Farm LeadersLast Update - 16 octobre 2019 at 00:06
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (Nor)X1517254238801421109338515,60%126217,44347163300038
2Sam Gagner (Gra)X1614264031201443125339711,20%233220,744610174300000
3Shea Theodore (Con)X15931401911514883275910,84%1031520,984373229000141
4Sven Baertschi (Nor)X151721383400019134398912,69%230220,1229112137011324
5Joe Morrow (Nor)X1512263839281020248172425,00%1030220,116391931011148
6Andrew Shaw (Min)X141720372830072201434712811,89%228020,010551533000016
7Roope Hintz (Min)X16171936281001816119548614,29%619812,371012600004
8Jordan Greenway (Syr)X151323362960222390235614,44%329019,353581344101444
9Pavel Buchnevich (Syr)X151224362940202165285218,46%229519,662571344011251
10Caleb Jones (Nor)X1582735442011842214219,05%1033322,174592131112267
11Christian Dvorak (Gra)X16211334301604031164409512,80%329218,26033194100012
12Danton Heinen (Nor)X11132134270021479247516,46%122620,533581126000321
13Martin Marincin (Con)X15826342016028945122917,78%1631420,912461628011039
14Jimmy Vesey (Pro)X1613203316120282813941959,35%030819,28426234700000
15Valeri Nichushkin (R) (Con)X1120123210403412102326419,61%223421,24055825101210
16Kyle Clifford (Man)X16201232930106023124276816,13%1829018,15224122900028
17Nick Ritchie (Gra)X141517323048106410105257214,29%029821,262681336000217
18Riley Barber (Peo)X1615173219803616113335813,27%2717510,921013100000
19Jesse Puljujarvi (Pro)X161022321660272089367011,24%230819,26044114700000
20Rourke Chartier (Peo)X161615311900222294326917,02%2317410,880000000000
21Joonas Donskoi (Mar)X16131730306081885276215,29%431419,65437839000018
22Ryan Hartman (Syr)X1511193021120291495206111,58%023215,49527123800000
23Kyle Turris (Syr)X159213021002159430699,57%026417,572461339101326
24Will Butcher (Nor)X13129303040693519252,86%1529522,731671032000115
25Sven Andrighetto (Ham)X141217293710012777356815,58%426919,19000142300000
26Andre Burakovsky (Syr)X151217292840151288276013,64%126617,752461144000124
27Jacob de la Rose (Pro)X161414281140163014328969,79%426516,54257154500000
28Rudolfs Balcers (R) (Mar)X1614142826002459145023,73%026716,67347103800000
29Michael McCarron (Gra)X1613152830140461791236814,29%329218,2800012101154
30Jeremy Bracco (Abb)X16131528060353413545969,63%3136422,781893068000012
31Christian Fischer (Okl)X161018282295312310625639,43%1124015,02112222900002
32Lucas Wallmark (Ham)X1572128286029249123657,69%730220,131121432000018
33Danny O'Regan (Peo)X1626127-17605732151418917,22%6828117,57202173000000
34Noah Juulsen (Wil)X1619827-4160722777153824,68%5530819,251015200001
35Otto Koivula (R) (Nor)X151314273814026972235218,06%327318,23123633000223
36Tom Pyatt (Gra)X10101727280012370165214,29%221221,20134918011231
37Nate Thompson (Mar)X1610172725140302572185613,89%529218,240331737101528
38Markus Nutivaara (Gra)X1681927302012967194311,94%1738223,895492743000050
39Jakob Chychrun (Nor)X15621273624027757183110,53%1033422,272571639000015
40Nick Cousins (Peo)X1224226-71207140128339218,75%4224920,73415112900001
41Joakim Nordstrom (Syr)X151313262140101382186315,85%323215,4903383800000
42Michael Amadio (Min)X16111526320051062156017,74%217811,090000000000
43Matt Luff (R) (Okl)X16111526270072277214414,29%318311,450000200018
44Matt Grzelcyk (Chi)X16101626113010392860204516,67%3339924,962023061000048
45Tyler Ennis (Ham)X10917262620151411825707,63%420320,331122024000117
46Oskar Lindblom (Chi)X1313122510200371296247313,54%826420,342352146000017
47Brady Skjei (Min)X146192526120251451183211,76%1634724,800331631101358
48Miikka Salomaki (Con)X15168241420065970245622,86%024116,06033520000010
49Oscar Lindberg (Okl)X169152423120102759234115,25%21449,010000100016
50Andrew Poturalski (Gra)X168162429000269627758,33%125615,990000500004
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Malcolm Subban (Gra)1615100,9411,0096009162730000,0000160
2Jack Campbell (Ham)128220,9241,2572127151970100,0000120
3Mackenzie Blackwood (Mar)1211100,9361,3272706162490001,0003124
4Tristan Jarry (Nor)1515000,9271,3390005202740000,0000150
5Aaron Dell (Cor)96210,9301,6554523152150000,500290
6Philipp Grubauer (Syr)1515000,9081,9390322293150000,0000150
7Dylan Wells (R) (Cha)147700,9292,2881603314360100,0000140
8Tyler Parsons (Min)85300,9132,3848023192190000,000080
9Christopher Gibson (Lak)127410,9122,9270021343880000,6676120
10Troy Grosenick (Okl)116410,9102,9866500333680001,0003112