291423762070443269
Jakob ChychrunX372651775556010631175499914,86%3487823,72108186710610110120
Caleb JonesX81136174104360883713845889,42%46135616,745121750151000175
Lawrence Pilut (R)X811459731276557243134379610,45%77153118,9036928782139302
Eeli TolvanenX813240728036054492698620411,90%13104012,84336154200018
Aleksi SaarelaX812735626012066912335816911,59%14101412,51268171240118162
Kevin RoyX812634606516050441974314213,20%17929,7830374000377
Steven SantiniX81649551259551063211142715,41%75127815,780113150335177
Adam Fox (R)X24632382418044417216648,33%4058924,53312154394000195
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X6614132734160431678265817,95%44496,800000000003
William Borgen (R)X3721315441602393416225,88%1551413,89022545011170
Tyler Steenbergen (R)X2126848012194819354,17%11778,4400001000120
Connor HobbsX23235251951751810811,11%1024210,5000053300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devin ShoreX7070,01%155400042,03000000061693
Otto Koivula (R)X3067,69%136500021,85120011200724
Sven BaertschiX4267,12%14600021,460000000224510
Will ButcherX100,00%000001,31000000890035
Dylan GambrellX6067,43%117900001,39000020044348
Brendan GaunceX3067,90%48600021,51002121100333
William CarrierX7163,37%10100051,78000010050685
Joe MorrowX100,00%000011,12001011200320
Jakob ChychrunX510,00%000121,75000003800640
Caleb JonesX200,00%000001,09000000130021
Lawrence Pilut (R)X230,00%000000,95000000130032
Eeli TolvanenX5153,41%8800001,38000002200233
Aleksi SaarelaX2064,14%119900011,22020002200032
Kevin RoyX3161,19%6700031,52000001200311
Steven SantiniX200,00%000000,86000011100100
Adam Fox (R)X000,00%000001,290000000117322
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X4076,19%2100001,20000000000020
William Borgen (R)X000,00%000000,580000000190011
Tyler Steenbergen (R)X1072,27%11900000,90000000150000
Connor HobbsX000,00%000000,41001000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colton Point (R)11000,9601,3644001250000,0000081000
Tristan Jarry8168930,9211,76483781614217990100,8005810223

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nic DowdX809012721717052011217060317842014,93%21150218,7713304379260112231
Zach Aston-ReeseX81981092071681272518810262515640415,68%14147818,25212142101265101315
Marcus FolignoX706975144971571520210250112838013,77%14125917,992120411022063251898
Brandon PirriX814093133167408743199925112,54%9149018,407152260268000344
Michael Rasmussen (R)X7842811231052809814038110227311,02%28156220,03927366023011227277
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X8143691121084014733919527411,00%12154519,07523286023911215217
Slater KoekkoekX64227799100875102641544710614,29%75138521,64122032872190443154
Martin Kaut (R)X8143539610144073783287822613,11%19117014,44145114911212175
Justin SchultzX7917769311752064501534110611,11%49164320,80111829722451233109
Derek ForbortX81177087150106014957195471208,72%55181622,41614207124812311290
Mitch ReinkeX81107484149515385014344896,99%71160219,78268481503368206
Remi ElieX812849779548093482535618511,07%1198712,1900000145893
Kole Lind (R)X8029396891375491031974113614,72%11108313,530000422416178
Oliwer Kaski (R)X8184856139655783610228807,84%61164820,34134151311346314
Andrew NielsenX7574047127118301762670235010,00%69127116,95000170115271
Nick Baptiste (R)X811323364080354588386814,77%66157,600001013410164
Morgan KlimchukX7315153033120151277305119,48%03935,380000100000
Ryan GroppX81161228382154419140268311,43%35016,190002400013
Nick LappinX27312153740884522426,67%730411,240000000003
Matt Roy (R)X618910201441051110,00%412420,6103331700000
Matthew Strome (R)X802280041114100,00%1486,050000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nic DowdX9273,14%1988001122,8902000440013157
Zach Aston-ReeseX11262,14%103000132,800220222001798
Marcus FolignoX10081,90%11600022,2911210110014510
Brandon PirriX7064,35%21600001,780100014001415
Michael Rasmussen (R)X8069,65%209200021,57000000420455
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X3071,15%10400021,45000000032351
Slater KoekkoekX410,00%000001,43000000310165
Martin Kaut (R)X2053,19%14100021,64000002300413
Justin SchultzX100,00%000001,13000000210123
Derek ForbortX210,00%000000,96000000320012
Mitch ReinkeX300,00%000001,05000010350130
Remi ElieX4065,00%14000021,56000000210145
Kole Lind (R)X4261,58%103600011,26000010610141
Oliwer Kaski (R)X100,00%000000,68000100081000
Andrew NielsenX000,00%000000,74000240230111
Nick Baptiste (R)X1065,66%66100001,17000000210002
Morgan KlimchukX0060,87%2300001,53000000210001
Ryan GroppX0054,84%3100001,12000011200100
Nick LappinX0066,67%600000,99000000051000
Matt Roy (R)X000,00%000001,460000001760101
Matthew Strome (R)X00100.00%200000,83000000081000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid1815100,9191,5994104253070001,00031556100
Louis Domingue6251810,9122,03363121312313910210,50026120350

