Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 22 avril 2019 at 19:46
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX54133043-102203975105346412,38%63126923,5191019702010000159
Peter ForsbergX57152237137254188156541099,62%6103218,111111235204000456
Matt NiskanenX577283596551155935193320,00%83126922,271122200111213
Charlie CoyleX571518333200491141172810512,82%1499117,38358321561013183
Brad MarchandX57151631-12154670180541648,33%15105518,5227939201000028
Connor McDavidX56101828-116022133196541255,10%18108919,444812601930003169
Patric HornqvistX579172695201135713928896,47%1199617,480338401015228
James van RiemsdykX5771522-191203433131411145,34%687915,4228103016800000
Anders Lee (TOT)X5611819-144409452102317110,78%590116,0922426202000017
__Anders Lee (Har)X11347-114019153110259,68%219717,92011104600007
__Anders Lee (Col)X458412-13300753771214611,27%370415,6521316156000010
Charlie McAvoy (R)X5771017-1184201095056183812,50%63118520,80538341780113189
Dan GirardiX5761117-87010753047102312,77%89105218,45000160112195
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X4821416-422043214211374,76%2974115,440112713600001
__Kevin Shattenkirk (Har)X7134510011131333,33%89112,980000000001
__Kevin Shattenkirk (Col)X4111112-912032203910342,56%2165015,860112713600001
Justin FaulkX5731114-950099244414226,82%50100117,5633637146000081
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X566612534082397020568,57%684815,142131088000195
__Jake Guentzel (Har)X1122444098215169,52%214613,2301111700001
__Jake Guentzel (Col)X45448130073314915408,16%470215,61202970000194
Corey PerryX573912-1029545347026774,29%670012,2801142700000
Sam BennettX54314-62953726336209,09%44157,6800002000037
Derek RyanX57213-128017525413433,70%44878,540000100000
Adam McQuaidX702201351622100,00%510615,0901101100002
Joel WardX4011300012360,00%04210,570000000000
Radim VrbataX5000-220303120,00%25611,260000000000
Tyson JostX25000-20065139150,00%21757,010000000000
Scottie UpshallX27000-480175202110,00%21816,710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX200,00%000000,68000001100143
Peter ForsbergX1047,87%121800000,72141040120232
Matt NiskanenX010,00%000000,55000010130133
Charlie CoyleX6154,08%113900000,67000000033311
Brad MarchandX5137,11%9700000,59350100410331
Connor McDavidX1146,32%130400000,51130001400123
Patric HornqvistX1051,76%8500000,52000000055121
James van RiemsdykX1145,07%7100000,50110001100101
Anders Lee (TOT)X0049,30%14200000,420100000103110
__Anders Lee (Har)X0053,85%3900000,710000000103
__Anders Lee (Col)X0047,57%10300000,340100000103
Charlie McAvoy (R)X110,00%000000,29000210044001
Dan GirardiX200,00%000000,320001100101200
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X000,00%000000,430000000252011
__Kevin Shattenkirk (Har)X000,00%000000,880000000252
__Kevin Shattenkirk (Col)X000,00%000000,370000000252
Justin FaulkX100,00%000000,280000001230011
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X2041,83%26300000,2800000002616112
__Jake Guentzel (Har)X1041,34%17900000,5500000002616
__Jake Guentzel (Col)X1042,86%8400000,2300000002616
Corey PerryX0028,00%5000000,340110000245000
Sam BennettX1031,58%5700000,1900001001313002
Derek RyanX0050,20%51200000,1200000003216000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,38000011200000
Joel WardX0033,33%300000,47000000033000
Radim VrbataX000,00%400000,00000000055000
Tyson JostX0020,00%500000,00000000000000
Scottie UpshallX0044,44%900000,0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop37151720,9222,512108038811280110,909113423631
Robin Lehner2412920,9092,73134162616720000,80052334203

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh MorrisseyX5572734-5420605611635716,03%87130923,792810642021012189
Boone JennerX55151328-165151161141385211910,87%23101218,41551025161000268
Chris CheliosX5552025-1079151136411922564,20%75130823,795712782120001186
Michael CammalleriX5551924-417555319227835,43%579914,531892419700006
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X5581220-480275611842886,78%1096017,453363420400004
__Andreas Athanasiou (Tor)X1000000000000,00%032,900000000000
__Andreas Athanasiou (Chi)X5481220-480275611842886,78%1095717,723363420400004
Brett PesceX5541418-2042050474521228,89%52111520,2704413710000178
Andrew CoppX558917-7100375580135910,00%1365211,861237480007150
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X426814-6475822452202611,54%3675918,0841535134000035
__Ryan Pulock (Bos)X1000000210100,00%01717,130000000004
__Ryan Pulock (Chi)X416814-6475802352192611,54%3674218,1141535134000031
Jack RoslovicX503912-810033327221664,17%265513,101231813400002
Tim HeedX326511-9200231240102315,00%1651115,984262812400009
Cody EakinX556410-8120341048219497,32%1183515,19000060112207
Jason Pominville (TOT)X52459-177512266314406,35%461211,77123787000011
__Jason Pominville (Que)X32303-1255993061510,00%32708,4500001000011
__Jason Pominville (Chi)X20156-520317338253,03%134117,0712378700000
Mirco MuellerX53189-73804034225154,55%6881115,30000020000143
Daniel WinnikX55347-204017426810344,41%1064911,810001130115150
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X45213-2527561435012314,00%1654512,11000030004188
__Brandon Dubinsky (Bos)X13000-32016812160,00%815211,7200001000281
__Brandon Dubinsky (Chi)X32213-2225545353811255,26%839312,28000020002107
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X16112-7100155209105,00%118311,4410186700000
__Jamie McGinn (Chi)X16112-7100155209105,00%118311,4410186700000
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X1602232753295240,00%1219612,2600000000016
__Mark Borowiecki (NYR)X1602232753295240,00%1219612,2600000000016
Marcus FolignoX41022-112555413358300,00%642510,3600011900004
Luke KuninX6011-3803113020,00%2589,590000000000
Paul MartinX2000-220000000,00%52813,950000000002
Brendan LeipsicX5000-120215040,00%0509,940000000000
Julien Gauthier (R)X11000-900232120,00%0645,810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh MorrisseyX200,00%000000,52000000120260
Boone JennerX1251,74%112300000,55020030044403
Chris CheliosX110,00%000000,38000200084113
Michael CammalleriX1047,62%6300000,60000100055113
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X1046,97%33000000,420000001180301
__Andreas Athanasiou (Tor)X000,00%000000,000000001180
__Andreas Athanasiou (Chi)X1046,97%33000000,420000001180
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,32000000077000
Andrew CoppX1148,64%73800000,52000001100031
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X100,00%000000,37000010081010
__Ryan Pulock (Bos)X000,00%000000,00000000081
__Ryan Pulock (Chi)X100,00%000000,38000010081
Jack RoslovicX0035,29%5100000,370100000236002
Tim HeedX100,00%000000,430000000109010
Cody EakinX1253,66%113300000,240000000132003
Jason Pominville (TOT)X0149,02%5100000,29000100064000
__Jason Pominville (Que)X0155,56%1800000,22000100064
__Jason Pominville (Chi)X0045,45%3300000,35000000064
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,22000001100000
Daniel WinnikX0032,08%5300000,22000000011000
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X1049,05%21000000,110000100221010
__Brandon Dubinsky (Bos)X0044,00%5000000,000000000221
__Brandon Dubinsky (Chi)X1050,63%16000000,150000100221
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X1037,50%1600000,22000000180000
__Jamie McGinn (Chi)X1037,50%1600000,22000000180
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X000,00%000000,20000013300000
__Mark Borowiecki (NYR)X000,00%000000,20000013300
Marcus FolignoX0033,33%2100000,0900001004120001
Luke KuninX0030,77%6500000,35000000065000
Paul MartinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brendan LeipsicX0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Julien Gauthier (R)X000,00%300000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy39171740,9212,6223164310112750210,66793817640
Steve Mason1751200,8972,93100401494770010,00001738021

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX55232952516065134239761719,62%10105719,22561162214000012
Jack Eichel (TOT)X511925441631550921315310814,50%588217,3066123615200000
__Jack Eichel (Bos)X30914231100246671296712,68%353917,98448198700000
__Jack Eichel (StL)X2110112115215262660244116,67%234316,34224176400000
Ryan SuterX5573239-446046708533758,24%72134324,42347541920110189
Rickard RakellX55112233-52407862169381266,51%7103018,723584821400015
Erik HaulaX551515301246107966120387412,50%588216,04022520000074
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X561217295320705212633989,52%12102018,22281035190000264
__Mathieu Perreault (Chi)X3981523922049389428778,51%1171518,331782614400004
__Mathieu Perreault (StL)X17426-410021143252112,50%130617,97112946000260
Evander Kane (TOT)X5482028-134201184013435885,97%1295217,6319103918700003
__Evander Kane (Bos)X3031316-434079268321423,61%452717,57033269300000
__Evander Kane (StL)X245712-98039145114469,80%842517,71167139400003
Chris ProngerX5581927-11114201343810940687,34%70118521,5541014622200000160
Ryan McDonaghX55225271342091683613225,56%93117321,320006120002188
Brandon SaadX559152411100453712126847,44%893216,95481233170000022
Carl HagelinX55810181140377310128547,92%881014,731014120116136
Jake McCabeX53612181210440632634111617,65%4475014,1401132600004
Damon SeversonX55313161537549214312386,98%51103818,8623530201000093
Mark PysykX5531215642049262681611,54%6198217,860002160000163
Luke GlendeningX4595140280588870124712,86%1566614,81000000001168
Jack Johnson (TOT)X543912-2122038326415474,69%77121122,42336381830112214
__Jack Johnson (NYI)X523912-1922038326314464,76%77117922,67336381830112212
__Jack Johnson (StL)X2000-200001110,00%03215,980000000001
Andrew LaddX555510-120132149174510,20%04157,541342012900003
Scott LaughtonX2923551402441265147,69%232411,1800000101287
Joel Eriksson EkX38044-31402323207140,00%32456,4501109000038
Michael RafflX54022028101820258360,00%54157,68000000002106
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X19011-360131411580,00%31859,7300000000064
__Gabriel Bourque (Chi)X19011-360131411580,00%31859,7300000000064
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX5049,90%143700010,98040001100364
Jack Eichel (TOT)X0146,63%114100001,00021000011433
__Jack Eichel (Bos)X0045,95%70300000,85010000011
__Jack Eichel (StL)X0147,72%43800001,22011000011
Ryan SuterX010,00%000000,58000000320233
Rickard RakellX3243,06%7200000,64010001100321
Erik HaulaX4148,18%24700000,68110020011203
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X2037,09%15100000,57010001100013
__Mathieu Perreault (Chi)X1036,94%11100000,64010001100
__Mathieu Perreault (StL)X1037,50%4000000,39000001100
Evander Kane (TOT)X0154,02%8700000,59000000022032
__Evander Kane (Bos)X0057,14%4900000,61000000022
__Evander Kane (StL)X0150,00%3800000,56000000022
Chris ProngerX300,00%000000,460002200162121
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,460000000261310
Brandon SaadX0238,81%6700000,510000000121112
Carl HagelinX0139,22%5100000,440000001190011
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,48001250000101
Damon SeversonX100,00%000000,31001000033100
Mark PysykX010,00%000000,310000002250110
Luke GlendeningX3150,85%100300000,42000000055112
Jack Johnson (TOT)X010,00%000000,200000000153011
__Jack Johnson (NYI)X010,00%000000,200000000153
__Jack Johnson (StL)X000,00%000000,000000000153
Andrew LaddX2042,86%1400000,4800000001212011
Scott LaughtonX1050,13%38900000,3100000001010010
Joel Eriksson EkX0050,99%20200000,33000000000000
Michael RafflX0059,38%3200000,1000002005312000
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X0057,14%1400000,11000000000000
__Gabriel Bourque (Chi)X0057,14%1400000,11000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford41221360,9142,7224726111213060010,667124114422
Curtis McElhinney157700,9192,8085700404910000,00001441200

