Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 15 septembre 2019 at 16:52
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Lake Erie

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin FrkX2123-2207452120,00%05024,921122800006
Yannick WeberX11120000020150,00%21110,881121200001
Brian GibbonsX1022000158340,00%22626,020112400004
Dylan McIlrathX11011202021150,00%22726,970001400003
Colin McDonaldX2101-1001222350,00%25326,631011800016
Chris ThorburnX2011-140334330,00%14723,730110600013
Alex LintuniemiX2011120521220,00%75929,390111700006
Kale Clague (R)X2011-220232330,00%15628,130112700008
Chad RuhwedelX2000-280611150,00%25024,860001700005
Laurent DauphinX2000-100043120,00%04120,470001200005
Cody McLeodX2000-1201104220,00%03919,700001500004
Marko DanoX2000055133140,00%04321,530001600003
Stephen GiontaX2000-200165520,00%24824,130000700004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin FrkX1058,82%1700001,20000001200010
Yannick WeberX000,00%000003,68000000000010
Brian GibbonsX0047,37%3800001,54000000110001
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,74000001100000
Colin McDonaldX0062,50%800000,38000000011000
Chris ThorburnX0050,00%600000,42000000021000
Alex LintuniemiX00100.00%100000,34000000021001
Kale Clague (R)X000,00%000000,36000000120000
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Laurent DauphinX0041,94%3100000,00000000022000
Cody McLeodX000,00%200000,00000000022000
Marko DanoX0020,00%2000000,00000010022000
Stephen GiontaX0052,17%4600000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson21100,9332,00120004600000,000020100

Rockford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam ErneX2202020841511313,33%62110,480000000000
Gustav Forsling (TOT)X2022-120143010,00%14020,100223900000
__Gustav Forsling (Pro)X2022-120143010,00%14020,100223900000
Ryan CollinsX2000000212010,00%184,110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam ErneX000,00%000001,91000001100100
Gustav Forsling (TOT)X000,00%000001,00000000220000
__Gustav Forsling (Pro)X000,00%000001,00000000220
Ryan CollinsX000,00%000000,00000000022001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Peoria

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick CousinsX2213-1205471828,57%104120,481123700000
Riley BarberX2101-1201330133,33%42110,330000000000
Danny O'ReganX2011-200255150,00%53517,380001700000
Rourke ChartierX2011-100232210,00%62110,330000000000
Trent FredericX2000-120110000,00%1125,800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick CousinsX000,00%100001,46000002200001
Riley BarberX000,00%000000,97000000011000
Danny O'ReganX0066,67%300000,58000000120000
Rourke ChartierX000,00%000000,97000000021000
Trent FredericX0061,11%1800000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill20110,9285,4812000111530100,000022100

Providence

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob de la RoseX331400019134823,08%04816,021013700000
Jimmy VeseyX3202-3206592922,22%05417,992022800000
Axel HolmstromX32021002071628,57%0268,740000000000
Yakov TreninX320210057103620,00%13310,920001700000
Hudson FaschingX30220001510550,00%04816,020002700000
Jake Evans (R)X3022100132160,00%4268,740000000000
Martin NecasX3022100015040,00%2268,730000000000
Robby FabbriX30221552162120,00%0268,580000000000
Tage ThompsonX3022-3003613250,00%05417,990224800000
Ryan LindgrenX31010405181212,50%25116,900003700000
Sean Day (R)X3011-360322110,00%35819,290110900000
Ryan ReavesX301106016411030,00%04816,000002700000
Mark BorowieckiX1000-2100310000,00%11817,630000000000
Jesse PuljujarviX3000-320424070,00%15417,990000800000
Givani Smith (R)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dominic TurgeonX3000000000000,00%000,140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob de la RoseX1056,06%6600001,66000001100100
Jimmy VeseyX0050,00%800000,74000002200000
Axel HolmstromX0050,00%200001,52000001100000
Yakov TreninX0048,57%3500001,22000000011000
Hudson FaschingX00100.00%100000,83000000130000
Jake Evans (R)X0033,33%2400001,52000000130000
Martin NecasX00100.00%100001,53000000031000
Robby FabbriX0050,00%200001,55000010031000
Tage ThompsonX0047,30%7400000,74000000230000
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%000000,39000000022000
Sean Day (R)X000,00%000000,35000000032000
Ryan ReavesX00100.00%200000,42000000032000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jesse PuljujarviX000,00%200000,00000000033000
Givani Smith (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Dominic TurgeonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi31200,8944,6718000141320200,000030000

