Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 11 novembre 2019 at 20:27
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX301616321200577111338114,41%659719,901892713000005
Erik KarlssonX3042630080143539153710,26%3263521,15391228128000145
Brad MarchandX301215271229152442114358610,53%557619,205383012900000
Charlie CoyleX30813215220275864184712,50%757319,1015610750003150
Charlie McAvoyX27611173360393238102115,79%3553119,6752723920000105
Anders LeeX30611171235631258184210,34%452417,4516715116000139
Jake GuentzelX30413171136077235415447,41%655218,4129111612400000
Jamie Benn (TOT)X298816-7275746477145610,39%654918,933251913200003
__Jamie Benn (Was)X226713-72356443629459,68%642519,313251310100000
__Jamie Benn (Col)X721304010211551113,33%012417,7500063100003
Justin AbdelkaderX30391232004824528245,77%639413,1200000000081
Dan GirardiX303811103204528132623,08%5162020,65000010000151
Adam FooteX30281027209627273247,41%7070223,410003210000146
Justin FaulkX303581062104730389237,89%3861420,47314251160001148
Kevin ShattenkirkX302467200259218209,52%1546815,602021211300006
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X31066030029345124440,00%341713,4502265800001
__Mats Zuccarello (Was)X24033-228022264520360,00%329212,1801152700000
__Mats Zuccarello (Col)X7033220786480,00%012517,8301113000001
Derek RyanX303141409232681511,54%52919,6900000000287
Sam BennettX2412311952110189155,56%124910,3700022400003
Yannick WeberX3011200120010,00%13511,690000000001
Eric FehrX300111140203521480,00%1030910,31000160004158
Stephen GiontaX6000100111110,00%0254,140000000000
Brian GibbonsX16000-240289270,00%21167,2300011000253
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX5242,86%72100011,07010000011423
Erik KarlssonX110,00%000000,95000000250031
Brad MarchandX6150,00%5000000,94111011300042
Charlie CoyleX0051,02%63500010,73000000011111
Charlie McAvoyX120,00%000000,64000000021111
Anders LeeX0050,62%8100000,650101000111102
Jake GuentzelX2048,57%3500000,62000000011120
Jamie Benn (TOT)X1049,82%56400000,58040100021031
__Jamie Benn (Was)X1050,60%41500000,61030100021
__Jamie Benn (Col)X0047,65%14900000,48010000021
Justin AbdelkaderX0151,72%2900000,61000000031022
Dan GirardiX100,00%000000,36000000041000
Adam FooteX100,00%000000,28000000031202
Justin FaulkX010,00%000000,26001010041000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,26000000011010
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X0045,45%3300000,290000001310000
__Mats Zuccarello (Was)X0058,33%2400000,210000001310
__Mats Zuccarello (Col)X0011,11%900000,480000001310
Derek RyanX1051,44%34800000,28000000077020
Sam BennettX0046,43%19600000,240000100214000
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000,57000000032000
Eric FehrX0053,82%30100000,0600000003023000
Stephen GiontaX0032,14%2800000,00000000030000
Brian GibbonsX0028,57%1400000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop1912520,9302,08115401405710000,50041911500
Robin Lehner118120,9372,3466600264130000,00001119310

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan PulockX29617234180331537162616,22%2760720,9426822124011151
Keith YandleX296162217572848183812,50%3664722,33581333157000064
Tyler JohnsonX2910919-1140285210622729,43%1053218,343584114100000
Adam HenriqueX2961319710034446927528,70%1050917,561231160101392
Elias Pettersson (R)X2951419-3135385810432794,81%153918,592353313700000
Andreas AthanasiouX2910717980192483297612,05%349317,001342613200001
Vladislav NamestnikovX2941216822041434718448,51%444215,262351569011277
Josh BaileyX297613-160221659183311,86%252718,171121813700000
Tyler BozakX2921113-214029533816405,26%746015,881341713100000
Nick BjugstadX297512-320045274143717,07%141814,413361213200006
Keith MagnusonX2947110801066274216229,52%6968223,51112231030113144
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X17088-22404020161060,00%3035721,01011826000071
__Zdeno Chara (LAK)X6033-56014612560,00%914323,80011826000022
__Zdeno Chara (Chi)X11055318026144500,00%2121419,4900000000049
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X1607762402779180,00%2428317,67011410011085
__Ben Chiarot (Edm)X20221201002020,00%14824,0301127000015
__Ben Chiarot (Chi)X1405552201777160,00%2323516,7700023011070
Andrew CoppX2933651008272662811,54%1033611,59000210001162
Anthony BeauvillierX29336-16013222963610,34%233211,43011112000040
Nick LeddyX23055112015104440,00%1131913,8900028000021
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (TOT)X24213420615202410,00%21777,3900001101238
__Oskar Sundqvist (Chi)X24213420615202410,00%21777,3900001101238
Johnny BoychukX21123-5260311763516,67%3235216,7500012000086
Brandon DubinskyX2910112552542226104,55%52879,91000010003122
Marcus FolignoX5000-100623000,00%0295,790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,76000000072210
Keith YandleX310,00%000000,68000100041030
Tyler JohnsonX1055,00%4000000,71000000031101
Adam HenriqueX1154,99%35100000,75000000062121
Elias Pettersson (R)X2148,17%79100000,700000000103112
Andreas AthanasiouX4141,67%3600000,69000000022132
Vladislav NamestnikovX0052,78%3600000,72000000011001
Josh BaileyX1062,07%2900000,490000000133101
Tyler BozakX0055,06%56300000,56000000011001
Nick BjugstadX1051,35%22200000,57000000061211
Keith MagnusonX110,00%000000,32000020044130
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X000,00%000000,450000000174000
__Zdeno Chara (LAK)X000,00%000000,420000000174
__Zdeno Chara (Chi)X000,00%000000,470000000174
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X000,00%000000,500000000166002
__Ben Chiarot (Edm)X000,00%000000,830000000166
__Ben Chiarot (Chi)X000,00%000000,430000000166
Andrew CoppX0043,59%3900100,3600000001010101
Anthony BeauvillierX2154,90%5100000,360000000186001
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,310000000238000
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (TOT)X1058,00%5000000,3400000001010000
__Oskar Sundqvist (Chi)X1058,00%5000000,3400000001010
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,17000000011000
Brandon DubinskyX0052,15%37200000,07001000044001
Marcus FolignoX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy2213630,9272,35132601527090000,0000227412
Roberto Luongo (TOT)126420,9082,7173222333580100,50021217110
__Roberto Luongo (NYI)52210,8833,5330600181540000,500250
__Roberto Luongo (Chi)74210,9262,1142622152040100,0000717

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX30111526043158140101207110,89%353817,944483313000005
Tyler SeguinX30111526780306612434898,87%257319,122793314600000
Rickard RakellX3011142528042793285711,83%353917,9847113513500000
Torey KrugX30814220355292045102817,78%1158419,4584123015200009
Jordan StaalX30715220300774570145910,00%559719,89191023128101295
Jack EichelX3071118322040649531697,37%254918,293362914400000
Ryan SuterX3031215-5581045396516374,62%4071723,90268511480000122
Brett HullX30471149514196824455,88%461520,5215627171000144
Jake McCabeX302810528034214210344,76%2354118,0212329129000040
Niklas HjalmarssonX30279-812015321541113,33%5256718,90000000000135
Ryan McDonaghX3018964006648255154,00%4557719,23000110000126
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X29437-214014184113409,76%130110,3600021500000
__Patric Hornqvist (Col)X23325-11406163312309,09%123610,250000000000
__Patric Hornqvist (Was)X3101-2002031333,33%0258,260000000000
__Patric Hornqvist (StL)X3011100625070,00%04013,3300021500000
Jack JohnsonX3007773353430178120,00%3451016,990003120110122
Erik HaulaX2324604011184717304,26%125411,0401164700007
Scott LaughtonX30415-218102251991821,05%22377,9000000000024
Luke GlendeningX2923513002059298246,90%738813,38000000003140
Gabriel BourqueX30123-412014122212144,55%82719,02000010111101
Carl HagelinX161121602420317163,23%224415,24011432000288
Joel Eriksson EkX30101-51002116182125,56%01916,370000200008
Michael RafflX19011-34095113130,00%61869,7800008000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX0252,78%3600000,97110121400242
Tyler SeguinX2254,99%57100000,91130000011301
Rickard RakellX2061,76%3400000,93000000310231
Torey KrugX010,00%000000,75001000370112
Jordan StaalX2056,01%54100000,74000000021203
Jack EichelX2054,93%51700000,66130000021032
Ryan SuterX100,00%000000,42001010011100
Brett HullX2152,94%8500000,36000100320001
Jake McCabeX000,00%000100,370000000226001
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,32000001100000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,31000000031000
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X0131,03%2900000,47000000130100
__Patric Hornqvist (Col)X0126,09%2300000,42000000130
__Patric Hornqvist (Was)X0025,00%400000,81000000130
__Patric Hornqvist (StL)X00100.00%200000,50000000130
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,270000100302000
Erik HaulaX0068,18%2200000,470000000165001
Scott LaughtonX1043,33%3000000,42000200055001
Luke GlendeningX0050,77%58700000,26000000055000
Gabriel BourqueX0038,46%1300000,220000000212000
Carl HagelinX1021,05%1900000,160000000117001
Joel Eriksson EkX0050,85%17700000,10000000055000
Michael RafflX0040,00%1500000,11000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford137400,9162,3267282263090001,00021119130
David Rittich (R)2081010,9002,79113803535320200,60051911201