Cornwall

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad HuntX8170110180-168012715645012227015,56%244203625,142430541832050336138
Curtis McKenzieX73788816656952521816560316843412,94%78167322,921419339721230312166
Conor Garland (TOT)X56747214611380317540911934218,09%5109119,4714173173190011016
__Conor Garland (Nor)X506054114866025563118826619,29%394118,821414286317400007
__Conor Garland (Cor)X6141832272061998317614,29%215024,96033101501109
Mario KempeX546068128792609315737710925815,92%38117021,671115265514721314109
Filip ChlapikX5875471222555515117056916740213,18%70124721,51132336108160000574
Matt IrwinX5724739721940227802175715111,06%129138024,228182680127022375
Derrick PouliotX38185977304810115651727212210,47%9196525,39881671100000147
German Rubtsov (R)X32273158686040482114815612,80%1269621,763582875101242
Vince DunnX36252752-2830061861494811516,78%10193025,841392281104000172
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad HuntX6353,85%1300051,77000000011858
Curtis McKenzieX10064,71%612000111,98002030000985
Conor Garland (TOT)X6257,55%10600092,6802000000012710
__Conor Garland (Nor)X6247,06%6800062,42020000000
__Conor Garland (Cor)X0076,32%3800034,27000000000
Mario KempeX5066,55%141100072,19000000010868
Filip ChlapikX6264,42%1276000101,96000100011754
Matt IrwinX0050,00%400011,410000000110134
Derrick PouliotX40100.00%100001,60000110011134
German Rubtsov (R)X5074,59%30300011,67000000000304
Vince DunnX030,00%100041,12000000054012
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock40231700,9183,0323732412014660700,0000400320
Aaron Dell117400,9083,0758501303270200,00001138101

Oklahoma City

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt Luff (R)X26224365316011481514410114,57%2138014,632023800000
Jordan NolanX26243458311403348140299317,14%2138014,630222800000
Michael MerschX262235572928102837118247818,64%1137214,300111800000
Austin Wagner (R)X26233154301752721119256719,33%172419,250000000001
Christian FischerX26193453301002837116256916,38%172449,400110300000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X26143751280021884255016,67%192349,000000000001
Sean Durzi (R)X269233219455681947164619,15%6046317,8100011000002
Connor Dewar (R)X26426-110011184114289,76%221084,170000000000
Yakov TreninX11121000152120,00%02020,071012300002
Joey Keane (R)X1101-14050101100.00%32828,380000300002
Steven KampferX1011200401100,00%22626,200001200002
Dominik SimonX1011000032210,00%02222,270001300004
Vladimir SobotkaX1011200244030,00%11817,770000300000
Tage ThompsonX1011-100012010,00%01918,520001300002
Matt BeleskeyX1011000010030,00%01515,130110100002
Nate ProsserX1000000330000,00%22525,480000400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt Luff (R)X2075,76%3300023,42000000021221
Jordan NolanX1062,81%52700013,05000000011133
Michael MerschX2258,06%3100033,07000020011311
Austin Wagner (R)X1076,92%1300034,49000010031131
Christian FischerX0163,35%32200004,34000003700110
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X3072,73%2200014,36000000000101
Sean Durzi (R)X000,00%000011,38000010000001
Connor Dewar (R)X0066,97%10900001,11000000011001
Yakov TreninX0086,36%2200001,99000000000000
Joey Keane (R)X010,00%000000,70000000000000
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,76000000110000
Dominik SimonX00100.00%100000,90000000110000
Vladimir SobotkaX000,00%100001,13000000110000
Tage ThompsonX00100.00%200001,08000000110000
Matt BeleskeyX000,00%000001,32000000110000
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic11000,9572,0060002460000,000010010

