Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 19 février 2019 at 17:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie CoyleX3110919080256656144917,86%749215,881341070101285
Patric HornqvistX3161319926068258515507,06%555117,78033840101499
Erik KarlssonX2851419-3140234050213510,00%3265123,2443737109000058
Matt NiskanenX31315181133560342181414,29%4367821,88101140111111
Peter ForsbergX3161117-1201013478029597,50%557818,6514520114000333
Anders Lee (TOT)X309514-7220542657234815,79%350516,8221317118000014
__Anders Lee (Har)X11347-114019153110259,68%219717,92011104600007
__Anders Lee (Col)X19617-680351126132323,08%130816,1920277200007
Connor McDavidX3031114-70096710035793,00%1062420,790552796000180
Brad MarchandX317512-511523438221788,54%1158718,9401118105000028
James van RiemsdykX314711-13801996522426,15%147615,37156148600000
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X306395220472345113613,33%349616,542131088000034
__Jake Guentzel (Har)X1122444098215169,52%214613,2301111700001
__Jake Guentzel (Col)X19415118038152462016,67%135118,45202970000033
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X22189-21402112173185,88%1531914,52000125000001
__Kevin Shattenkirk (Har)X7134510011131333,33%89112,980000000001
__Kevin Shattenkirk (Col)X15055-7401011142150,00%722915,24000125000000
Corey PerryX31257-88028184016475,00%541413,3601142600000
Dan GirardiX31257-74354418214119,52%5254917,7100004011198
Charlie McAvoy (R)X31257-544106223369215,56%3164920,9200024102011291
Justin FaulkX31167-72404914225124,55%2553917,391121660000045
Derek RyanX31202-300722317206,45%12166,980000100000
Sam BennettX3120202352615215149,52%12237,180000100006
Adam McQuaidX702201351622100,00%510615,0901101100002
Joel WardX1011100000010,00%054,620000000000
Scottie UpshallX6000120404140,00%0366,020000000000
Tyson JostX25000-20065139150,00%21757,010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie CoyleX2154,19%56100000,77000000011210
Patric HornqvistX0056,10%4100000,69000000011120
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,58000000130011
Matt NiskanenX010,00%000000,53000012200020
Peter ForsbergX0048,69%64900000,591200201100110
Anders Lee (TOT)X0051,95%7700000,55010000066110
__Anders Lee (Har)X0053,85%3900000,71000000066
__Anders Lee (Col)X0050,00%3800000,46010000066
Connor McDavidX1046,12%74800000,45130000082012
Brad MarchandX2134,00%5000000,41130100190201
James van RiemsdykX1141,18%3400000,46000000081001
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X2041,00%20000000,36000001100112
__Jake Guentzel (Har)X1041,34%17900000,55000001100
__Jake Guentzel (Col)X1038,10%2100000,29000001100
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X000,00%000000,560000000209011
__Kevin Shattenkirk (Har)X000,00%000000,880000000209
__Kevin Shattenkirk (Col)X000,00%000000,440000000209
Corey PerryX0020,83%2400000,34010000061000
Dan GirardiX100,00%000000,26000010130000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X100,00%000000,220001100191000
Justin FaulkX100,00%000000,260000000224001
Derek RyanX0048,57%21000000,18000000066000
Sam BennettX1030,00%2000000,18000010044001
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,38000010021000
Joel WardX000,00%000004,33000000110000
Scottie UpshallX000,00%200000,00000000066000
Tyson JostX0020,00%500000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop218920,9182,42119001485860110,87581912221
Robin Lehner135700,8992,9868520343350000,66731219102

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX311212241355532112389610,71%359619,211673312500006
Chris CheliosX31417216531563395515337,27%4374223,94461036115000091
Josh MorrisseyX3131821224034335414425,56%5574424,0014528108000091
Mathieu PerreaultX31612181010035337521608,00%857018,401562211300003
Boone JennerX3188167355667574256410,81%1757818,66213761000246
Michael CammalleriX3131316111532185717535,26%345414,651451510500006
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X317613300113567254410,45%755617,933251711200003
__Andreas Athanasiou (Tor)X1000000000000,00%032,900000000000
__Andreas Athanasiou (Chi)X307613300113567254410,45%755318,433251711200003
Marco ScandellaX312810-14955124277157,41%4360219,43101320000167
Brett PesceX31279-424032233611155,56%2565020,950441263000086
Andrew CoppX31347-7202221337269,09%931910,30123747000049
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X1824621404211168912,50%1029116,15202104000006
__Ryan Pulock (Bos)X1000000210100,00%01717,130000000004
__Ryan Pulock (Chi)X1724621404010167912,50%1027416,09202104000002
Jack RoslovicX27325-2209122893710,71%131911,8111224100001
Mirco MuellerX30055-1160211812180,00%3543714,5800001000064
Cody EakinX31224-42020614411354,55%543814,14000020002113
Tim HeedX14134-28052197135,26%420614,69112145400002
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X31123-516030534510442,22%444014,19011232000267
__Vladimir Sobotka (Buf)X12000-740111813180,00%11199,9100001000138
__Vladimir Sobotka (Chi)X1912321201935329363,13%332116,89011230000129
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X23202-61553519334206,06%929012,59000010002105
__Brandon Dubinsky (Bos)X13000-32016812160,00%815211,7200001000281
__Brandon Dubinsky (Chi)X10202-31351911213149,52%113713,7300000000024
Daniel WinnikX31101-800524387192,63%22959,51000111000261
Marcus FolignoX17011-680303172110,00%31609,4300011800001
Paul MartinX1000000000000,00%31514,600000000002
Brendan LeipsicX4000120214040,00%04511,160000000000
Gabriel BourqueX16000-46012118470,00%31529,5200000000057
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX6156,25%4800000,81010010031122
Chris CheliosX110,00%000000,57000200210103
Josh MorrisseyX200,00%000000,56000000240140
Mathieu PerreaultX1036,00%10000000,63010001100012
Boone JennerX1252,30%67300000,55010010091301
Michael CammalleriX1053,85%3900000,70000100260113
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X1045,86%15700000,47000000031201
__Andreas Athanasiou (Tor)X000,00%000000,00000000031
__Andreas Athanasiou (Chi)X1045,86%15700000,47000000031
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,33001000210000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,280000001180000
Andrew CoppX1050,50%30100000,44000000083010
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X000,00%000000,41000000011000
__Ryan Pulock (Bos)X000,00%000000,00000000011
__Ryan Pulock (Chi)X000,00%000000,44000000011
Jack RoslovicX0031,03%2900000,31000000011002
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,230000000118000
Cody EakinX0255,08%63000000,180000000166001
Tim HeedX000,00%000000,39000000000000
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X0049,89%43700000,14000001100100
__Vladimir Sobotka (Buf)X0045,28%10600000,00000001100
__Vladimir Sobotka (Chi)X0051,36%33100000,19000001100
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X1043,40%5300000,14000011100010
__Brandon Dubinsky (Bos)X0044,00%5000000,00000001100
__Brandon Dubinsky (Chi)X1033,33%300000,29000011100
Daniel WinnikX0035,71%2800000,07000000033000
Marcus FolignoX0040,00%1000000,120000000174001
Paul MartinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brendan LeipsicX0033,33%300000,00000000041000
Gabriel BourqueX0053,85%1300000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy2215420,9372,00129243436790100,83362110440
Steve Mason103700,9062,6758401262770010,00001021021

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX301018281060446713442877,46%860320,1103334118000012
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X3091221220163075245712,00%153017,672791510700002
__Evgenii Dadonov (Tam)X142911120517397245,13%024417,4105575300000
__Evgenii Dadonov (StL)X167310100111336173319,44%128617,9022485500002
Chris ProngerX3051318-257572245822398,62%3464621,53281030107000086
Nathan MacKinnonX30413173351522509933774,04%259019,6602226117000013
Ryan SuterX3031417238030314719406,38%3674524,8411226113000093
Ryan McDonaghX302151791804940228139,09%4865221,750006120002102
Rickard RakellX3051116616053358316756,02%358119,372022711800015
Brandon SaadX3058131802722718437,04%649416,45257229400007
Anthony BeauvillierX304913710023245717267,02%142214,082131595000015
Carl HagelinX306612360244453172811,32%446015,34101311000170
Erik HaulaX306612-2301046337317428,22%448716,23011110000039
Jake McCabeX3057128532538141721029,41%2739413,140001300002
Damon SeversonX302689235238238218,70%2553817,9412317104000052
Luke GlendeningX20527412035362942317,24%928013,9900000000170
Andrew LaddX302572206112110199,52%02277,58134129800001
Mark PysykX3033621601717167818,75%3854518,16000210000090
Scott LaughtonX11134560132314467,14%216515,0300000000039
Joel Eriksson EkX30033-1801514135100,00%11515,050000800004
Michael RafflX2901112410711135120,00%32508,64000000002106
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX3049,88%82800010,93030000210143
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X0134,04%4700010,79020001100113
__Evgenii Dadonov (Tam)X0031,82%2200000,90000001100
__Evgenii Dadonov (StL)X0136,00%2500010,70020001100
Chris ProngerX200,00%000000,56000010011121
Nathan MacKinnonX3052,19%32000000,58021110081200
Ryan SuterX010,00%000000,46000000260013
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,52000000210210
Rickard RakellX1035,14%3700000,550100000103121
Brandon SaadX0141,18%3400000,53000000011011
Anthony BeauvillierX0040,44%13600000,62000000021100
Carl HagelinX0142,86%2800000,52000000071001
Erik HaulaX2046,90%11300000,49110020011002
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,61000140044101
Damon SeversonX100,00%000000,30001000043000
Luke GlendeningX3049,28%41600000,50000000051101
Andrew LaddX0050,00%1200000,62000000250010
Mark PysykX010,00%000000,22000001200100
Scott LaughtonX0046,40%22200000,48000000000000
Joel Eriksson EkX0051,03%14500000,400000001290000
Michael RafflX0061,11%1800000,080000200286000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford2514740,9302,29151961588250010,70010255322
Curtis McElhinney53200,9202,5930200131630000,0000525100