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX553229615200651452596619212,36%18114120,758101856200000025
Drew DoughtyX55103242-3340826196375610,42%78131923,9971219622180110102
David PastrnakX55152540441155657177451278,47%1111220,2237104320200006
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X55132336845154691189581536,88%5109219,8535847223000013
__Nathan MacKinnon (StL)X315131823515225110533834,76%260719,5912328119000013
__Nathan MacKinnon (Bos)X2481018610024408425709,52%348520,202351910400000
Brock BoeserX55171633-15802653192451358,85%1102318,6038114819300000
Lars Eller (TOT)X5813203382206011615038818,67%698116,91268331630006121
__Lars Eller (Phi)X4113203316160509813635709,56%583720,42268331630006121
__Lars Eller (Bos)X17000-8601018143110,00%11438,430000000000
Bobby OrrX55122032-3320455313246749,09%75126523,016814792181013112
Bo HorvatX55131730-51801911513336949,77%7101618,464913471810007203
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X521114251180774111532969,57%789717,243583519500000
__Brendan Gallagher (Chi)X107411140983392521,21%119619,60314114300000
__Brendan Gallagher (Bos)X4241014014068338223714,88%670116,690442415300000
Matt DumbaX5542125-6811596538633704,65%53107919,6132553175000145
Wayne SimmondsX5551419-466208858131411053,82%1981914,89044207700000
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X5561117416036347322388,22%661711,212131597000135
__Anthony Beauvillier (StL)X3141014810023245917286,78%143914,172131596000018
__Anthony Beauvillier (Bos)X24213-46013101451014,29%51777,3900001000117
Jacob TroubaX5111415-24206942299163,45%7494218,48011070002190
Derek MacKenzieX552810129533564615354,35%55179,39000000114172
Melker KarlssonX5534762025173612238,33%104868,84000000007223
Jay BouwmeesterX30145-12402624176115,88%4548416,14000000003114
Jacob de la RoseX511342802926228174,55%53116,0900000000275
Vince DunnX12123-210010640225,00%1318915,7300000000042
Gustav ForslingX15011-3601356260,00%1823715,7700000000052
Jimmy VeseyX1000000001020,00%11010,070000000000
Tyler PitlickX1000000000010,00%087,670000000001
Ryan ReavesX5000040302010,00%0234,590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX8153,64%154000031,07040000410652
Drew DoughtyX100,00%000000,64000000320233
David PastrnakX2052,08%9600000,72241021100104
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X5050,00%58000000,66151110410520
__Nathan MacKinnon (StL)X3052,10%33400000,59021110410
__Nathan MacKinnon (Bos)X2047,15%24600000,74130000410
Brock BoeserX3047,56%8200000,65110000032223
Lars Eller (TOT)X2149,96%116700000,6700000001717231
__Lars Eller (Phi)X2149,47%103100000,7900000001717
__Lars Eller (Bos)X0053,68%13600000,0000000001717
Bobby OrrX310,00%000000,51000000033202
Bo HorvatX0155,37%110700100,59000000011100
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X2140,26%7700000,560000000161231
__Brendan Gallagher (Chi)X1152,63%1900001,120000000161
__Brendan Gallagher (Bos)X1036,21%5800000,400000000161
Matt DumbaX010,00%000000,460001102190120
Wayne SimmondsX1046,03%6300000,46001121400020
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X1040,46%17300000,55000000077110
__Anthony Beauvillier (StL)X0041,38%14500000,64000000077
__Anthony Beauvillier (Bos)X1035,71%2800000,34000000077
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,320000000312000
Derek MacKenzieX0051,05%47600000,390001000342000
Melker KarlssonX0034,48%2900000,29000000022001
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,2100000001717000
Jacob de la RoseX1053,45%5800000,260000000202000
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,320000000111000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,08000000077000
Jimmy VeseyX000,00%000000,000000022500000
Tyler PitlickX00100.00%100000,000000012600000
Ryan ReavesX00100.00%200000,00000002300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi94200,9311,8645200142020010,0000649010
Carey Price49222250,9042,81287710313514120020,66712496432

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX52183149-630080123205591388,78%9112321,607121946195101371
Alexander RadulovX52182139-73958388182391319,89%7109621,083121542202000072
Sean MonahanX5293039-730037114146331336,16%4102819,772141641220000267
Patrik LaineX49162137-32956253173621159,25%10109522,34771443198011047
Viktor ArvidssonX52191736-61603579174409410,92%1396518,55691555185000013
Nate SchmidtX5252934-332053645117369,80%76119723,03459261130110196
Doug HarveyX5271926-359566608438648,33%65128224,664812492070000109
Travis HamonicX5141418-3221023354913268,16%5788217,29257171221011153
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X518715-716031679531598,42%1179415,572137270003181
__Carl Soderberg (Edm)X11101-400520263153,85%117615,97101410000244
__Carl Soderberg (Mon)X407714-3160264769284410,14%1061815,461123170001137
Jared McCannX52510157120203241274412,20%45069,7400000000059
Jake GardinerX5221214-2281043344413264,55%37101619,5422431174000063
Michael Frolik (TOT)X576511260171953142611,32%35008,76000080004103
__Michael Frolik (Min)X4133634051030121410,00%22806,83000010004103
__Michael Frolik (Mon)X16325-1201292321213,04%122013,740000800000
Tyler BozakX52549340215042114011,90%65119,820001110001129
Brett ConnollyX52358-214015142872410,71%43606,91011133000252
Nikita ZadorovX52178-4900110172810203,57%3084116,17123111100000103
Kevin LabancX52336-5401412458266,67%12985,7310185300000
Tom KuhnhacklX253256120251430101810,00%429911,9800000000058
Tobias RiederX3832508025174311196,98%43649,5900000000157
Trevor DaleyX1000000001000,00%01514,650000000001
Robert HaggX2000240310010,00%33819,1400001000011
Colin WilsonX3000000061200,00%0144,830000000001
Ryan Donato (R) (TOT)X3000000122110,00%0278,880000900000
__Ryan Donato (Chi)X3000000122110,00%0278,880000900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX3147,63%120500100,87120000041344
Alexander RadulovX3337,82%15600000,71121003300242
Sean MonahanX1055,15%128200000,76110000320113
Patrik LaineX4057,47%8700000,68120010011313
Viktor ArvidssonX2137,65%8500010,75010000210223
Nate SchmidtX120,00%000000,57000001300021
Doug HarveyX000,00%000000,41000100071101
Travis HamonicX100,00%000000,41000110140010
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X4049,51%71900000,380000000103110
__Carl Soderberg (Edm)X1058,23%7900000,110000000103
__Carl Soderberg (Mon)X3048,44%64000000,450000000103
Jared McCannX0256,90%11600000,59000000044102
Jake GardinerX010,00%000000,28001100011100
Michael Frolik (TOT)X1145,07%7100000,44000000270100
__Michael Frolik (Min)X0145,45%5500000,43000000270
__Michael Frolik (Mon)X1043,75%1600000,46000000270
Tyler BozakX1050,98%56100000,35110000021011
Brett ConnollyX1036,84%3800010,450100000501100
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,190000000352000
Kevin LabancX0033,33%900000,40110000011010
Tom KuhnhacklX0041,89%14800000,33000000011100
Tobias RiederX0034,62%2600000,2700000001414011
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Colin WilsonX0045,45%2200000,00000000033000
Ryan Donato (R) (TOT)X00100.00%200000,00000000230000
__Ryan Donato (Chi)X00100.00%200000,00000000230
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk43202210,9122,7925834312013680200,0000439323
Juuse Saros94410,8973,0655000282710000,63611943000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX54262450512045661704812215,29%6112720,866131931231000015
Brayden PointX5415264142405498190591617,89%6111020,55414184522600014
Alex PietrangeloX5462733-823525649933656,06%92140626,044812632240001218
Trevor LindenX5110172703407012812145998,26%14112222,00235342010002131
Calvin de HaanX5471724-9360634165244610,77%58112520,835611432180001116
Elias LindholmX5471724-1460377512233645,74%1193717,365611291620000128
Esa LindellX5451924-2440572549213110,20%5298818,29471124202000195
Ondrej PalatX4881321-620176111440997,02%1797320,27178351780006217
Tom WilsonX5471118-109210148427833638,97%773813,671451711200000
Travis KonecnyX518917-10355575110818687,41%766112,972241991000159
Joel EdmundsonX546814-18635106346317419,52%99121922,57617371860000195
Anthony DuclairX517411-710024347313329,59%35019,8300016000026
Nikita ZaitsevX2508804553728810160,00%4055222,09000225000075
Calle JarnkrokX54167-1610015548925661,12%668312,640004230005116
Haydn FleuryX27156728020573714,29%1634112,640000300005
Dmitry KulikovX54156-155355432205215,00%5384715,690002110000102
Antoine RousselX38325-2241040172861010,71%12867,5400000000028
Pavel ZachaX54224-8951630418304,88%33516,500000300006
Anton SlepyshevX61011002170514,29%1315,190000000000
Brock McGinnX16101-42555518235,56%0976,060000000000
Matt Moulson (TOT)X38011-35541018370,00%22326,100000000000
__Matt Moulson (Van)X38011-35541018370,00%22326,100000000000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X2000-200210000,00%22713,350000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X2000000002000,00%0125,790000000000
Tommy WingelsX3000-100711010,00%1299,690000000000
Connor BrownX4000-300022010,00%24010,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX6034,97%14300010,89030000011631
Brayden PointX3054,03%12400000,74230000011133
Alex PietrangeloX110,00%000000,470001000131023
Trevor LindenX1249,46%129400000,48000002200131
Calvin de HaanX100,00%000000,430000000156023
Elias LindholmX2049,09%121400000,51010000022120
Esa LindellX010,00%000000,49000000630003
Ondrej PalatX0047,27%11000000,43000000011200
Tom WilsonX2046,67%4500000,490010101120012
Travis KonecnyX2034,22%56100000,51000010210201
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,23000010041120
Anthony DuclairX0140,30%6700000,44000000033110
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,290000100251000
Calle JarnkrokX0053,61%9700000,211100000196000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,350000000231001
Dmitry KulikovX100,00%000000,14000000066010
Antoine RousselX0048,00%2500000,35002001100000
Pavel ZachaX0050,54%37200000,230010000193000
Anton SlepyshevX0080,00%500000,64000000033010
Brock McGinnX0044,44%900000,21000012200000
Matt Moulson (TOT)X0047,06%1700000,0900100002919000
__Matt Moulson (Van)X0047,06%1700000,0900100002919
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0046,67%1500000,00000000011000
Tommy WingelsX00100.00%100000,00000000010000
Connor BrownX00100.00%200000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier44211840,9062,7125862411712410100,800104311501
Kari Lehtonen131910,8903,4567901393560010,00001143100