Wilkes-Barre

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Denis GurianovX641355118676781030011178919956717,11%47132620,7221183997144000024
Adam Boqvist (R)X734012516554101519810734812126511,49%167170423,352219411612070112133
Noah JuulsenX64338411740880209792367518313,98%107138321,61141125106143000391
Joe HickettsX592967963113537732277014512,78%120126521,4481826941410007151
Janne KuokkanenX813133643116034511796212517,32%164515,5700012000135
Mitchell StephensX6440236312175113483049121713,16%5166810,430000000000
Trevor DaleyX3310465621300655512657867,94%5689427,10711186098000171
Kieffer Bellows (R)X811931503010033271464511513,01%93734,600000000000
Dillon Dube (R)X2726234918803522110447323,64%1131411,640000000004
Sonny MilanoX271632483640842137337611,68%1441215,2612373100000
Tyler MotteX22241438193557114114287221,05%1330613,91213174000000
Markus GranlundX2118203820801146103286717,48%929914,250114800002
Corey PerryX23161632183555736116368913,79%742518,461121148000340
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X41327301534067285427315,56%4659714,56011611000031
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X265111611208937142213,51%21164,480000000000
Robert Thomas (R)X7268100122308246,67%316523,61033735000125
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Denis GurianovX13163,83%94000252,80001011515002271
Adam Boqvist (R)X110,00%000011,9400010015203115
Noah JuulsenX300,00%000011,69000000620355
Joe HickettsX710,00%000001,52000010000036
Janne KuokkanenX3168,33%50200012,84000000120013
Mitchell StephensX3163,41%4100041,89000012600136
Trevor DaleyX100,00%000001,25000000040113
Kieffer Bellows (R)X1176,00%2500002,68000001100002
Dillon Dube (R)X0050,00%1400023,12000000000521
Sonny MilanoX0061,11%3600012,33000000000042
Tyler MotteX2148,84%4300022,48000100000301
Markus GranlundX1268,55%37200032,54000000000300
Corey PerryX2057,14%3500021,51000100000031
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X000,00%000001,010000000242011
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X0037,50%800002,75000000000000
Robert Thomas (R)X0064,98%23700000,97000000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson32201010,9142,831884068910330310,0000320101
Oscar Dansk95400,9263,4751800304040300,0000840100