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX3017173456029851393410712,23%1161820,592792492000021
Drew DoughtyX30619250200523553182611,32%5376425,46471129106011096
David PastrnakX3010142433315193310126809,90%059819,93325269300004
Jack EichelX30914231100246671296712,68%353917,98448198700000
Brock BoeserX3091120-540172810522688,57%154018,01066279200000
Bo HorvatX308122008086573205610,96%355618,5226825810003141
Bobby OrrX3098172200292277283611,69%4967722,5843744106101322
Henrik ZetterbergX307101742083550173814,00%139813,28235546000113
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X2788163100361957124514,04%351218,97325179500000
__Brendan Gallagher (Chi)X107411140983392521,21%119619,60314114300000
__Brendan Gallagher (Bos)X171452602711243204,17%231618,6001165200000
Evander KaneX3031316-434079268321423,61%452717,57033269300000
Matt DumbaX3021214-2481053294617344,35%2856718,922132880000132
Wayne SimmondsX303710427536236016505,00%737912,630111500000
Andy Greene (TOT)X28281062202423257168,00%3656620,21011931011086
__Andy Greene (Edm)X11044-180111314160,00%1224822,55011931011037
__Andy Greene (Bos)X17246714013101161018,18%2431818,6900000000050
Derek MacKenzieX3025751202123305286,67%32518,3600000011362
Jacob TroubaX2614501602616155106,67%3645917,6600001000194
Melker KarlssonX302243009111651312,50%62347,79000000004103
Jay BouwmeesterX1204431201295370,00%1619115,8800000000050
Francois BeaucheminX2504432603415143150,00%3138915,5700000000070
Jacob de la RoseX26022140813102100,00%31395,3600000000224
Vince DunnX110100011100100.00%01717,000000000004
Gustav ForslingX8011-220323230,00%1013316,6000000000032
Ryan ReavesX4000000201010,00%0184,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX4056,26%83900031,10010000031421
Drew DoughtyX100,00%000000,65000000011230
David PastrnakX1053,33%4500000,80111020053101
Jack EichelX0045,95%70300000,85010000022201
Brock BoeserX3040,00%4500000,74000000061113
Bo HorvatX0155,41%59200000,72000000033000
Bobby OrrX300,00%000000,50000000011101
Henrik ZetterbergX1062,88%13200000,85000000071111
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X2142,22%4500000,620000000151210
__Brendan Gallagher (Chi)X1152,63%1900001,120000000151
__Brendan Gallagher (Bos)X1034,62%2600000,320000000151
Evander KaneX0057,14%4900000,61000000044012
Matt DumbaX000,00%000000,49000110092020
Wayne SimmondsX1054,84%3100000,530000100144020
Andy Greene (TOT)X000,00%000100,35000000043001
__Andy Greene (Edm)X000,00%000000,32000000043
__Andy Greene (Bos)X000,00%000100,38000000043
Derek MacKenzieX0052,23%15700000,56000000096000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,22000000064000
Melker KarlssonX0050,00%1400000,340000000136001
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,42000002300000
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%000000,210000000209000
Jacob de la RoseX0070,00%1000000,290000000265000
Vince DunnX000,00%000001,18000000310000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,150000000150000
Ryan ReavesX00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi52100,9431,512390061060010,0000327010
Carey Price27141120,9042,79157022737620011,0003273221

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX29121830-11804868107357611,21%559520,5254925101000029
Viktor ArvidssonX29121022-620144494235612,77%752418,0726822100000013
Alexander RadulovX29101222-4275504899187310,10%463121,7518921109000026
Sean MonahanX2961622-716024759322826,45%158920,30281029133000117
Patrik LaineX2681119117537329838748,16%557021,944262810400009
Nate SchmidtX2911718-122037371510166,67%4967323,210112230110112
Doug HarveyX2951116-239545325419409,26%2771224,5435831112000063
Jared McCannX29371062092019131915,79%32578,8700000000038
Travis HamonicX282794115618236198,70%2847717,04123872101181
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X28538-86015386117398,20%548817,422026230002110
__Carl Soderberg (Edm)X11101-400520263153,85%117615,97101410000244
__Carl Soderberg (Mon)X17437-460101835142411,43%431218,36101213000066
Jake GardinerX29088-3135822238160,00%2153618,470111510800009
Tyler BozakX2943774012313283212,50%133411,52000110000156
Kyle BrodziakX29257-7221027214714374,26%335012,061121253000142
Stephen JohnsX29246-3722071191741511,76%4755319,060002140001118
Nikita ZadorovX2915635006410198175,26%2551017,60123982000080
Tom KuhnhacklX253256120251430101810,00%429911,9800000000058
Brett ConnollyX29325-1408111451221,43%22217,61011132000243
Tobias RiederX1522432091023898,70%217411,5800000000157
Kevin LabancX29134-22055205135,00%01334,570000000000
Trevor DaleyX1000000001000,00%01514,650000000001
Colin WilsonX3000000061200,00%0144,830000000001
Ryan Donato (R) (TOT)X3000000122110,00%0278,880000900000
__Ryan Donato (Chi)X3000000122110,00%0278,880000900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX3048,81%50600101,01120000032333
Viktor ArvidssonX1040,00%4500010,84010000033120
Alexander RadulovX2239,39%6600000,70121000022231
Sean MonahanX0055,02%78700000,75110000160102
Patrik LaineX1052,27%4400000,67120010053210
Nate SchmidtX010,00%000000,530000000242011
Doug HarveyX000,00%000000,45000100033101
Jared McCannX0155,91%9300000,78000000044100
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,380001000194000
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X3052,02%32100000,33000001100000
__Carl Soderberg (Edm)X1058,23%7900000,11000001100
__Carl Soderberg (Mon)X2050,00%24200000,45000001100
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,300001000293000
Tyler BozakX1050,24%41400000,42110000077011
Kyle BrodziakX1052,24%13400000,40000110120011
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,220010300172001
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,240000000124000
Tom KuhnhacklX0041,89%14800000,33000000011100
Brett ConnollyX1037,93%2900010,4501000002713100
Tobias RiederX0027,27%1100000,4600000001010001
Kevin LabancX0033,33%300000,60110000055000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Colin WilsonX0045,45%2200000,00000000033000
Ryan Donato (R) (TOT)X00100.00%200000,00000000011000
__Ryan Donato (Chi)X00100.00%200000,00000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk20101000,9162,75120121556550200,0000209012
Juuse Saros94410,8973,0655000282710000,63611920000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX301415296100303693257615,05%362420,80571219131000013
Brayden PointX30111021580295687357412,64%359319,7647112312700014
Alex PietrangeloX3031821019515326316374,76%5279226,41268401240001123
Trevor LindenX27610160160367557205110,53%1159321,9801118110000292
Calvin de HaanX3041014-7160332338112510,53%2863321,1125725118000186
Esa LindellX304812-9240331528101514,29%3052117,3732515111000026
Ondrej PalatX304812-52013387220605,56%561520,50156201080004133
Elias LindholmX3021012-76029397417392,70%143814,622461866000032
Tom WilsonX30538-55610632633113315,15%336212,0800022100000
Travis KonecnyX27448-1023533256112416,56%437013,712241581000121
Joel EdmundsonX30358-939551192591912,00%4261820,593141698000090
Nikita ZaitsevX2508804553728810160,00%4055222,09000225000075
Anthony DuclairX27213-9801317375185,41%22479,140001400006
Dmitry KulikovX30033-111802619115110,00%3243114,3800026000046
Calle JarnkrokX30022-1060834447360,00%136112,0300004000163
Antoine RousselX14101-495116102510,00%0976,910000000000
Brock McGinnX16101-42555518235,56%0976,060000000000
Pavel ZachaX30101-9001015174195,88%12147,140000000006
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X2000-200210000,00%22713,350000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X2000000002000,00%0125,790000000000
Haydn FleuryX3000060421010,00%04213,860000000001
Tommy WingelsX3000-100711010,00%1299,690000000000
Connor BrownX4000-300022010,00%24010,000000000000
Matt Moulson (TOT)X14000-400069010,00%0987,000000000000
__Matt Moulson (Van)X14000-400069010,00%0987,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX3033,33%11100010,93010000063500
Brayden PointX2055,88%6800000,71010000082032
Alex PietrangeloX010,00%000000,53000100086012
Trevor LindenX1050,17%58000000,54000000073111
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,440000000123010
Esa LindellX010,00%000000,460000000132002
Ondrej PalatX0048,15%8100000,39000000190100
Elias LindholmX0050,71%49300000,55000000130010
Tom WilsonX2059,09%2200000,44001011100011
Travis KonecnyX2038,53%21800000,43000010022100
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,26000010022110
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,290000100251000
Anthony DuclairX0035,71%4200000,24000000033000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,140000000146000
Calle JarnkrokX0053,33%7500000,110000000309000
Antoine RousselX0050,00%400000,21001000055000
Brock McGinnX0044,44%900000,21000013300000
Pavel ZachaX0049,77%21900000,0900000001010000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000,00%000000,00000000330000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0046,67%1500000,00000000230000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Tommy WingelsX00100.00%100000,00000003500000
Connor BrownX00100.00%200000,00000000011000
Matt Moulson (TOT)X0044,44%900000,00000000055000
__Matt Moulson (Van)X0044,44%900000,00000000055
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier23101020,9022,68136702616230100,6673228201
Kari Lehtonen81610,8883,6244801272420000,0000822100