Hamilton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tobias RiederX2538800532962317,24%03818,930000200000
Ryan DonatoX2426700332151019,05%03517,280000210112
Troy TerryX215690011197125,26%04823,910000201132
Nicolas RoyX2505500012131523,81%02813,910000000000
Colin WilsonX2325600611351123,08%03316,420000200001
Sven AndrighettoX2235800001762011,76%03818,930002200000
Jacob LarssonX20551100107650,00%15225,920000200002
Lucas WallmarkX205572030222120,00%03919,510001200001
Logan BrownX2044500204050,00%02713,490000000001
Sami NikuX20331000206260,00%05125,280001200002
Mason AppletonX21125001371914,29%14321,550001200000
Glenn Gawdin (R)X202272031124100,00%03819,050000000001
Josh JoorisX2022500519460,00%02813,910000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX202240011115110,00%02412,050000000001
Kurtis GabrielX21012001170114,29%0199,630000000000
Lucas JohansenX2011800304320,00%05326,480000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tobias RiederX00100.00%300014,23000002200100
Ryan DonatoX0090,91%3300013,47000001200100
Troy TerryX0088,89%900002,51000001200001
Nicolas RoyX10100.00%100013,59000002200010
Colin WilsonX00100.00%200003,05000002200000
Sven AndrighettoX10100.00%200002,64000000210010
Jacob LarssonX000,00%000001,93000000220000
Lucas WallmarkX0086,49%3700002,56000000220001
Logan BrownX0087,50%800002,96000000220000
Sami NikuX000,00%000001,19000000120000
Mason AppletonX0075,00%800000,93000001200000
Glenn Gawdin (R)X0091,30%2300001,05000000220000
Josh JoorisX00100.00%200001,44000000220000
Tom KuhnhacklX00100.00%100001,66000000120000
Kurtis GabrielX00100.00%100001,04000001100000
Lucas JohansenX000,00%000000,38000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell22001,0000,00120020110000,000020000

Chicago

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Haydn FleuryX2033140423130,00%45427,030113700006
Connor BrownX22020200493622,22%04220,901011700007
Drake Batherson (R)X21011201251120,00%23417,110002600000
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X21011001220250,00%02914,720000000001
Noel AcciariX2011100327170,00%43919,670001600004
Pavel ZachaX2011055569580,00%14522,720000700028
Casey MittelstadtX2011100375420,00%03115,480000000001
Jack DoughertyX2011100401010,00%25125,630001600008
Vili SaarijarviX2000200000010,00%13115,640000100003
Matt GrzelcykX2000-120444350,00%45025,110003700007
Anders BjorkX2000000020100,00%063,080000000000
Dylan SikuraX2000100143120,00%03316,680000000004
Kailer YamamotoX2000000012100,00%063,080000000000
Klim KostinX2000160322020,00%13417,230001600000
Oskar LindblomX2000040223140,00%13919,730001700006
Nicolas Aube-KubelX2000000002000,00%042,010000000000
Victor MeteX2000100203020,00%65125,350001600006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000001,11000000220000
Connor BrownX0166,67%300000,96000000011100
Drake Batherson (R)X1033,33%300000,58000000011000
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X000,00%200000,68000001100000
Noel AcciariX0052,17%4600000,51000000021000
Pavel ZachaX0055,38%6500000,44000010021000
Casey MittelstadtX0053,57%2800000,65000000120000
Jack DoughertyX000,00%000000,39000000021000
Vili SaarijarviX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Anders BjorkX0077,78%900000,00000000022000
Dylan SikuraX0057,14%700000,00000000022000
Kailer YamamotoX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Klim KostinX0033,33%300000,00000000022000
Oskar LindblomX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0060,00%500000,00000000022000
Victor MeteX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit21100,9052,01119004420000,000020000

Hershey

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael SpacekX2101-2008552320,00%43818,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael SpacekX00100.00%200000,53000000011010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Albany