Connecticut

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael McLeod (R)X735965124104340861253879425015,25%18140019,1815163168188000298
Jason Robertson (R)X796059119835151067541211230714,56%20149718,951116276522210110172
Miikka SalomakiX79416911098340929337010128611,08%10137817,4410213170202011235
Mike ReillyX7529791087958084671824914415,93%64178623,811221331052231234302
Martin MarincinX791485999358011346181561357,73%65161120,4051217751890663256
Johan LarssonX42404989795801071002867120013,99%1597523,21511163810620212139
Paul BittnerX792958878542015556307792289,45%9124415,755101534107000122
Cale Fleury (TOT)X771667839275511064189541288,47%81148719,3251015781590113145
__Cale Fleury (Adi)X34637432935544339427666,38%5074821,992795295000379
__Cale Fleury (Con)X4310304063400663195276210,53%3174017,203362664011067
Dillon HeatheringtonX79186381107801011135144358212,50%62143018,105914321320114179
Mattias JanmarkX333147784610017842195916514,16%1180124,27416203711621318176
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X7134417577755105292216317215,38%8114316,094711219900000
Joseph BlandisiX793736736826049582828020813,12%989011,2610112112230
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X62254469628015512186616411,47%777012,42022424000221
Marcus PetterssonX39125668656951074298298112,24%3993223,897142150970003136
Jake DotchinX79104656817551173469305314,49%57100412,71033522000299
Josh Mahura (R)X779465572240353772225312,50%4485911,1600015011280
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X79142135383556426105426713,33%125927,49011130117114
Vladislav GavrikovX186253114280422235193917,14%2444124,5139121562000167
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael McLeod (R)X6069,12%139900061,77000002200667
Jason Robertson (R)X3257,98%238000101,59000101100546
Miikka SalomakiX4266,99%40900011,60000000033255
Mike ReillyX310,00%000011,21000000011028
Martin MarincinX200,00%000001,23000000130025
Johan LarssonX4074,63%74100041,83000000044841
Paul BittnerX4065,32%42100021,400000000111422
Cale Fleury (TOT)X200,00%000001,12000010011134
__Cale Fleury (Adi)X100,00%000001,15000010011
__Cale Fleury (Con)X100,00%000001,08000000011
Dillon HeatheringtonX010,00%000021,13000110160142
Mattias JanmarkX5165,49%88100011,95000004400772
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X7154,29%7000011,31000010063412
Joseph BlandisiX6069,25%37400021,64000001200330
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X4164,09%36200011,790000001210230
Marcus PetterssonX100,00%000001,46000100110135
Jake DotchinX100,00%000001,12000010041220
Josh Mahura (R)X100,00%000001,28000000084112
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X1162,02%12900011,18000000066121
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000001,41000000140211
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick79621420,9132,21465141417119680220,0000790115

Grand Rapids

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim SchallerX8058821401232204112738511627815,06%17124815,611016265420003317139
Mikkel BoedkerX665782139104120301093629528015,75%16123118,65101727551971238103
Pat MaroonX796367130125138202048236212028317,40%8128416,26612186220152716157
Jason SpezzaX6850801301122071083459525114,49%5121217,8310162659205011238
Michael McCarronX80566912512515820276993669223615,30%23162720,34718257724132513288
Mark BarberioX8037831201021115171662086411917,79%133131816,4796153556101377
Taylor Raddysh (R)X80307210212010040782808023510,71%15144318,03511164820612328331
Cal Foote (R)X8023781011261175166432166013210,65%99166520,821214268621816711275
Markus NutivaaraX75206888954209282231701328,66%64178923,85716239220903311303
Korbinian HolzerX59216283771061017356227651209,25%82138023,3941014991752578210
Christian Jaros (R)X66115263926601243613655928,09%81133220,1831013471771127228
Emile PoirierX8025356070752577442026116512,38%1398812,34101220225147
Andrew PoturalskiX8025356068100301052296716710,92%790411,3000019101551
Eric CornelX802728556538059372315813811,69%1489111,1311221400002
Christian WolaninX2129115802011338106,06%2028413,5300001011130
Dominik MasinX4011120922350,00%3327,990000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim SchallerX9165,12%146500042,24000002200979
Mikkel BoedkerX5054,86%38100052,26010000041985
Pat MaroonX8165,50%25800042,02002022200867
Jason SpezzaX2075,25%150300122,14000000011395
Michael McCarronX6065,80%61700061,54001120031628
Mark BarberioX300,00%000021,82001002400923
Taylor Raddysh (R)X3066,00%10000011,41000000230237
Cal Foote (R)X210,00%000001,21000101100253
Markus NutivaaraX400,00%000000,98000001100036
Korbinian HolzerX700,00%000001,20001001200231
Christian Jaros (R)X000,00%000000,95000000210022
Emile PoirierX2161,76%20400001,22001110150103
Andrew PoturalskiX2067,86%95200001,33000001100110
Eric CornelX4065,63%6400011,23000001100120
Christian WolaninX000,00%000000,77000000044000
Dominik MasinX000,00%000000,63000000043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek137400,9261,8073403222980000,00001179000
Malcolm Subban68501620,9252,12401561914218900400,0002680731