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX301224365802183140321038,57%1262720,896121846113000185
Jacob TroubaX3042529955550396516316,15%3867722,57381145139000035
Nathan MacKinnonX28141226-160286294216414,89%250317,9557122312200000
Phil EspositoX301214266375762579326415,19%561620,54561123139000137
David PastrnakX301014249140193796298510,42%057119,023582513800000
Bo HorvatX3091423413528399126749,89%149516,5077144111700009
Brendan GallagherX30910195215342365284713,85%243914,6255101612100000
Wayne SimmondsX30791615320603042103716,67%233211,0702253800000
Vince DunnX303131610340292527182211,11%2962620,88281019114000095
Lars EllerX30681414209594293014,29%647815,95000070003178
Brock BoeserX2347111408205615307,14%036315,78134158900000
Matt DumbaX2038112341041163420248,82%1640720,37235228900004
Brett PesceX3029111340032311842011,11%5957018,99011150000117
Kevan Miller (TOT)X243471239567141571220,00%3243418,07112527000082
__Kevan Miller (Chi)X18235533553894622,22%3029016,1000011000062
__Kevan Miller (Bos)X611276014663616,67%214423,97112426000020
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X29246729526443010326,67%639613,65000001125122
__Ryan Kesler (Edm)X1813451751631226214,55%427615,3200000112498
__Ryan Kesler (Bos)X1111221201013841112,50%212010,9300000000123
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X19066010010911480,00%1537419,71000960000039
__Niklas Kronwall (Det)X15044080878480,00%728118,75000639000019
__Niklas Kronwall (Bos)X4022020223000,00%89323,30000320000019
Jay BouwmeesterX30134-2100204215366,67%4148816,27000000000149
Kyle BrodziakX30303-22759311851316,67%930210,06000010002149
Jacob de la RoseX5022100123160,00%0295,810001200000
Brandon CarloX30022-145553271010130,00%3450916,98000150000149
Jimmy VeseyX3101-3001241325,00%03010,100000200000
Tyler PitlickX8011140834110,00%28510,5700000000051
Ryan ReavesX23011-31751619160,00%11215,250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX1057,52%83800001,15140001200233
Jacob TroubaX010,00%000000,86000100260120
Nathan MacKinnonX4053,41%60100001,03140001100313
Phil EspositoX1154,10%6100000,84341001200143
David PastrnakX1340,00%3500000,84010000210240
Bo HorvatX2055,96%10900000,93120010160120
Brendan GallagherX2044,90%4900000,87000010084102
Wayne SimmondsX1051,22%4100000,96000000044111
Vince DunnX110,00%000000,51000000180000
Lars EllerX2250,81%67700000,59000000022032
Brock BoeserX0141,94%3100000,610100000103101
Matt DumbaX300,00%000000,54000110190210
Brett PesceX100,00%000000,390000000112101
Kevan Miller (TOT)X000,00%000000,32000010022002
__Kevan Miller (Chi)X000,00%000000,35000010022
__Kevan Miller (Bos)X000,00%000000,28000000022
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X0054,22%45000000,30000010022000
__Ryan Kesler (Edm)X0053,32%39200000,29000010022
__Ryan Kesler (Bos)X0060,34%5800000,33000000022
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X000,00%000000,32000000550000
__Niklas Kronwall (Det)X000,00%000000,28000000550
__Niklas Kronwall (Bos)X000,00%000000,43000000550
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,16000000044000
Kyle BrodziakX1042,79%20100000,20000000011001
Jacob de la RoseX00100.00%200001,38000000051000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,080010000302000
Jimmy VeseyX0033,33%300000,66000003300000
Tyler PitlickX0033,33%900000,24000000011000
Ryan ReavesX0050,00%600000,170010000234000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price2419230,9252,21146721547230200,76913246322
Brian Elliott64200,9032,8036500171760010,6673624000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX27111223-51204859102205310,78%554520,202572596000147
Howie MorenzX30516211010028438027716,25%154918,3027925118000145
Alexander RadulovX3071118153570429428747,45%656918,9732531114000029
Patrik LaineX30711188160472210044577,00%248816,27123199800000
Viktor ArvidssonX17691541008436920618,70%433419,631231565000141
Sean MonahanX306915-4208737921597,59%961320,4217818115000264
Carl SoderbergX3051015114028798817485,68%1350516,831017360001131
Nate SchmidtX2221214-6408363415245,88%3549822,631451969000295
Jared McCannX258513040243036103022,22%133113,26224953101450
Jon MerrillX301121394006318255184,00%3659019,6812312920001114
Jake GardinerX305712414013183061516,67%3359619,8625717115000086
Nikita ZadorovX3048128103591313282312,50%4061120,3620211440000117
Brett ConnollyX3046106120201223132017,39%231410,47213642000126
Michael FrolikX2745962020212982813,79%62679,8801125000050
Joel ArmiaX3034741803719317199,68%231110,36000010003104
Robert HaggX30257-76007618226139,09%3366722,2521311810110112
Travis HamonicX122461601317103620,00%1422718,9501129000039
Sami NikuX150448802122010,00%819613,080000100005
Filip ChytilX71123001440725,00%0486,870000000000
Colin WilsonX2011200001072614,29%01185,890000000001
Ryan DonatoX12101-1000411299,09%0685,640000000000
Tobias RiederX1000000000000,00%032,530000000000
Troy TerryX5000000054020,00%0346,740000100000
Kevin LabancX9000-100233030,00%1495,450000300000
Jacob LarssonX11000560823030,00%816314,8000001000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX1040,74%40500000,84000000210022
Howie MorenzX0047,31%33400000,77000000270000
Alexander RadulovX1028,57%5600000,63000100430112
Patrik LaineX2035,29%3400000,74000002200130
Viktor ArvidssonX1036,11%3600000,90000001200000
Sean MonahanX1051,03%82900000,49000000022101
Carl SoderbergX3049,90%51500000,59000002200111
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,560000000131000
Jared McCannX0148,90%22700000,78000000033021
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,44000000044111
Jake GardinerX100,00%000000,40000000053210
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,39000010051200
Brett ConnollyX1044,00%2500000,64000000094000
Michael FrolikX2043,52%10800000,67000000061012
Joel ArmiaX0038,89%3600000,45000000011201
Robert HaggX100,00%000000,210000000141000
Travis HamonicX100,00%000000,53000001200000
Sami NikuX000,00%000000,41000000150001
Filip ChytilX0056,10%4100000,83000000055001
Colin WilsonX0044,44%6300000,34000000033001
Ryan DonatoX0088,89%900000,30000003500100
Tobias RiederX000,00%000000,00000002300000
Troy TerryX00100.00%200000,00000000055000
Kevin LabancX0033,33%900000,00000003300000
Jacob LarssonX000,00%000000,00000001300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk27141120,9142,62162722718210210,0000272321
Jack Campbell10100,8703,0060003230000,000010000
Juuse Saros21100,8774,50120009730000,0000228000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX27101929620147711738878,55%758321,59571234126000134
Artemi PanarinX3091625220154180256211,25%061320,4417814140000025
Alex PietrangeloX3042125210021469025404,44%5175325,11391261147011181
Elias LindholmX30101424-1300594593328010,75%862220,75481224134000050
Esa LindellX308122026410632250262816,00%4174424,81661231146011083
Trevor LindenX3061016-4371534537920637,59%462420,8045920131000293
Nikita ZaitsevX3051015-1380362629102317,24%3456018,6633613670000108
Ondrej PalatX306713-13100242945204813,33%147915,972241310400000
Tom WilsonX276612-16915113266617479,09%549818,4534724114101351
Calvin de HaanX302101203554419175511,76%4357019,000004190001111
Neal PionkX30279-102204526218279,52%2853317,771341163000065
Travis KonecnyX30235-1310027244619394,35%139012,99022764000012
Zack SmithX3021302153217122816,67%32468,2200000000050
Anthony DuclairX20123-300010295183,45%21678,360001100001
Pavel ZachaX191121605814637,14%11347,0700000000034
Calle JarnkrokX18011020316289160,00%122512,51000720000023
Brock McGinnX3001131001922101100,00%22247,4600000000058
Antoine RousselX4000075324010,00%0369,100000000000
Matt GrzelcykX4000000120000,00%36215,3900000000015
Joel EdmundsonX11000-324101758380,00%715914,41000637000012
Dmitry KulikovX15000-540635140,00%1020613,71000218000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX1050,87%51500001,00130000021412
Artemi PanarinX2133,78%7400000,82130000042132
Alex PietrangeloX010,00%000000,660000004150211
Elias LindholmX0150,09%53900000,77130000022141
Esa LindellX200,00%000000,54000020210111
Trevor LindenX0050,67%66900000,51021020061100
Nikita ZaitsevX100,00%000000,54000000085010
Ondrej PalatX1018,42%3800000,54000000033003
Tom WilsonX0026,32%3800000,480010200118211
Calvin de HaanX200,00%000000,42000010055100
Neal PionkX100,00%000000,34000000088011
Travis KonecnyX0036,67%9000000,2611000001813000
Zack SmithX1053,88%20600000,2400001002417010
Anthony DuclairX0050,00%1000000,36000001100001
Pavel ZachaX1046,21%14500000,30000000097000
Calle JarnkrokX0047,06%6800000,0900000001813000
Brock McGinnX0038,32%10700000,090000000308000
Antoine RousselX0050,00%200000,00001000033000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,0000002001111000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev52020,9321,802660081170000,7147419100
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)2151230,9152,76119742556440000,6673204420
__Darcy Kuemper (NYI)143820,9242,6080822354630000,6673134
__Darcy Kuemper (Van)72410,8903,0838920201810000,000070
Anton Khudobin2010810,9012,77116921545440310,80051911212

