Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 15 septembre 2019 at 16:52
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX21341001520150,00%34623,021012800002
Brad MarchandX21341202263616,67%13919,631234900000
Charlie CoyleX21230001673314,29%14422,1100007000011
Connor McDavidX21231000672314,29%14020,220221900000
Jake GuentzelX21230406042125,00%04019,991232900000
Anders LeeX22020001132166,67%03517,690000700002
Charlie McAvoyX2011-140212100,00%44020,110002700006
James van RiemsdykX2011000102220,00%03316,660001700000
Adam FooteX2000060722040,00%84622,840000000008
Justin FaulkX2000020214100,00%44321,4300029000010
Derek RyanX2000-120001000,00%0157,580000000004
Dan GirardiX2000-100120000,00%23819,2500000000010
Eric FehrX2000-100200010,00%0178,580000000006
Sam BennettX2000000110140,00%02010,100000000000
Tyson JostX2000-100102010,00%0115,360000000000
Kevin ShattenkirkX2000020011010,00%33115,710000800000
Justin AbdelkaderX2000000354000,00%02914,710000000009
Patric HornqvistX2000000015010,00%02010,100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000001,74000001200010
Brad MarchandX1040,00%500002,04000001200010
Charlie CoyleX0046,03%6300001,36000000210000
Connor McDavidX1053,85%5200001,48000000210001
Jake GuentzelX0025,00%400001,50000000210000
Anders LeeX0050,00%400001,13000002200001
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000000,50000000120000
James van RiemsdykX000,00%300000,60000000021000
Adam FooteX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Derek RyanX0052,94%1700000,00000000022000
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Eric FehrX0040,00%500000,00000000022000
Sam BennettX0057,14%2100000,00000000022000
Tyson JostX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Justin AbdelkaderX00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Patric HornqvistX000,00%300000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop22000,9401,94124004670000,000020100

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias Pettersson (R)X21120002750620,00%03718,6810141100000
Adam HenriqueX21010004292611,11%14020,1600041000004
Keith YandleX2011000142020,00%24522,5801111100000
Josh BaileyX2011000214020,00%03718,6801111100000
Chris CheliosX2000075630000,00%43818,780000200004
Andrew CoppX2000020031110,00%02110,510000000004
Anthony BeauvillierX2000-220111100,00%12211,190000000002
Brandon DubinskyX2000000330110,00%0189,030000000002
Marcus FolignoX2000000011000,00%0168,110000000000
Nick BjugstadX2000-220201110,00%03015,030000900000
Andreas AthanasiouX2000-100221130,00%03818,850000900000
Johnny BoychukX2000-200200000,00%23517,690000000003
Tyler BozakX2000000350260,00%03818,7700001000000
Nick LeddyX2000-200112300,00%03718,610002800000
Kevan MillerX2000-100711010,00%23015,080000000004
Tyler JohnsonX2000-100198120,00%14019,7800001100000
Vladislav NamestnikovX2000-220220030,00%02311,650000100001
Ryan PulockX2000-120002000,00%44421,780001800002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias Pettersson (R)X1050,85%5900001,07000001100100
Adam HenriqueX0177,78%900000,50000001100010
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,44000000120000
Josh BaileyX00100.00%100000,54000000120000
Chris CheliosX000,00%000000,00000010022000
Andrew CoppX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Anthony BeauvillierX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brandon DubinskyX0080,00%1500000,00000000022000
Marcus FolignoX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Nick BjugstadX0052,94%1700000,00000000022000
Andreas AthanasiouX0020,00%500000,00000000022000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Tyler BozakX0063,41%4100000,00000000022000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Tyler JohnsonX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Vladislav NamestnikovX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy21100,9152,00120004470000,000020001

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX21452401111239,09%13517,620223900000
Torey KrugX23140404540175,00%23819,1330341100000
Evander KaneX213415533102710,00%03416,771123900000
Tyler SeguinX221312041130715,38%03718,730112900000
Ryan SuterX2033095523120,00%25024,78011210000012
Jack EichelX211221005652120,00%13517,310001900000
Jordan StaalX2022140545090,00%03819,120222900008
Jake McCabeX21010001230333,33%03316,710002800006
Brett HullX2011020223100,00%14321,4101111100004
Ryan McDonaghX2011000595200,00%34422,0300000000017
Carl HagelinX2000-120425310,00%03014,8500005000013
Erik HaulaX2000-100012250,00%0126,050000000001
Joel Eriksson EkX2000-220111000,00%0115,400000000000
Scott LaughtonX2000-275212000,00%0115,390000000000
Jack JohnsonX2000195121100,00%23316,2900011000011
Gabriel BourqueX2000-240121110,00%1199,520000000008
Niklas HjalmarssonX2000020140010,00%34120,5000000000014
Luke GlendeningX2000-120271230,00%12914,4800000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX00100.00%300002,84000001200010
Torey KrugX010,00%000002,09000002200100
Evander KaneX00100.00%200002,39110100210000
Tyler SeguinX0134,78%2300001,60010001200100
Ryan SuterX000,00%000001,21000010220000
Jack EichelX1051,52%3300001,16010000210000
Jordan StaalX0050,00%6000001,05000000220000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000100,60000000011001
Brett HullX0062,50%800000,47000000021000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,45000000120000
Carl HagelinX0033,33%300000,00000000022000
Erik HaulaX00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Joel Eriksson EkX0054,55%1100000,00000000022000
Scott LaughtonX000,00%100000,00000100022000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,00000010022000
Gabriel BourqueX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Luke GlendeningX0045,28%5300000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich (R)22000,9083,36125007760001,000320000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX212312057311033,33%13618,130111500004
Wayne SimmondsX22021404530066,67%0188,800000000000
