Farm Power RankingLast Update - 22 avril 2019 at 19:46
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Marlies1011000008311
23Oklahoma City101900018613
34Wilkes-Barre98910008716
42Grand Rapids95810109020
55Providence82730008423
66Syracuse80910007219
77Chicago74710207019
89Norfolk60820006226
98Abbotsford54530206932
1010Adirondack52640007036
1111St.Johns51720109465
1212Hamilton26460007359
1314Cornwall23550004840
1413Manchester19730005354
1515Rockford-1640005776
1616Lake Erie-31460004285
1718Peoria-49370003997
1819Bridgeport-492701047103
1917Houston-52190004499
2021Charlotte-53190004298
2120Hershey-57280003396
2222Albany-751801023102
2323Connecticut-850901026112
2424Rochester-8801000020108