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX30914230200277310024839,00%1163921,2936928128101279
P.K. SubbanX3081422-7355433778204010,26%2667122,37561145165000063
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X2991221320151674144212,16%146916,183582210900000
__James van Riemsdyk (Col)X236814100711618339,84%036015,67235208300000
__James van Riemsdyk (Was)X634722085136923,08%110918,1412322500000
Johnny GaudreauX3061521-114012449629906,25%160220,0519101713800000
Gustav NyquistX3061218-46021306326479,52%247015,6724687000000
Roman JosiX3041216-1643547557723665,19%5677625,872810501480001126
Chris SimonX306915-810027368825576,82%262720,91471122151000026
Nico HischierX306713-128028657515568,00%556718,8933622110000597
Danny DeKeyserX30459-5622035222831414,29%4356218,7321314610001135
Craig SmithX30358-114010132951810,34%12458,1821383400000
Thomas ChabotX30055-1440037154311250,00%1565521,8303321118000129
Casey CizikasX30224-312024633813215,26%1138312,76000020003138
Ben LovejoyX30044-82554423153130,00%4657819,270001260111144
Tyson Jost (TOT)X1721322035121616,67%0885,160000000003
__Tyson Jost (Col)X142133203391522,22%0725,110000000003
__Tyson Jost (Was)X3000-100023010,00%0165,390000000000
Travis DermottX30123-4180281863516,67%1336912,310000600004
Richard PanikX30112-6601319336163,03%21836,1000000000017
Brendan PerliniX1000-200000000,00%055,370000000000
Brett Howden (R)X8000-400046020,00%0415,090000000000
Brian BoyleX30000-719151512144170,00%32999,98000010003141
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX1049,57%70000000,72330001300112
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000100,66000100410113
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X2128,57%3500000,90000000410201
__James van Riemsdyk (Col)X2025,93%2700000,78000000410
__James van Riemsdyk (Was)X0137,50%800001,29000000410
Johnny GaudreauX0035,71%4200000,70030000320111
Gustav NyquistX1033,33%3900000,77120000270011
Roman JosiX200,00%000000,41001002200110
Chris SimonX1043,75%8000000,48000000055102
Nico HischierX0147,98%71700000,46110001100002
Danny DeKeyserX100,00%000000,320001300101000
Craig SmithX0044,83%2900000,65000000250100
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,150000000301000
Casey CizikasX0150,38%52600000,21000000180000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,1400001003010000
Tyson Jost (TOT)X0066,67%600000,68000000033000
__Tyson Jost (Col)X0080,00%500000,84000000033
__Tyson Jost (Was)X000,00%100000,00000000033
Travis DermottX100,00%000000,16000000022000
Richard PanikX0042,86%700000,22000001100010
Brendan PerliniX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Brett Howden (R)X0039,53%4300000,00000000088000
Brian BoyleX0055,91%9300000,0000003003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek114500,9062,7057820262780000,0000921100
Jonathan Quick2171400,8993,11123400646310000,78614219010

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby HolikX299152415210777310728798,41%858120,04358261041129111
Evgeny KuznetsovX2371219-312018617720559,09%351222,264151985000144
Nikolaj EhlersX2911718220173481256013,58%359520,5320220109000010
Tomas TatarX2961218117526317634607,89%647216,291561510000001
Tyler MyersX2941317-8742077354920328,16%5574025,52156241070001124
Tyson BarrieX296915-4160144036222516,67%3270524,29235201110220137
Anthony ManthaX2967134541083236122549,84%456119,360221194000021
Brett Kulak (R)X2821113714027151881711,11%3350818,142351088011048
Marcus JohanssonX283811-560526398317,69%242015,00033267000039
Cal ClutterbuckX29639024030262771622,22%534611,941122181012128
Mikkel BoedkerX29369-520326469226,52%42869,880110300006
Tyler ToffoliX1627927511234311224,65%327817,36000961000122
Marc StaalX291785280422317685,88%4656119,340001160001121
Jean-Gabriel PageauX23437110017392661915,38%628312,3200000011096
Alex BiegaX211451300431161316,67%1828513,5700008000034
Cody CeciX21055-53404420217120,00%3843320,620111045000194
Karl AlznerX172243402311152713,33%1327015,901121053000013
Jake VirtanenX242240140287234108,70%22088,660000000002
Matt HendricksX131122958985312,50%1957,2900000101230
Jesper BrattX5000000014020,00%0285,660000000000
Brandon SutterX18000-360322142170,00%21689,3100000000250
Matt MartinX24000-118101439180,00%01204,990000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby HolikX0150,74%60500000,83031010160211
Evgeny KuznetsovX1152,55%68700000,74140001100200
Nikolaj EhlersX3037,25%5100000,60240000031032
Tomas TatarX0037,19%12100000,76020010031011
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,46004002200101
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,430000001130111
Anthony ManthaX1132,50%4000000,46012000055101
Brett Kulak (R)X000,00%000000,510000000112031
Marcus JohanssonX0046,60%10300000,52000000033001
Cal ClutterbuckX3035,19%5400000,52000000051020
Mikkel BoedkerX0052,63%1900000,63000000022010
Tyler ToffoliX1043,78%18500000,65010010110101
Marc StaalX010,00%000000,29000001100001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0048,99%39600000,490000001110000
Alex BiegaX100,00%000000,35000000011000
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,230000000211000
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,30000000011010
Jake VirtanenX0012,50%800000,38000001100000
Matt HendricksX0046,59%8800000,42000010094000
Jesper BrattX00100.00%200000,00000000055000
Brandon SutterX0053,06%19600000,0000000001818000
Matt MartinX0040,00%1000000,0000101002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider219640,9112,76121700566270110,600101910002
Cam Ward102620,8843,8354820353030000,83361019200

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark GiordanoX30717244395625764325910,94%4571923,96448491600220111
Paul KariyaX308132104013448525619,41%161520,50371036165000046
Mathew BarzalX30714213203487831588,97%157819,2648122616100004
Brayden SchennX309112006020882768186213,24%256918,95381124162000115
Kyle PalmieriX30611175260771759165310,17%451017,000551413600000
Cam FowlerX3051217210019306623417,58%2351417,134484413501109
Paul StastnyX307916621512518016598,75%656918,9813427140000066
Hampus LindholmX3001313-128048272710120,00%4557619,20000111000094
Jaccob SlavinX30391241201722167618,75%3455418,471233141012123
Kyle ConnorX30549-6003217120477,04%250816,932242214700002
Justin WilliamsX30459-18020105111307,84%543314,452461613800000
Adam LowryX302795361041442211219,09%534411,47000001232141
Ron HainseyX30279334024261551413,33%4256618,871013120110118
Nino NiederreiterX30347118019155913375,08%244414,790112213800000
Radek FaksaX22246-11352028317206,45%325911,7600001101246
Dan HamhuisX30246236039783425,00%4042013,9900014000042
Riley SheahanX303146602212451212,50%031810,61000031013126
Alex TuchX30134112015122911273,45%22749,13000326000141
Pavel BuchnevichX8000-2001210130,00%0475,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark GiordanoX210,00%000000,67000010064133
Paul KariyaX3057,46%13400010,68010000033301
Mathew BarzalX1146,69%72400100,73130000061211
Brayden SchennX1253,42%7300000,70020220011033
Kyle PalmieriX0118,18%3300000,67020000054211
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,66000000031002
Paul StastnyX2050,70%64500000,56000011100112
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,450000000303102
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,43000000074111
Kyle ConnorX2130,30%3300000,35130000140011
Justin WilliamsX3048,48%3300000,42000000011002
Adam LowryX0050,10%49900000,52000110031100
Ron HainseyX100,00%000000,32000000076010
Nino NiederreiterX0057,14%2800000,32000000083002
Radek FaksaX0057,51%31300000,46000010010100
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,290000002110010
Riley SheahanX0055,56%7200000,2500000001616100
Alex TuchX0037,50%1600000,2901000001414000
Pavel BuchnevichX0033,33%600000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist1410220,9491,4885223214130000,66731416350
Connor Hellebuyck165650,9042,6398100434470000,55691614100