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX52162440-11600117144217651447,37%16111121,36781560198000042
P.K. SubbanX5292837-85001016111323717,96%86139826,8841115692210112208
Johnny GaudreauX52171835-136018631493713611,41%3109020,96591431214000018
Tomas HertlX52141832649157492172381088,14%18110621,27279361721235235
Roman JosiX5052631-8480497311937644,20%90128525,694812801600001202
Chris SimonX49111930-86220304211534889,57%4114223,3146103119400010151
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X5432427-110925102617634703,95%78115521,39347502000000187
__Luca Sbisa (Har)X4331720-4932581525727605,26%6391421,27336381590000146
__Luca Sbisa (Was)X110773160219197100,00%1524121,880111242000041
Nico Hischier (R)X5211132416100328684284513,10%664012,3200001000028
Thomas ChabotX5221618344044295322373,77%2791617,6116725160000033
Gustav NyquistX52107171240293580175812,50%472213,882131180000136
Danny DeKeyserX5231417132605729428297,14%5795818,42022201110000173
Travis DermottX45213151334045211441114,29%3358212,9200016000029
Martin HanzalX52681495410373954234411,11%65109,810000400001
Craig SmithX435712-616038409826715,10%568715,972241912900006
Ben LovejoyX49481224009637239917,39%5586717,691013340001145
Casey CizikasX5265118175258048103012,50%1052210,041126322134228
Richard PanikX5271810100191845172115,56%33226,200000500001
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X50628114021276622449,09%1069013,8100059000000
__Patrick Marleau (Edm)X11303060962141414,29%319017,2400032300000
__Patrick Marleau (Was)X3932518012214518306,67%750112,8400026700000
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X27257410032393614235,56%641015,19202431000063
__Patrik Berglund (Col)X1202252014199640,00%516914,1000000000040
__Patrik Berglund (Har)X8224-32010121861111,11%115819,80202428000023
__Patrik Berglund (Was)X7011260889280,00%08311,790000300000
Zack SmithX130224755614160,00%1997,580000000000
Brian BoyleX520224241034152711190,00%93747,2000002000273
Jordan SubbanX1000200000100,00%11514,750000000002
Brendan PerliniX5000100110120,00%0255,040000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX2051,50%153200000,72020000120213
P.K. SubbanX200,00%000000,530000000126511
Johnny GaudreauX3138,10%8400000,64020000011023
Tomas HertlX3049,50%80000000,58011021100302
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,48000000041021
Chris SimonX2145,99%13700000,53001210120242
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X000,00%000000,470010400141020
__Luca Sbisa (Har)X000,00%000000,440010400141
__Luca Sbisa (Was)X000,00%000000,580000000141
Nico Hischier (R)X1247,85%72100000,75110000055222
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,39000000085011
Gustav NyquistX3144,68%4700000,47110000055131
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,36000000073011
Travis DermottX100,00%000000,52000000042101
Martin HanzalX0052,56%23400000,550020000184030
Craig SmithX3045,76%5900000,35000000075011
Ben LovejoyX100,00%000000,28000000011102
Casey CizikasX0051,39%75700000,42000010064010
Richard PanikX3037,50%1600000,50000000077121
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X1043,14%5100000,23000000033000
__Patrick Marleau (Edm)X0055,00%2000000,32000000033
__Patrick Marleau (Was)X1035,48%3100000,20000000033
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X0050,80%43700000,34000000070101
__Patrik Berglund (Col)X0051,80%22200000,24000000070
__Patrik Berglund (Har)X0049,76%20700000,50000000070
__Patrik Berglund (Was)X0050,00%800000,24000000070
Zack SmithX0050,00%4000000,41000100000000
Brian BoyleX0054,90%10200000,1100002005230000
Jordan SubbanX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brendan PerliniX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek84400,9432,0147801162820100,0000844310
Jonathan Quick44211670,9262,212660249813310210,4297448631

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX56252954-5455981312145817211,68%1120721,5510112158226000027
Nikolaj EhlersX56232649-5140461011906813512,11%1117921,05610164222600000
Scott StevensX56113344-21372515873102307310,78%105134524,0281321582150004195
Tyson BarrieX5682735-66019728925618,99%76148726,5551318592280001281
Tyler MyersX5662632-1231564518435567,14%98124022,144812561830331239
Jean-Gabriel PageauX5611172844957614215134937,28%1897317,384711441870009294
Mikkel BoedkerX561212247140274284215414,29%660510,80112419101457
Anthony ManthaX56121123372109451112195010,71%5103618,503252621500000
Karl AlznerX564192316631572283262912,50%5069612,430111200003
Cody CeciX5641721-9620114508824424,55%64120321,483710551870001222
Tomas PlekanecX56314173475561067128534,23%976213,6001103000013
Marcus JohanssonX509716640144410526798,57%384016,8036927160000123
Tyler ToffoliX4461016318048298215617,32%777517,620551414400001
Tomas TatarX4857121361037175814498,62%255211,49000938000026
Marc StaalX5611011174204833348172,94%4377513,83011514000028
Brandon SutterX526410-3203546214439,68%74117,90000001124131
Cal ClutterbuckX56257-328050324610364,35%1459510,62000001015300
Jake VirtanenX291451602723246214,17%130310,4400000000079
Matt MartinX47202-43152371731111,76%12515,340000100005
Jesper Bratt (R)X6101-3404615376,67%110417,3100062400004
Curtis LazarX4000-100010010,00%0194,830000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX6152,15%158400020,89140100022354
Nikolaj EhlersX7145,71%10500010,83340001100415
Scott StevensX300,00%000000,650011300103331
Tyson BarrieX100,00%000000,47010000140112
Tyler MyersX110,00%000000,520000100102213
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1051,56%154200100,58000012500122
Mikkel BoedkerX0036,96%4600000,79000000022301
Anthony ManthaX3036,36%6600000,44131100170302
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,66000030082200
Cody CeciX010,00%000000,35000000051010
Tomas PlekanecX1052,86%89100000,450000100117010
Marcus JohanssonX2045,59%6800000,38010000150102
Tyler ToffoliX3043,48%6900000,41010000041022
Tomas TatarX1033,85%6500000,43121010063120
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,280000000553000
Brandon SutterX0157,14%44800000,49000000033012
Cal ClutterbuckX1043,10%5800000,240000000237011
Jake VirtanenX0044,44%1800000,3300000002711000
Matt MartinX0053,85%1300000,16001000099000
Jesper Bratt (R)X0033,33%1200000,19000000000001
Curtis LazarX0041,18%1700000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward127310,9372,1769102253970000,66761145301
Cory Schneider45261720,9172,5626920311513880120,88994511653

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX5423254856515109671805515212,78%7100418,6010112150229000224
Mathew BarzalX54132841-314024124147411098,84%4101418,786162252226000117
Mark GiordanoX5411283913620876412340688,94%88126123,364812761920000193
Paul KariyaX54152237-546306362166471129,04%4105219,48591437227101459
Cam FowlerX5482432-8140475613136576,11%69124723,0951419902270002161
Paul StastnyX54111829-33605188136291058,09%2100818,663710391810002100
Ron HainseyX543212405407756399217,69%86102118,911125140001184
Kyle PalmieriX5414721-4280806799247214,14%591116,875053018700000
Kyle TurrisX5471320760207613739865,11%1194917,57145591740114178
Jaccob SlavinX54217191234047553112276,45%81104819,400114190000188
Kyle ConnorX548816-680274312331756,50%687816,252353418000000
Radek FaksaX5467132160377859204910,17%1459511,021123110003224
Alex TuchX5457120481068366122458,20%462511,5800031400003
Stephen Johns (TOT)X52369-410230118363710298,11%88100419,3000010500001190
__Stephen Johns (Mon)X50369-410030113363710298,11%8497019,3900010480001182
__Stephen Johns (Ana)X2000020500000,00%43417,030000200008
Nick BjugstadX54628-116031175293011,54%35219,66112117800000
Justin WilliamsX37358129525376813434,41%155014,870332214100000
Adam LowryX372464803432449174,55%63118,4000005000261
Hampus LindholmX54145-92003534276163,70%3375413,960000000006
Kevan MillerX49134-58325103212310134,35%4870514,3800011000027
Nino NiederreiterX16123120221031010,00%11106,860000000000
Riley SheahanX18011-100810171180,00%419911,0600000000291
Trevor van RiemsdykX3000020051000,00%14213,990000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX4249,73%18700010,96231021200513
Mathew BarzalX1349,33%133800000,81230000310231
Mark GiordanoX420,00%000000,62000000180354
Paul KariyaX3148,30%14700000,70000241100215
Cam FowlerX200,00%000000,510000000132023
Paul StastnyX3150,20%122900000,58000000033212
Ron HainseyX010,00%000000,47000000190021
Kyle PalmieriX2052,38%6300000,460100000148322
Kyle TurrisX1052,03%76500000,420000000112102
Jaccob SlavinX100,00%000000,36000000092022
Kyle ConnorX1140,63%6400000,36030000081000
Radek FaksaX0049,45%55000000,4400000001212211
Alex TuchX0051,35%3700000,38000020011100
Stephen Johns (TOT)X000,00%000000,1800204001812002
__Stephen Johns (Mon)X000,00%000000,1900204001812
__Stephen Johns (Ana)X000,00%000000,0000000001812
Nick BjugstadX1239,29%2800000,3100000001414100
Justin WilliamsX0258,62%2900000,29000010022010
Adam LowryX1050,51%29300000,39000000063000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,130000000311000
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,1100013004425000
Nino NiederreiterX0157,14%700000,55000000000010
Riley SheahanX0056,76%3700000,1000000001716000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,00000000540000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck49232240,9112,5129386312313800300,3336495551
Henrik Lundqvist62300,9052,9932200161690000,6673549100