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX28718252220613559193711,86%4175927,09257381180111109
Jamie BennX2881523-1240578411736716,84%1161021,803583599000034
Roman JosiX2841519024030377319455,48%4673126,1034750930000106
Chris SimonX26711182221018248021478,75%262023,852462194000677
Tomas HertlX2851217-2241037579122545,49%858620,9214519831231121
Nico Hischier (R)X2897161080204646132919,57%332611,6400000000026
Johnny GaudreauX2888160408328117589,88%158420,87224169800008
Gustav NyquistX287512014015204673415,22%339814,21213644000116
Martin HanzalX28461010335201129112313,79%428810,300000400000
Travis DermottX2828107220309113818,18%1536413,0200016000020
Thomas ChabotX28189516022182110184,76%1444715,97033863000015
Craig SmithX26358-812020317313454,11%242316,26112157900004
Danny DeKeyserX2817841804015277213,70%3653919,250221358000099
Ben LovejoyX2824602206618148414,29%3353319,04101331000084
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X2641518016134116289,76%840815,6800056400000
__Patrick Marleau (Edm)X11303060962141414,29%319017,2400032300000
__Patrick Marleau (Was)X15112120772012145,00%521814,5300024100000
Casey CizikasX2832538013382331313,04%72649,41000062133109
Richard PanikX2831441001363210189,38%11987,070000400000
Zack SmithX130224755614160,00%1997,580000000000
Brian BoyleX28022-22010147157110,00%31946,9500001000137
Brendan PerliniX4000100110120,00%0245,890000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX200,00%000000,66000000021401
Jamie BennX0052,51%87600000,75020000021113
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,52000000011020
Chris SimonX1150,00%7000000,58000110022131
Tomas HertlX0050,68%59000000,58011010071100
Nico Hischier (R)X1246,45%36600000,98110000041121
Johnny GaudreauX2034,69%4900000,55020000032013
Gustav NyquistX2142,31%2600000,60110001100021
Martin HanzalX0050,00%1600000,69001000210030
Travis DermottX100,00%000000,550000001220000
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,400000000142001
Craig SmithX2047,22%3600000,38000000011001
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,300000000179000
Ben LovejoyX100,00%000000,230000000243101
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X1043,59%3900000,25000000077000
__Patrick Marleau (Edm)X0055,00%2000000,32000000077
__Patrick Marleau (Was)X1031,58%1900000,18000000077
Casey CizikasX0052,42%37200000,38000000055000
Richard PanikX1038,46%1300000,40000000066100
Zack SmithX0050,00%4000000,41000100000000
Brian BoyleX0057,81%6400000,210000200286000
Brendan PerliniX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek63300,9452,0135801122190100,0000622310
Jonathan Quick2211560,9272,29133622517020100,4297226220

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX33121628-8315677713927988,63%071021,51781541144000014
Scott StevensX3381725-3615844474174810,81%6780524,395813451370002121
Nikolaj EhlersX33111324-81003157110387610,00%069320,9946102614300000
Tyler MyersX3351823-1025538275325329,43%5473422,253710371170221144
Jean-Gabriel PageauX3351116125534858413545,95%1159117,91145271180006187
Tyson BarrieX3331316-6208464219297,14%4787826,613710321420000172
Anthony ManthaX3385130455552964112512,50%357817,532241513300000
Mikkel BoedkerX33581324012285093510,00%233610,1801121500017
Cody CeciX3331013-740068285817235,17%3470921,49358381190001134
Karl AlznerX3339124411544151841716,67%2840512,260000100002
Marcus JohanssonX2755101409236816497,35%245316,772571892000123
Tomas PlekanecX3301010-220029703517330,00%643013,020000200001
Tyler ToffoliX21437-31402711428309,52%237617,92022107600000
Brandon SutterX33426-2203384111309,76%52738,2800000101489
Cal ClutterbuckX3324602202618244228,33%1136010,90000001012180
Tomas TatarX25235-33210285347295,88%132613,0200093800004
Jake VirtanenX291451602723246214,17%130310,4400000000079
Marc StaalX331456260262221394,76%2644813,5800028000018
Jesper Bratt (R)X6101-3404615376,67%110417,3100062400004
Matt MartinX24101-1255131102610,00%01345,580000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX4152,29%96200000,790301002100023
Scott StevensX200,00%000000,62000010011031
Nikolaj EhlersX3143,28%6700000,69330001100202
Tyler MyersX110,00%000000,630000101150213
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1051,30%96100100,54000010041112
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,360100001200100
Anthony ManthaX2035,90%3900000,45121000094301
Mikkel BoedkerX0039,13%2300000,77000000053101
Cody CeciX010,00%000000,37000000088000
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,59000030085100
Marcus JohanssonX0047,62%4200000,44010000055001
Tomas PlekanecX0054,29%50100000,470000000334000
Tyler ToffoliX3046,67%3000000,37010000011021
Brandon SutterX0157,59%29000000,44000001100012
Cal ClutterbuckX1041,18%3400000,33000001100011
Tomas TatarX0026,09%2300000,3101101001514110
Jake VirtanenX0044,44%1800000,3300000002711000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,220000000327000
Jesper Bratt (R)X0033,33%1200000,19000000000001
Matt MartinX0042,86%700000,1500100001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward84210,9312,3945201182590000,6676726200
Cory Schneider26151100,9142,60154602677830021,0005267520

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX30121628-236106229101358711,88%456818,9367133213900017
Mathew BarzalX3071118-76017758130638,64%157819,2647113313800016
Paul KariyaX3061016-11272530298623526,98%459319,7724621137000127
Cam FowlerX3031316-156021316112344,92%3470123,382101245139000174
Mark GiordanoX3031215038046397825373,85%5168722,9011247116000081
Paul StastnyX306814-920032477613577,89%056618,8834724113000144
Kyle PalmieriX308513-4160434367175411,94%552117,361011711300000
Kyle ConnorX306511-146018247012458,57%350016,652351911200000
Kyle TurrisX30551006014447825496,41%654918,30123381100002105
Jaccob SlavinX300101011002527129160,00%4457018,99000210000090
Ron HainseyX30189-92204131195115,26%5054818,2800025000086
Radek FaksaX3035838023432383613,04%831710,57011050000105
Alex TuchX30246-6221033162917306,90%236012,010002800001
Nick BjugstadX3050501002383752013,51%235811,92101117200000
Kevan MillerX27134-452206012145107,14%2939014,4400010000014
Adam LowryX301344403024359132,86%42558,5100005000247
Hampus LindholmX30134-3100192019485,26%2343914,630000000001
Nino NiederreiterX16123120221031010,00%11106,860000000000
Justin WilliamsX13033-31951313233170,00%019514,97022105700000
Riley SheahanX1000-100001410,00%01413,770000000002
Trevor van RiemsdykX3000020051000,00%14213,990000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX2242,22%9000010,99221011200401
Mathew BarzalX0249,61%76800000,62120001100120
Paul KariyaX1151,81%8300000,54000140230012
Cam FowlerX100,00%000000,46000000210002
Mark GiordanoX010,00%000000,440000001100112
Paul StastnyX2050,82%66700000,49000000011101
Kyle PalmieriX2050,00%3800000,50000000140211
Kyle ConnorX1045,24%4200000,44020000022000
Kyle TurrisX1052,05%43800000,36000000061100
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,350000001300011
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,330000000212010
Radek FaksaX0047,98%22300000,5000000001010101
Alex TuchX0061,90%2100000,33000020022000
Nick BjugstadX1250,00%1400000,28000000033100
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,210001300223000
Adam LowryX0053,22%23300000,3100000002510000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,18000000075000
Nino NiederreiterX0157,14%700000,55000003300010
Justin WilliamsX0075,00%800000,310000100134000
Riley SheahanX0050,00%400000,00000000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck27101430,9012,75161421747460300,0002273131
Henrik Lundqvist42100,8842,962030010860000,6673327000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX301118297155258598306911,22%467222,39448291212134129
Sidney CrosbyX2813142762206374114207411,40%567624,13371029113011262
Patrick KaneX3091322-340162810123498,91%260620,194592512000008
Jakub VoracekX3041822614036457328355,48%767822,59371017128000129
Phil Kessel (TOT)X30111021-5140274598306311,22%269123,0333621132000353
__Phil Kessel (NYI)X178715-1180162966214512,12%239123,003361577000229
__Phil Kessel (Cal)X133366601116329189,38%030023,07000655000125
John KlingbergX303151811409313912227,69%3874524,8334732123000185
Torey KrugX3031417-1200302526101811,54%2355918,622571967000039
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X1811011-48013183616222,78%4444424,671012179011263
__Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X50331405710350,00%1012424,70000825000116
__Jared Spurgeon (Cal)X13178-5408112613173,85%3432124,661011354011148
Bryan RustX305510040152046173210,87%435411,80000417000016
Al McInnisX3046102682076235422387,41%3475225,0612330129000068
Blake ComeauX30459-416030325620387,14%342114,02044758000139
Olli MaattaX28257-43003325245128,33%2747416,931121069011268
Andrew CoglianoX30257-41351136367395,56%230910,3000000000020
Ondrej KaseX30246-24021253713275,41%131110,3703365900001
Jordie BennX200335261013183270,00%3026913,4300000011042
Ian ColeX10112-111515482512,50%715915,940000100007
Austin WatsonX30101-629154013244254,17%82157,1700000000042
Colin MillerX12011-6602179160,00%1220617,19011840000030
Lee StempniakX2000000001000,00%094,260000000000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X20000-420279730,00%11045,200001500000
Miles WoodX30000-640610112120,00%11384,610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX4149,87%76000000,86130010042322
Sidney CrosbyX3252,54%94600000,80030000000242
Patrick KaneX0042,00%5000000,73110000032203
Jakub VoracekX0040,43%4700000,65110000240122
Phil Kessel (TOT)X3039,73%14600010,61130000011103
__Phil Kessel (NYI)X2040,45%8900010,77130000011
__Phil Kessel (Cal)X1038,60%5700000,40000000011
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,48000000120002
Torey KrugX010,00%000000,61000000072110
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X000,00%000000,50000000033001
__Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X000,00%000000,49000000033
__Jared Spurgeon (Cal)X000,00%000000,50000000033
Bryan RustX2142,86%2100000,56000000022121
Al McInnisX110,00%000000,27001120075020
Blake ComeauX0143,16%9500000,43000000083010
Olli MaattaX100,00%000000,30000000011010
Andrew CoglianoX1040,80%29900000,450000100109000
Ondrej KaseX0136,89%10300000,39000000055000
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,2200001002018000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,25000010000000
Austin WatsonX0041,04%13400000,09000120033000
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,10000001200000
Lee StempniakX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X0056,67%3000000,0000000001919000
Miles WoodX0045,45%1100000,0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta2516810,9242,27147743567390000,7789255620
Jake Allen73200,9252,5834800151990000,0000525020