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX3091726-2220549010427838,65%260920,31491329158000016
Jared SpurgeonX3071926627537499524537,37%5477725,913710651610111116
Patrick KaneX3052025-10095310730804,67%361520,510101034157000019
John KlingbergX30614204200203841163614,63%3367522,5044834162000031
Olli MaattaX30612181320332934173017,65%1655418,47671326119000093
Jakub VoracekX30891712120213066184212,12%153917,971231515100009
Alexander SteenX306915810030486322449,52%639413,13000620000048
Bryan RustX3076136280706651184113,73%1056218,750116410001119
Sean CouturierX135813280233240153212,50%324218,592461551000023
Colin MillerX3058133375422139142512,82%2157519,1632528114000040
Theoren FleuryX2557129221038266610457,58%246218,5031426117011129
Ondrej KaseX264610-1220132037123510,81%032312,430551010900000
Brandon SaadX30369-112017237520574,00%439113,04123219700007
Ian ColeX2925745610652415102013,33%3854618,84011224101198
Blake ComeauX3033642803231336249,09%832210,73000080003118
Jordie BennX30224-125153518155813,33%4146615,521015260001107
Evan RodriguesX221233205911129,09%11456,600000000000
Andrew CoglianoX30033-31001827223170,00%42949,8100000000178
Austin WatsonX29022-11601713176100,00%11796,190000100002
Miles WoodX5011100514210,00%0387,570000000000
Michal KempnyX1000055000000,00%11211,850000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1157,58%85100000,85000000022036
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,67001000031311
Patrick KaneX1129,17%4800000,81000000022110
John KlingbergX210,00%000000,59000000021022
Olli MaattaX200,00%000000,65000000055102
Jakub VoracekX1041,30%4600000,63000000190002
Alexander SteenX0044,64%33600100,76000000011020
Bryan RustX0148,48%6600100,46000001100200
Sean CouturierX1058,46%27200001,08000002200211
Colin MillerX200,00%000000,450000100101010
Theoren FleuryX0247,38%32500000,52000020011020
Ondrej KaseX1037,10%6200000,62000000000010
Brandon SaadX1038,24%3400000,460000000151100
Ian ColeX200,00%000000,26001010088010
Blake ComeauX2048,19%24900000,3700000001212101
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,170010201190000
Evan RodriguesX1055,43%9200000,41000000042000
Andrew CoglianoX0039,61%25500000,2000000003015000
Austin WatsonX0038,46%1300000,2200000002814000
Miles WoodX000,00%000000,53000000000000
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,00000100000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak149500,9232,0784223293770000,00001416500
Jake Allen168620,9112,4495922394380010,00001614200

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX2710152560055599307110,10%558521,6825726108000154
Aaron EkbladX2951520728051306213328,06%4167023,10437401080000115
Drew DoughtyX2601616351559304119370,00%2561323,5705528104000098
Josh AndersonX2996154380733483284610,84%858820,2913422105000073
Andy GreeneX294111510260264339132210,26%5568723,6830315570110123
Eric LindrosX257613732079447922478,86%958423,3602218101000290
Ryan DzingelX29211133121018265524563,64%454118,6702214112000132
Bobby RyanX295510-118046145614368,93%648216,613031811300001
Valtteri FilppulaX2954924014635131714,29%335212,14101638011084
Patrik NemethX2125711603219184811,11%3037717,96011540000070
Joe ThorntonX29167-2001428379282,70%144815,4502298200009
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X29156-72202822223134,55%1748216,621121366000170
Magnus PaajarviX29235-3602629278177,41%1339113,47000001013109
Mathieu PerreaultX29404-431532243471611,76%231710,9300014000030
Alex GoligoskiX29224-94352715276147,41%2745215,570111069000020
Nolan PatrickX29224-522101127369155,56%331510,87011435000030
Jamie OleksiakX1104422203444120,00%1119017,3000000000035
Zack KassianX2921311752691771211,76%11605,510000000001
Devante Smith-PellyX29202260710203610,00%11585,4600000000013
Victor RaskX6011100355100,00%1386,340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX1138,26%42600000,85120000140111
Aaron EkbladX100,00%000000,600000000114132
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,520000002260022
Josh AndersonX1032,73%5500000,51000002200101
Andy GreeneX110,00%000000,44000001100200
Eric LindrosX0147,46%47200000,45010000011102
Ryan DzingelX0039,05%10500000,48120110081001
Bobby RyanX1131,03%2900000,42000000033010
Valtteri FilppulaX2052,60%36500000,51000000066110
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,370000000104000
Joe ThorntonX0055,29%57700000,310000000143000
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000,00%000000,250000000197001
Magnus PaajarviX2039,58%4800000,26000000033100
Mathieu PerreaultX0032,47%7700000,25001000044001
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,18001000073000
Nolan PatrickX0046,18%35300000,2500002001313000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,42000000080000
Zack KassianX1122,22%900000,3800100001111000
Devante Smith-PellyX0014,29%1400000,2500000002020001
Victor RaskX0051,16%4300000,53000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov26101420,9192,57153902668170210,6676262530
Mikko Koskinen (R)41200,9132,8621020101150000,0000326000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni GourdeX25412165262027498520564,71%854521,80145231131014103
Oscar KlefbomX3041216-1012020314112379,76%4668422,80347261200112145
Germain GagnonX2841115133562617531705,33%662422,29156161190114156
J.T. MillerX298614-4260465070175111,43%759820,6223518124000498
Anthony CirelliX167714580104343132816,28%637523,46022673202585
Brady Tkachuk (R)X306814-12641084306720418,96%550716,92461020117000147
Radko GudasX307613-37715652740162317,50%6071023,67538311280110132
Brenden DillonX304812-450104834448179,09%4974524,82415231310111143
Alexander KerfootX302810-11605392517288,00%32839,44011311000021
Erik CernakX3001010-857571253515310,00%4759719,9104421940111103
Mark JankowskiX30459-17608468322664,82%943314,431561754000034
Kevin FialaX30369-13202275113335,88%445715,221231610200005
Zemgus GirgensonsX24325-121002618384217,89%529212,15000215000014
Denis MalginX19224-480135252118,00%01558,1500011000114
Conor ShearyX27134-22028172155,88%01555,730000200000
Connor Brown (TOT)X192130001101531113,33%31658,7000001000161
__Connor Brown (Van)X1211200016101310,00%213010,8700001000161
__Connor Brown (NYI)X71010000452820,00%1354,980000000000
Jason SpezzaX30123-111210313334163,03%133711,2411272700007
Nick JensenX14033-3201012115150,00%1520214,4000001000024
Mike GreenX25033-13300261717660,00%1338815,530001030011025
Patrick EavesX720232000201100.00%0385,450000000000
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X30202-614011262911196,90%12969,860000500003
__Andreas Johnsson (Van)X2320201009142071210,00%12199,540000500000
__Andreas Johnsson (NYI)X7000-6402129470,00%07610,900000000002
Brendan SmithX21112-75315321160616,67%2630114,3500001000051
Alexander NylanderX1000000001010,00%065,780000000000
Jordan WealX1000-100111000,00%076,920000000000
Matt MoulsonX19000-4405311340,00%11517,9400000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni GourdeX0048,51%13400000,59020130120110
Oscar KlefbomX100,00%000000,47000000073021
Germain GagnonX0148,33%66000000,48020101100111
J.T. MillerX1056,28%23100000,47000000011111
Anthony CirelliX1145,83%51500010,75010000110111
Brady Tkachuk (R)X1034,48%5800000,55010110033200
Radko GudasX100,00%000000,37001200042110
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,32000020052011
Alexander KerfootX0047,88%33000000,710000000151000
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,3300000003010101
Mark JankowskiX1055,92%49000000,4200000001414111
Kevin FialaX1025,00%3200000,39000000033000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0045,80%13100000,34000000000001
Denis MalginX0054,55%2200000,52000000000000
Conor ShearyX0036,36%1100000,520000000209000
Connor Brown (TOT)X1035,00%2000000,36000001100001
__Connor Brown (Van)X0035,00%2000000,31000001100
__Connor Brown (NYI)X100,00%000000,57000001100
Jason SpezzaX0056,10%4100000,1800011001716000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,30000110000000
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,150000002250000
Patrick EavesX1050,00%200001,05000000000001
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X0130,17%11600000,1400000001717001
__Andreas Johnsson (Van)X0129,91%10700000,1800000001717
__Andreas Johnsson (NYI)X0033,33%900000,0000000001717
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,130001101110000
Alexander NylanderX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jordan WealX0050,00%400000,00000000000000
Matt MoulsonX0066,67%1500000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard30200,9312,22162406870000,000026000
Antti Raanta104600,8793,8654500352900000,00001020100