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX532026464400107118206431429,71%14121122,865111649220011266
Sean CouturierX55182745025547133195541289,23%8117121,286915532092135176
Jakub VoracekX551128394260677213143918,40%15118321,526111730214000131
John KlingbergX555303574018657528446,67%63132224,044913532310001115
Phil Kessel (TOT)X55151732-151604664170471288,82%4117021,27461033237000355
__Phil Kessel (NYI)X178715-1180162966214512,12%239123,003361577000229
__Phil Kessel (Cal)X3871017-480303510426836,73%277920,4913418160000126
Patrick KaneX55122032-6140326115949967,55%4110820,1457124322700008
Torey KrugX5542731-645570434716338,51%38103118,753101331154000043
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X53131528-14140738415430968,44%11105319,86459301290003174
__Mats Zuccarello (NYI)X32121123-51004660111237010,81%667321,0445930129000290
__Mats Zuccarello (Cal)X21145-9402724437262,33%538018,0700000000185
Al McInnisX55918270118301474911838827,63%67138025,094711602340002141
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X4371623-816035437224439,72%96101523,59303431670112152
__Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X50331405710350,00%1012424,70000825000116
__Jared Spurgeon (Cal)X3871320-9120303662213811,29%8689123,45303351420111137
Bryan RustX5591019940223172225212,50%75359,73000423000028
Ondrej KaseX556713-812036497926557,59%164011,642462514400001
Blake ComeauX556612-1128063408832556,82%971513,01044860000294
Andrew CoglianoX553811-10281017717111634,23%357110,3800000000148
Olli MaattaX532810-54606635318146,45%5186016,2211211740112130
Jordie BennX452575421037311341515,38%5166114,69000010111115
Austin WatsonX554153451571363663511,11%124528,22000020001136
Evan Rodrigues (R)X451455202182414204,17%22485,500001500001
Ian ColeX10112-111515482512,50%715915,940000100007
Miles WoodX34101-560711162126,25%11604,700000000000
Colin MillerX12011-6602179160,00%1220617,19011840000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX4352,65%162200000,76260000062662
Sean CouturierX5252,54%139700000,77160010054442
Jakub VoracekX0041,76%9100000,66120001100253
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,53000000032003
Phil Kessel (TOT)X5139,78%18100010,55150000084113
__Phil Kessel (NYI)X2040,45%8900010,77130000084
__Phil Kessel (Cal)X3139,13%9200000,44020000084
Patrick KaneX1037,21%8600000,58120000077214
Torey KrugX010,00%000000,600000101170113
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X0139,20%12500000,53040000044202
__Mats Zuccarello (NYI)X0141,98%8100000,68040000044
__Mats Zuccarello (Cal)X0034,09%4400000,26000000044
Al McInnisX320,00%000000,390031200106131
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X310,00%000000,45000000066113
__Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X000,00%000000,49000000066
__Jared Spurgeon (Cal)X310,00%000000,45000000066
Bryan RustX2135,90%3900000,71000000077131
Ondrej KaseX0237,50%13600000,411100000119100
Blake ComeauX0141,18%11900000,3400000001010010
Andrew CoglianoX1043,99%60700000,39000020099000
Olli MaattaX100,00%000000,230000000267010
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,210000100129001
Austin WatsonX1043,33%48700000,22000120088001
Evan Rodrigues (R)X0052,50%4000000,40000000097000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,25000010000000
Miles WoodX1045,45%1100000,13000000000001
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,10000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta47271820,9192,3928154511213900000,81021478841
Jake Allen106200,9162,6853700242850000,0000847020

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX57123446-316046124231791535,19%17124221,802131556232000142
Josh AndersonX5820254518455129471384710414,49%8103217,80891740218000036
Aaron EkbladX5893443-59925936213545936,67%84145525,0851318782450004153
Rick Nash (TOT)X58222042718060701985312811,11%6112219,345510572210004111
__Rick Nash (Edm)X3000-520744280,00%05819,2800021000002
__Rick Nash (Phi)X552220421216053661945112011,34%6106419,355510552110004109
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X541426405601586122379611,48%379214,675121733142000114
__Henrik Zetterberg (Bos)X3781422220134665214812,31%149713,422681177000113
__Henrik Zetterberg (Phi)X176121834024057164810,53%229617,40369226500001
John LeclairX55132235-22757162198491456,57%4121122,0127954227000057
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X5392433-5560894679184211,39%65117322,1351015462101011106
__Alex Goligoski (NYI)X2641418-5260412837152910,81%3764824,9234724115101185
__Alex Goligoski (Phi)X2751015030048184231311,90%2852519,452682295000021
Nolan Patrick (R)X581113242802010012036779,17%489915,504263818800009
Dan HamhuisX58716239420575662203411,29%73119920,68325261320002194
Joe Thornton (TOT)X5391221-15375568474275112,16%390317,042681915900006
__Joe Thornton (NYI)X26549-5160154136132213,89%234313,1801175800000
__Joe Thornton (Phi)X274812-10215414338142910,53%156120,762571210100006
Brandon CarloX577916-342070312771925,93%5887515,36000061011156
Ryan DzingelX5851015-111510335516409,09%14337,472461398000033
Patrik NemethX4631215-149567404916426,12%6898421,390112296000097
Andy Greene (TOT)X5231215732042473914287,69%7396018,450119350110182
__Andy Greene (Edm)X11044-180111314160,00%1224822,55011931011037
__Andy Greene (Bos)X24268718019181671212,50%3743418,0700000000076
__Andy Greene (Phi)X171231601216961011,11%2427816,3500004000069
Milan LucicX58639-6595982458114510,34%14637,9810131800000
Jamie OleksiakX313580843072152581912,00%2552416,892021361000281
Jason DemersX481780441065264315232,33%5082817,2601110630000100
Chris KunitzX57347-110028922121913,64%22995,2500000000018
Devante Smith-PellyX141673401514186145,56%118413,1700000011164
Valtteri FilppulaX58156-712029967628661,32%770012,070119440115173
Loui ErikssonX44325-192016498327563,61%1365214,830002290003168
Victor RaskX822420013102920,00%0617,650000100000
Charles Hudon (R)X4011020116020,00%0338,180000000001
Alexei EmelinX6011-4401242010,00%711318,8900000000020
Zack KassianX1000000101020,00%043,770000000000
Magnus PaajarviX3000020223010,00%0268,610000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX3040,06%36200000,74160000210132
Josh AndersonX1533,73%8300000,87010010022336
Aaron EkbladX300,00%000000,59001220250214
Rick Nash (TOT)X1043,75%11200000,75260001100233
__Rick Nash (Edm)X0036,36%1100000,00000001100
__Rick Nash (Phi)X1044,55%10100000,79260001100
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X2160,59%53800001,01000000930232
__Henrik Zetterberg (Bos)X1060,67%23900000,89000000930
__Henrik Zetterberg (Phi)X1160,54%29900001,22000000930
John LeclairX2051,85%13500100,58010100260321
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X100,00%000010,56000002400113
__Alex Goligoski (NYI)X000,00%000000,56000002400
__Alex Goligoski (Phi)X100,00%000010,57000002400
Nolan Patrick (R)X1450,87%120700000,53250000150210
Dan HamhuisX210,00%000000,38000001100002
Joe Thornton (TOT)X1155,91%117500000,46020100031101
__Joe Thornton (NYI)X0054,05%42000000,53010000031
__Joe Thornton (Phi)X1156,95%75500000,43010100031
Brandon CarloX100,00%000000,37000000033120
Ryan DzingelX2048,00%20000000,69010010084100
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,300000100105010
Andy Greene (TOT)X000,00%000200,310000000109001
__Andy Greene (Edm)X000,00%000000,320000000109
__Andy Greene (Bos)X000,00%000100,370000000109
__Andy Greene (Phi)X000,00%000100,220000000109
Milan LucicX0144,44%4500000,39001001100101
Jamie OleksiakX200,00%000000,31005100150100
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,190011000342010
Chris KunitzX1022,73%2200000,4700000001414100
Devante Smith-PellyX0043,48%2300000,76000000160011
Valtteri FilppulaX0051,19%79900000,170100000303000
Loui ErikssonX1034,78%6900000,150000000203100
Victor RaskX0049,21%6300001,31000000010020
Charles Hudon (R)X0041,18%3400000,61000000000000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,18000000000000
Zack KassianX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Magnus PaajarviX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak31171130,9162,59182823799370020,636113127412
Semyon Varlamov (TOT)29111420,9182,81168800799580010,818112726320
__Semyon Varlamov (Phi)29111420,9182,81168800799580010,818112726

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni GourdeX54161531-628062911273711912,60%24114321,174812302140004172
Bill GuerinX51102131-9391557112174521125,75%6114322,41178342060006118
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X491314270220385214627848,90%1481716,6744838127022165
__Kevin Fiala (Cal)X17538320992631119,23%421512,6510131600000
__Kevin Fiala (NYI)X3281119-3200294312024736,67%1060218,8234735111022165
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X50422261010020515620497,14%89111222,25235201300000198
__Oscar Klefbom (Win)X100225005107370,00%614014,0000002000016
__Oscar Klefbom (Cal)X71341402792311,11%614120,0700036000023
__Oscar Klefbom (NYI)X333172046013344015397,50%7783225,21235171220000158
J.T. MillerX5491120-135801238311133958,11%7113821,07369322090004128
Brenden DillonX4851419-411010118385717418,77%53108522,61279361870000164
Roman PolakX4941216-1349580344418299,09%5184817,3012316590000125
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X5451015-222043787223566,94%662211,522351182000033
Radko GudasX5411213-79220112373811212,63%5684715,691121180000069
Mark JankowskiX545712-7280458111932754,20%873113,540226310005153
Conor ShearyX505510-34011276113378,20%63627,2301151600005
Jason SpezzaX531910-518032388419701,19%666812,6002276200004
Anthony Cirelli (R) (TOT)X42336-1114033307620613,95%1046811,151121046000155
__Anthony Cirelli (Phi)X23000-106013173411240,00%525411,0300002000137
__Anthony Cirelli (NYI)X19336-1802013429377,14%521511,291121044000018
Luke SchennX43246-268085273114206,45%5074617,3410114780001121
Zemgus GirgensonsX32055-412033193312260,00%22467,670000000000
Denis MalginX9303-22013355100.00%2535,860000000004
Brendan SmithX1012311757250220,00%914214,2400010000023
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X13033-11551015130,00%0705,350000000000
__Matt Beleskey (NYI)X13033-11551015130,00%0705,350000000000
Brett RitchieX1120234010290322,22%0504,520000000000
Alexander NylanderX51011201120650,00%0356,980000000001
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X161010955373614,29%2754,710000000000
__Scott Hartnell (Min)X161010955373614,29%2754,710000000000
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X241010005430833,33%01164,830000000000
__Lee Stempniak (Cal)X2000000001000,00%094,260000000000
__Lee Stempniak (NYI)X221010005420850,00%01084,890000000000
Brandon ManningX4011140021110,00%15714,200000000008
Jordan WealX1301142038143120,00%0755,760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni GourdeX2148,28%20300000,54040000310012
Bill GuerinX1049,30%135700000,54052011500023
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X2041,54%6500100,66000000031212
__Kevin Fiala (Cal)X2061,54%1300100,74000000031
__Kevin Fiala (NYI)X0036,54%5200000,63000000031
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X100,00%000000,470000000173211
__Oscar Klefbom (Win)X000,00%000000,290000000173
__Oscar Klefbom (Cal)X100,00%000000,570000000173
__Oscar Klefbom (NYI)X000,00%000000,480000000173
J.T. MillerX2148,86%52800000,35020001100021
Brenden DillonX100,00%000000,35001010032110
Roman PolakX100,00%000000,38001002200110
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0048,88%71600000,48010000051023
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,31001210130000
Mark JankowskiX1049,50%60000100,33010000011101
Conor ShearyX1056,00%2500000,55000000011100
Jason SpezzaX0052,00%5000000,301100000112011
Anthony Cirelli (R) (TOT)X1045,21%7300000,26110000031200
__Anthony Cirelli (Phi)X0040,00%4000000,00110000031
__Anthony Cirelli (NYI)X1051,52%3300000,56000000031
Luke SchennX110,00%000000,16000000120021
Zemgus GirgensonsX0035,71%1400000,410000000141000
Denis MalginX1037,50%800001,14000000000020
Brendan SmithX100,00%000000,42000010031001
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X000,00%200000,860000100130000
__Matt Beleskey (NYI)X000,00%200000,860000100130
Brett RitchieX0050,00%200000,81000000000100
Alexander NylanderX000,00%100000,57000000011000
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X0057,14%700000,27000010000010
__Scott Hartnell (Min)X0057,14%700000,27000010000
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X1050,00%600000,1700000001414001
__Lee Stempniak (Cal)X000,00%000000,0000000001414
__Lee Stempniak (NYI)X1050,00%600000,1900000001414
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,35000000042000
Jordan WealX0048,57%3500000,270000000131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper185920,9222,46102600425380010,700101638210
Roberto Luongo38122060,8993,2922436012312130100,833123816301