Matt DumbaX211210013121100.00%43919,260000500001
Lars EllerX2022100232010,00%03115,2900000000013
Phil EspositoX2101-3555330233,33%13819,131012600001
Bo HorvatX21012403131433,33%02914,421012700001
David PastrnakX2011-320213080,00%03718,580112600000
Brock BoeserX2011100126110,00%03015,080001600000
Nathan MacKinnonX2011-300225160,00%13818,780111600000
Vince DunnX2011060211100,00%13417,230001700008
Brendan GallagherX2000055602110,00%02613,010001600000
Brandon CarloX2000040200120,00%34020,2300000000012
Jacob TroubaX2000-100513010,00%54924,460001500009
Brett PesceX2000-220013010,00%44120,350000000009
Melker KarlssonX2000000010000,00%0157,660000000006
Jay BouwmeesterX2000040300000,00%23015,050000000009
Kyle BrodziakX2000020221000,00%0167,950000000006
Tyler PitlickX2000000221100,00%02311,4700000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX0050,00%5400001,65000001200001
Wayne SimmondsX0050,00%400002,27000001100100
Matt DumbaX100,00%000001,04000001100010
Lars EllerX0057,14%2800001,31000000120000
Phil EspositoX0033,33%300000,52001000011000
Bo HorvatX0038,46%1300000,69000000011000
David PastrnakX000,00%100000,54000000021000
Brock BoeserX000,00%200000,66000000120000
Nathan MacKinnonX0068,00%5000000,53000000021000
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,58000000120000
Brendan GallagherX000,00%100000,00000010022000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Melker KarlssonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Kyle BrodziakX0037,50%800000,00000000022000
Tyler PitlickX0066,67%300000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price21100,8833,50120207600100,000020000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander RadulovX221334011486325,00%14120,4000011000003
Viktor ArvidssonX212332025144107,14%04120,5500031000003
Nate SchmidtX2112-2000554320,00%14924,7310121100001
Howie MorenzX2022300353230,00%03818,9600001000000
Nikita ZadorovX2022460763000,00%13115,580000000004
Jared McCannX2101-1001141225,00%02010,020000000001
Taylor HallX2101-2007716456,25%04321,68000101100000
Sean MonahanX2011-1001610150,00%04220,9801141100000
Patrik LaineX2011020829010,00%04220,8000031100000
Brett ConnollyX2000-100000000,00%063,190000000000
Carl SoderbergX2000000386030,00%23014,9300000000011
Kevin LabancX2000-100011020,00%063,190000000000
Jake GardinerX2000-100203100,00%13618,0100001100004
Travis HamonicX2000100131000,00%23919,410000000008
Joel ArmiaX2000000601120,00%12914,5400000000011
Jon MerrillX2000-100425110,00%23718,6100031000008
Robert HaggX2000060613020,00%14823,7800031000004
Michael FrolikX2000-100010020,00%063,190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander RadulovX0030,00%1000001,47000002200010
Viktor ArvidssonX0050,00%200001,46000001200000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,81000000210000
Howie MorenzX0046,55%5800001,05000000120000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000001,28000000021000
Jared McCannX000,00%300001,00000000011000
Taylor HallX0044,44%900000,46000001100000
Sean MonahanX0053,09%8100000,48000000021000
Patrik LaineX000,00%000000,48000000120000
Brett ConnollyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Carl SoderbergX0054,55%4400000,00000000022000
Kevin LabancX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Joel ArmiaX0020,00%500000,00000000022000
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Michael FrolikX0055,56%900000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk20110,9053,99120008840100,000020000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom WilsonX221312092100420,00%04120,6100058000110
Trevor LindenX20220203105120,00%14421,830001900008
Calvin de HaanX2022120331010,00%53919,520000000007
Brayden PointX21011000578414,29%14824,070002900006
Ondrej PalatX21011000130033,33%03115,560000800000
Artemi PanarinX2011000017150,00%04221,030000900000
Elias LindholmX2011100549370,00%04723,720004800007
Alex PietrangeloX2011120027140,00%25426,9000061000009
Travis KonecnyX2000-100202240,00%02010,180000000001
Anthony DuclairX2000000012110,00%1126,120000000000
Calle JarnkrokX2000-100101120,00%0199,520000000000
Esa LindellX2000040112300,00%35225,7500011000008
Nikita ZaitsevX2000-120012210,00%23014,850000000007
Brock McGinnX2000000101000,00%0126,120000000000
Andreas JohnssonX2000-120303130,00%0199,510000000000
Joel EdmundsonX2000-120302200,00%13216,060001700002
Neal PionkX2000100002140,00%13919,280001700000
Zack SmithX2000040301010,00%0126,100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom WilsonX0050,00%600001,46000000011100
Trevor LindenX0066,67%6900000,92000000021000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000001,02000000021000
Brayden PointX0066,67%300000,42000001100000
Ondrej PalatX0050,00%200000,64000000011000
Artemi PanarinX0050,00%400000,48000000120000
Elias LindholmX0042,62%6100000,42000000120000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,37000000021000
Travis KonecnyX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Anthony DuclairX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Calle JarnkrokX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brock McGinnX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Andreas JohnssonX0027,78%1800000,00000000022000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Zack SmithX0040,00%1500000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin20110,8653,40124007520000,000020000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris SimonX2235-10022101620,00%14421,7611221400000
Johnny GaudreauX222400013103420,00%04321,4411211100000
Tomas HertlX21120001482512,50%14723,500002800006
Roman JosiX2022-255266130,00%25025,1402251100009
Jamie BennX2101-2206171214,29%23718,5800031100000
Nico HischierX2101-3003361316,67%03819,011012500007
Gustav NyquistX2011-200020040,00%02613,070000000000
P.K. SubbanX2011-260133110,00%14220,8000001000003
Thomas ChabotX2011-260003130,00%04120,440111800001
Mats ZuccarelloX2011020327540,00%02512,420112800000
Ben LovejoyX2011-300212110,00%54522,6300018000010