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX2971623280186510229536,86%1061421,1626832126000073
Logan CoutureX2681119480474472265411,11%958722,59066261221013106
Ivan ProvorovX2951217234043305518449,09%3069523,9654934138000049
Cam AtkinsonX2961016-2100232310329665,83%250917,543473212400004
Jonathan HuberdeauX298715216036448617519,30%651117,6413422126000016
Seth JonesX2331114316022403911337,69%2059225,7232526116000175
Josh MansonX2948126411564203192812,90%3262021,3711218126000099
Jeff SkinnerX297310960181859132011,86%137612,97011118800003
Keith TckachukX29369-2301022457927553,80%355919,2604423136000143
Mike HoffmanX293690120826369218,33%031510,860000100002
Justin BraunX2918932553524268123,85%2756519,470221241000093
Kevin HayesX26268-212027384621504,35%236614,09011642000029
Anton StralmanX20178-3801317145177,14%2240320,17101752000063
Greg PaterynX2915661603813134137,69%2341114,19101324000037
Clayton KellerX2932540042026101411,54%02368,1510142300008
Jeff CarterX27235018038163911185,13%631711,75011116000012
Mikko KoivuX2723521356423515345,71%435213,0310111011296
Mathieu JosephX2630322002371941015,79%31947,450000000008
Brady SkjeiX410106011340125,00%55613,950000000000
Ryan StromeX3011200101210,00%1175,720000000000
Frank VatranoX2000120000000,00%0115,300000000000
Ilya KovalchukX2000000000010,00%1115,550000000000
Andrew ShawX3000000122100,00%0175,640000100002
Connor MurphyX3000200430100,00%34314,280000000007
Ryan CarpenterX3000040554100,00%14414,7900000000116
Madison BoweyX7000-200612030,00%18011,460000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX1151,18%76000000,75130000051140
Logan CoutureX2144,32%27300010,65030000021222
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,49000000051100
Cam AtkinsonX0038,89%3600000,63110000091011
Jonathan HuberdeauX1140,16%25400000,59120000011122
Seth JonesX100,00%000000,47000000011200
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,39000120011011
Jeff SkinnerX4137,74%5300000,53000000011201
Keith TckachukX0050,59%25500000,32010020044000
Mike HoffmanX0146,15%2600000,57000000011001
Justin BraunX100,00%000000,320010000251101
Kevin HayesX1054,10%24400000,44000000052001
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,400000000165011
Greg PaterynX100,00%000000,29000000053000
Clayton KellerX1034,21%3800000,42010000011010
Jeff CarterX0147,50%12000000,32000000081001
Mikko KoivuX0052,22%45000000,280001000106100
Mathieu JosephX1053,33%1500000,31000000022001
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,36000001300000
Ryan StromeX000,00%000001,17000000000000
Frank VatranoX000,00%000000,000000041000000
Ilya KovalchukX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andrew ShawX0042,86%1400000,00000000033000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,00000001800000
Ryan CarpenterX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Madison BoweyX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask29151130,9252,01175804597890000,54511290333

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX29151530-52003966170321258,82%459320,45581371139000250
Luc RobitailleX29111425-103810393413433838,21%855419,12551059130000142
Dmitry OrlovX2951318-731537346020358,33%3269724,033811481280000113
Riley NashX2671017-8180372756143712,50%241215,833471870000122
Mike MathesonX2961016-9395422559202710,17%3861121,07551041118000054
Jason PominvilleX26459-6405144611308,70%237314,362461710100006
Maxime Lajoie (R)X24279-66032426677,69%2741117,11112939000050
Derick BrassardX27189-221551353516332,86%338114,110551410300005
Ryan MurrayX27268-610019341161118,18%2950818,81000324000096
Jack RoslovicX27347-9209132362213,04%132311,9713458600000
Brayden McNabbX29246-752107836223159,09%3756419,440005240001108
Alexander WennbergX29235-136017445710453,51%448016,54101422000287
Brock NelsonX22145-635528254811312,08%135916,31123954000143
David Kampf (R)X28134-7601434287233,57%430210,7700016011264
Brad RichardsonX18033-3209112611180,00%21659,1800003000220
James NealX21022-10801318309230,00%231014,7601176500000
Sean Kuraly (R)X26101-41202817155136,67%927510,5900007101365
Filip Zadina (R)X13011-200657150,00%016512,6900034200000
Cal O'ReillyX1000000000000,00%055,170000000000
Zach Redmond (TOT)X1000-200101010,00%01514,770000000001
__Zach Redmond (LAK)X1000-200101010,00%01514,770000000001
Dale WeiseX1000000000000,00%055,170000000000
Andreas MartinsenX2000000010100,00%0157,310000000000
Ethan BearX2000-200210100,00%13115,360000100001
Zac RinaldoX2000040110100,00%0157,290000000000
Andrej SekeraX4000-240631000,00%55714,300000000002
Michael StoneX5000-340672010,00%37915,7800002000012
Alexander PetrovicX18000-43151945020,00%1424813,7600000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX2153,58%78200001,01140000230520
Luc RobitailleX1160,94%6400000,90130022200012
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,52001000072100
Riley NashX1050,79%12600000,83020000042011
Mike MathesonX100,00%000000,52000000041010
Jason PominvilleX0130,43%2300000,48000000093000
Maxime Lajoie (R)X000,00%000000,44000000063000
Derick BrassardX1054,67%28900000,47010010022000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,32000000022100
Jack RoslovicX0044,08%15200000,43010000022000
Brayden McNabbX010,00%000000,21000110033000
Alexander WennbergX0053,33%39000000,21000000033000
Brock NelsonX0051,16%25800000,28110100022000
David Kampf (R)X1052,12%37800000,270000000169001
Brad RichardsonX0053,85%5200000,360000000182000
James NealX0037,50%4000000,1311000002110000
Sean Kuraly (R)X0061,33%7500000,07000000099000
Filip Zadina (R)X0038,78%4900000,12000000010000
Cal O'ReillyX00100.00%200000,00000000820000
Zach Redmond (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000310000
__Zach Redmond (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000310
Dale WeiseX000,00%000000,00000000320000
Andreas MartinsenX000,00%200000,00000000022000
Ethan BearX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Zac RinaldoX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,0000001001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson121710,9023,1461240323280110,5004920000
Frederik Andersen2071120,8983,29115120636180200,54511209120

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX301423372120295294308514,89%559719,895152027151000017
Nikita KucherovX3014183222352647135287910,37%361920,62881640150000019
T.J. OshieX3014152914157525118246211,86%657419,12691537125000137
Teuvo TeravainenX3041923-3004349423684,26%552717,55212144316000001
Vincent LecavalierX3071421-3262027299432557,45%061020,33281019151000123
Ryan JohansenX3051621-124066777726646,49%757519,161782013000007
Rasmus RistolainenX275131807210443131142116,13%2460022,2445924110000072
Sam ReinhartX304711-713517234716388,51%141913,9834719116000022
Josh MorrisseyX302911-82403137279267,41%6165021,6520212330000116
Colton ParaykoX303690321032255014186,00%4566622,2113423920000109
Jakob SilfverbergX30538113517355815328,62%1443914,64101270004125
Christopher TanevX230660175152573110,00%2535615,4600007000079
Dougie HamiltonX22314-316030132471812,50%1946020,9130317117000012
Trevor DaleyX2512321801113781014,29%1735013,9901118000048
Kasperi KapanenX30123-32352115278273,70%12277,58000126000011
J.T. CompherX3020202115848219119,52%82959,85000000006135
Chris TierneyX30112-4801124279183,70%430910,32000216000156
Steven SantiniX1102221551848320,00%1317515,8801138000027
Will ButcherX10011-220452030,00%1315215,2100011000010
Devin ShoreX210112009115320,00%41195,6600000000011
Jakob ChychrunX2000020320100,00%62512,260000000000
Danton HeinenX9000-240127130,00%0485,280000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX3052,08%81800001,24010003400353
Nikita KucherovX2234,83%8900011,03121000310430
T.J. OshieX2154,05%3700111,01110010061311
Teuvo TeravainenX1032,14%2800000,87000000072002
Vincent LecavalierX2045,00%4000000,69110220032113
Ryan JohansenX0055,27%74900010,73110000011210
Rasmus RistolainenX300,00%000000,60000020031003
Sam ReinhartX2034,48%8700000,520001000162000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,34000000074001
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,270011000162011
Jakob SilfverbergX1126,67%3000000,36000010031001
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,340000100236000
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,17000000033011
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,17000000044000
Kasperi KapanenX0029,41%1700000,2600010002322000
J.T. CompherX1045,77%43700000,1400003002222010
Chris TierneyX1048,30%38300000,13000000044010
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,23000100000000
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,13000000064000
Devin ShoreX0044,44%900000,1700000002117000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Danton HeinenX0033,33%600000,00000000020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom2516810,9222,34151241597580110,8336255404
Curtis McElhinney54100,9222,3730400121530000,0000525110