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X581830487180621141594912911,32%11112419,3961218401911014100
__Ryan O'Reilly (Cal)X1063942071721111528,57%222122,13123343101136
__Ryan O'Reilly (Win)X4812273931605597138381148,70%990318,815101537148000364
Seth JonesX5813354895757567116458811,21%86139924,12101222732540000105
Jonathan HuberdeauX551726431034048601684212610,12%6104819,055111644220000147
Logan CoutureX4716233911404079178471538,99%12102621,847815541810009199
Cam AtkinsonX58181735026050661404511112,86%15105318,1536927176202386
Dale HawerchukX5816183412481093111175421099,14%21110018,964913431970007212
Marc-Edouard VlasicX581022329180445210334739,71%82142824,625712442090110225
Jeff CarterX4513152821406348106379812,26%670615,6829112614800008
Ivan ProvorovX577212811575784910127556,93%85130622,913912512210001175
Mikko KoivuX588172592806610411735876,84%1390215,550337490114124
Josh MansonX586182419115109557019558,57%61117220,214610421800000155
Clayton KellerX588152351751654119381076,72%680813,9312326123000023
Jeff SkinnerX58108184200404298306610,20%269011,903252210900004
Mike HoffmanX58611171322033378525597,06%465611,31011210000020
Kevin HayesX58510151314033417327456,85%458310,040221164000249
Justin Braun (TOT)X5221012-95407447348235,88%102108320,820001170000171
__Justin Braun (Tam)X41167-154005435286173,57%8585220,780001100000134
__Justin Braun (Win)X111456140201262616,67%1723120,9700007000037
Greg PaterynX58178880107530179135,88%6380513,89000190001123
Thomas HickeyX3805501602917102120,00%2947612,5200000000032
Ryan StromeX5413486031213113243,23%43606,670000000000
Ryan CarpenterX11202-3609232466,67%0655,950000000000
Andrew ShawX26112-360226252114,00%11696,52000214000018
Alex Iafallo (R)X4000-100001100,00%0153,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X3152,55%127700000,85150000031233
__Ryan O'Reilly (Cal)X1051,16%8600000,81020000031
__Ryan O'Reilly (Win)X2152,64%119100000,86130000031
Seth JonesX330,00%000000,69000010320441
Jonathan HuberdeauX6044,33%20300000,82020002600224
Logan CoutureX4145,67%50800000,76130000032431
Cam AtkinsonX4037,66%7700000,66010000044141
Dale HawerchukX4151,19%105300000,620000204120221
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100,00%000000,45000000120213
Jeff CarterX2051,64%27500000,79000000011321
Ivan ProvorovX310,00%000000,43000000120032
Mikko KoivuX1054,54%105800000,550300000124012
Josh MansonX300,00%000000,410000300116121
Clayton KellerX0137,78%9000000,571101000134102
Jeff SkinnerX0238,16%7600000,52030001400210
Mike HoffmanX0042,47%7300000,52000000011001
Kevin HayesX0049,74%38200000,52000000022003
Justin Braun (TOT)X100,00%000000,22000000190002
__Justin Braun (Tam)X100,00%000000,16000000190
__Justin Braun (Win)X000,00%000000,43000000190
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,20000110088000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,210000000381000
Ryan StromeX0051,85%8100000,22000000062010
Ryan CarpenterX0075,00%400000,61000000000000
Andrew ShawX0045,83%2400000,24000000011001
Alex Iafallo (R)X0033,33%1200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask46291330,9232,2426734510013010000,692134513813
Jimmy Howard (TOT)2571330,8943,19141320757100010,50022334140
__Jimmy Howard (Edm)102800,9162,6059900263080000,0000101
__Jimmy Howard (Win)155530,8783,6181320494020010,50021333

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX41152843-232070100174521338,62%585220,785121741152000144
Reilly SmithX56172037-23406967227501487,49%12114520,446814642061016102
James NealX56142135-41405749159511088,81%799717,80410143719300000
Riley NashX56132134121806312514748848,84%1889115,9215621801125172
Luc RobitailleX56161430-54925731051443911411,11%9111319,88551036205022358
Dmitry OrlovX5662228740048456730518,96%59119621,35369422060001113
Daniel SedinX56818268160596114840945,41%297317,38281040193000323
Zdeno CharaX565212618410895211038584,55%72127522,775813622100002153
Josh BaileyX5391423-92355244131301026,87%3106020,0034724193101437
Brayden McNabbX566152131015139507528328,00%79117220,9342624670110180
Alexander WennbergX5651116-516031769334815,38%1386115,381124190005212
Mike MathesonX5601616-6541035413815440,00%74108619,39055181150002180
Michael StoneX465914-156049353892213,16%5686418,7822410801011146
Ryan MurrayX4031013-1014024213916287,69%3572718,1822423109000066
Derek GrantX51571226013193952612,82%32544,9800000101241
Brock NelsonX567310-9155404245113515,56%257510,2700000000014
Colton SceviourX566410-9275344352102711,54%145008,93000040112149
Brad RichardsonX56369-13115252830111610,00%43175,6700003011153
Jason ChimeraX20202260131112518,18%0864,280000000000
John HaydenX311210022131100.00%0196,3600000000010
Alexander PetrovicX13112226034141325,00%619715,1300003000134
Robert BortuzzoX13011-61602263110,00%1620115,4400000000055
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX2151,45%113900011,01120001200522
Reilly SmithX1244,68%9400100,65000000022232
James NealX0141,79%6700000,70020000054134
Riley NashX2152,52%109100000,76000002200411
Luc RobitailleX3147,79%119900000,54013020230224
Dmitry OrlovX100,00%000000,470000002190021
Daniel SedinX2138,05%11300000,53000000140100
Zdeno CharaX200,00%000000,410001101220111
Josh BaileyX2041,30%9200000,43000010210033
Brayden McNabbX200,00%000000,360000102120000
Alexander WennbergX4050,10%50300000,370000000122101
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,290001100568010
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,32000000170000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,36000000320210
Derek GrantX0053,33%7500000,94000000031000
Brock NelsonX1156,64%11300000,3500001001515003
Colton SceviourX1045,70%18600000,4000001001414101
Brad RichardsonX0048,51%30300000,57000121100010
Jason ChimeraX1057,14%700000,47000000066002
John HaydenX000,00%200002,10000001300000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,200000000102010
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,100000000176000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen53252350,9162,5631586413516110100,8336531570
Ondrej Pavelec10000,8003,081900150000,000002000
Anders Nilsson40300,8574,4220400151050000,0000353000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X51201939-13180471411653611812,12%9103720,33771441183000355
__Nicklas Backstrom (StL)X147613020143847134014,89%330021,451121246000335
__Nicklas Backstrom (Tam)X37131326-1316033103118237811,02%673619,90661229137000019
Ryan JohansenX51152237-276309595130349211,54%689417,5389173818100000
Vincent LecavalierX51112637-330205560157481307,01%499719,561131447201000029
Nikita KucherovX51152035-191603883210521347,14%3102520,096121849210000020
Rasmus RistolainenX5162026-3715111386723578,96%62124924,495510392030110116
Tyler JohnsonX5114923-2140549963164422,22%1186216,91617191670001120
Jakob SilfverbergX5112112342203463100295812,00%1278515,390224150001124
T.J. OshieX5161521139583428727756,90%1078115,31022525000022
Colton ParaykoX5131619316034513314249,09%65110521,6611212441011164
Kasperi KapanenX3241115-6475493410531833,81%752416,38134329500000
Teuvo TeravainenX519514-614030439123689,89%475914,8911221132000013
Dougie HamiltonX5131114-949550356726414,48%32101119,8224643179000058
Sam ReinhartX513710-3802994213377,14%04428,661451411700001
Steven SantiniX42189-1106409028207135,00%3864415,340004130000116
Chris TierneyX51178-42013573819332,63%74939,660112120116195
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X46257-86032295512273,64%1846110,02000030115186
__Brian Gibbons (Det)X13033140109225110,00%316812,9300002011272
__Brian Gibbons (Tam)X33224-9202220337166,06%152938,87000010003114
Danton HeinenX172131601061961110,53%01126,5900021200003
Will Butcher (R)X32033-104011209780,00%1547214,75011544000024
Joel ArmiaX1311211401151011110,00%21037,9400000000128
Christopher TanevX2702282091584130,00%2739414,5900014000071
J.T. CompherX71012003552220,00%1507,160000100009
Jakob ChychrunX11000-420832210,00%1118316,6100000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X1252,66%129500100,75040002200332
__Nicklas Backstrom (StL)X1250,14%36300000,87010002200
__Nicklas Backstrom (Tam)X0053,65%93200100,71030002200
Ryan JohansenX3051,95%110300000,83033211400314
Vincent LecavalierX1246,94%29400000,74020130180200
Nikita KucherovX2332,43%7400000,68150002200224
Rasmus RistolainenX200,00%000000,42001000091010
Tyler JohnsonX0149,72%89500000,530200002160320
Jakob SilfverbergX2044,26%6100100,59220000120140
T.J. OshieX2043,64%5500000,540001000227210
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,34000000077001
Kasperi KapanenX2033,33%3300000,57111002200102
Teuvo TeravainenX2044,00%10000000,37000000250010
Dougie HamiltonX010,00%000000,28000010011010
Sam ReinhartX0144,12%3400000,45000000130002
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,280011502380001
Chris TierneyX0050,88%67800000,3200000003718010
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X0037,70%6100000,300000000181010
__Brian Gibbons (Det)X0045,95%3700000,360000000181
__Brian Gibbons (Tam)X0025,00%2400000,270000000181
Danton HeinenX0025,00%800000,54000000010000
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,1300000001313001
Joel ArmiaX0050,00%600000,39000002700000
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,100000000273000
J.T. CompherX0045,45%1100000,40000001400001
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,0000000001110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott186640,9272,05105301364930000,667121635151
Jacob Markstrom35131930,9013,1220412110610720000,71473516423