Casey CizikasX2000000621030,00%02512,680000000009
Craig SmithX2000000010000,00%0105,210000100000
Danny DeKeyserX2000120401010,00%33618,170000100008
Brian BoyleX2000000031010,00%0199,320000000009
Patrick MarleauX2000020111110,00%0168,240000000000
Richard PanikX2000000024020,00%0104,830000000000
Travis DermottX2000200210000,00%02612,760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris SimonX10100.00%100002,30000002200100
Johnny GaudreauX0050,00%400001,87000002200010
Tomas HertlX0058,73%6300000,85000001200000
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,80001000120000
Jamie BennX0039,13%2300000,54000001100001
Nico HischierX0047,37%3800000,53000001100000
Gustav NyquistX000,00%100000,77000000120000
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,48000000021000
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,49000000120000
Mats ZuccarelloX00100.00%300000,81000000120000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,44000000120000
Casey CizikasX0039,53%4300000,00000000022000
Craig SmithX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brian BoyleX0064,29%1400000,00000000022000
Patrick MarleauX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Richard PanikX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Travis DermottX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick21100,8753,50120007560000,000020000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson BarrieX22131000330066,67%15025,101121200009
Evgeny KuznetsovX21231000551920,00%04623,061011200005
Nikolaj EhlersX22021000391522,22%04019,970001200000
Tyler MyersX2022040104010,00%64924,600221200007
Marc StaalX2022-120512100,00%44120,740000000007
Mikkel BoedkerX2101-1000070014,29%12612,960000000003
Jake VirtanenX1011100100000,00%033,470000000000
Brett Kulak (R)X2011-100110010,00%23316,520000200006
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2011000011010,00%0157,320000000006
Anthony ManthaX2011220413150,00%14220,990000200003
Tomas TatarX2011-120339140,00%13417,040110200000
Alex BiegaX1000-100100000,00%01313,420000000000
Matt MartinX1000000000000,00%054,750000000000
Karl AlznerX1000100310000,00%187,550000000000
Bobby HolikX2000-220564110,00%03718,550000200015
Cody CeciX2000060923020,00%74622,920001200007
Tyler ToffoliX2000000016230,00%02814,040000200002
Cal ClutterbuckX2000-100214000,00%02612,860000000006
Marcus JohanssonX2000-100021020,00%02110,340000000003
Brandon SutterX2000-120031110,00%02110,430000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000001,20000002200010
Evgeny KuznetsovX0049,23%6500001,30000000210000
Nikolaj EhlersX100,00%200001,00000002200001
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,81000000021000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,96000000220000
Mikkel BoedkerX000,00%300000,77000000011000
Jake VirtanenX000,00%000005,77000000110000
Brett Kulak (R)X000,00%000000,61000000021000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0050,00%2400001,37000000021000
Anthony ManthaX00100.00%100000,48000000120000
Tomas TatarX0033,33%2100000,59000000021000
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matt MartinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Bobby HolikX0046,15%2600000,00000000022000
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Tyler ToffoliX0057,14%700000,00000000022000
Cal ClutterbuckX0066,67%300000,00000000022000
Marcus JohanssonX0055,56%900000,00000000022000
Brandon SutterX0071,43%2100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward11000,9631,0060001270000,000011100
Cory Schneider10010,8784,9361005410000,000011000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX23031608471542,86%04321,3610131100001
Paul KariyaX21231002171514,29%04622,7500031100003
Hampus LindholmX2033100324010,00%64723,330000600008
Mathew BarzalX2022100031130,00%04321,4801101100000
Jaccob SlavinX2011-100010410,00%24321,700110700007
Alex TuchX2000-120123150,00%02612,980001600001
Riley SheahanX2000120013030,00%0189,030000000019
Dan HamhuisX2000020000000,00%42613,050000000001
Kyle ConnorX2000-200045380,00%03819,1200011000000
Adam LowryX2000120431100,00%2189,110000000009
Cam FowlerX2000020138310,00%02914,480006400000
Justin WilliamsX2000000012200,00%02110,430000400000
Mark GiordanoX2000-120243100,00%25025,0600021100009
Kyle PalmieriX2000-100314120,00%02813,750000400000
Nino NiederreiterX2000100200010,00%1167,950000400000
Paul StastnyX2000-200235030,00%04019,8100031000004
Ron HainseyX2000120033020,00%14321,300002700007
Radek FaksaX2000000113110,00%02211,220000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX0225,00%800001,40010002200011
Paul KariyaX1040,00%500001,32010001200100
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000001,29000000220001
Mathew BarzalX0040,74%5400000,93110000220000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,46000000021000
Alex TuchX0075,00%400000,00000000022000
Riley SheahanX000,00%200000,00000000022000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Kyle ConnorX000,00%000000,00010000022000
Adam LowryX0056,00%2500000,00000000022000
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Justin WilliamsX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Kyle PalmieriX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Nino NiederreiterX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Paul StastnyX0052,50%4000000,00000000022000
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Radek FaksaX0067,86%2800000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck21010,9121,44125003340000,500420000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared SpurgeonX222426014111418,18%15326,43112817000110
Sidney CrosbyX211212041471114,29%04924,2601131600008
Jakub VoracekX21121000422550,00%13819,2300011400006
Patrick KaneX2022100248160,00%05024,9801141600008
Ondrej KaseX2022-200250120,00%0188,880220800000
Theoren FleuryX21012205361416,67%02814,1310121000003
Colin MillerX21010202141125,00%23216,011014600004
John KlingbergX2011100051210,00%54823,8300011700008