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX30112132-24915945292338111,96%561520,4957122814800003
William KarlssonX29141630-3401572125338611,20%461121,0846103214800017
Doug GilmourX30101626-360244089196111,24%161720,55461029149000011
Erik JohnsonX30916252575655066305313,64%6171423,81336391440000102
TJ BrodieX3031215-11803255713375,26%3466122,0235836134011162
Jake MuzzinX3011314-947577354511282,22%3667522,4917835144000039
David PerronX284812-716068196222526,45%349017,482681912800000
Eric StaalX306511-9208468133697,41%454017,9824621131000012
Alex KillornX305611-360222238162313,16%232710,91000310011078
Dustin BrownX30369-744067377215614,17%450516,841011783000183
David SavardX3025712805026266147,69%4059219,7411210640000108
Alex GalchenyukX30156-260520338253,03%031410,4603353200003
Zach HymanX19415113522432981913,79%427314,3700000101392
Matt DucheneX11235-1604243611235,56%119117,39134104600000
Justin SchultzX8033500086130,00%513516,9302243000004
Derek ForbortX25033-82603469430,00%2238415,3700011000084
Blake ColemanX30033-31604120279140,00%42578,55000020002101
Zach BogosianX12112-280225611016,67%1818215,1300003000141
Trevor LewisX19112-1007813597,69%51578,2800000000063
Brandon PirriX30112-3003222811143,57%21906,320000100000
Nate ThompsonX10101-10031032233,33%0717,1200000000129
Kris RussellX15011-58014115110,00%1923615,7300003000158
Joonas DonskoiX2000000000010,00%0188,850000000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX2000000100010,00%0168,030000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX1155,22%6700011,04012011100231
William KarlssonX3149,07%86200000,98110000140213
Doug GilmourX0053,70%5400000,84010000032112
Erik JohnsonX420,00%000000,70001000230340
TJ BrodieX100,00%000000,45000000280100
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,420000100192011
David PerronX3031,58%3800000,49000000190003
Eric StaalX0149,90%47700000,41010001100202
Alex KillornX0130,00%3000000,67000000230100
Dustin BrownX0032,73%5500000,360000001100001
David SavardX000,00%000000,24000001100100
Alex GalchenyukX0045,65%18400000,38010001100000
Zach HymanX0045,68%37000000,37000100011010
Matt DucheneX1053,88%24500000,52000000066000
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,44000000082000
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,160000000257000
Blake ColemanX0048,39%18600000,230000000303000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,22000000099000
Trevor LewisX0050,00%1200000,25000000011000
Brandon PirriX0049,53%10700000,2101000002219001
Nate ThompsonX0051,11%9000000,28000001100000
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,08000001100000
Joonas DonskoiX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Zach Aston-ReeseX000,00%100000,00000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne24121010,9072,99140200707520021,0006237220
Keith Kinkaid72410,8743,5041200241900000,0000723100

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan RiellyX2781624-4115173348123016,67%3256921,09551036113000163
Brent BurnsX3051621-740047365218309,62%4773724,563811321310000112
Dale HunterX305152038036347126517,04%455818,5917819102000284
Evgenii DadonovX3051217-6409198125426,17%449116,382463013300001
Chris KreiderX3079167315642666223710,61%347915,9511221128000013
Jonathan DrouinX3051015-18015295915358,47%346815,601561110600003
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX307714-116047397932538,86%857719,232241594000392
Nazem KadriX3068144275332656113010,71%340413,46145168600003
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOT)X315914-429565486423617,81%250416,271231712400002
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Buf)X1132507523202892710,71%118216,5511275000000
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Que)X20279-422042283614345,56%132216,11011107400002
John TavaresX299413-240256687157010,34%852017,9461736134000016
Duncan KeithX3031013-5261022383821287,89%5265721,91066271330000114
Mikael BacklundX3064105100227248183112,50%1149916,621014151012152
Scott MayfieldX3009917410611415850,00%4850616,870003190110117
Sami VatanenX20167540151430333,33%428114,070000100008
Carter RowneyX30516-3801724194926,32%02167,2100000000112
Roman PolakX301344535633517585,88%5154518,160004310000111
Nicolas DeslauriersX91235006252520,00%1596,580000000000
Troy BrouwerX25123-1120234191185,26%52259,0000000000358
Bryan LittleX30112-1020927249204,17%435511,8500001000290
Mark LetestuX31010000020150,00%0196,340000000000
Curtis McKenzieX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Derrick PouliotX3000300701100,00%34414,760000000003
Nick BoninoX3000000021020,00%0227,430000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan RiellyX100,00%000000,84000010011001
Brent BurnsX010,00%000000,57000000160012
Dale HunterX1051,65%18200000,72000000022011
Evgenii DadonovX2148,72%3900000,69000000260201
Chris KreiderX3046,15%3900000,67001002300130
Jonathan DrouinX1026,92%2600100,64010000021010
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0049,75%20300000,49000000022002
Nazem KadriX0153,13%9600000,69000010042202
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOT)X0045,22%38700000,56000100081100
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Buf)X0039,13%9200000,55000100081
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Que)X0047,12%29500000,56000000081
John TavaresX2153,04%73900000,50010001100003
Duncan KeithX100,00%000000,400000201130011
Mikael BacklundX1151,79%72800100,40000000011021
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,360011000304001
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,50000000051001
Carter RowneyX0050,00%20600100,5600000002121010
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,150000101150010
Nicolas DeslauriersX0050,00%200001,01000000000000
Troy BrouwerX1052,94%1700000,2700000001919010
Bryan LittleX0050,96%10400000,11000000022000
Mark LetestuX100,00%100001,05000000110010
Curtis McKenzieX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nick BoninoX0054,05%3700000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones2613930,9152,57152005657650010,0000255600
Matt Murray61220,8993,4429700171680000,0002525000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne GretzkyX29131124220965112336611,61%449617,10871537135000015
Jakub VranaX29814221205349937628,08%347416,3446104013300000
Andrew LaddX2978152100472267164310,45%343514,984153412600003
Frans NielsenX297815-12011727328609,59%1154018,63145271270001101
Jason DemersX233121551401523469366,52%2948921,241563196000068
John MooreX2831215-257557335423395,56%3263022,522810311310000119
Michael Del ZottoX29212145501050304317354,65%2957719,8914531104011079
Kyle OkposoX293710118041256015505,00%144515,360111812700000
Carl GunnarssonX290101081008212012160,00%4654918,940006260220144
Loui ErikssonX295498005326013388,33%638413,25000420101599
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X30459680111333122412,12%02568,5400012000161
__Melker Karlsson (Bos)X1912302046116119,09%01437,5200002000146
__Melker Karlsson (Edm)X11336660772261313,64%011310,3100010000015
David BackesX265383315451344102611,36%330811,8321385100000
Jesper FastX2525721602218358355,71%731312,5100013101189
Jonathan EricssonX24167954103412102710,00%3042617,7300015000084
Matt Benning (R)X29167567554233414222,94%2054618,8214521113011058
Matt CullenX193256004261572120,00%521211,1300000101452
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X114042206331131136,36%516214,7000001000048
__Colton Sceviour (Edm)X114042206331131136,36%516214,7000001000048
Milan LucicX29044378208812284190,00%037612,96022116700000
Ryan CallahanX162021402316314206,45%522614,1300000000281
Ben HuttonX7022-1115478130,00%616323,29022629000036
Vladimir SobotkaX131011115813150136,67%11058,100000000000
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X3011140725130,00%25417,8300051300005
Dominik SimonX2000-100202300,00%0199,680000100000
Stefan NoesenX4000060805110,00%0348,620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne GretzkyX2149,93%70300000,97120003400312
Jakub VranaX2038,89%3600000,93020000031113
Andrew LaddX1036,36%3300000,69000000041030
Frans NielsenX2048,35%78600000,56110001200030
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,61000000280000
John MooreX000,00%000000,48000000092100
Michael Del ZottoX100,00%000000,490010000163010
Kyle OkposoX1029,03%3100000,451200001130110
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,360000000291010
Loui ErikssonX1041,38%2900000,47000000011101
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X0040,00%1500000,70000000041002
__Melker Karlsson (Bos)X0033,33%900000,42000000041
__Melker Karlsson (Edm)X0050,00%600001,06000000041
David BackesX1039,13%2300000,52000010022000
Jesper FastX1140,00%2000000,450000000101101
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,33000110011010
Matt Benning (R)X000,00%000000,26000100130000
Matt CullenX1156,49%28500000,47000000044110
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X0147,52%20200000,49000000011011
__Colton Sceviour (Edm)X0147,52%20200000,49000000011
Milan LucicX0048,28%2900000,210011200291000
Ryan CallahanX0040,91%2200000,18000000011001
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,25000010000000
Vladimir SobotkaX0051,89%10600000,19000010000000
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X000,00%000000,37000000031000
Dominik SimonX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Stefan NoesenX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson1910900,9272,32113903446030000,00001910502
Pavel Francouz104330,9182,5561200263170110,57171019100