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX5529295810160541152726520510,66%12113820,691312257924400009
Blake WheelerX55173653942097751694914110,06%11113520,64615214123900004
Eric StaalX5517244191605174203491388,37%5110920,16613195723300007
Jake MuzzinX55101929-39201174174335213,51%54129123,4781119492450001128
Mats SundinX55111627-62515305113249888,33%495517,3726833214011010
Erik JohnsonX533242713406043598375,08%85110020,7614513680222166
Kris RussellX54817253580966867225311,94%68119822,18358381950110150
Dustin BrownX55817256541011660139361195,76%797617,75257371871015173
David PerronX5581725-1360835113133806,11%486715,7719104218800000
Justin SchultzX5361622-118035277523388,00%5199118,7036948194011032
Zach HymanX5510112113220358295237010,53%1882615,01000000114239
Matt Duchene (TOT)X5571421-11120279211532896,09%390516,462572519600000
__Matt Duchene (Chi)X1011-100336150,00%02524,530112600000
__Matt Duchene (Tor)X5471320-10120248910931846,42%388016,312462319000000
Alex GalchenyukX55713201140125965235310,77%560711,0400053500003
David SavardX55213151534082323014296,67%6893617,021016400110206
Derek ForbortX5549131667563262491216,67%7187415,90000000111192
Trevor LewisX5534701351017327219,38%33997,25000002133163
Blake ColemanX55257042204250417424,88%83947,17000001126159
Alex KillornX55404-31205193181812,90%43526,39000011014107
Christian FolinX4011040912010,00%35714,340000100007
Zach BogosianX1000000100000,00%11211,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX2250,85%87900201,02350001300636
Blake WheelerX4155,65%12400000,93000000320622
Eric StaalX1252,88%79800000,74150000011123
Jake MuzzinX110,00%000000,45000000051121
Mats SundinX2045,35%17200000,570011100102312
Erik JohnsonX100,00%000000,490000001150012
Kris RussellX410,00%000000,420000000277012
Dustin BrownX3243,01%9300000,51110110022112
David PerronX0153,85%3900000,58000000093122
Justin SchultzX110,00%000000,44000000072120
Zach HymanX2145,20%54200000,510000000127111
Matt Duchene (TOT)X3051,23%113800000,46150000033011
__Matt Duchene (Chi)X0040,54%3700000,82110000033
__Matt Duchene (Tor)X3051,59%110100000,45040000033
Alex GalchenyukX2144,54%57700000,66010000073013
David SavardX110,00%000000,320000000181210
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,30000010061110
Trevor LewisX1041,67%2400000,350010000297011
Blake ColemanX1049,77%42800000,36001120077010
Alex KillornX0059,18%4900000,23000000011010
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,350000001870000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,00000000270000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid104310,9322,2151501192790000,0000847211
Pekka Rinne47271730,9132,4728142211613270210,64717478425

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX532929585120481331935513815,03%13118322,3210142452202000080
Michel GouletX531726437221044711684612010,12%10117622,18551036202101187
Brent BurnsX5015264114360526191214616,48%72124624,9291019581870001108
Jonathan DrouinX531723401118064441303010413,08%694517,83510153118000004
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX53629355875127619325606,45%54121923,002111351200000071
Morgan RiellyX5362935134049649124666,59%70115221,7351116681810001166
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X52122133640355112440939,68%291617,62212143219200002
__Evgenii Dadonov (Tam)X142911120517397245,13%024417,4105575300000
__Evgenii Dadonov (StL)X268715100172557234714,04%244517,12246148600002
__Evgenii Dadonov (Que)X122574201392810227,14%022718,95033115300000
Chris KreiderX537263314375994010023977,00%687116,443582215900003
Nazem KadriX53131730641158955132331049,85%1099518,78371031186000018
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4112172981352358113287810,62%1573217,8424624960002112
Duncan KeithX52721283375504761223911,48%81113921,903710291280002185
Mikael BacklundX511310233260468383245715,66%1179815,642138670001141
Sami VatanenX464913628041273781310,81%3572715,811011980000097
Troy BrouwerX534812-949564335318457,55%1061711,64000120001129
Bryan Little (TOT)X424711512025436217366,45%1153612,77000621000274
__Bryan Little (Pit)X17202-1401322174911,76%619011,1900000000251
__Bryan Little (Chi)X4101-3002683712,50%27418,5500021200003
__Bryan Little (Que)X2117898010153710202,70%327212,9400049000020
Francois Beauchemin (TOT)X46281055005329233208,70%5870515,33000010000137
__Francois Beauchemin (Bos)X3205524203819153160,00%4249315,4000000000088
__Francois Beauchemin (Que)X14235380151080425,00%1621215,1700001000049
Nick BoninoX53448-42015636628476,06%155059,53000070112130
Scott MayfieldX30066-53353012102110,00%2739113,0200002000046
Derrick PouliotX20235-118012880525,00%1829614,7800002000043
Benoit PouliotX53134-5120157348232,94%53115,8700012000017
Jussi JokinenX18112000621031010,00%0915,050000000000
Jaromir JagrX3210119537881712,50%11554,840000500000
Chris StewartX5000020213010,00%1183,570001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX6153,75%165200010,98020000022645
Michel GouletX1254,74%9500010,73010110032281
Brent BurnsX210,00%000000,66000003300343
Jonathan DrouinX2350,00%5800000,85010001200450
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100,00%000000,57000100310304
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,61000000120122
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X2137,50%8000010,72140000061214
__Evgenii Dadonov (Tam)X0031,82%2200000,90000000061
__Evgenii Dadonov (StL)X1142,50%4000010,67030000061
__Evgenii Dadonov (Que)X1033,33%1800000,62110000061
Chris KreiderX1137,88%6600000,76000010450114
Nazem KadriX6150,24%42400010,60010120190211
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5153,98%57800000,79120012200021
Duncan KeithX100,00%000000,49000000033121
Mikael BacklundX0153,47%79300110,58110000011402
Sami VatanenX100,00%000000,36000000053003
Troy BrouwerX2051,28%3900000,390001000187110
Bryan Little (TOT)X1149,08%38100000,41000000091001
__Bryan Little (Pit)X1051,14%17600000,21000000091
__Bryan Little (Chi)X0044,93%6900000,27000000091
__Bryan Little (Que)X0148,53%13600000,59000000091
Francois Beauchemin (TOT)X100,00%000000,28000000022100
__Francois Beauchemin (Bos)X000,00%000000,20000000022
__Francois Beauchemin (Que)X100,00%000000,47000000022
Nick BoninoX1055,85%59800000,320000000157010
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,31000000140000
Derrick PouliotX100,00%000000,34000000160001
Benoit PouliotX0036,00%2500000,2600000001414000
Jussi JokinenX1050,00%5000000,44000001100000
Jaromir JagrX0035,29%3400000,13000100011000
Chris StewartX000,00%200000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray106010,9301,8452300162300000,0000746000
Martin Jones46281530,9092,6426806211813030200,6679467444

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne GretzkyX53222850-323540732035313910,84%4107920,36681455198000151
Alexander SteenX53192241-716045711774912310,73%8100218,91491345185000017
Ryan KeslerX4813284137020105115157461358,28%2298720,5641115481570002116
Derick BrassardX53112637-92008688167361056,59%290517,08613194217600003
Anton StralmanX5352429-1744056357823486,41%83123623,3121012521870220212
Michael GrabnerX53121628-41003555148441058,11%1799918,855611381490005144
Jakub VranaX4282028-4120284912823746,25%570316,7448123714100001
Ben ChiarotX53618242680814249152912,24%80106520,0932524870001186
Jay Beagle (TOT)X5061218216031768417537,14%1261112,2100012361126174
__Jay Beagle (NYI)X4761117216024727717517,79%1255911,9000012361125154
__Jay Beagle (Edm)X3011000747020,00%05117,1100000000120
Ryan SpoonerX5241014-410019415816556,90%34548,7401111500001
Frans NielsenX446713-54013666418639,38%857413,04000022025182
Ryan CallahanX3258131060212138132313,16%63189,9400000011196
David BackesX476612-1035557447522478,00%449710,57000633000012
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X565712-324052928018716,25%1076013,580114550002100
__Vladimir Sobotka (Buf)X12000-740111813180,00%11199,9100001000138
__Vladimir Sobotka (Chi)X25325214025464111427,32%339915,98011231000129
__Vladimir Sobotka (Edm)X192572601628266217,69%624212,74000223000033
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X564812101175135333983310,26%63105718,8812316910001161
__Michael Del Zotto (Buf)X4103348159022156150,00%4570917,30000228000199
__Michael Del Zotto (Edm)X15459636045112421816,67%1834823,211231464000062
John Moore (TOT)X480111174758025218160,00%4474315,49011236000073
__John Moore (Min)X3000-240730000,00%43912,990000000005
__John Moore (Edm)X450111194357322218160,00%4070415,65011236000068
Jesper Fast (TOT)X505510232046298118516,17%861312,26000617000476
__Jesper Fast (Buf)X38437-224035185917466,78%647712,55000615000451
__Jesper Fast (Edm)X12123480111122154,55%213611,3200002000025
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X3228108402318327196,25%3956717,731121444000083
__Carl Gunnarsson (Edm)X3228108402318327196,25%3956717,731121444000083
Jonathan EricssonX53156-873583343520332,86%4199418,7502211147000177
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X241454160311118765,56%41747,2400001000018
__Nicolas Deslauriers (Edm)X241454160311118765,56%41747,2400001000018
Ben HuttonX122131808482625,00%817214,3200001000021
Christian Fischer (TOT)X181231401413345142,94%21498,260001200000
__Christian Fischer (Mon)X1000020001010,00%054,870000000000
__Christian Fischer (Edm)X171231201413335133,03%21448,460001200000
Stefan Noesen (TOT)X221120951216173135,88%11587,1700000101227
__Stefan Noesen (Buf)X19101-37591615396,67%11357,1300000101227
__Stefan Noesen (Edm)X3011320302040,00%0227,410000000000
Mark LetestuX7022-1002106150,00%3567,950000100000
Matt CullenX13000275066020,00%1695,330000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne GretzkyX2245,66%35700000,93250012200332
Alexander SteenX3151,39%7200000,82030000041332
Ryan KeslerX2153,02%127300010,83000220000430
Derick BrassardX2252,47%121400000,82340000011023
Anton StralmanX100,00%000000,47000000120011
Michael GrabnerX3035,71%8400000,560500001180122
Jakub VranaX2029,41%6800000,80000000011101
Ben ChiarotX010,00%000000,450000000102220
Jay Beagle (TOT)X0052,02%61900000,59010000091020
__Jay Beagle (NYI)X0052,84%56400000,61010000091
__Jay Beagle (Edm)X0043,64%5500000,39000000091
Ryan SpoonerX1057,58%3300000,62000000072011
Frans NielsenX1049,08%81100000,45000001100011
Ryan CallahanX1040,91%2200100,82000001100210
David BackesX0056,67%6000000,48000010022010
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X0047,46%82800000,32000000043400
__Vladimir Sobotka (Buf)X0045,28%10600000,00000000043
__Vladimir Sobotka (Chi)X0050,36%41900000,25000000043
__Vladimir Sobotka (Edm)X0044,22%30300000,58000000043
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X000,00%000000,23000000021000
__Michael Del Zotto (Buf)X000,00%000000,08000000021
__Michael Del Zotto (Edm)X000,00%000000,52000000021
John Moore (TOT)X000,00%000000,300000101480010
__John Moore (Min)X000,00%000000,000000001480
__John Moore (Edm)X000,00%000000,310000101480
Jesper Fast (TOT)X0241,56%7700000,33000000042100
__Jesper Fast (Buf)X0238,81%6700000,29000000042
__Jesper Fast (Edm)X0060,00%1000000,44000000042
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,35000000033012
__Carl Gunnarsson (Edm)X000,00%000000,35000000033
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,120001000291000
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X0021,43%1400000,580000000155001
__Nicolas Deslauriers (Edm)X0021,43%1400000,580000000155
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,35000000031000
Christian Fischer (TOT)X0038,89%1800000,40000001200000
__Christian Fischer (Mon)X0040,00%500000,00000001200
__Christian Fischer (Edm)X0038,46%1300000,42000001200
Stefan Noesen (TOT)X0046,67%6000000,25000010032001
__Stefan Noesen (Buf)X0047,46%5900000,15000010032
__Stefan Noesen (Edm)X000,00%100000,90000000032
Mark LetestuX0060,78%5100000,72000000110000
Matt CullenX0050,00%1400000,00000010110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya (TOT)149110,9282,3075540294050001,00061143211
__Al Montoya (Win)10001,0000,0033000160000,0000012
__Al Montoya (Edm)139110,9252,4172240293890001,00061131
Craig Anderson32141170,8983,2918974210410210020,66793221210