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lars EllerX3311142515804574104255410,58%267620,4923525138000379
Mitchell MarnerX32520253120328012542734,00%971822,4214526131000140
Josh AndersonX3312112312315732080225715,00%457417,4133623125000016
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X2841620-626044294115299,76%3768324,3834725120101185
__Alex Goligoski (NYI)X2641418-5260412837152910,81%3764824,9234724115101185
__Alex Goligoski (Phi)X2022-100314000,00%03517,330001500000
Aaron EkbladX3341620-2531558316720505,97%4081924,8116735143000170
Rick Nash (TOT)X3381119-2140403510033768,00%463419,2213420122000256
__Rick Nash (Edm)X3000-520744280,00%05819,2800021000002
__Rick Nash (Phi)X3081119312033319631688,33%457619,2113418112000254
John LeclairX3089174120303010422767,69%168022,6612324126000046
Dan HamhuisX3359147260323148132810,42%3872822,05325251280001108
Nolan Patrick (R)X33381126017596018465,00%358017,57112189900009
Brandon CarloX336410-412031221731435,29%2550415,2600003000077
Joe Thornton (TOT)X285510-8220154640142612,50%338813,8501176300006
__Joe Thornton (NYI)X26549-5160154136132213,89%234313,1801175800000
__Joe Thornton (Phi)X2011-360054140,00%14522,540000500006
Patrik NemethX31268131545293613345,56%4270022,570112295000066
Jamie OleksiakX303472843071152581912,00%2451217,062021361000281
Jason DemersX33167-127549193713212,70%3660318,270111063000085
Milan LucicX33336-33955712396267,69%12437,3800011500000
Ryan DzingelX33246-100025257178,00%01825,500000900000
Chris KunitzX32145-12087871112,50%11665,1900000000016
Loui ErikssonX33314-142015387124504,23%849915,120002290002109
Victor RaskX822420013102920,00%0617,650000100000
Valtteri FilppulaX33134-68023565416451,85%345813,86011840000274
Charles Hudon (R)X4011020116020,00%0338,180000000001
Zack KassianX1000000101020,00%043,770000000000
Alexei EmelinX3000-200820010,00%36020,0100000000013
Magnus PaajarviX3000020223010,00%0268,610000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lars EllerX2149,35%84500000,74000000051211
Mitchell MarnerX1040,46%30400000,70050000031122
Josh AndersonX1424,24%3300000,80010010120113
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X000,00%000000,59000000420011
__Alex Goligoski (NYI)X000,00%000000,56000000420
__Alex Goligoski (Phi)X000,00%000001,15000000420
Aaron EkbladX100,00%000000,490011100111112
Rick Nash (TOT)X0046,88%6400000,60250002200012
__Rick Nash (Edm)X0036,36%1100000,00000002200
__Rick Nash (Phi)X0049,06%5300000,66250002200
John LeclairX1048,51%10100100,50010000041110
Dan HamhuisX210,00%000000,380000000132001
Nolan Patrick (R)X0251,12%76100000,381400000162010
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,40000000011110
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0054,34%48400000,52010000021001
__Joe Thornton (NYI)X0054,05%42000000,53010000021
__Joe Thornton (Phi)X0056,25%6400000,44000000021
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,230000100148010
Jamie OleksiakX200,00%000000,27005100041100
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,230010000191010
Milan LucicX0054,17%2400000,49001000011100
Ryan DzingelX1049,37%15800000,66010000072100
Chris KunitzX1020,00%1500000,60000000022100
Loui ErikssonX1035,85%5300000,16000000099100
Victor RaskX0049,21%6300001,31000000410020
Valtteri FilppulaX0052,12%47200000,17000000055000
Charles Hudon (R)X0041,18%3400000,61000000000000
Zack KassianX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Magnus PaajarviX000,00%100000,00000004800000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov (TOT)177710,9282,3696800385260010,818111513320
__Semyon Varlamov (Phi)177710,9282,3696800385260010,818111513
Jaroslav Halak189720,9092,81104521495390000,83361815211

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mats ZuccarelloX2911112201004254100196311,00%661321,1345928120000290
Bill GuerinX2951217-7351542669734735,15%466723,0115616124000586
Yanni GourdeX298816-3220335365215812,31%1060020,7124615122000394
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X29771416020255693212,50%642514,672131357011125
__Kevin Fiala (Cal)X17538320992631119,23%421512,6510131600000
__Kevin Fiala (NYI)X12246-2401116306216,67%221017,541121041011125
J.T. MillerX296612-538064546512449,23%357519,8423521114000145
Jay BeagleX24391276012303511298,57%629612,32000323011490
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X252798401318216219,52%3146618,66000534000077
__Oscar Klefbom (Win)X100225005107370,00%614014,0000002000016
__Oscar Klefbom (Cal)X71341402792311,11%614120,0700036000023
__Oscar Klefbom (NYI)X812320061511120,00%1918623,25000226000037
Roman PolakX26268-72554017187711,11%2041916,1111249000061
Brenden DillonX23167-145551172411234,17%2248821,230441692000080
Conor ShearyX25336420310195815,79%21234,910000100000
Radko GudasX29066-655155520276150,00%3150017,260111070000055
Jack JohnsonX29134-61603019375222,70%4366522,93101241000002119
Jason SpezzaX28044-61201919379280,00%231311,1701112400004
Mark JankowskiX29044-718023305720430,00%233411,5200003000144
Denis MalginX9303-22013355100.00%2535,860000000004
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X29123-4801733267243,85%22538,74000012000029
Brett RitchieX1120234010290322,22%0504,520000000000
Luke SchennX26112-3380511517585,88%3044116,98000741000187
Zemgus GirgensonsX18022-1100111164120,00%11075,950000000000
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X2011120110000,00%0115,260000000000
__Matt Beleskey (NYI)X2011120110000,00%0115,260000000000
Brendan SmithX2000000413000,00%12914,520001000004
Anthony Cirelli (R) (TOT)X25000-128014183511260,00%527110,8500002000137
__Anthony Cirelli (Phi)X23000-106013173411240,00%525411,0300002000137
__Anthony Cirelli (NYI)X2000-220111020,00%0188,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mats ZuccarelloX0141,25%8000000,72040000011201
Bill GuerinX0049,86%73000000,51042011300012
Yanni GourdeX0146,99%16600000,53030000180012
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X2043,33%3000100,66000000130101
__Kevin Fiala (Cal)X2061,54%1300100,74000000130
__Kevin Fiala (NYI)X0029,41%1700000,57000000130
J.T. MillerX1149,87%39100000,42010000140001
Jay BeagleX0051,00%24900000,810000000152020
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X100,00%000000,39000000052110
__Oscar Klefbom (Win)X000,00%000000,29000000052
__Oscar Klefbom (Cal)X100,00%000000,57000000052
__Oscar Klefbom (NYI)X000,00%000000,32000000052
Roman PolakX100,00%000000,38001000033000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,290010000106000
Conor ShearyX1033,33%900000,98000000011100
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,240002100298000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,12000001100001
Jason SpezzaX0055,56%2700000,260000000229000
Mark JankowskiX0039,84%12800000,240000000299000
Denis MalginX1037,50%800001,14000000000020
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0050,59%25500000,2400000001818001
Brett RitchieX0050,00%200000,81000000000100
Luke SchennX010,00%000000,090000000191010
Zemgus GirgensonsX0020,00%500000,37000000000000
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X000,00%000001,90000000021000
__Matt Beleskey (NYI)X000,00%000001,90000000021
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,00000000010000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (TOT)X0041,46%4100000,001100000266000
__Anthony Cirelli (Phi)X0040,00%4000000,001100000266
__Anthony Cirelli (NYI)X00100.00%100000,000000000266
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper122620,9192,5266500283460010,700101019100
Roberto Luongo1941140,8863,56109600655710000,60051910100