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DeBrincatX3091625-195171776215711,84%357519,1728102011900000
Sebastian AhoX301012222120244212431868,06%356318,7766125112100009
Claude GirouxX25101121080234086276711,63%349819,911782711100017
Paul CoffeyX3071421-4200153269233710,14%3167522,49571241127000153
Kris LetangX3061521-156070386621479,09%3874424,815611521260001100
Steven StamkosX3081220-237576649431608,51%258919,6355102811900000
Zach WerenskiX2771118-1160192252143313,46%2252419,4277143911200008
Mikael GranlundX3061117-32011428324487,23%250316,7516725128000025
Dylan StromeX3041216010016496416466,25%447615,852682212100001
Jordan EberleX304812-110030165717247,02%250816,932461912100000
Ryan EllisX304711016026382142119,05%4855618,54000000000118
Boone JennerX303811334055493812277,89%543414,47000010111101
Deryk EngellandX300887180242414550,00%3948516,18000150001111
Nick SchmaltzX303363802194311196,98%335011,67000001015111
Cody EakinX30325118023302131214,29%52638,78000000002105
Brooks OrpikX3014568230631411589,09%2446315,4300000000098
Matt NietoX3021312048230158,70%92789,26000020002115
Corey PerryX30213216026724598,33%02317,7000032500000
Troy StecherX3011120441430,00%15819,180111600005
Markus GranlundX5000000212110,00%0214,120000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DeBrincatX2144,44%5400000,87120011300112
Sebastian AhoX2155,84%19700000,78000002200211
Claude GirouxX3060,56%7100000,84020000055233
Paul CoffeyX300,00%000000,62000000180011
Kris LetangX030,00%000000,56000000042031
Steven StamkosX1152,52%77500000,68230010270210
Zach WerenskiX120,00%000000,69000000061100
Mikael GranlundX2046,77%6200000,68110000011220
Dylan StromeX1053,58%65700000,67000000180111
Jordan EberleX0041,18%3400000,470000001110003
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,40000000140001
Boone JennerX1050,00%44200000,51000000033021
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,330000000301000
Nick SchmaltzX0052,27%4400000,340000000131000
Cody EakinX1045,05%36400000,38000000022002
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000100,2200123001515010
Matt NietoX1029,41%1700000,22000000062002
Corey PerryX0045,83%2400000,26010000011000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,35000000031000
Markus GranlundX00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky2516620,9232,25144302547040000,5004246541
Carter Hutton74200,8903,1438200201820300,7504624100

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX3010162635325278110238789,80%562020,66551036160000020
Victor HedmanX3041620063568436823565,88%4173924,65178521601121108
Brian LeetchX3031619022047276113404,92%3459919,9636950139000051
Mark StoneX3098171181094384235710,71%863621,1944825158000136
John CarlsonX3041317-235540357830435,13%6070323,44358571410110131
Alex OvechkinX30105153435742376235013,16%161720,5743724162000011
Vladimir TarasenkoX306814-614014297220438,33%251517,174482513700005
Ryan GetzlafX3041014-6863069576319556,35%747815,931671613000000
Jason ZuckerX306410-6160163250133312,00%251217,081341113600003
Jonas BrodinX304610016030264114279,76%4073824,59257241570000141
Nick FolignoX30516-3280423350162910,00%637112,3800000011167
Paul ByronX30336-22020264611366,52%336012,0100001101274
Samuel GirardX30066-2180111712460,00%1637312,4500001000012
Colton SissonsX1923528017271831411,11%620710,87000071126111
David KrejciX30235-600138338156,06%22759,170000100004
Artturi LehkonenX3031436016141621718,75%52919,71000050111160
Mattias JanmarkX3013412011318755,56%21193,960000000000
Marco ScandellaX30044-2280431595110,00%3646015,34000100110103
Micheal FerlandX1101142013125370,00%111310,2800000000246
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX3051,26%83100000,84021220062120
Victor HedmanX100,00%000000,54001000022013
Brian LeetchX010,00%000000,63000001100121
Mark StoneX1042,42%9900000,53002000022010
John CarlsonX300,00%000000,48000011100021
Alex OvechkinX1242,86%4900000,49120010033122
Vladimir TarasenkoX0043,75%3200000,54020000120003
Ryan GetzlafX0057,38%65000000,59003120150101
Jason ZuckerX1038,71%3100010,390000001170100
Jonas BrodinX110,00%000000,27000000041001
Nick FolignoX0053,42%14600100,32000000044200
Paul ByronX1024,00%2500000,33000000082020
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,320000000305010
Colton SissonsX0051,77%22600000,480000000127000
David KrejciX0051,16%30300000,36000000011000
Artturi LehkonenX0030,43%2300000,2700000001818010
Mattias JanmarkX1043,42%15200000,67000000055000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,170000000308000
Micheal FerlandX0038,24%10200000,180000000122000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby30131520,9112,62181102798850010,4005300511