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX55232346-1180351101937313311,92%6119421,71771437225000022
Steven StamkosX5514284226620109116157611048,92%11113220,582101239224000017
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X581619351515525481605212910,00%8101917,5616743200000013
__Jordan Eberle (Chi)X311212241355532112389610,71%359619,211673312500006
__Jordan Eberle (Pit)X274711210020164814338,33%542315,67000107500007
Sebastian Aho (R)X55161733-13207247182581168,79%595017,276175421200017
Mario LemieuxX55920291141049100136481166,62%3104118,9207722218000021
Kris LetangX52622286735836710934635,50%50129124,83549702210000134
Keith YandleX5522325-825537476430443,13%57121222,0416743219000149
Mikael GranlundX5571320-61605769154551274,55%1398317,87178482220005120
Shea WeberX3171219-12440632957193812,28%4171723,1242640125000065
Johnny BoychukX5521618-1782076344413304,55%5094017,0901115590002156
Zach WerenskiX35314171014014234015337,50%2061817,672132398000044
Nick SchmaltzX558513-4160184862215412,90%1066612,100116500005168
Alex DeBrincat (R)X507613-12025377617429,21%675014,99101810100000
Deryk EngellandX5531013-23356238599355,08%7897617,7400014410001176
Adam HenriqueX557512-1220456010321746,80%1372713,211341570000138
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X51189-628049453814252,63%4282516,1710110380000114
__Andrew MacDonald (Det)X38167-324039353012203,33%2560916,021011038000078
__Andrew MacDonald (Pit)X13022-34010108250,00%1721616,6100000000036
Mike FisherX55358-22003135466246,52%84127,49000000002148
Ryan EllisX19178-34012332613243,85%3337119,550221747000048
Vladislav NamestnikovX43325-212032233714368,11%03488,0900000000014
Matt NietoX41213-1201713264317,69%63338,11000000001125
Noah Juulsen (R)X1503361202276160,00%1322214,7700000000043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX4049,54%65400010,77140001200446
Steven StamkosX2251,83%109400000,74140040210312
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X8249,44%8900000,690100100147133
__Jordan Eberle (Chi)X6156,25%4800000,810100100147
__Jordan Eberle (Pit)X2141,46%4100000,520000000147
Sebastian Aho (R)X3044,03%13400000,69120000011320
Mario LemieuxX2149,18%97600100,56130020011113
Kris LetangX110,00%000000,430000101170301
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,41000100077112
Mikael GranlundX2045,07%28400000,41130001100130
Shea WeberX200,00%000000,53000000000011
Johnny BoychukX100,00%000000,380030101320002
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,55000000041012
Nick SchmaltzX1045,51%16700000,39000001200002
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0145,61%5700000,35010000055002
Deryk EngellandX010,00%000000,270010000161011
Adam HenriqueX2054,20%54800000,33010000011002
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X100,00%000000,220000001300001
__Andrew MacDonald (Det)X100,00%000000,230000001300
__Andrew MacDonald (Pit)X000,00%000000,190000001300
Mike FisherX0145,97%49600000,390000000207010
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,430000000151100
Vladislav NamestnikovX0060,22%9300000,29000000077000
Matt NietoX0038,89%3600000,18000001100000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%000000,27000001500000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky49251850,9242,2228618310613940210,86715487952
Scott Darling82310,9003,0345600232290000,7504639000
Michael Hutchinson10100,8138,6721003160000,000019000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX5410314117551116410635679,43%66139225,787815762580000189
Dylan LarkinX53122234329543106139441088,63%4103719,5631417332250002109
Ryan GetzlafX4292332113408812013129886,87%16102824,47066331810114153
Vladimir TarasenkoX541714319141053651583711510,76%4115221,33651140238000178
John CarlsonX541021310260346610146579,90%77139725,875712672480113211
Jason ZuckerX54161228101607052134318811,94%794917,5844825216000114
Mark StoneX42101525-8300394411032659,09%980119,063101328179000051
Brian LeetchX5432023253552568130683,70%45115721,43246462080000171
Alex OvechkinX44812206260714312739826,30%4108424,64235251961127180
Nick FolignoX54812205521093749526768,42%772413,40134699000453
Jonas BrodinX5441519431538446519456,15%64104119,27224301590111128
Marco Scandella (TOT)X5521618261579395315333,77%70110020,01134231070001137
__Marco Scandella (Chi)X3721315-255555303812225,26%4973119,761231146000176
__Marco Scandella (NYR)X18033460249153110,00%2136920,520111261000061
David KrejciX54791628014679018697,78%362711,61112851000021
Marc MethotX542121475205536247208,33%4969412,8600002000049
Paul ByronX546612527528497516388,00%557510,6500011101154
Micheal FerlandX545510-7240452550143710,00%24368,080000100002
Colton SissonsX54437-112045274215339,52%33736,9100002000054
Mattias Janmark (R)X54314-62031830112010,00%22444,5200004000018
Artturi LehkonenX12022520625270,00%514011,66000114000239
Jake DotchinX17101112024442425,00%1221612,7100000000016
Shea TheodoreX3011100312020,00%33712,420000000000
Nick ShoreX7000220132120,00%0365,110000000000
Johan LarssonX16000-540823170,00%0744,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX400,00%000000,59000100310114
Dylan LarkinX3050,80%118300000,660000100143313
Ryan GetzlafX2152,44%147800010,62110000010321
Vladimir TarasenkoX5135,90%15600010,54110020022144
John CarlsonX100,00%000000,440000003130222
Jason ZuckerX0340,58%6900000,59010000092240
Mark StoneX5046,38%6900000,62000000022207
Brian LeetchX000,00%000000,40000100170000
Alex OvechkinX0335,11%13100000,37020000000203
Nick FolignoX1151,94%33500000,55000020140211
Jonas BrodinX200,00%000000,370000100142030
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000,00%000000,330010000253000
__Marco Scandella (Chi)X000,00%000000,410010000253
__Marco Scandella (NYR)X000,00%000000,160000000253
David KrejciX1053,32%75200000,51000000033022
Marc MethotX100,00%000000,400000000441111
Paul ByronX3042,86%7000000,42000010190112
Micheal FerlandX2056,52%2300000,46000001100111
Colton SissonsX1049,50%10100000,38000000011010
Mattias Janmark (R)X0046,80%25000000,33000001100110
Artturi LehkonenX0033,33%600000,290000000121000
Jake DotchinX000,00%000000,09000000000000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,54000000032000
Nick ShoreX0041,03%3900000,00000000077000
Johan LarssonX0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby47311330,9242,112813469913100101,0006477831
Thomas Greiss82320,9152,1744201161890100,0000747111