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X31111627580316790267312,22%563520,49381126128101156
__Ryan O'Reilly (Cal)X1063942071721111528,57%222122,13123343101136
__Ryan O'Reilly (Win)X215131816024506915587,25%341419,712682384000020
Jonathan HuberdeauX311112234180323392267811,96%563820,5752728134000147
Logan CoutureX2681523-360274411028897,27%657121,95268361050005104
Cam AtkinsonX3112820-1140223774246116,22%856118,103031181202243
Dale HawerchukX31910197181052619624609,38%1358518,86066181040002102
Seth JonesX3141519-139544435626537,14%4975924,4927934136000070
Mikko KoivuX3151318518039656718487,46%251916,75033639011368
Josh MansonX3151217-36010603344132811,36%3767821,8635825124000085
Clayton KellerX316101621158397330648,22%548415,611121188000015
Marc-Edouard VlasicX315111638028266122408,20%3378925,46437321340110118
Jeff CarterX247815-5100393361195211,48%239616,52156167800005
Ivan ProvorovX314913-218039325715307,02%4469522,4313432127000088
Mike HoffmanX31358718020215011326,00%237011,9400011000019
Greg PaterynX310771043543178690,00%3342913,8400001000064
Jeff SkinnerX3142648091538122810,53%02688,6500062000004
Kevin HayesX311565402117356242,86%02768,9000053900005
Thomas HickeyX2102241201486180,00%1425211,990000000008
Ryan CarpenterX5101-1206122050,00%0295,770000000000
Ryan StromeX27011040141010380,00%21465,390000000000
Alex Iafallo (R)X4000-100001100,00%0153,670000000000
Andrew ShawX17000-20014411230,00%11056,1800021300009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X1154,25%64700000,85030000450211
__Ryan O'Reilly (Cal)X1051,16%8600000,81020000450
__Ryan O'Reilly (Win)X0154,72%56100000,87010000450
Jonathan HuberdeauX4043,60%17200000,72020000061112
Logan CoutureX1145,67%20800000,81010000030311
Cam AtkinsonX2039,02%4100000,71010000011131
Dale HawerchukX3152,47%50700000,65000020011211
Seth JonesX110,00%000000,50000010021110
Mikko KoivuX0056,29%65200000,69020000240010
Josh MansonX200,00%000000,500000201140021
Clayton KellerX0139,44%7100000,66110101200101
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,41000000031101
Jeff CarterX1051,48%23700000,76000000031210
Ivan ProvorovX210,00%000000,37000001100021
Mike HoffmanX0035,14%3700000,43000000051000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,330000100294000
Jeff SkinnerX0035,29%3400000,45010000210100
Kevin HayesX0049,03%15500000,430000000271001
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,1600000002114000
Ryan CarpenterX00100.00%100000,69000000044000
Ryan StromeX0056,10%4100000,140000000264000
Alex Iafallo (R)X0033,33%1200000,00000000000000
Andrew ShawX0035,71%1400000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask1911710,9142,47109401455220000,66761912203
Jimmy Howard (TOT)2371230,8993,07134920696810010,5002228140
__Jimmy Howard (Edm)102800,9162,6059900263080000,0000101
__Jimmy Howard (Win)135430,8853,4475020433730010,5002127

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX3172128-6160567412636915,56%365020,95381127104000142
Reilly SmithX311115263180363912130749,09%763520,48461030101101476
Luc RobitailleX3110919-43420425889216011,24%459119,0643720101000225
Zdeno CharaX3141317747561295626357,14%5172323,31459341080002117
James NealX318816-88033308232439,76%555717,96347189600000
Dmitry OrlovX31511164240222436152513,89%2664220,7122424108000020
Riley NashX3151015710031646025428,33%1046615,02000170111114
Josh BaileyX315813-815533228013506,25%060019,3612313101000310
Mike MathesonX3101212-416015202414390,00%3467121,630441193000198
Daniel SedinX31471116038317320375,48%154717,640441398000210
Ryan MurrayX312911-86021193311236,06%2556918,351231988000045
Alexander WennbergX31461068018324418449,09%747615,37000060002116
Colton SceviourX31538110018212851717,86%42317,4600001011080
Brock NelsonX31538311527183182216,13%131810,260000000000
Derek GrantX31246-1601091831511,11%11344,320000000000
Brayden McNabbX311562480782721894,76%4261319,780000100000111
Michael StoneX24235-52803217142714,29%2640616,9300004101163
Brad RichardsonX31134-1251514917895,88%21384,460000200000
Alexander PetrovicX71011140221112100.00%310815,4100001000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX1051,00%84900000,86120000011320
Reilly SmithX0249,06%5300100,82000000011132
Luc RobitailleX2148,38%61600000,64013010170114
Zdeno CharaX100,00%000000,47000010021111
James NealX0143,48%4600000,57020000011012
Dmitry OrlovX100,00%000000,50000000011020
Riley NashX1052,11%61600000,64000000022201
Josh BaileyX1036,21%5800000,43000010180012
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,360000000311010
Daniel SedinX2039,62%5300000,40000002200100
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,3900000001811110
Alexander WennbergX3057,02%11400000,42000000082101
Colton SceviourX1047,11%12100000,69000000041001
Brock NelsonX1050,00%4000000,50000010064002
Derek GrantX0075,00%800000,90000000091000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,200000000201000
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,25000000093000
Brad RichardsonX0046,88%16000000,58000120011000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,19000000044010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen30151410,9172,44176842728650100,8336301340
Anders Nilsson20100,9092,90103005550000,0000130000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX288152313410516574184410,81%451018,2056112210600000
Vincent LecavalierX28712192231530459026707,78%456720,2616727112000017
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X2810818-560239186247311,63%560021,432241996000347
__Nicklas Backstrom (StL)X147613020143847134014,89%330021,451121246000335
__Nicklas Backstrom (Tam)X14325-5409533911337,69%230021,40112749000012
Tyler JohnsonX2812517160366045103026,67%445016,085161685000074
Nikita KucherovX2871017-680185012428705,65%258820,9845930122000012
T.J. OshieX28512176255502245155011,11%445016,08022312000022
Rasmus RistolainenX2821315441561243512305,71%3167824,2013422112011077
Colton ParaykoX2821012810021292111169,52%4260221,521121035101191
Jakob SilfverbergX2865114120163742132314,29%941414,7701126000081
Dougie HamiltonX28279125529194015225,00%1555719,9112325103000034
Teuvo TeravainenX28437012016225013408,00%038413,720001263000011
Chris TierneyX281672005292211184,55%328110,02011150115107
Steven SantiniX19156249154516103310,00%1528114,8000001000050
Sam ReinhartX28235240205315236,45%02759,8301185200000
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X23134-1401712328133,13%624310,5600002011296
__Brian Gibbons (Det)X13033140109225110,00%316812,9300002011272
__Brian Gibbons (Tam)X10101-20073103210,00%3757,4800000000024
Kasperi KapanenX9044-1100128309230,00%515116,80011112900000
Danton HeinenX172131601061961110,53%01126,5900021200003
Justin BraunX28123-4300292422594,55%5860321,54000110000093
Will Butcher (R)X20033-14010118670,00%1131215,59011544000016
Joel ArmiaX1311211401151011110,00%21037,9400000000128
J.T. CompherX71012003552220,00%1507,160000100009
Jakob ChychrunX1000100000000,00%11313,430000000002
Christopher TanevX16000220784390,00%2023614,7500013000042
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX3049,61%63700000,90031100310212
Vincent LecavalierX1247,33%26200000,67010120022200
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X1252,56%76300000,60020000042211
__Nicklas Backstrom (StL)X1250,14%36300000,87010000042
__Nicklas Backstrom (Tam)X0054,75%40000000,33010000042
Tyler JohnsonX0150,49%50900000,76020002200320
Nikita KucherovX1134,88%4300000,58030000082103
T.J. OshieX2036,36%3300000,76000100430210
Rasmus RistolainenX200,00%000000,44001000022010
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,400000000216001
Jakob SilfverbergX1047,37%3800100,53110000021040
Dougie HamiltonX010,00%000000,32000010022010
Teuvo TeravainenX1035,00%4000000,36000000099000
Chris TierneyX0051,32%37800000,500000000147010
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,430001202150000
Sam ReinhartX0148,15%2700000,3600000001313002
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X0045,65%4600000,33000000077000
__Brian Gibbons (Det)X0045,95%3700000,36000000077
__Brian Gibbons (Tam)X0044,44%900000,27000000077
Kasperi KapanenX0027,27%1100000,53110000290002
Danton HeinenX0025,00%800000,54000000000000
Justin BraunX100,00%000000,10000000055002
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,19000000011001
Joel ArmiaX0050,00%600000,39000000000000
J.T. CompherX0045,45%1100000,40000000000001
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott84220,9351,9549300162470000,7789820140
Jacob Markstrom209920,9202,43120921496130000,6673208410