Ian ColeX20111751204100,00%44321,6700006000011
Olli MaattaX2011-120130140,00%02813,900110700004
Austin WatsonX1000-120010100,00%065,730000000000
Sean CouturierX1000000111020,00%01212,270000000005
Alexander SteenX2000-100003320,00%12914,580001600007
Brandon SaadX2000100209140,00%12914,6300031200001
Blake ComeauX2000140232130,00%0136,330000200001
Bryan RustX2000080655140,00%02813,760002600000
Andrew CoglianoX2000100053120,00%0199,300000000007
Evan RodriguesX2000-100020000,00%0136,320000000000
Jordie BennX2000-120413210,00%43618,0900026000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000001,51000000210100
Sidney CrosbyX1061,84%7600000,82000001200010
Jakub VoracekX000,00%200001,04000001200001
Patrick KaneX0016,67%600000,80000000220000
Ondrej KaseX000,00%200002,25000000021000
Theoren FleuryX0147,83%2300000,71000000011000
Colin MillerX100,00%000000,62000000011000
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,42000000021000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,46001000120000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,72000000021000
Austin WatsonX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Sean CouturierX0057,69%2600000,00000000011000
Alexander SteenX0034,62%2600000,00000000022000
Brandon SaadX0028,57%700000,00000000022000
Blake ComeauX0055,56%900000,00000000022000
Bryan RustX00100.00%300000,00000000022000
Andrew CoglianoX0050,00%1000000,00000000022000
Evan RodriguesX0061,54%1300000,00000000022000
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak11000,9681,0060201310000,000011100
Jake Allen11000,8423,0060003190000,000011000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh AndersonX22022604062333,33%03617,940000700003
Aaron EkbladX2022140025110,00%74623,0800046000010
Bobby RyanX2022200311310,00%03316,430001700000
Mitchell MarnerX21010000252620,00%04321,330002800005
Joe ThorntonX2011200012010,00%03718,540000700004
Patrik NemethX2011140421020,00%44120,280000500009
Eric LindrosX2000120649220,00%05226,1800038000015
Alex GoligoskiX20000195300000,00%1189,200000100001
Andy GreeneX2000-100231320,00%35225,8700016000013
Devante Smith-PellyX2000-120000010,00%0104,790000000001
Zack KassianX2000-120111000,00%084,050000000000
Magnus PaajarviX2000-120011000,00%32512,390000000009
Nolan PatrickX2000055011000,00%0136,650000000003
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X2000040412000,00%33014,880000300005
Valtteri FilppulaX2000-300002130,00%02110,420000000004
Ryan DzingelX2000100111120,00%03919,500001800003
Drew DoughtyX2000-140413030,00%55326,5400028000011
Mathieu PerreaultX2000-155112100,00%0157,620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh AndersonX0050,00%400001,11000001100000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,87000000021000
Bobby RyanX000,00%300001,22000000220000
Mitchell MarnerX0032,61%4600000,47000000011000
Joe ThorntonX0058,70%4600000,54000000120000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,49000000021000
Eric LindrosX0051,16%4300000,00000000022000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,00001000022000
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Devante Smith-PellyX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Zack KassianX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Magnus PaajarviX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nolan PatrickX0035,29%1700000,00000010022000
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Valtteri FilppulaX0041,18%1700000,00000000022000
Ryan DzingelX0033,33%300000,00000000022000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Mathieu PerreaultX000,00%100000,00001000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov20200,9233,00120006780000,000020100

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady Tkachuk (R)X2112-2204151420,00%03115,541122900000
Radko GudasX2101-2954130333,33%34723,381013800005
Zemgus GirgensonsX21010402021150,00%02311,620000000002
Kevin FialaX2011-200012210,00%02914,280111900000
Oscar KlefbomX2011-300311030,00%34522,620110800008
J.T. MillerX2011040405060,00%14020,130001800004
Anthony CirelliX2011-300045060,00%14321,350111800008
Nick JensenX2011175100010,00%12814,210000000001
Germain GagnonX2000-255735140,00%14622,790002800009
Denis MalginX2000020002020,00%0147,040000000000
Mark JankowskiX2000020126120,00%02311,540002200000
Alexander KerfootX2000020221050,00%1189,040000000000
Brendan SmithX20001195111020,00%02713,330000000004
Brenden DillonX2000-240515000,00%54924,380002800004
Jason SpezzaX2000-155001120,00%0199,570000000000
Conor ShearyX2000000011000,00%0136,330000000000
Erik CernakX2000-300412440,00%24321,590001900007
Yanni GourdeX2000-11010024010,00%13718,330000700003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady Tkachuk (R)X000,00%200001,29000001100100
Radko GudasX100,00%000000,43000101100000
Zemgus GirgensonsX000,00%100000,86000001100001
Kevin FialaX000,00%000000,70000000120000
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,44000000120000
J.T. MillerX0050,00%200000,50000000120000
Anthony CirelliX0050,00%4000000,47000000120000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,70000100120000
Germain GagnonX0044,29%7000000,00000100022000
Denis MalginX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Mark JankowskiX0052,63%1900000,00000000022000
Alexander KerfootX0055,56%1800000,00000000022000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,00000100022000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jason SpezzaX00100.00%400000,00000010022000
Conor ShearyX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Yanni GourdeX0055,56%900000,00000110022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo21100,8983,00120006590000,000020000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JonesX2033320333130,00%45225,830002400019
Ryan O'ReillyX21122001362316,67%14924,6100005000012
Clayton KellerX210110002111100.00%0115,520000000001
Jonathan HuberdeauX2101-2203421250,00%13718,380000300005
Logan CoutureX21012003774114,29%04924,6100015000012
