Farm LeadersLast Update - 19 février 2019 at 17:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ryan Hartman (Syr)X3338549210145585632316214616,45%1072722,024711301053147112
2Drake Caggiula (Syr)X333552878220045541614112121,74%657817,51781528104011439
3Andre Burakovsky (Syr)X3332488086409421835813417,49%1463319,1729112498112692
4Tyler Ennis (Ham)X273340735617556612086318115,87%960322,32313162671202663
5Jesse Puljujarvi (Pro)X31294372492012331965213714,80%257018,385101538103000215
6Nick Cousins (Peo)X3057147121180118513278020117,43%7755218,3975124242000118
7Joonas Donskoi (Mar)X3035357065605332026715217,33%657819,2668142776000116
8Brian Flynn (Min)X31521668-615596703569722814,61%6662920,287613459300001
9Sven Baertschi (Nor)X28343468508013542566717813,28%359921,38771448881121070
10Shea Theodore (Con)X33284068-2810062491663910116,87%10778223,70913226088000153
11Nate Thompson (Mar)X302246686126036621824713112,09%1057619,2019102476000117
12Anton Slepyshev (Chi)X303433676216034312067815416,50%1056818,934482158011113
13Ryan Carpenter (Min)X282542673320028681795515613,97%1347516,9647112157000116
14Chris Wagner (Gra)X303035655544086642195816613,70%1862020,6766124793000453
15Trevor van Riemsdyk (Syr)X31194665713004532104315918,27%4470922,889615371041012102
16Noel Acciari (Chi)X293232645631586582137019115,02%2158520,1756112862000148
17Tage Thompson (Pro)X312044644820542128459215,63%453317,1941014259600000
18Jordan Schmaltz (Hou)X30184664162607852108357616,67%7869423,1458134374000049
19Magnus Paajarvi (Adi)X263626623918032432105615517,14%552620,23812203395101353
20Oskar Lindblom (R) (Chi)X332834623116069442167016112,96%2460018,196511335100029
21Frank Vatrano (Min)X312438623222033472216615910,86%1550916,40358316000000
22Josh Jooris (Ham)X322240624324059291924514911,46%558118,163710126200002
23Zach Aston-Reese (R) (Mar)X302437615846086351885113712,77%553917,964610247600005
24J.T. Brown (Her)X3226335917601081501573810916,56%3660718,96549184300000
25Devin Shore (Nor)X282534594243553531965815812,76%1359621,2778154198101473
26John Quenneville (Adi)X323325584618065522216513814,93%1854517,0265112453000021
27Roope Hintz (R) (Min)X312333563210039191794110512,85%1650916,415611156000000
28Matt Irwin (Cor)X3114425632009034133419410,53%5777524,998101863102000045
29Jannik Hansen (Ham)X2524315537341055451955315612,31%1152621,064262259101536
30Sven Andrighetto (Ham)X2018365444601143121378414,88%438119,06369828123330
31Chris Thorburn (Lak)X311440547532570571365312910,29%1268922,21011112079011457
32Joel Ward (Lak)X23282553156013381924712214,58%956424,5247112961101857
33Calvin Thurkauf (R) (Hou)X302726532220060681735812215,61%2158719,581231549000129
34Mike Reilly (Con)X33262753-2712097421795111614,53%2868520,7651015388700006
35Scottie Upshall (Lak)X2225285348053461554513416,13%954724,8873102757000563
36Shawn Matthias (Adi)X2613405333802441164541287,93%547718,36312153293101938
37Pontus Aberg (Adi)X25272552448035281705110315,88%642216,87246195800000
38Nic Dowd (Mar)X301933523916050571665511611,45%647915,9641317287200009
39Robert Hagg (Ham)X2513395252440833988356714,77%4167827,1075123558000159
40Dominik Simon (TOT)X322625511128078562257918511,56%1269021,5823540100000146
41Greg McKegg (Her)X292031512126039671543610312,99%2351017,57257204200009
42Mason Appleton (R) (Ham)X322031515513523301914912210,47%449415,45189142800000
43Chris Stewart (Cor)X223515501716071482004211517,50%1453724,395383466000037
44Oscar Lindberg (Okl)X322624503514019511924712213,54%763019,68611173288000353
45Joakim Nordstrom (Syr)X332426503720053731585412815,19%854416,493691970101742
46Sam Gagner (Gra)X2719315051209511533613212,42%661022,584482387011477
47Brad Hunt (Cor)X31163349-51002447112516514,29%4676824,791011215899000046
48Radim Vrbata (Lak)X2230184888011531803410416,67%1350222,825492959011255
49Colin McDonald (Lak)X322523482438104127105337923,81%2359618,642241139000034
50Byron Froese (Gra)X312325484121517701724914413,37%1656518,2105521651016106
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tristan Jarry (Nor)2824310,9311,75165007486920500,0000280
2Philipp Grubauer (Syr)3026400,9332,00180226608940300,0000300
3Anton Khudobin (Chi)2115510,9232,23123885466010300,0000210
4Louis Domingue (Mar)2620600,9152,27155722596910000,0000264
5Mike Condon (Gra)3126500,9132,29185946718200100,0000310
6Anton Forsberg (R) (Bri)2317510,9062,44135223555880101,0004230
7Jack Campbell (Ham)3224700,9062,57187006808520010,0000320
8Troy Grosenick (Okl)2918820,8952,97167603837890100,7504293
9Charlie Lindgren (R) (Pro)28161110,9043,10166723868950000,0000281
10Aaron Dell (Cor)188910,9053,16108303576010000,0000180