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX3117163396023581493111211,41%1063320,4178154013400007
Blake WheelerX31919289260533986297610,47%763920,602791913200004
Eric StaalX31816249100295011925756,72%263520,4728103613200006
Kris RussellX31813219300483749163516,33%4371122,94336261130110102
Jake MuzzinX31712196500672640152217,50%2770622,77551027140000150
Mats SundinX31991822010153482285010,98%352717,010332211500003
David PerronX31710178240492763124611,11%146014,84134188600000
Erik JohnsonX290171771203227296190,00%4761421,16022740011190
Zach HymanX3188161180204357133914,04%1047015,15000000113131
Alex GalchenyukX31591494053338133513,16%333410,780001600002
Matt Duchene (TOT)X315914-24018537319576,85%254217,472351712200000
__Matt Duchene (Chi)X1011-100336150,00%02524,530112600000
__Matt Duchene (Tor)X305813-14015506718527,46%251717,232241511600000
Justin SchultzX29111126401713357182,86%3152818,2103323101011020
David SavardX3111112131604617188195,56%4454617,601016330110119
Dustin BrownX3138114321069338216723,66%354317,5211224121000266
Derek ForbortX31268124003315165412,50%3849816,05000000110100
Trevor LewisX313365405111951015,79%32227,1600000213388
Blake ColemanX3114552152132193265,26%22197,0700000112485
Alex KillornX313032603102061315,00%32277,3300000101386
Christian FolinX3011020611010,00%24615,220000100005
Zach BogosianX1000000100000,00%11211,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX2149,66%29000101,04230003700424
Blake WheelerX3053,09%8100000,88000000031320
Eric StaalX0152,34%61900000,76130000011022
Kris RussellX410,00%000000,59000000041012
Jake MuzzinX110,00%000000,54000000210121
Mats SundinX1043,10%5800000,68000110022302
David PerronX0151,85%2700000,740000000102122
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,550000001290001
Zach HymanX2143,41%31100000,68000000011111
Alex GalchenyukX2145,60%37500000,84000000032003
Matt Duchene (TOT)X3051,24%68500000,52130000021000
__Matt Duchene (Chi)X0040,54%3700000,82110000021
__Matt Duchene (Tor)X3051,85%64800000,50020000021
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,45000000091100
David SavardX100,00%000000,440000000292200
Dustin BrownX1146,67%6000000,40000110022011
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,320000000191010
Trevor LewisX1057,14%1400000,54000000055011
Blake ColemanX0050,85%23600000,460000100289010
Alex KillornX0061,54%2600000,26000000099010
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,44000000310000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid64110,9531,483640191900000,0000625211
Pekka Rinne2518520,9272,22151621567630100,5569256314

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX302019390802876129299315,50%869223,05591431103000057
Michel GouletX30111324016102637103246010,68%267322,4331419102000053
Duncan KeithX29515204275262443132711,63%4567023,1035823920002105
Nazem KadriX309101902410622879185011,39%757519,18358199800009
Brent BurnsX27712190240252848122214,58%4566724,7246102887000158
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX3011617-554079334710292,13%3268922,9716725102000056
Morgan RiellyX3011516422028363518252,86%4266322,0906622950001102
Jonathan DrouinX30691508043237214508,33%653017,68224148800004
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX23591402010346915487,25%843418,870331976000048
Mikael BacklundX3085133100225450133216,00%1049416,452025370001114
Chris KreiderX304812117562184913498,16%450416,7920298700003
Troy BrouwerX30167-620042203014273,33%839113,0300012000188
Sami VatanenX23156-1180211619265,26%1434715,09000824000043
Scott MayfieldX27066-833530109280,00%2535813,2500002000046
Derrick PouliotX14224-214010660433,33%1621615,4500002000036
Nick BoninoX30224-1208333816235,26%72859,4900007000046
Jason PominvilleX30303-900892761311,11%32488,270000100009
Benoit PouliotX3003316083164150,00%41705,670000100007
Jussi JokinenX1511200062811012,50%0795,260000000000
Chris StewartX3000020212010,00%1175,800000000000
Jaromir JagrX190000753673120,00%1934,880000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX4151,97%99100001,13010003300532
Michel GouletX1157,14%4900010,71010110310051
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,60000000011121
Nazem KadriX3143,60%17200010,66000020011201
Brent BurnsX110,00%000000,57000000410112
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,49000000270101
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,480000000141020
Jonathan DrouinX1036,36%3300000,57000000061120
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1056,16%42200000,65110000410000
Mikael BacklundX0152,41%49800110,53110000066202
Chris KreiderX1125,00%2800000,48000011100001
Troy BrouwerX1055,56%2700000,360000000266010
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,350000000222002
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,340000000274000
Derrick PouliotX100,00%000000,37000001300001
Nick BoninoX1055,37%29800000,280000000197000
Jason PominvilleX0150,00%1600000,24000000099000
Benoit PouliotX0026,67%1500000,3500000003014000
Jussi JokinenX1048,98%4900000,51000000120000
Chris StewartX000,00%200000,00000001100000
Jaromir JagrX0032,14%2800000,0000010001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray42000,9471,27189004760000,0000228000
Martin Jones28151120,9082,81162422768260200,7504282323

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne GretzkyX29111627-51152750108297710,19%262621,5843725109000028
Ryan KeslerX2932023-1431565718527903,53%1561321,1519102695000170
Alexander SteenX29101121-660324899227110,10%560720,920662410900009
Brent SeabrookX2912820-7140362346132726,09%4871124,50641021107000181
Derick BrassardX2931720-210043527524464,00%250817,521910189500002
Michael GrabnerX2911819-1802633105306610,48%856519,505382997000261
Ben ChiarotX2941216332051232361417,39%3958120,042131044000196
Jakub VranaX184101424015295914396,78%430817,13246186000001
Anton StralmanX2931114-1326037153511248,57%4765322,521452198011099
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX293363006272662211,54%32438,3900001000270
Ryan SpoonerX28235-32011212811207,14%22067,370000000001
David BackesX25314-825527193511188,57%12369,4200007000012
Ryan CallahanX81343003582612,50%1718,8600000000018
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X18134216028814457,14%31357,5100001000018
__Nicolas Deslauriers (Edm)X18134216028814457,14%31357,5100001000018
John Moore (TOT)X24044122053127330,00%1434014,1800012600008
__John Moore (Min)X3000-240730000,00%43912,990000000005
__John Moore (Edm)X2104431804697330,00%1030114,3500012600003
Christian Fischer (TOT)X13123240711241104,17%2987,530001200000
__Christian Fischer (Mon)X1000020001010,00%054,870000000000
__Christian Fischer (Edm)X1212322071123194,35%2937,750001200000
Frans NielsenX23123-220630357262,86%129412,7800000101393
Jonathan EricssonX29123241552191910195,26%2653918,60000575000146
Mark LetestuX5022-1002105150,00%3428,420000000000
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X110223001065040,00%1517916,3100002000043
__Carl Gunnarsson (Edm)X110223001065040,00%1517916,3100002000043
Ben HuttonX71011205231333,33%39513,590000100008
Matt CullenX12000255066020,00%1625,150000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne GretzkyX1145,63%30900000,86020010022210
Ryan KeslerX0051,67%68700000,750001200123120
Alexander SteenX1059,09%4400000,69020000032210
Brent SeabrookX300,00%000010,56000000210114
Derick BrassardX0051,14%65700000,79110000210001
Michael GrabnerX3035,71%4200000,67020001200122
Ben ChiarotX010,00%000000,55000000041220
Jakub VranaX1025,00%2800000,91000000270100
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,43000000031000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0050,00%24200000,49000000011001
Ryan SpoonerX0053,85%1300000,4800000001010010
David BackesX0041,67%1200000,34000010022000
Ryan CallahanX0030,00%1000001,13000000044010
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X0027,27%1100000,59000000094001
__Nicolas Deslauriers (Edm)X0027,27%1100000,59000000094
John Moore (TOT)X000,00%000000,240000000244010
__John Moore (Min)X000,00%000000,000000000244
__John Moore (Edm)X000,00%000000,270000000244
Christian Fischer (TOT)X0035,71%1400000,61000000070000
__Christian Fischer (Mon)X0040,00%500000,00000000070
__Christian Fischer (Edm)X0033,33%900000,65000000070
Frans NielsenX0048,77%40800000,200000000177000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,11000100150000
Mark LetestuX0063,04%4600000,95000000053000
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,220000000111001
__Carl Gunnarsson (Edm)X000,00%000000,220000000111
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,21000001100000
Matt CullenX0071,43%700000,00000010011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya (TOT)63100,9262,2829040111490001,0004426100
__Al Montoya (Win)10001,0000,0033000160000,0000012
__Al Montoya (Edm)53100,9172,5725740111330001,0004414
Craig Anderson156450,9013,3390221505030010,50021514110