Mike HoffmanX21011000231233,33%02211,130000000001
Keith TckachukX2011260165320,00%03618,200001500004
Josh MansonX2011-21010211010,00%23919,270000300009
Ivan ProvorovX2011300414020,00%05226,2300024000010
Jeff SkinnerX2011100024100,00%02211,190000000002
Justin BraunX2011-220102100,00%24120,510000300009
Brady SkjeiX1000140412000,00%31414,300000000000
Cam AtkinsonX2000-200038440,00%03618,160002300002
Kevin HayesX2000-300533110,00%03115,500001300000
Greg PaterynX2000140510000,00%22713,670000000002
Frank VatranoX2000120000000,00%0115,300000000000
Jeff CarterX2000120312000,00%02110,380001000000
Mathieu JosephX2000100202000,00%0105,140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JonesX000,00%000001,16000000021100
Ryan O'ReillyX0051,11%4500000,81000000011010
Clayton KellerX0041,18%1700001,81000000011000
Jonathan HuberdeauX1030,95%4200000,54000000011000
Logan CoutureX0042,11%3800000,41000000011001
Mike HoffmanX000,00%500000,90000001100000
Keith TckachukX0050,00%400000,55000000021000
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,52000110021000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,38000000021000
Jeff SkinnerX0050,00%400000,89000000120000
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,49000000021000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cam AtkinsonX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Kevin HayesX0033,33%300000,00000000022000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Frank VatranoX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jeff CarterX0038,10%2100000,00000000022000
Mathieu JosephX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask21100,9292,00120004560000,000020000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX2202-1405361233,33%04421,950002700006
Zdeno CharaX2022040321100,00%44824,010001800009
Dmitry OrlovX21010403031233,33%34421,880000700007
Luc RobitailleX2011-120216540,00%04321,340001900004
Reilly SmithX2011-120135340,00%04221,050000700003
David Kampf (R)X2011100020120,00%0178,680000000006
Riley NashX2011100200010,00%02512,490000000008
Brayden McNabbX2000060701000,00%44422,180000500009
Alexander WennbergX2000020103110,00%02813,830000300000
Brad RichardsonX2000000010120,00%22512,620000200006
Jack RoslovicX2000000010000,00%0147,090000400000
Ryan MurrayX2000040150000,00%33316,660000100008
Mike MathesonX2000000100120,00%34019,890000700005
Sean Kuraly (R)X2000000010000,00%0178,420000100006
Brock NelsonX2000000446130,00%03517,260000700002
Michael StoneX2000020500010,00%03316,430000100006
Derick BrassardX2000100223130,00%12411,900000600000
James NealX2000000040130,00%03215,910000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX0048,57%7000000,91110002200100
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,83000000220000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,46000000011000
Luc RobitailleX0075,00%800000,47010000021000
Reilly SmithX0033,33%300000,48010000120000
David Kampf (R)X0038,46%1300001,15000000021000
Riley NashX000,00%000000,80000000021010
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Alexander WennbergX0030,00%1000000,00000000022000
Brad RichardsonX0075,00%400000,00000000022000
Jack RoslovicX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Sean Kuraly (R)X0035,71%1400000,00000000022000
Brock NelsonX0060,00%3000000,00000000022000
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Derick BrassardX0061,54%1300000,00000000022000
James NealX0050,00%200000,00110000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen21100,9321,92125004590000,750420000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX2055220254350,00%04020,1702221200000
Nikita KucherovX230332002133423,08%04221,1800031300000
Vincent LecavalierX21232004022650,00%04522,3910121300001
Sam ReinhartX22020551162233,33%03115,3610111000000
Christopher TanevX2022155151120,00%22914,650000000004
T.J. OshieX2022-1005112450,00%03517,7202261100000
Nicklas BackstromX21010001274114,29%03818,8800021300000
Rasmus RistolainenX2011040253100,00%04120,560003400001
Jakob SilfverbergX2011020022230,00%12713,710000000005
Steven SantiniX1000155100000,00%01313,070000000002
Trevor DaleyX1000000100000,00%11211,920000000001
Chris TierneyX2000000121010,00%02412,120000000002
Dougie HamiltonX2000100204110,00%14622,7700041400001
Danton HeinenX2000000112010,00%0136,340000000000
J.T. CompherX2000000142110,00%0188,980000000016
Teuvo TeravainenX2000-100136690,00%03819,0400031400000
Josh MorrisseyX2000100004120,00%54220,780002700005
Kasperi KapanenX2000000113030,00%02010,040000700001
Colton ParaykoX2000-120304020,00%44020,010003700002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX0055,93%5900002,48000000220010
Nikita KucherovX0066,67%300011,42000000011100
Vincent LecavalierX000,00%000001,34000001200011
Sam ReinhartX100,00%400001,30000102200000
Christopher TanevX000,00%000001,37000010220000
T.J. OshieX0066,67%300001,13000000220000
Nicklas BackstromX1045,00%6000000,53000000011000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,49000000021000
Jakob SilfverbergX000,00%100000,73000000120000
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,00000100011000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Chris TierneyX0055,56%1800000,00000000022000
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Danton HeinenX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
J.T. CompherX0040,00%2500000,00000000022000
Teuvo TeravainenX0025,00%400000,00000000022000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Kasperi KapanenX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom22000,9112,48121005560000,000020001

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik JohnsonX2213210011542250,00%34723,3820238000011
William KarlssonX221330019124716,67%03919,450004800000
Blake WheelerX21233608231333,33%13819,170001800000
David PerronX2022020912120,00%03416,880220900000
Eric StaalX21010202465516,67%03617,800001900001
Zach HymanX21011002622150,00%03316,3300000000015