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan HartmanX224622064113918,18%03517,7320241200000
Kyle TurrisX22462001482625,00%04019,9811221200003
Joakim NordstromX22242003260633,33%03517,7401101200000
Pavel BuchnevichX2044220452160,00%04421,9102211100006
Nathan BeaulieuX21232000060116,67%24120,7002231200006
Jordan GreenwayX220220014101320,00%04422,0610151100006
Mirco MuellerX21120404432233,33%04522,4510131100004
Libor Hajek (R)X210102010110100.00%0209,760000100000
Andre BurakovskyX2011100109120,00%03919,6800041100003
Trevor van RiemsdykX2011000018130,00%24622,7801141100005
Dennis Cholowski (R)X2011200101210,00%14120,7001111200006
Brendan GuhleX2000000012000,00%42010,190000000002
Josh LeivoX2000-100016010,00%02311,340000100000
Drake CaggiulaX2000-160152210,00%12512,270000100002
Jake WalmanX2000000100010,00%2146,950000100000
Jayce HawrylukX2000-100312000,00%02411,930000000003
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X2000000212000,00%0136,450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan HartmanX10100.00%200003,38000001200100
Kyle TurrisX0059,62%5200003,00000002200101
Joakim NordstromX0025,00%800002,25000001200010
Pavel BuchnevichX0060,00%1500001,83000000220010
Nathan BeaulieuX100,00%000001,45000000210000
Jordan GreenwayX0048,89%4500000,91000002200000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,89000001200000
Libor Hajek (R)X000,00%000001,02000000011000
Andre BurakovskyX000,00%200000,51000000021000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,44000000120000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000,00%000000,48000000120000
Brendan GuhleX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Josh LeivoX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Drake CaggiulaX0057,69%2600000,00000000022000
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jayce HawrylukX0060,00%500000,00000000022000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer22000,8982,50120005490000,000020001

Abbotsford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner KeroX221307578133915,38%64824,051014400005
Tyler Benson (R)X21232004084512,50%52813,840000000000
Cliff Pu (R)X220224002731028,57%12813,960000000000
Ian McCoshenX21121002020250,00%03115,730000000000
Michael Dal ColleX2022100037370,00%03919,590002200000
Francis PerronX21011000231233,33%083,870001200001
Oliver KylingtonX2011000021000,00%0199,620000000000
Anthony RichardX2011000047140,00%03617,860001200000
Kevin ConnautonX2011160420240,00%33115,710000000000
Jeremy BraccoX2011-100238780,00%54723,330110600005
Michael Prapavessis (R)X2011000401000,00%1199,620000000000
Keegan KolesarX2000020433260,00%33517,480000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner KeroX0056,86%5100001,25000012200000
Tyler Benson (R)X00100.00%200002,17000001200010
Cliff Pu (R)X00100.00%200001,43000000011100
Ian McCoshenX100,00%000001,27000000011001
Michael Dal ColleX0033,33%300001,02000000021000
Francis PerronX00100.00%300002,59000000011000
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%000001,04000000120000
Anthony RichardX0058,54%4100000,56000000021000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,64000000120000
Jeremy BraccoX0060,00%500000,43000000021000
Michael Prapavessis (R)X000,00%000001,04000000120000
Keegan KolesarX0033,33%300000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie21100,8993,50120007690000,000022000

Adirondack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew SpencerX22353208241450,00%43818,960000000000
Josh WesleyX2055300415330,00%33818,970000000000
Matt ReadX231420032114327,27%2209,860000000000
Valentin ZykovX22022002150340,00%2104,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew SpencerX000,00%000002,64000002200110
Josh WesleyX000,00%000002,64000000220001
Matt ReadX1066,67%300014,06000001200100
Valentin ZykovX0066,67%300004,12000000011010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz21100,9104,501200091000000,000022000

Bridgeport

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus AnderssonX222440020101320,00%02210,950000000000
Dmytro TimashovX2224400602031610,00%12311,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus AnderssonX100,00%000003,65000000210000
Dmytro TimashovX00100.00%100003,52000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