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX2812122421601452101395911,88%358620,912571611000005
Steven StamkosX28616228351552576925538,70%455819,941451311000007
Kris LetangX2851722630047405418399,26%3069824,9244831112000085
Sebastian Aho (R)X2881018-118035188929508,99%446316,553142610300002
Mario LemieuxX285914-37525477527626,67%153219,020441310400006
Shea WeberX214913-8240471938132510,53%2648423,043032882000043
Mikael GranlundX284812-110029278325704,82%450618,0715617111000233
Keith YandleX2811112-68015203117213,23%2659021,0514522106000018
Adam HenriqueX28459-112026325816476,90%741714,89134156900003
Zach WerenskiX15279920510239178,70%628418,931121454000014
Deryk EngellandX28279-12153315305156,67%3447116,8300003000190
Thomas VanekX284481140161534102611,76%434512,340000400000
Johnny BoychukX28268126103917234188,70%1946316,55000727000282
Alex DeBrincat (R)X23437-22016183571411,43%432914,2900033000000
Nick SchmaltzX28336-212011223111209,68%530710,9700017000081
Ryan EllisX13156-2409262512204,00%1928822,190221747000032
Mike FisherX28235-11002321274117,41%32358,3900000000183
Vladislav NamestnikovX1621331001481291416,67%01539,5800000000013
Bryan LittleX17202-1401322174911,76%619011,1900000000251
Matt NietoX28112120139180235,56%32448,7300000000191
Noah Juulsen (R)X70113401153020,00%310114,4000000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX3049,22%44900000,82030001100214
Steven StamkosX0153,77%47800000,79130030710112
Kris LetangX110,00%000000,63000000031301
Sebastian Aho (R)X1052,50%4000000,78110002400210
Mario LemieuxX2049,55%44200100,53120011100001
Shea WeberX200,00%000000,54000000042010
Mikael GranlundX0045,88%8500000,47120000092110
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,410000002130011
Adam HenriqueX1053,47%20200000,43010000011002
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,63000000320011
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,38001000180010
Thomas VanekX1026,32%3800000,46000000022000
Johnny BoychukX100,00%000000,35001010150001
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0157,58%3300000,43000000021002
Nick SchmaltzX0045,26%13700000,39000000180001
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,42000000092100
Mike FisherX0144,10%28800000,43000001100010
Vladislav NamestnikovX0062,50%6400000,39000000077000
Bryan LittleX1051,14%17600000,21000000000000
Matt NietoX0036,00%2500000,160000000258000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%000000,200000001130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky25141000,9222,22140341526640111,0009244331
Scott Darling52010,9102,6127600121330000,7504315000
Michael Hutchinson10100,8138,6721003160000,000019000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX30617234475584058142910,34%3977525,85459431360000112
Jason ZuckerX30121022580352982205414,63%553217,723471411700009
Ryan GetzlafX2861521624058809317606,45%1268224,35044241180112106
Vladimir TarasenkoX3078158121031407713739,09%364721,5622416125000147
Dylan LarkinX306915514022648222617,32%257919,3215615120000271
Alex OvechkinX306915726050319631586,25%373924,64123161271125120
Brian LeetchX3021214329535264415424,55%2264221,3923527110000095
John CarlsonX305712218019395124369,80%3977725,91325361300112125
Nick FolignoX30481210381043334914398,16%336312,10011448000012
Mark StoneX184711-314020275212317,69%433618,690441071000030
Jonas BrodinX302911621523214410264,55%4266122,04101211160111103
David KrejciX304610160935449369,09%132410,8001111000007
Paul ByronX3044841752025476218,51%132310,7800011101130
Marc MethotX30268124016241761311,76%3238012,6600001000017
Colton SissonsX30123-310030202810243,57%32709,0000000000040
Micheal FerlandX30112-4602013205175,00%11585,280000000000
Mark BorowieckiX1302211602785240,00%1116212,4300000000012
Jake DotchinX17101112024442425,00%1221612,7100000000016
Johan LarssonX14000-540612130,00%0654,640000000000
Mattias Janmark (R)X30000-70019125130,00%11254,170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX100,00%000000,59000100061012
Jason ZuckerX0340,00%4000000,83010000310240
Ryan GetzlafX2152,35%102000010,62110000051311
Vladimir TarasenkoX2034,41%9300010,46110021200112
Dylan LarkinX2049,78%67100000,520000000142111
Alex OvechkinX0135,80%8100000,41020000031103
Brian LeetchX000,00%000000,44000100320000
John CarlsonX100,00%000000,31000000011111
Nick FolignoX0064,04%8900000,66000022200011
Mark StoneX3039,29%2800000,65000000011103
Jonas BrodinX100,00%000000,330000100142020
David KrejciX1052,91%37800000,620000000101011
Paul ByronX3043,59%3900000,49000010320002
Marc MethotX100,00%000000,420000000201110
Colton SissonsX0060,00%6500000,22000000099000
Micheal FerlandX0050,00%400000,25000000022000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,25000000190000
Jake DotchinX000,00%000000,09000000011000
Johan LarssonX000,00%200000,0000000001111000
Mattias Janmark (R)X0048,57%14000000,0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss10001,0000,002000070000,0000030000
Braden Holtby3019920,9272,11179244638600001,0006300621

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX3210253510200258612029888,33%871122,232101236145000240
Max PaciorettyX3372229914051399223677,61%659117,9028102511300004
Jonathan MarchessaultX331117286200406599419611,11%469321,01371023128000133
Dion PhaneufX337132044115353444103515,91%4182124,865813281220000140
Brendan ShanahanX3310919-3355744591286210,99%767320,4023513129000060
Darnell NurseX33791667620652740152917,50%5375622,91538241220001129
Derek StepanX335101500010738223426,10%556517,111341993000245
Kyle OkposoX332810-88027145813373,45%340812,3624695300000
Adam PelechX331910216043213210163,13%4267520,4402214620001144
Phillip DanaultX32549-215534373983812,82%543113,48000140004145
Adam LarssonX2242654206425217819,05%4349322,422021032000076
Christian DvorakX33246-30062718141611,11%23109,39011111000274
Mike GreenX17235220018927767,41%1527816,38123186100008
Andrew MacDonaldX25145-61602222218104,76%1541616,631011036000066
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X14134-3100162183135,56%015010,7201105000019
__Patrick Maroon (Det)X14134-3100162183135,56%015010,7201105000019
Tim SchallerX33303-11603117355308,57%334310,40000431101239
Niklas HjalmarssonX20123-216081511219,09%2327313,6400001000024
Tanner PearsonX33033-539151916329310,00%434510,46000553000023
Niklas KronwallX10202-7805673228,57%614914,9220272300006
Marian GaborikX71010201042425,00%1446,350000000000
Eric GrybaX5011-4801020020,00%87013,9800000000015
Tom PyattX15000-500310145110,00%41208,0200000000443
Nick RitchieX19000-12551539630,00%0995,230000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX2152,36%99500100,98120000080312
Max PaciorettyX1037,84%3700000,98000001400025
Jonathan MarchessaultX2050,55%9100000,81120000091340
Dion PhaneufX010,00%000000,49001020430101
Brendan ShanahanX2041,05%9500000,56110011100030
Darnell NurseX310,00%000010,42002020310202
Derek StepanX1150,26%58700000,530000001100030
Kyle OkposoX2037,04%2700000,490000000176012
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,30000000000001
Phillip DanaultX0044,07%59000000,42000100044111
Adam LarssonX110,00%000000,24000000033011
Christian DvorakX0050,69%21700100,39000000044100
Mike GreenX010,00%000000,36000000033100
Andrew MacDonaldX100,00%000000,24000000043001
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X0055,56%900000,53000000140000
__Patrick Maroon (Det)X0055,56%900000,53000000140
Tim SchallerX0057,14%2100000,1700000002222110
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,22000000011001
Tanner PearsonX0033,33%6600000,1700012003310000
Niklas KronwallX100,00%000000,27000000000000
Marian GaborikX000,00%300000,45000000055000
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,29000000000000
Tom PyattX0043,18%4400000,0000000001514000
Nick RitchieX0020,00%500000,00000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban10000,9411,4641001170000,0000033000
Mike Smith33181500,9172,31194744759070001,0005330530