Doug GilmourX2011220103120,00%03919,270001800001
TJ BrodieX2011020038230,00%34622,9300049000110
Dustin BrownX2011120142010,00%03215,8200000000014
Justin SchultzX2011200011020,00%23617,760111800000
Matt DucheneX2011000095170,00%03417,070110900000
Jake MuzzinX2011020153100,00%14020,230002900004
Zach BogosianX2011120521000,00%33416,9300000000011
Alex GalchenyukX2000100031000,00%0188,980000000000
Alex KillornX2000-100010110,00%1147,090000000009
Brandon PirriX2000-100011000,00%042,100000000000
David SavardX2000100423100,00%73718,7300000000014
Blake ColemanX2000-100220010,00%0146,830000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik JohnsonX200,00%000001,28000002200000
William KarlssonX0142,62%6100001,54000002200002
Blake WheelerX000,00%100001,57000000210010
David PerronX000,00%100001,18000000220000
Eric StaalX0050,00%200000,56000000011000
Zach HymanX0054,05%3700000,61000001100010
Doug GilmourX0050,00%200000,52000000120000
TJ BrodieX000,00%000000,44000000021000
Dustin BrownX0050,00%200000,63000000120000
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,56000000120000
Matt DucheneX0062,79%4300000,59000000021000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,49000000021000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,59000000120000
Alex GalchenyukX0045,00%2000000,00000000022000
Alex KillornX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Brandon PirriX0060,00%500000,00000000022000
David SavardX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Blake ColemanX0043,75%1600000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid11000,9641,0060001280000,000011100
Pekka Rinne11000,9463,0060003560000,000011100

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsX2112-1002242525,00%65226,0311228000012
Duncan KeithX2112-1603140325,00%44221,000112700007
Morgan RiellyX2112-1001251120,00%34221,001125700007
Mikael BacklundX21120204551220,00%03115,701011200007
Evgenii DadonovX2022000018320,00%03015,150112800000
John TavaresX2101-1001762716,67%14422,171013700008
Chris KreiderX2011040927240,00%23316,410113800003
Jonathan DrouinX2011-100130010,00%12813,820110600000
Nazem KadriX2011-160115030,00%02311,510111600000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX2011-160614120,00%14522,530112800007
Nicolas DeslauriersX1000000001100,00%076,600000000000
Nick BoninoX1000000010000,00%043,870000000000
Dale HunterX2000-200552110,00%14019,9400001000014
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2000-100626330,00%14522,500000700009
Scott MayfieldX2000-160401000,00%53014,810000000008
Bryan LittleX2000-100311010,00%02311,380000000004
Carter RowneyX2000-100111000,00%0125,880000000000
Roman PolakX2000-120920000,00%52914,550000000007
Troy BrouwerX2000-100201000,00%0147,200000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,77000000011000
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,95000000011000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,95000001200000
Mikael BacklundX0045,45%4400001,27000000011000
Evgenii DadonovX000,00%100001,32000000021000
John TavaresX0048,65%7400000,45000000011000
Chris KreiderX0075,00%400000,61000000021000
Jonathan DrouinX000,00%400000,72000000120000
Nazem KadriX0052,38%2100000,87000000120000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,44000000021000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Nick BoninoX0055,56%900000,00000000011000
Dale HunterX0047,06%1700000,00000000022000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0014,29%700000,00000000022000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Bryan LittleX0083,33%600000,00000000022000
Carter RowneyX0050,00%600000,00000000022000
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Troy BrouwerX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones20200,8934,02119008750000,000020000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VranaX2213-2002453240,00%03215,8420251200000
Ben ChiarotX1022100502010,00%02625,830112600008
Wayne GretzkyX2022-200344060,00%13316,7102221200002
Frans NielsenX21011001825450,00%14421,75000012000015
Michael Del ZottoX2101-11204120150,00%23316,4300000000011
Jesper FastX2011120343020,00%02914,6900010000013
John MooreX20111401113120,00%54924,61011113000013
Kyle OkposoX2011100562050,00%02914,6600011200000
Jonathan EricssonX1000-100210000,00%21313,180000000002
Andrew LaddX2000100515220,00%02914,3800031200000
Carl GunnarssonX2000-100012120,00%64321,5900017000015
David BackesX2000140102030,00%1178,520000100000
Matt Benning (R)X2000-1115716120,00%13517,5700051000006
Loui ErikssonX2000-100024210,00%02713,3900031300001
Matt CullenX2000-100030040,00%0146,820000000000
Ryan KeslerX2000140122130,00%13014,7500000000113
Ryan CallahanX2000-120312110,00%02613,1800000000013
Milan LucicX2000-240720000,00%0178,270000000000
Jason DemersX2000040124240,00%24019,9400041000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VranaX0050,00%400001,89000000210010
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000001,55000000010001
Wayne GretzkyX0049,06%5300001,20000000021000
Frans NielsenX0048,61%7200000,46000000011000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,61000001100000
Jesper FastX0050,00%200000,68000000120000
John MooreX000,00%000000,41000000021000
Kyle OkposoX0040,00%500000,68000000021000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Andrew LaddX000,00%500000,00000000022000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
David BackesX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Matt Benning (R)X000,00%000000,00000100022000
Loui ErikssonX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Matt CullenX0060,00%1500000,00000000022000
Ryan KeslerX0044,19%4300000,00000000022000
Ryan CallahanX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Milan LucicX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz10100,9352,0160002310000,000011000
Craig Anderson10100,8954,0659004380000,000011000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX220200034110518,18%14321,512027900000
