Farm LeadersLast Update - 22 avril 2019 at 19:46
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Drake Caggiula (Syr)X617697173150560971143919728319,44%13111518,2812203269188011664
2Ryan Hartman (Syr)X566790157154811515510440510728316,54%16121921,77814225516551617178
3Andre Burakovsky (Syr)X596488152142195398038711627516,54%18113919,31719265916911211160
4Jesse Puljujarvi (Pro)X586091151120140385640111928814,96%11102017,5911193081197000215
5Tyler Pitlick (Pro)X52618814912940013011147514435312,84%15111221,385162167173011026
6Tage Thompson (Pro)X58529514711340119032711424915,90%5101617,52823315118000000
7Joonas Donskoi (Mar)X58628214412660127443614231614,22%8112919,4712132566157000129
8Trevor van Riemsdyk (Syr)X593310413714240069582235912414,80%84140123,75121729801861233206
9Nate Thompson (Mar)X5849861351234406512140911029811,98%13112619,417182565157000428
10Shawn Matthias (Adi)X5345901351041805910635011127212,86%1891817,3131922381173031264
11Noel Acciari (Chi)X556668134105461016112841914038315,75%57110020,00101727621250115134
12Sven Baertschi (Nor)X485674130101120178744212433112,67%991419,058917591091121184
13Roope Hintz (R) (Min)X597353126453601775651012832814,31%5298616,70159247313400000
14Calvin Thurkauf (R) (Hou)X5664611254548011812637411028317,11%50103718,512241752000131
15Pontus Aberg (Adi)X52487512311316052603249622514,81%1283716,094812278200001
16Jimmy Vesey (Pro)X53536812111123564493388424715,68%1298818,6310112155180101123
17Ryan Reaves (Pro)X5247721191021060174603278725414,37%1989417,19717245415200000
18Oskar Lindblom (R) (Chi)X59427711978200856940812828710,29%31102317,341113246611400029
19Jordan Schmaltz (Hou)X56279011730740139871696211715,98%132114020,3658134677000051
20Matt Read (Adi)X53486811695340467735610323713,48%2384515,9457123664101356
21Brendan Gaunce (Nor)X5546691159826046993139524514,70%1377914,161452364101111
22Brian Flynn (Min)X599221113-3727521113371819448312,81%133120320,3987159316100001
23Zach Aston-Reese (R) (Mar)X5850611111097801546037010629213,51%9103517,84813216015700009
24Scott Kosmachuk (Hou)X564665111454601019232910125113,98%4996917,30358185300003
25Matt Grzelcyk (R) (Chi)X48149611010248011453177571557,91%83115524,0610152573135011492
26Torrey Mitchell (Peo)X44446510955355957640210928210,95%4571016,148816466800001
27Marko Dano (Peo)X44634510855415955239010326516,15%3671216,187714466700000
28J.T. Brown (Her)X566147108209210192983319221618,43%120103918,565510244800000
29Sam Gagner (Gra)X484266108100135341083176224213,25%13101821,206121847136011482
30Nick Cousins (Peo)X5085221072550022410658616441614,51%12696519,30119208798000122
31John Quenneville (Adi)X5949551049638086853188920415,41%2281113,7565112453000131
32Johnny Oduya (Syr)X522876104125635101461696910016,57%69122923,64121729671681126182
33Joakim Nordstrom (Syr)X61426010284415801293169823413,29%14100316,448162454141101746
34Josh Jooris (Ham)X5736661025942082563248523711,11%899817,51512173410600002
35Nic Dowd (Mar)X58366610286440959831811023411,32%793416,108172559148101110
36Lance Bouma (Rok)X41564510170495168572997019018,73%6163415,4721392000013
37Dylan Strome (Wil)X4537631007410063942709121613,70%775016,669112046113112312
38Byron Froese (Gra)X5548519987235261373129224715,38%20101818,501893411131416210
39Vinnie Hinostroza (Wil)X45534598153751799442010731712,62%2598221,8115153077144000638
40Nate Prosser (Okl)X582473977948091552346013910,26%67142324,5361420861511456180
41Remi Elie (Mar)X5849479688420764436210225813,54%398216,927121953156101640
42Sven Andrighetto (Ham)X45375996606039892457318615,10%783318,5179162672123359
43Mason Appleton (R) (Ham)X5734629672331566653147521510,83%790615,8921214267000000
44Connor Murphy (Min)X5918769417775176571605111611,25%8692615,702461427000018
45Jonny Brodzinski (R) (Bri)X5051419237395143823188823816,04%10182616,52112629000118
46Michael Amadio (R) (Min)X595141922919552863249322615,74%3365611,1100000000120
47Tyler Ennis (Ham)X404052925619570832989324913,42%1486621,665152044112202798
48Brock McGinn (Chi)X386031916144201667141011730014,63%2281121,341091974119000336
49Chris Stewart (Cor)X3955369148260107803176920117,35%2295024,36781547105101579
50Mathieu Joseph (R) (Min)X5942489028381059563188623513,21%2165811,15404111700000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tristan Jarry (Nor)4740520,9311,912792298912880500,0000470
2Louis Domingue (Mar)4941800,9152,0429424810011720101,0003499
3Philipp Grubauer (Syr)5849810,9272,09348141112116470300,0000580
4Anton Khudobin (Chi)4533930,9262,17268314129713180800,0000450
5Mike Condon (Gra)3429500,9202,26204246779610200,00003421
6Troy Grosenick (Okl)56411040,9052,4832872913614280100,6679563
7Jack Campbell (Ham)41281200,9052,9023820611512150010,0000410
8Aaron Dell (Cor)42231810,9122,9624770512213900010,0000420
9Charlie Lindgren (R) (Pro)34201310,9083,1120278410511430000,00003420