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X30141529938103867107247513,08%363021,0115621126314585
__Mika Zibanejad (Chi)X12461012012304812318,33%123619,63022124900003
__Mika Zibanejad (Buf)X181091983610263759124416,95%239521,93134977314582
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X2962026680346811734925,13%1070924,44077221360333132
__Anze Kopitar (Van)X16491332024376917565,80%540525,320331271000375
__Anze Kopitar (Buf)X132111336010314817364,17%530423,360441065033057
Leon DraisaitlX3181725-260256210523697,62%565321,06281034145000243
Alexander EdlerX3151621-746063395923448,47%6980225,88448411380221118
Alexander MogilnyX3191019-419524399224689,78%562120,0345931137000128
Jeff PetryX3171118-10200373049133614,29%2969422,38671332137000021
Bobby RyanX3151116-218045347922556,33%355217,7923523104101263
Artem AnisimovX315712-12014515719438,77%348615,6935816520112124
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X31358-524042286926514,35%349916,11134249700002
Henrik SedinX30257-1401034318246,45%236012,0023586300002
Adrian KempeX31257-2281028204917324,08%233110,6911221900000
Matthew TkachukX1533648022104511256,67%022214,82123135600000
Dennis SeidenbergX30066130030219360,00%3943614,53000050001110
Jesper FastX28325-518025134413406,82%536513,02000615000443
Miro Heiskanen (R)X1023535518203610,00%1021020,970221142000044
Brian DumoulinX3114511402426218174,76%5860619,540006240000118
Noah HanifinX20134-4408975714,29%1231315,65123752000035
Ty RattieX23303-700231671518,75%21727,4710154200000
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X23202-3201281631712,50%41777,7200012000019
__Alex Chiasson (Buf)X23202-3201281631712,50%41777,7200012000019
Michael Del ZottoX3102245806717145130,00%3656218,12000227000184
Stefan NoesenX19101-37591615396,67%11357,1300000101227
Kevin BieksaX2000-120400000,00%22311,480000000002
Cedric PaquetteX5000020513040,00%0377,360000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X2153,15%50800000,92020201200312
__Mika Zibanejad (Chi)X1051,43%31500000,85010001200
__Mika Zibanejad (Buf)X1155,96%19300000,96010201200
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X2052,78%104400000,73020001800210
__Anze Kopitar (Van)X1052,11%59300000,64010001800
__Anze Kopitar (Buf)X1053,66%45100000,86010001800
Leon DraisaitlX1251,78%58900000,77030001100212
Alexander EdlerX210,00%000000,52000000630011
Alexander MogilnyX2257,32%8200000,61130000021020
Jeff PetryX200,00%000000,52000000210020
Bobby RyanX2033,33%3300000,58010000022021
Artem AnisimovX2152,64%54900000,49000000099020
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X0046,54%21700000,32010000071000
Henrik SedinX2051,06%37800000,3900000001212003
Adrian KempeX0042,31%2600000,420010100203000
Matthew TkachukX1050,00%1800000,54000000011100
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,280000000304000
Jesper FastX0240,82%4900000,27000000044100
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000,00%000000,48000010011001
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,170000000164010
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,260000000160001
Ty RattieX000,00%1500000,35000000000000
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X1026,67%1500000,23000000033002
__Alex Chiasson (Buf)X1026,67%1500000,23000000033
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,070000000313000
Stefan NoesenX0047,46%5900000,15000010000001
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cedric PaquetteX0033,33%600000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller20100,9172,2480003360000,0000130000
Marc-Andre Fleury3017940,9192,47180104749080200,50083011040

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX311113241601571105287510,48%861119,7144831118000349
Filip ForsbergX31814221220485012043836,67%763320,4238113111600010100
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X3271219425559408127628,64%753616,771341365000131
__Gabriel Landeskog (Col)X12358410024163313259,09%323219,29112534000129
__Gabriel Landeskog (Har)X204711015535244814378,33%430515,2502283200002
Mikko RantanenX3181018580183910320597,77%351316,54224187500001
TJ Brodie (TOT)X32511161200232037192413,51%4072222,56336251030000108
__TJ Brodie (Col)X1226812058104720,00%1927422,80101829000041
__TJ Brodie (Har)X203580180181227151711,11%2144822,422351774000067
Ulf SamuelssonX3121416-441560424615434,35%4968822,1905527126000080
Zach PariseX31781514026248825597,95%654117,4533623109000040
Shayne GostisbehereX3121113-111517304614304,35%4071823,15268341230000117
Luca SbisaX3121012-7812561363819365,26%4564720,8722426109000095
Max DomiX31538-940193844112711,36%142013,54112321000116
Justin AbdelkaderX31448-7341065214623308,70%441213,2900017000026
Auston MatthewsX161674605314618262,17%724215,1100004000342
Darren HelmX31336-34025474015277,50%533910,931238570005100
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X2024624024312712157,41%632816,38202428000063
__Patrik Berglund (Col)X1202252014199640,00%516914,1000000000040
__Patrik Berglund (Har)X8224-32010121861111,11%115819,80202428000023
Tyler BertuzziX31246-3601719478384,26%232010,3302235200000
Matt CalvertX31235-120816239268,70%32337,5111255300004
Brandon MontourX29044236037147070,00%2444215,2300002000012
Ivan BarbashevX27213-514021312041110,00%327710,2600002000042
Travis SanheimX15022-11751320240,00%1528218,82000010000036
Nick LeddyX16022-223592121070,00%1432120,09011643000043
Braydon CoburnX1000-300212010,00%12120,870000500000
Erik GustafssonX5000060641010,00%47414,850001000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX1053,37%89000100,79020000031203
Filip ForsbergX2034,78%4600000,70010000031212
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X0143,59%3900000,71020010051020
__Gabriel Landeskog (Col)X0137,50%1600000,69000000051
__Gabriel Landeskog (Har)X0047,83%2300000,72020010051
Mikko RantanenX0039,13%4600000,70120002200100
TJ Brodie (TOT)X000,00%000000,44000000011210
__TJ Brodie (Col)X000,00%000000,58000000011
__TJ Brodie (Har)X000,00%000000,36000000011
Ulf SamuelssonX000,00%000000,47000010071001
Zach PariseX1138,89%3600000,55000000011120
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,36000010071010
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,37001040250010
Max DomiX1045,52%27900000,38000000077001
Justin AbdelkaderX1030,30%3300000,39001010011011
Auston MatthewsX0047,84%30100000,58000001200010
Darren HelmX1046,52%46000000,35000000085110
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X0050,82%42900000,37000000000101
__Patrik Berglund (Col)X0051,80%22200000,24000000000
__Patrik Berglund (Har)X0049,76%20700000,50000000000
Tyler BertuzziX0022,73%2200000,370000000171000
Matt CalvertX0028,57%1400000,43000000011000
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,1800000002816000
Ivan BarbashevX1050,25%19700000,220000000121000
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,140000100157000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,12000000000001
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,00000000053000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer81100,9242,5725700111440000,0000229100
John Gibson3091730,9002,94161100797890000,8577292111

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX3011162756095311436949,65%1068622,8713428119000069
Jaden SchwartzX261015253135242774145213,51%149719,111341183000014
Evgeni MalkinX311012220235344811723698,55%563720,5404423117000143
Dustin ByfuglienXX2851722-38420751630162516,67%3267624,1322416111000056
Vincent TrocheckX31517228280664211530834,35%463420,4413429120000119
Mattias EkholmX31714212120213254164112,96%4680025,80426321170001139
William NylanderX3171219-90054267286710,45%455517,911781210300000
Filip KubaX31691558010612853192111,32%4569322,3630329970000111
Jordan StaalX3151015-1026067515823528,62%556018,062571394000021
Timo MeierX3167138235321952172511,54%434211,0200042600001
Travis ZajacX314711114018365217297,69%1538912,55000010003110
Alec Martinez (TOT)X2909902402320355210,00%3759220,420001138000191
__Alec Martinez (Edm)X8022-510011722390,00%1218723,41000927000016
__Alec Martinez (Min)X2107751401213132120,00%2540519,28000211000175
Jujhar KhairaX314379271521242051020,00%32668,5700000000071
Brooks OrpikX27077648105124123180,00%3846117,080006150000107
Leo KomarovX31426616045313272112,50%62728,7600002000180
Michael FrolikX313363405927101211,11%22447,87000000004103
Mikhail SergachevX312353160159162712,50%2042813,801011083000030
Jake DeBruskX19055220413206180,00%11799,420111400001
Nick HoldenX160227602148240,00%724415,27011312000014
Scott HartnellX161010955373614,29%2754,710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0053,96%93400000,79030000022330
Jaden SchwartzX3132,93%8200001,01010010140131
Evgeni MalkinX1048,56%20800000,69141000180013
Dustin ByfuglienXX120,00%000000,65001211100104
Vincent TrocheckX0146,39%9700000,69110000055212
Mattias EkholmX010,00%000000,53000000210021
William NylanderX2147,50%8000000,68010000011201
Filip KubaX100,00%000000,43002001300200
Jordan StaalX1152,72%51400000,54010000022102
Timo MeierX1130,43%2300000,76111000310011
Travis ZajacX1051,13%48700000,57000000044002
Alec Martinez (TOT)X000,00%000000,300000000291001
__Alec Martinez (Edm)X000,00%000000,210000000291
__Alec Martinez (Min)X000,00%000000,350000000291
Jujhar KhairaX0048,60%10700000,5300012001010100
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,300000200273000
Leo KomarovX1048,51%13400000,44000000033030
Michael FrolikX0138,10%4200000,49000000087000
Mikhail SergachevX100,00%000000,230100000157000
Jake DeBruskX0042,86%1400000,561100000193000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,160000000168000
Scott HartnellX0057,14%700000,27000011100010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot29141130,9052,85168521808390100,70617292314
Chad Johnson51200,8624,001950013940010,0000229000