Pro Power RankingLast Update - 15 septembre 2019 at 16:52
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11MapleLeafs92000074
22Avalanche92000074
33Blues820000107
44Flames82000064
58Whalers82000097
611Lightning82000075
75Rangers61100063
89Sabres41100076
97Penguins41100054
1015Devils41001066
1110Jets41100054
126RedWings41100065
1316Ducks41000144
1419Capitals31100077
1512Kings21100044
1613Bruins21100067
1714Blackhawks11100024
1824Islanders01100036
1917Canadiens-10101068
2020Wild-201001710
2121Canucks-20101047
2222Oilers-20200046
2323Nordiques-30200058
2418Flyers-30200036