Farm Power RankingLast Update - 15 septembre 2019 at 16:52
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
12Grand Rapids3730000313
21Hamilton2820000220
33Marlies2430000172
49Norfolk1520000189
54Syracuse1220000115
618Adirondack611000129
715Houston6210001010
810Chicago31100044
911Oklahoma City31100066
1012Abbotsford31100077
1113Lake Erie31100044
1214Manchester21100056
136Bridgeport1110001012
147Connecticut1110001012
1516Providence-1120001014
1617Charlotte-20200046
175Wilkes-Barre-2110101622
1819Rockford-302000912
1920Albany-502000914
2021Peoria-501010511
2123Cornwall-611000514
228Hershey-611000514
2322St.Johns-9120001022
2424Rochester-2202000022