Farm Power RankingLast Update - 19 février 2019 at 17:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
12Syracuse951000008015
21Adirondack921000007614
34Hamilton77820008128
43Peoria72620207826
55Providence63630107632
66Marlies60820005620
78Bridgeport53630106127
810Chicago52640005824
97Grand Rapids37730004731
109Norfolk37720104227
1112St.Johns29630107363
1213Oklahoma City26640004334
1311Wilkes-Barre23550006355
1414Rockford8460004549
1515Cornwall5450105462
1616Lake Erie0370005867
1717Houston-10460004466
1818Hershey-29370004583
1919Connecticut-30460004183
2020Charlotte-37280003780
2121Abbotsford-40370003382
2222Manchester-710100001990
2323Albany-9201000017109
2424Rochester-9301000017110