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX4719345313240371171814614410,50%13105422,446152154220000253
Max PaciorettyX5713375063408952165521267,88%8101217,76714214520800006
Jonathan MarchessaultX57202848934064104209651639,57%8119620,986131949234000249
Dion PhaneufX5511253657535475077215414,29%68130823,7871320502070000202
Darnell NurseX571122335109251274984256213,10%93132823,309615512220001218
Derek StepanX57122032-2802211715449907,79%16100517,633101336182000396
Brendan ShanahanX57131528-4691512680165451047,88%10115720,3034727239000082
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X5371118124037317319579,59%566512,5515664300003
__Thomas Vanek (Pit)X425491160252444144211,36%448811,620000500003
__Thomas Vanek (Det)X11279080127295156,90%117716,1115663800000
Adam LarssonX467101737801264945203515,56%85103122,4232521900000167
Kyle OkposoX574913-1119540319320624,30%472812,772461510600000
Mike GreenX4131013-636030234614196,52%2872717,7216728145000021
Adam PelechX4421113522047303710245,41%5788920,2003316790001189
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X385712-654104994374211,63%043011,31011020000139
__Patrick Maroon (Det)X385712-654104994374211,63%043011,31011020000139
Phillip DanaultX396511-12210404654114611,11%852413,451125190004161
Christian DvorakX542810-88014605321343,77%756210,410112320004112
Tanner PearsonX55347-9431527295919515,08%55289,59000654000023
Tim SchallerX51426220034294410419,09%65079,94000431101378
Chris WagnerX2115651003123275143,70%621310,1700011000279
Niklas HjalmarssonX40325-12602327226213,64%5059814,9600006000089
Niklas KronwallX16202-614012985325,00%1223114,47202827000011
Tom PyattX39202-2005224515374,44%113619,26000060007125
Marian GaborikX12101-3202282612,50%1988,180000100000
Eric GrybaX5011-4801020020,00%87013,9800000000015
Nick RitchieX19000-12551539630,00%0995,230000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX3151,75%151300101,01240000160443
Max PaciorettyX3036,84%7600000,99120002400155
Jonathan MarchessaultX4153,54%25400000,80140001100452
Dion PhaneufX120,00%000000,55003221200102
Darnell NurseX310,00%000010,50003020430504
Derek StepanX3151,60%106200000,64020001100043
Brendan ShanahanX2147,20%21400000,48121111100031
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X1131,25%6400000,54010002200000
__Thomas Vanek (Pit)X1029,79%4700000,37000002200
__Thomas Vanek (Det)X0135,29%1700001,02010002200
Adam LarssonX120,00%000000,33000000120013
Kyle OkposoX2035,29%5100000,36110100077012
Mike GreenX010,00%000000,36000000076101
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,29000000130002
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X1034,09%4400000,56010020082010
__Patrick Maroon (Det)X1034,09%4400000,56010020082
Phillip DanaultX0043,76%71300000,42001100053111
Christian DvorakX0050,62%48400100,360000000259100
Tanner PearsonX1037,66%7700000,27000120099000
Tim SchallerX0054,39%5700000,24000000066110
Chris WagnerX0048,54%30900000,56000000066100
Niklas HjalmarssonX100,00%000000,17000000077001
Niklas KronwallX100,00%000000,17000000011000
Tom PyattX1043,33%6000000,1100000001515100
Marian GaborikX0050,00%600000,20000000011000
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,29000000032000
Nick RitchieX0020,00%500000,00000013300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith57312330,9172,3933696713416190100,824175701051
Malcolm Subban30000,9232,4175003390000,0000057000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X531640561610048133204571697,84%20124023,4011819462411346229
__Anze Kopitar (Van)X16491332024376917565,80%540525,320331271000375
__Anze Kopitar (Buf)X3712314313802496135401138,89%1583522,5711516341701343154
Leon DraisaitlX5523295278035991925813411,98%10112220,396131959254000273
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X54172441205010721041684211710,12%7115521,40369382293148176
__Mika Zibanejad (Chi)X12461012012304812318,33%123619,63022124900003
__Mika Zibanejad (Buf)X421318311948106074120308610,83%692021,90347261803148173
Alexander EdlerX557344106801167811333716,19%107142225,865813742530332200
Alexander MogilnyX55171734427538631623911310,49%10103518,83571251232011137
Bobby RyanX55102232-3280695214238937,04%592916,88561150173101263
Jeff PetryX55821290400865471296811,27%55121422,07791650247000032
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X50141327-3335514268183720,59%73115723,147411271470001140
__Brent Seabrook (Edm)X36121123-7275423055162921,82%5987624,346410261280001109
__Brent Seabrook (Buf)X14224460912132815,38%1428120,07101119000031
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X5512132511360805112148909,92%588416,084594119100002
Miro Heiskanen (R)X3451722165562746143110,87%3766519,57268251260000114
Artem AnisimovX55101020320197793297710,75%581514,8235816520114175
Henrik SedinX547613180135256123812,50%559711,0623586400002
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X506612320105746133213,04%104348,67000120002122
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Edm)X36551060063932102415,63%93148,7300001000295
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Buf)X14112-32041814387,14%11198,5200011000027
Matthew TkachukX3957128220733110634614,72%263416,262353215400000
Adrian KempeX555611-2321042316821507,35%44928,9511221900000
Brian DumoulinX553710624045473710238,11%89108119,650006240000199
Dennis SeidenbergX5209965205430188110,00%5872613,960000110001134
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X47235-3202117344295,88%73427,2900023000020
__Alex Chiasson (Buf)X47235-3202117344295,88%73427,2900023000020
Noah HanifinX20134-4408975714,29%1231315,65123752000035
Ty RattieX23303-700231671518,75%21727,4710154200000
Kevin BieksaX4000-120500010,00%25012,450000000005
Cedric PaquetteX5000020513040,00%0377,360000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X5052,71%181000000,90130000620335
__Anze Kopitar (Van)X1052,11%59300000,64010000620
__Anze Kopitar (Buf)X4053,00%121700001,03120000620
Leon DraisaitlX4351,98%81000110,93040004400353
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X3155,54%77600000,71030200022312
__Mika Zibanejad (Chi)X1051,43%31500000,85010000022
__Mika Zibanejad (Buf)X2158,35%46100000,67020200022
Alexander EdlerX220,00%000000,580000000161231
Alexander MogilnyX5257,39%11500000,66130000011120
Bobby RyanX2036,00%5000000,69010000071032
Jeff PetryX300,00%000000,480000004150121
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X410,00%000010,47000001100214
__Brent Seabrook (Edm)X300,00%000010,53000001100
__Brent Seabrook (Buf)X110,00%000000,28000001100
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X1146,05%36700000,57010000022142
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000,00%000000,660000100101102
Artem AnisimovX3152,13%70400010,49000000011130
Henrik SedinX3050,15%66000000,44000000044003
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X0148,79%45300100,550000000116002
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Edm)X0050,00%33600100,640000000116
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (Buf)X0145,30%11700000,340000000116
Matthew TkachukX2032,61%4600000,38010000022100
Adrian KempeX0136,36%3300000,45001010066001
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,190000000131110
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,250000000525000
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X1044,00%2500000,290000000276002
__Alex Chiasson (Buf)X1044,00%2500000,290000000276
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,260000000160001
Ty RattieX000,00%1500000,35000000000000
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Cedric PaquetteX0033,33%600000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller30100,9072,21108004430000,0000154000
Marc-Andre Fleury54331650,9232,2832144912215760300,500125411551

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX5414183232806384173571268,09%1292217,0838113412200010104
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X559213011555935811939947,56%983015,091341371000137
__Gabriel Landeskog (Col)X12358410024163313259,09%323219,29112534000129
__Gabriel Landeskog (Har)X4361622745569428626696,98%659813,9102283800009
Shayne GostisbehereX546232932210376110532685,71%64125323,214913822290000207
Jonathan ToewsX38121628160178512139939,92%972819,17461037147000351
Mikko RantanenX5412162811160296114736838,16%480814,97224197900006
Ulf SamuelssonX54523281895120638624705,81%73116421,56178572330000115
Zach PariseX54111324-11003452143361057,69%986716,0654936159000040
Justin AbdelkaderX54101020-669151504410741799,35%986015,92437261130000101
Auston MatthewsX338101810609609528618,42%844813,57011410000345
TJ Brodie (TOT)X39512171220282740202612,50%5484221,58336261090000126
__TJ Brodie (Col)X1226812058104720,00%1927422,80101829000041
__TJ Brodie (Har)X273690200231930161910,00%3556821,042351880000085
Max DomiX5461016-86037668628546,98%182815,3314523124000148
Matt CalvertX547714-312027517918608,86%1065212,0823525145000182
Ivan BarbashevX485712-216036725222449,62%367514,0603341040001123
Tyler BertuzziX544610-614041479720724,12%560711,241342214100003
Brandon MontourX5207727007423238170,00%4685316,40011743000045
Darren HelmX32336-34025484015277,50%534010,631238580005100
David SchlemkoX71231207521550,00%1212718,1600000000027
Zac DalpeX221232551113124108,33%326111,8700000000081
Travis SanheimX33123-325536852420,00%3058817,82000015000064
Nick LeddyX16022-223592121070,00%1432120,09011643000043
Cody FransonX220223160257186170,00%1347421,540001481000084
Hunter ShinkarukX22011300101613370,00%01878,500000000000
Braydon CoburnX1000-300212010,00%12120,870000500000
Oliver BjorkstrandX2000-100012000,00%02010,080000000000
Toby EnstromX3000000310010,00%55919,5600001000010
Erik GustafssonX5000060641010,00%47414,850001000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX2040,54%7400100,69010000120214
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X1143,24%7400000,72140011300021
__Gabriel Landeskog (Col)X0137,50%1600000,69000001300
__Gabriel Landeskog (Har)X1044,83%5800000,74140011300
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,46000021200021
Jonathan ToewsX1054,41%104200100,77020000021203
Mikko RantanenX1041,58%10100000,69240000011110
Ulf SamuelssonX100,00%000000,48000010310201
Zach PariseX2148,39%12400000,55000000190130
Justin AbdelkaderX1040,00%8500000,47001020031023
Auston MatthewsX3049,91%55700000,80000000011122
TJ Brodie (TOT)X000,00%000000,40000000082210
__TJ Brodie (Col)X000,00%000000,58000000082
__TJ Brodie (Har)X000,00%000000,32000000082
Max DomiX1048,35%60600000,39020001100101
Matt CalvertX1138,78%4900000,43000000011210
Ivan BarbashevX3045,24%82000000,36000000033120
Tyler BertuzziX1030,00%4000000,33000000033010
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,160000000512000
Darren HelmX1046,54%46200000,35000000096110
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,47000000000100
Zac DalpeX0039,02%16400000,2300001001010000
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,1000001001010000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,12000000000001
Cody FransonX000,00%000000,080000000223001
Hunter ShinkarukX0037,16%21800000,110000000223000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Toby EnstromX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,00000000053000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson45172240,9142,6124404110612270020,750124212323
James Reimer205600,9212,6581700364540000,00001242340

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX562141624057513284216561649,72%8116320,77491351216000234
Evgeni MalkinX5625366132401078732234514211,21%5116020,72481249213000155
Aleksander BarkovX4923386131100191121865717212,37%17109522,353111441189000084
Mattias EkholmX5613294222120275393357113,98%88139424,898513552110002246
Jaden SchwartzX51191938923542601563311812,18%793118,2513425121000025
William NylanderX56102131-8001369126521137,94%8101218,0838112818000000
Dustin ByfuglienXX53526311213230151316025478,33%54124623,5024634205000092
Filip KubaX56918271512820895110535518,57%68117020,89426601780001191
Jordan StaalX5691625-64001149810633798,49%1099917,8425714100000281
Timo MeierX56811194435714711333657,08%765911,77224269400003
Travis ZajacX56510151010027949831525,10%2273213,07000010115219
Brooks OrpikX453121516821099342672111,54%5880017,770007171011166
Alec Martinez (TOT)X54212141242039435511303,64%70113320,9700013490001187
__Alec Martinez (Edm)X8022-510011722390,00%1218723,41000927000016
__Alec Martinez (Min)X4621012173202836338216,06%5894520,550004220001170
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X5131013-6341051377624603,95%763412,431341780000285
__Kyle Brodziak (Mon)X362911-7301043275817463,45%446412,891341780000142
__Kyle Brodziak (Min)X15112140810187145,56%317011,3100000000143
Leo KomarovX5655103240754946113410,87%95449,71000070112181
Jake DeBruskX44371054013245011326,00%23788,59033107300001
Jujhar KhairaX5644810311533403092113,33%53806,7800000000193
Mikhail SergachevX5625753402617347205,88%2980914,4511219153000039
Nick HoldenX23022416032810270,00%1334114,85011312000028
Justin BaileyX6000-100036120,00%0325,370000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX3149,03%15500121,07110101100825
Evgeni MalkinX3150,75%39800011,05141100230365
Aleksander BarkovX0054,24%145100001,11030000020654
Mattias EkholmX310,00%000000,60000000240152
Jaden SchwartzX5139,77%17100000,82010010011251
William NylanderX3148,44%22500000,61010000130201
Dustin ByfuglienXX120,00%000000,500022200255105
Filip KubaX300,00%000000,460030101120202
Jordan StaalX2155,06%95900000,50010001200202
Timo MeierX1135,56%4500000,58111001100013
Travis ZajacX1053,41%101100000,41000000210002
Brooks OrpikX100,00%000000,38000020055011
Alec Martinez (TOT)X000,00%000000,2500000001313111
__Alec Martinez (Edm)X000,00%000000,2100000001313
__Alec Martinez (Min)X000,00%000000,2500000001313
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X1051,15%17400000,410001100133011
__Kyle Brodziak (Mon)X1051,43%14000000,470001100133
__Kyle Brodziak (Min)X0050,00%3400000,240000000133
Leo KomarovX2049,68%15500000,370000000237030
Jake DeBruskX1041,67%2400000,53110000130000
Jujhar KhairaX0050,91%22000000,420001200357100
Mikhail SergachevX100,00%000000,170100000404000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,1200000002315000
Justin BaileyX0050,00%400000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot49271830,9152,5828822312414600400,70617497436
Chad Johnson105300,9062,6749400222330010,0000749000