St.Johns

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor MurphyX3044-2205111460,00%85718,940112700009
Michael AmadioX3202000311471114,29%2299,620000000000
Roope HintzX3202-4401142410138,33%44214,070001300000
Ilya KovalchukX11010201475314,29%02525,251012400028
Ryan StromeX11010201150220,00%12525,220000400008
Andrew ShawX1011140205040,00%01918,920112400004
Jimmy HayesX1011000101010,00%01111,280000000000
Brady SkjeiX1000120012010,00%42726,670001400008
Frank VatranoX1000-120307120,00%01615,800000400000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X1000-100000000,00%076,850000000005
Alex IafalloX1000-100133000,00%02120,830000400005
Rinat ValievX1000000200000,00%0109,780000000000
Daniel BrickleyX1000000010000,00%043,500000000000
Jeremy LauzonX1000000102000,00%11312,570000000003
Ryan CarpenterX1000-100203060,00%01615,770000400000
Madison BoweyX1000-220101000,00%02121,480001400006
Thomas HickeyX1000-220000010,00%22121,250000400006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor MurphyX000,00%000001,41000000130002
Michael AmadioX0055,56%3600001,39000000022100
Roope HintzX1075,00%400000,95000001100010
Ilya KovalchukX0047,62%2100000,79000001100000
Ryan StromeX0061,54%2600000,79000001100000
Andrew ShawX0050,00%600001,06000000110000
Jimmy HayesX0050,00%200001,77000000110000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Frank VatranoX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X0011,11%900000,00000000011000
Alex IafalloX0043,48%2300000,00000000011000
Rinat ValievX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Daniel BrickleyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ryan CarpenterX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Madison BoweyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Parsons10100,8574,0060004280000,000010000

Manchester

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle CliffordX23140005181437,50%24120,380001700002
Alexander Volkov (R)X21121000453820,00%25427,090000700006
Ethan BearX2022-140132010,00%35326,570002700008
David Pope (R)X21011000030233,33%03416,860000200004
Colton SceviourX20110203139340,00%04823,930002600006
Brett Lernout (R)X2011000412110,00%46030,180000800018
Derek GrantX20110004794120,00%25225,930000700007
Jayson MegnaX2011000058030,00%15627,950001800006
Luke WitkowskiX2011-180601130,00%44623,140000700004
John HaydenX2000-1206312240,00%14522,370000700035
Korbinian HolzerX2000120223040,00%55427,060002700006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle CliffordX1028,57%700001,96000002200100
Alexander Volkov (R)X0020,00%500000,74000000210010
Ethan BearX000,00%000000,75000000021001
David Pope (R)X0020,00%500000,59000000011000
Colton SceviourX0055,22%6700000,42000000021000
Brett Lernout (R)X000,00%000000,33000000021000
Derek GrantX0070,00%1000000,39000000021000
Jayson MegnaX0046,30%5400000,36000000021000
Luke WitkowskiX000,00%000000,43000000120000
John HaydenX0051,72%2900000,00000000022000
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski21100,9243,00120006790000,000020000

Norfolk

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan GaunceX2707700332261531,82%23215,780000000000
Joe MorrowX11565000042325,00%22221,530111200001
Jason DickinsonX223530025206810,00%12613,040000000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X1224400111241016,67%02121,020000200000
Caleb JonesX11345002020450,00%02221,530111200001
Conor GarlandX11124001040425,00%02120,521014200000
William CarrierX211226030641016,67%02613,250000300000
Otto Koivula (R)X1022400104140,00%12120,520000200000
Devin ShoreX11011001361516,67%01818,120000300001
Eeli TolvanenX11012000040325,00%01615,670000000000
Will ButcherX1011100003010,00%22323,300001200001
Jakob ChychrunX1011100913220,00%12323,300000200001
Lawrence Pilut (R)X1011100010010,00%21515,170000000000
Sven BaertschiX10001000194110,00%02322,920002300011
Aleksi SaarelaX1000000002000,00%055,200000000000
Dylan GambrellX1000000000000,00%000,400000000000
Kevin RoyX1000000002100,00%055,200000000000
William Borgen (R)X1000100003010,00%01515,170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan GaunceX0195,00%2000014,44000002200100
Joe MorrowX100,00%000005,57000001100100
Jason DickinsonX0088,89%2700003,83000002200001
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0078,95%1900003,81000001100010
Caleb JonesX000,00%000003,72000001100001
Conor GarlandX000,00%100001,95000001100000
William CarrierX00100.00%400001,51000000011000
Otto Koivula (R)X00100.00%100001,95000000110000
Devin ShoreX0077,78%1800001,10000001100000
Eeli TolvanenX000,00%000001,28000001100000
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,86000000110000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,86000000110000
Lawrence Pilut (R)X000,00%000001,32000000110000
Sven BaertschiX0080,00%500000,00000000011000
Aleksi SaarelaX0066,67%300000,00000000011000
Dylan GambrellX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kevin RoyX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
William Borgen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry11000,9331,0060001150000,000010000