Rochester

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stefan MatteauX818457141611071517115254314535815,47%67119314,731341314101410
Nikita Jevpalovs (R)X81568514159480738445212633812,39%39119614,7613431400000
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X816174135511607912235011524817,43%767799,620000000000
Carsen Twarynski (R)X6968501184714046823569626219,10%596439,320000000000
Xavier OuelletX81305787-8660125922026612514,85%122142017,54105155140000231
Timothy LiljegrenX81177087778018270157569710,83%98118714,65411152840000235
Ben HarpurX15121830-22351023480285115,00%5535523,684044344011031
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X11010006231133,33%12222,170000300014
__Colton Sceviour (Okl)X11010006231133,33%12222,170000300014
Rasmus Kupari (R)X2000-100110010,00%0105,100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stefan MatteauX3367,28%1513000122,36001021100755
Nikita Jevpalovs (R)X4275,00%9600032,36000001100367
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X2169,03%90400043,47000001100572
Carsen Twarynski (R)X4273,68%3800093,67000000000446
Xavier OuelletX200,00%000011,22000000052113
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%000001,47000000120021
Ben HarpurX000,00%000021,69000100000211
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X1048,57%3500000,900000001180001
__Colton Sceviour (Okl)X1048,57%3500000,900000001180
Rasmus Kupari (R)X0090,91%1100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Charlotte

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris BigrasX52372259-12710210279992228914716,67%321117822,66135186577000127
Filip Zadina (TOT)X20819271240152610830787,41%237618,793693064112331
__Filip Zadina (Man)X20819271240152610830787,41%237618,793693064112331
David Gustafsson (TOT)X8551010003101761429,41%011013,7901111000013
__David Gustafsson (Mar)X8551010003101761429,41%011013,7901111000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris BigrasX100,00%000031,00000020000101
Filip Zadina (TOT)X0052,38%4200001,44020000000011
__Filip Zadina (Man)X0052,38%4200001,44020000000
David Gustafsson (TOT)X0170,37%10800001,81000000810200
__David Gustafsson (Mar)X0170,37%10800001,81000000810
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Houston

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin BaileyX818049129060023811348814233216,39%56123315,2220271900000
Alex Alexeyev (R)X81187795-41191520966157447911,46%120127415,733472635000121
Jonny BrodzinskiX814543886714014492356615519,15%167469,210000000000
Austin CzarnikX8126608669403911978114113,20%87539,290000000000
Brett RitchieX81305282667410151391775014216,95%147459,200000000000
Jordan SchmaltzX7119597805206663121429315,70%97110115,512463031000024
Calvin ThurkaufX813330632816031241695014519,53%313274,040000000000
Jansen HarkinsX81313263280020481523811820,39%463284,050000000000
Rasmus Sandin (R)X8112455739380475883276414,46%5882310,1611281000001
Rasmus Asplund (R)X17212041312082293226922,58%424814,610000100000
Carter VerhaegheX171023332840143293295810,75%424514,390000100023
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X814192340560119227223365,56%5582010,1310110000120
Scott HarringtonX10101121-2355541747133921,28%2420620,572131527011114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin BaileyX5172,37%7600092,09010000011947
Alex Alexeyev (R)X000,00%000001,49000030810220
Jonny BrodzinskiX4052,63%5700022,36000000022245
Austin CzarnikX1166,91%111800002,28000001100033
Brett RitchieX2263,79%5800002,20001100120201
Jordan SchmaltzX020,00%000001,42000000030012
Calvin ThurkaufX1166,67%1800023,85000000021241
Jansen HarkinsX4069,07%37500003,84000000011043
Rasmus Sandin (R)X210,00%000001,39000000062111
Rasmus Asplund (R)X0076,19%2100023,30000000000232
Carter VerhaegheX1075,71%31700002,700000000103121
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000,00%000000,5600000002412010
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000012,04000010000300
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3