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan MarchessaultX2911142551953440100315711,00%154218,6833628126000010
Steve YzermanX2991120-41610134010026729,00%161821,2916733142000149
Phillip DanaultX257916-832027428723528,05%1149819,923473296000469
Max PaciorettyX297916143566368227598,54%448016,553472411300000
Joe PavelskiX287815-916047598427528,33%560421,5712323147000143
Derek StepanX2931215-6404698132623,70%1152918,24257371110003170
Thomas VanekX295611-10051241132612,20%139613,6411278400001
Shea WeberX214711-536032364219349,52%2550424,013252691000175
Darnell NurseX291910-987255623367392,78%3867223,17145181080000115
Adam PelechX29088-42953733196180,00%6358620,200004330003170
Chris WagnerX29066-52352519205250,00%12558,80033434000260
Brandon Tanev (R)X29235241541322913266,90%1140313,880001110003180
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X31235-81151722477324,26%236911,8901133400000
__Patrick Marleau (Was)X23213-11151610306226,67%12289,920000000000
__Patrick Marleau (Det)X8022-700112171100,00%114017,5501133400000
Dion PhaneufX2722417810521293422,22%1231711,7300003000023
Tanner PearsonX29224-218026123711255,41%02338,050000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX170443407132280,00%2227816,3300001000087
Tim SchallerX22303-51207111691118,75%62029,2010111000071
Adam LarssonX29112-94806322117119,09%3258520,160004210000150
Christian DvorakX4011100084140,00%04812,0200001200001
Pat MaroonX29011-5235106143150,00%01595,480000000001
Brandon ManningX3000-200512120,00%35317,7200000000018
Luke SchennX4000260800000,00%34611,5600000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan MarchessaultX1150,00%22600000,92031000031411
Steve YzermanX2149,25%19900000,65000021100110
Phillip DanaultX0053,17%36300000,64140000021011
Max PaciorettyX2053,85%3900000,67110000066221
Joe PavelskiX2152,09%71600000,501400001100212
Derek StepanX0051,36%66000000,57000000052000
Thomas VanekX0150,00%2600000,56000000022011
Shea WeberX000,00%000000,44000000210000
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,300010300233001
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,270000101290000
Chris WagnerX0045,08%24400000,470000100295000
Brandon Tanev (R)X0028,95%3800000,250000100205000
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X0054,72%5300000,271200000123100
__Patrick Marleau (Was)X0061,11%1800000,261200000123
__Patrick Marleau (Det)X0051,43%3500000,280000000123
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,250000200106010
Tanner PearsonX0130,77%1300000,3400000001410000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,290000000172000
Tim SchallerX1030,77%1300000,3000000001010001
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,070000001270000
Christian DvorakX0054,00%5000000,42000001400000
Pat MaroonX0033,33%600000,1300001002927000
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,000000011000000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,00000000410000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith26101140,9122,65153924687750000,81811254231
Jonathan Bernier50400,8504,6223400181200000,0000425000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX3013112442555565102266712,75%755918,6235831141000022
Leon DraisaitlX3010122210195255310219629,80%056918,962462614200000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X29517221141542275415469,26%2259820,6146103113200009
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Que)X1029114140149238188,70%620920,91134134200007
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Buf)X19381172752818317289,68%1638920,46336189000003
Matthew TkachukX3011102155630672082236013,41%049516,503693212700000
Phil KesselX305162132011307729606,49%054718,231562214500000
Jeff PetryX3021820638040337020352,86%4470523,50088471320001110
Alexander EdlerX305141976010603238142813,16%5570423,46426241170001126
Gilbert PerreaultX3081018917529459221688,70%1162120,69347201130003139
Anze KopitarX2751318114012659929735,05%657621,33224351320002102
Reilly Smith (TOT)X276713-212018438425707,14%748017,771451166000457
__Reilly Smith (LAK)X214711-210013357121585,63%540619,321451166000457
__Reilly Smith (Buf)X6202020581341215,38%27412,340000000000
Brent SeabrookX24391271752421185916,67%4143918,30112435000194
Brian DumoulinX302911842040281341815,38%4158119,37000020002125
Adrian KempeX30325-31601814246912,50%12197,290000000000
Artem AnisimovX30235-7406162916286,90%431210,410000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX30314-1205211851316,67%42688,94000000002107
Noah HanifinX14033-11201212147110,00%421815,5601164700019
Alex ChiassonX30112-61402413387222,63%134511,50000211000013
Miro HeiskanenX24022-14005262415160,00%2541217,160111380000050
Cedric PaquetteX30022-1391543162710250,00%1132810,920112160001153
Patrik BerglundX4000000241100,00%0317,840000000000
Adam McQuaidX9000-21802166020,00%1112714,1100000000027
Henrik BorgstromX12000155056050,00%1645,340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX4050,62%56900100,86000010011711
Leon DraisaitlX3150,89%45000000,77130011400102
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,74000010031200
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Que)X000,00%000001,05000000031
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Buf)X000,00%000000,57000010031
Matthew TkachukX0039,39%3300000,85230240022122
Phil KesselX2131,82%4400000,77000000210130
Jeff PetryX200,00%000000,57000000031111
Alexander EdlerX010,00%000000,54000200042111
Gilbert PerreaultX2048,29%38100000,58000100042020
Anze KopitarX1053,63%82600000,63120000011112
Reilly Smith (TOT)X1144,19%4300000,54010000022031
__Reilly Smith (LAK)X0144,74%3800000,54010000022
__Reilly Smith (Buf)X1040,00%500000,54000000022
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,55001000120021
Brian DumoulinX100,00%000000,380000000152001
Adrian KempeX0045,59%6800000,46000000088001
Artem AnisimovX0141,67%2400000,32000000095001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0150,89%11200000,30000000077001
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,28000000000000
Alex ChiassonX1042,11%1900000,12000000088001
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000000,10000000066000
Cedric PaquetteX0053,85%2600000,1200012003010000
Patrik BerglundX0055,26%3800000,00000000000000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Henrik BorgstromX0039,73%7300000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith84300,9491,4844602112140001,0003723320
Marc-Andre Fleury2316700,9182,44137700566800201,0005237322

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX301323365201182123286310,57%458219,42213154115100007
Mikko RantanenX301519348100284983236618,07%557319,0964102615200000
Gabriel LandeskogX28121729351156936119249010,08%652418,73471141138000018
Jonathan ToewsX3014122614097083356016,87%459319,7736923142000171
Zach PariseX307182566041397935718,86%762220,74471128144011399
Filip ForsbergX30715222240613611324906,19%560020,0025727142101475
Zarley ZalapskyX3061521-1215153610029416,00%4769423,124711571421013126
Matt NiskanenX30710176535603457162912,28%4770623,53448371510000103
Brandon MontourX3061016-3420662735132317,14%3668122,70549251440110109
Erik GustafssonX3021214130034113613205,56%2970723,58134241510000107
Max DomiX30257-8161015534119324,88%441713,9000004011176
Braydon CoburnX30077-124048147630,00%3543514,4900001000034
Tyler BertuzziX30325-814025154313286,98%333411,130000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX30044-4120112212470,00%1740413,470000300004
Matt CalvertX30112-312102312255134,00%51755,8300000000230
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X30101-718043113410252,94%236812,28000013000115
Darren HelmX23011-4601416189130,00%51817,8900000000178
Ivan BarbashevX90002004910020,00%0566,280000000007
Oliver BjorkstrandX30000-54036204130,00%11645,470001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX1252,52%85300001,24020001100225
Mikko RantanenX1129,17%4800001,19020000120222
Gabriel LandeskogX3044,44%6300001,11221020230233
Jonathan ToewsX2154,76%85100000,88020002200312
Zach PariseX2140,91%4400000,80010000140200
Filip ForsbergX2043,40%5300000,73110000130102
Zarley ZalapskyX100,00%000100,61000010061031
Matt NiskanenX020,00%000010,48000100022101
Brandon MontourX110,00%000000,47000001100010
Erik GustafssonX100,00%000000,400000000127110
Max DomiX1049,29%49100000,340000200109000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,320000001300010
Tyler BertuzziX0037,50%2400000,300000000135000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,200000000302000
Matt CalvertX0040,00%1000000,23000110099010
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X0057,69%2600000,05000000099000
Darren HelmX0038,34%25300000,110000000239000
Ivan BarbashevX0047,37%7600000,00000000000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0028,57%700000,0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer105320,9012,4955400232330200,0000921000
John Gibson2211630,9033,02127300646570200,70010219210

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX311512270601284132259211,36%563520,49751242162000130
Vincent TrocheckX31914238360847077234911,69%1258318,8145934152000331
Evgeni MalkinX319122105420614010834598,33%261919,9525727161000023
Jaden SchwartzX3181220106012468818479,09%454917,691672215400002
Dustin ByfuglienXX3151116-411230962946114210,87%2372323,3335835166000056
Andrew BrunetteX3141216-2200412710523693,81%561619,8805534166000123
Mattias EkholmX3121214429522294914374,08%4677825,11224361650000146
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X3021012240628409295,00%3868122,7103323960001134
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Win)X1000000010000,00%21514,570000000001
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Min)X2921012240627409295,00%3666722,9903323960001133
Timo MeierX3065111033546226922398,70%551817,282242514700000
Mikhail SergachevX3111011112002712177195,88%1143414,010338121000014
Michael GrabnerX3155103120153748123010,42%737512,10101561014132
Travis ZajacX31527-120021725516349,09%645214,57000000118135
Jake DeBruskX3124644021133413205,88%12668,570001200000
Robert BortuzzoX3106611581059149590,00%3543614,08000160000110
Alec MartinezX28325-228053221841416,67%2653519,102021064000087
Leo KomarovX311345803514205155,00%42156,9500016000790
William NylanderX31033-200231416280,00%02498,0400002000010
Jay BeagleX2811228062454820,00%21946,9100000000088
Nick HoldenX902221401855240,00%1116518,38011522000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2255,79%88900000,85140000011230
Vincent TrocheckX1152,93%71600000,79000000120122
Evgeni MalkinX2041,30%4600000,68141030031221
Jaden SchwartzX2230,95%4200000,73010001100301
Dustin ByfuglienXX020,00%000000,44003120086100
Andrew BrunetteX0060,91%11000000,52000000073220
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,36000010063010
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X000,00%000100,350000001130002
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Win)X000,00%000000,000000001130
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Min)X000,00%000100,360000001130
Timo MeierX2043,18%4400000,42120010041102
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,510000000221000
Michael GrabnerX0040,63%3200000,53000001200021
Travis ZajacX1053,41%63100000,31000000011000
Jake DeBruskX0064,29%1400000,450000000168000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,270010100318000
Alec MartinezX100,00%000000,19000000077010
Leo KomarovX1043,75%3200000,37000000055010
William NylanderX0027,03%3700000,241300000312001
Jay BeagleX1052,94%22100000,21000000022010
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,24000000072000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard23101000,9272,15125302456150311,00032110233
Jordan Binnington (R)135420,9152,5162121263060010,667121021102