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Aston-ReeseX332540072226813,64%15117,1200000000519
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X32353000150840,00%04514,961121400000
Trevor LewisX3314440741051430,00%05418,060001500000
Joonas DonskoiX322440012130915,38%15618,621011500001
Kris RussellX31344202164516,67%25819,240111500001
Nic DowdX3134420412111109,09%05116,8600000000018
Slater KoekkoekX3044460403300,00%85418,0100000000014
Tony DeAngeloX31234205040325,00%26220,790220500007
Nate ThompsonX312334045100810,00%04816,170003400023
Christian FolinX3033540751030,00%16421,3400004000010
Erik GudbransonX3033540524540,00%76622,0001104000012
Dominik Kahun (R)X30224000113460,00%15418,070111500000
Nicholas BaptisteX31012001021150,00%0185,840000000001
Michael Rasmussen (R)X31013205271414,29%04514,911012400000
Victor EjdsellX31012001172414,29%0268,7700000000010
Mitch ReinkeX3011400103000,00%25618,5700000000016
Remi ElieX3011400802000,00%04113,7300000000010
Ryan GroppX3000240002150,00%0175,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Aston-ReeseX2075,00%400001,95000000011100
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X000,00%200002,23000000310100
Trevor LewisX0065,52%5800001,48000000011002
Joonas DonskoiX0025,00%400001,43000000011010
Kris RussellX000,00%000001,39000000021000
Nic DowdX0069,14%8100001,58000000021000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000001,48000000032010
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,96000000021000
Nate ThompsonX0064,44%4500001,24000000021000
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,94000000031000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,91000000130000
Dominik Kahun (R)X0080,00%500000,74000000031000
Nicholas BaptisteX00100.00%100001,14000000022000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X10100.00%100000,45000001100010
Victor EjdsellX0052,00%2500000,76000000022000
Mitch ReinkeX000,00%000000,36000000032000
Remi ElieX0050,00%200000,49000000032000
Ryan GroppX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue11001,0000,0060010230000,000012100
Mackenzie Blackwood22000,9521,00120012420000,000021000

Cornwall

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
German Rubtsov (R)X12131001273728,57%02726,981123500000
Mario KempeX11122007371614,29%02626,420001500000
Matt IrwinX21120205363516,67%34220,921124700000
Mark LetestuX10220001212040,00%02727,130115500000
Brad HuntX2022000146370,00%14221,170004600000
Filip ChlapikX1101-1003270314,29%02929,051013500000
Sami VatanenX1011000247070,00%13029,970115600000
Curtis McKenzieX1011120459210,00%12827,830117500000
Derrick PouliotX2011-320447070,00%74924,580116900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
German Rubtsov (R)X0062,86%3500002,22000001100100
Mario KempeX0060,00%500001,51000001100010
Matt IrwinX0033,33%600000,96000001100001
Mark LetestuX0074,47%4700001,47000000110000
Brad HuntX000,00%000000,94000000120000
Filip ChlapikX1041,67%1200000,69000001100000
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,67000000110000
Curtis McKenzieX0033,33%600000,72000000110000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,41000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell11000,9093,0060003330000,000010000

Oklahoma City

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stefan NoesenX221318063133815,38%13819,141122400003
Vladimir SobotkaX21231008762416,67%34623,1311234000011
Ben HuttonX2033-120135250,00%75527,480221500008
Matt Luff (R)X21121001282212,50%02914,600000100003
Christian FischerX21011004443125,00%12512,730001100000
Micheal HaleyX2101-1001131233,33%0126,210000000000
Jonathan EricssonX1011-140100020,00%02726,730000200004
Austin Wagner (R)X2011-100101330,00%0126,210000000000
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X2011-175822200,00%25024,890001300004
Oscar LindbergX2011-100013130,00%0126,210000000000
Michael MerschX2011100313120,00%12512,680000100000
Steven KampferX2000040001020,00%02412,110000000001
Dominik SimonX2000-300116240,00%13015,110000300000
Nate ProsserX2000-100135030,00%14321,480001400009
Ryan SpoonerX2000-300128160,00%03618,230000300016
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X2000100352170,00%14623,2000004000011
Jordan NolanX2000-300407210,00%13115,530001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stefan NoesenX1050,00%200001,57000001100010
Vladimir SobotkaX0142,86%700001,30000001100100
Ben HuttonX000,00%000001,09000000120000
Matt Luff (R)X0016,67%600001,37000001200001
Christian FischerX0040,00%3000000,79000000011000
Micheal HaleyX000,00%100001,61000000011000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,75000000011000
Austin Wagner (R)X000,00%200001,61000000021000
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X000,00%000000,40000010120000
Oscar LindbergX0075,00%1200001,61000000021000
Michael MerschX00100.00%100000,79000000120000
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Dominik SimonX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ryan SpoonerX0051,43%3500000,00000000022000
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X0052,78%7200000,00000000022000
Jordan NolanX0066,67%300000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick21100,9033,00120006620000,000020000