Zach WerenskiX2022-120206120,00%04120,290115800001
Brooks OrpikX2022120200100,00%33014,930000000004
Mikael GranlundX2022-100036330,00%04421,780223900002
Paul CoffeyX21010001460016,67%14723,5800041000002
Corey PerryX210110001100100.00%0136,370000000000
Alex DeBrincatX2101-2000042725,00%03818,830001800000
Dylan StromeX2011100114030,00%02412,060002800000
Kris LetangX2011-140222120,00%04823,7501121000004
Claude GirouxX2011000147360,00%04421,840003900001
Deryk EngellandX2011100312000,00%13014,890000000005
Matt NietoX2000100001010,00%1188,840000000005
Boone JennerX2000-220551010,00%03215,840000000003
Cody EakinX2000020132020,00%0178,630000000004
Ryan EllisX2000-200601020,00%43718,730000000006
Nick SchmaltzX2000000033310,00%02010,140000000004
Sebastian AhoX2000-2200110370,00%03718,730003800001
Jordan EberleX2000000123210,00%02512,260000800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX0061,02%5900000,93000000011100
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,99000000021000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000001,34000000220000
Mikael GranlundX00100.00%700000,92000000021000
Paul CoffeyX100,00%000000,42000000011010
Corey PerryX000,00%000001,57000001100000
Alex DeBrincatX0060,00%500000,53000000011001
Dylan StromeX0058,06%3100000,83000000120000
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,42000000021000
Claude GirouxX00100.00%400000,46000000021000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,67000000021000
Matt NietoX0020,00%500000,00000000022000
Boone JennerX0046,34%4100000,00000000022000
Cody EakinX0059,09%2200000,00000000022000
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nick SchmaltzX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Sebastian AhoX0057,14%700000,00000000022000
Jordan EberleX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky21100,9182,01119004490000,000020000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artturi LehkonenX22021200040250,00%02612,8900003000010
Paul ByronX22022201230466,67%02412,030000110114
Brian LeetchX2022220025160,00%03919,290004700003
Alex OvechkinX210111352251420,00%03517,510000700000
Vladimir TarasenkoX21010000334133,33%03115,611012700000
Dylan LarkinX201111010065260,00%03618,030000700002
Colton SissonsX2011140241010,00%02914,7300002000011
Jason ZuckerX2011020324140,00%03215,830111600000
David KrejciX2011100021210,00%02311,580000100000
John CarlsonX2011200222240,00%34623,110001701109
Victor HedmanX2011095232210,00%24321,480112700007
Mattias JanmarkX2011100013010,00%0125,940000000000
Nick FolignoX2011100126210,00%23215,850000001104
Jonas BrodinX2000220141020,00%04823,950001700009
Mark StoneX2000110101211220,00%03718,410002700003
Samuel GirardX2000120101000,00%12914,420000000000
Ryan GetzlafX20000195302010,00%0157,670000300000
Marco ScandellaX2000140210000,00%33618,180000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artturi LehkonenX000,00%200001,55000000011010
Paul ByronX100,00%200001,66000002200010
Brian LeetchX000,00%000001,04000000220000
Alex OvechkinX0063,64%1100000,57000010011000
Vladimir TarasenkoX000,00%200000,64000001100000
Dylan LarkinX0063,89%3600000,55001010021000
Colton SissonsX0054,17%2400000,68000000021000
Jason ZuckerX000,00%100000,63000000120000
David KrejciX0060,00%3000000,86000000120000
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,43000000021001
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,47001000120000
Mattias JanmarkX0023,53%1700001,68000000021000
Nick FolignoX0052,94%1700000,63000000021000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Mark StoneX0025,00%400000,00002000022000
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ryan GetzlafX0047,62%2100000,00001000022000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby21100,9411,50120013510000,000020100

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX22132002463333,33%04321,420003900002
Tim SchallerX22022000240050,00%1199,530000000007
Steve YzermanX21121000172414,29%04120,720002700001
Chris WagnerX2022200000010,00%0136,590000100000
Adam LarssonX21010206120150,00%14120,2600001000010
Darnell NurseX2011280606010,00%04723,530002700008
Jonathan MarchessaultX2011000342030,00%03416,930000800000
Pat MaroonX2011220001020,00%0136,260000000000
Phillip DanaultX2011040555120,00%04019,7900014000011
Andrew MacDonaldX2011200000010,00%02512,550000000000
Max PaciorettyX2011280733140,00%03718,510000600000
Brandon Tanev (R)X2000000411000,00%22914,2700001000012
Dion PhaneufX2000220620000,00%12713,540000000002
Adam PelechX2000200331140,00%74924,6400006000011
Derek StepanX2000000057240,00%02914,430005600017
Niklas KronwallX2000000010110,00%24522,340000800008
Thomas VanekX2000000100110,00%03014,990000600000
Tanner PearsonX2000020203020,00%0168,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX0045,28%5300001,40000000210100
Tim SchallerX100,00%200002,10000002200001
Steve YzermanX0066,67%900000,97000001200000
Chris WagnerX0066,67%1200003,03000000220000
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,49000001100000
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,42000000120000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0080,00%500000,59000000120000
Pat MaroonX000,00%000001,60000000120000
Phillip DanaultX0055,77%5200000,51000000120000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,80000000021000
Max PaciorettyX0033,33%300000,54000000021000
Brandon Tanev (R)X000,00%200000,00000000022000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Derek StepanX0056,00%2500000,00000000022000
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Thomas VanekX000,00%200000,00000000022000
Tanner PearsonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith21100,9042,50120015520000,000020010

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff PetryX2033000115120,00%24824,0501141400004
Matthew TkachukX2033020703170,00%03517,5802201100000
Gilbert PerreaultX211212034321233,33%03014,900000100006
Brent SeabrookX21122001430033,33%23618,090000100016
Pierre-Luc DuboisX21120553561516,67%03316,4010121100000
