Farm Power RankingLast Update - 11 novembre 2019 at 20:28
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Syracuse1239100011014
22St.Johns1179100010717
33Providence851000007924
44Norfolk801000006818
55Marlies72730007119
66Grand Rapids68810016421
77Manchester58640006525
89Bridgeport56730008853
98Hamilton52640008349
1010Abbotsford50820007246
1111Lake Erie35550004424
1212Oklahoma City30640008775
1313Charlotte19550005753
1414Connecticut13550005658
1518Wilkes-Barre-18360104775
1617Rockford-28370005188
1715Chicago-37370005096
1816Adirondack-44370003890
1919Cornwall-49280002883
2021Peoria-541900043100
2120Houston-62090102790
2224Rochester-631900034100
2322Albany-701801029103
2423Hershey-781900025106