Farm Power RankingLast Update - 21 octobre 2026 at 18:25
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
15Providence2720000221
24Marlies2720000232
31Cornwall2220000182
48St.Johns2121000183
59Wilkes-Barre1920000163
62Syracuse1820000174
73Peoria1820000164
86Lake Erie1220000104
910Manchester112000094
1012Connecticut41000166
1117Chicago41100054
1215Grand Rapids31100044
1313Adirondack21100066
147Bridgeport0110001114
1511Abbotsford01100058
1614Hershey-10100157
1716Norfolk-50200049
1818Oklahoma City-502000510
1919Albany-801000311
2021Charlotte-1001000212
2122Rockford-1902000221
2220Hamilton-2002000121
2324Houston-2002000020
2423Rochester-2803000230