Alexander EdlerX2022260371210,00%24723,6800011400004
Anze KopitarX21010200512398,33%04723,5800031300006
Mika ZibanejadX21010003622350,00%13618,2310111100000
Adrian KempeX210100010100100.00%0115,280000000000
Phil KesselX21010000241125,00%03718,3900011300000
Brian DumoulinX2011040310110,00%13417,030000100005
Artem AnisimovX2011100133030,00%02210,780000000000
Miro HeiskanenX2000-100030430,00%23919,5500001000004
Cedric PaquetteX2000075603000,00%0167,880000000006
Alex ChiassonX2000100212220,00%02311,270000000001
Leon DraisaitlX20000200310250,00%04020,2100041300000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2000000002010,00%0168,090000000006
Noah HanifinX2000-100120030,00%03517,3400001000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff PetryX000,00%000001,25000000220100
Matthew TkachukX000,00%000001,71000000220000
Gilbert PerreaultX1046,43%2800001,34000000210000
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000001,11000001200000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0050,00%200001,22000101200000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,84000000021000
Anze KopitarX0051,39%7200000,42000001100000
Mika ZibanejadX0043,48%4600000,55000000011010
Adrian KempeX000,00%200001,89000000011001
Phil KesselX000,00%000000,54000000011000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,59000000021000
Artem AnisimovX000,00%100000,93000000120000
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Cedric PaquetteX000,00%000000,00000010022000
Alex ChiassonX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Leon DraisaitlX0080,00%500000,00000000022000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0020,00%1000000,00000000022000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury21100,8503,01120006400100,000020000

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt NiskanenX24260202361766,67%65125,4231451200005
Jonathan ToewsX221300017114818,18%14522,6701121000007
Filip ForsbergX203300084111130,00%04321,4001131000004
Zach PariseX2033000359290,00%04522,6701131000007
Zarley ZalapskyX211210002101310,00%44522,501016900006
Gabriel LandeskogX21120209312178,33%04020,1701141100000
Auston MatthewsX2112-10011213017,69%14120,6811261100000
Mikko RantanenX20220001510280,00%04220,8501131100000
Erik GustafssonX2011-120224220,00%45025,2501131200005
Brandon MontourX2011160601210,00%24321,380001900004
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X2000000513100,00%02110,650000000000
Braydon CoburnX2000-120511000,00%22713,530000000003
Shayne GostisbehereX2000-120130020,00%12412,050000000000
Max DomiX2000000074020,00%02210,970000000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX2000000002110,00%083,780000000000
Matt CalvertX2000000024040,00%083,780000000000
Darren HelmX2000000120210,00%0115,690000000004
Tyler BertuzziX2000000211000,00%02110,650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt NiskanenX020,00%000012,36000002200101
Jonathan ToewsX1052,00%7500001,32000000011100
Filip ForsbergX0066,67%300001,40000000220000
Zach PariseX0066,67%300001,32000000220000
Zarley ZalapskyX000,00%000000,89000000011010
Gabriel LandeskogX1066,67%900000,99000001200001
Auston MatthewsX0056,79%8100000,97000000210000
Mikko RantanenX000,00%100000,96000000220000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,40000000021000
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,47000000021000
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Max DomiX0053,85%2600000,00000000022000
Oliver BjorkstrandX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Matt CalvertX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Darren HelmX0042,11%1900000,00000000022000
Tyler BertuzziX0025,00%400000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson22000,8993,49120007690000,000020000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX21231201713367,69%04522,3401161300000
Dustin ByfuglienXX21230141010360316,67%14924,5110161300003
Michael GrabnerX22021001351240,00%0199,6100000101111
Evgeni MalkinX2112110108513327,69%04020,0601151200000
Vincent TrocheckX2101-1606541125,00%13718,3200021100002
Alec MartinezX2101-3402252420,00%24824,0310151000009
Jaden SchwartzX2011000013120,00%13216,2101121100000
Mattias EkholmX2011240112140,00%45728,4000021400009
Leo KomarovX2011020222010,00%1157,530000100006
Timo MeierX2011120645120,00%23618,0800021200000
Travis ZajacX2011020441020,00%12814,2200000011011
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X1000000010000,00%21514,570000000001
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Win)X1000000010000,00%21514,570000000001
Andrew BrunetteX2000-100236340,00%13819,0900011300002
Mikhail SergachevX2000140203010,00%03115,6100021100000
Robert BortuzzoX2000140711000,00%42814,190001200008
Jake DeBruskX2000-100114110,00%0157,660000100000
William NylanderX2000-100012030,00%02010,060000100000
Jay BeagleX2000040030000,00%0126,180000000004
Nick HoldenX2000-120211010,00%13215,980001100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0052,78%7200001,34010000210000
Dustin ByfuglienXX000,00%000001,22002000210000
Michael GrabnerX0050,00%200002,08000001100010
Evgeni MalkinX0066,67%300001,00010021200001
Vincent TrocheckX0060,00%4500000,55000001100000
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,42000000011000
Jaden SchwartzX0050,00%200000,62000000021000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,35000000120000
Leo KomarovX000,00%000001,33000000120000
Timo MeierX0075,00%400000,55000000021000
Travis ZajacX0038,64%4400000,70000000120000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Win)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Andrew BrunetteX0066,67%600000,00000000022000
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jake DeBruskX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
William NylanderX000,00%100000,00010000022000
Jay BeagleX0038,89%1800000,00000000022000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington (R)20110,8923,85125008740010,667320000