Wilkes-Barre

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noah JuulsenX3516140236235921,74%116220,611011100000
Janne KuokkanenX312310022931111,11%0144,510000000000
Mitchell StephensX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noah JuulsenX110,00%000011,94000000011110
Janne KuokkanenX0070,00%2000004,44000000320010
Mitchell StephensX000,00%000000,00000000033001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Connecticut

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Micheal FerlandX222424043199910,53%05025,231011200026
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X2213-1200273628,57%04019,940110210114
Johan LarssonX21230206514677,14%15025,140000200038
Michael McLeod (R)X21231003142925,00%04522,540000300000
Mike ReillyX2033120022100,00%04019,760001300007
Dillon HeatheringtonX2033300110020,00%02411,850000000000
Paul BittnerX22020001030266,67%02713,460000000001
Joseph BlandisiX21125000251120,00%03115,630000100003
Jake DotchinX21124406140125,00%12512,270000000002
Shea TheodoreX2022-420327170,00%04421,880112300008
Peter HollandX2011-1000271110,00%05326,320000301116
Filip HronekX2011100202010,00%04019,890001300007
Martin MarincinX2011-340410130,00%34422,040000301109
Erik Brannstrom (R)X2000100010110,00%0136,690000000000
Josh Mahura (R)X2000140100010,00%0136,680000000000
Stefan Elliott (R)X2000100000000,00%021,130000000000
Miikka SalomakiX2000-220414010,00%04120,680001200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Micheal FerlandX0072,22%1800001,59000001200000
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X000,00%000001,50000002200000
Johan LarssonX0082,93%4100001,19000000011000
Michael McLeod (R)X1081,82%2200001,33000000210000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000001,52000000220000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000002,53000000021001
Paul BittnerX0063,16%1900001,49000002200000
Joseph BlandisiX0066,67%600001,28000000011000
Jake DotchinX000,00%000001,63000000011000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,91000000220000
Peter HollandX0060,47%4300000,38000000120000
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,50000000120000
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,45000000120000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Josh Mahura (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Stefan Elliott (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Miikka SalomakiX0066,67%600000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Grand Rapids

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian DvorakX374111020562892125,00%05518,440113600001
Tom PyattX3279800091531713,33%17023,4002215011017
Nick RitchieX353871401332641719,23%06019,871121500006
Taylor Raddysh (R)X3268102071243138,33%06320,961122600008
Michael McCarronX3336860901851216,67%05719,1300000101114
Sam GagnerX324672005243128,33%05417,991011500000
Markus NutivaaraX3066900318470,00%67223,8402256000015
Andrew PoturalskiX332570004314159,68%14615,250000000002
Cal Foote (R)X323582071101520,00%67023,3810136000014
Christian WolaninX323540022631133,33%06220,7011235000113
Zach RedmondX30554005110250,00%06220,7002245000013
Mark BarberioX31345000061216,67%03210,510000000000
Dominik MasinX31237000030333,33%0155,130000000001
Andreas EnglundX3033700001000,00%0154,950000000000
Emile PoirierX310110202093111,11%05418,110001600000
Christian Jaros (R)X3011600204100,00%03210,780000001101
Eric CornelX3011720128120,00%05217,280000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian DvorakX1090,91%5500023,98000002300200
Tom PyattX0096,97%3300002,56000001300001
Nick RitchieX00100.00%300012,68000003300001
Taylor Raddysh (R)X0080,00%500002,54000000310010
Michael McCarronX00100.00%100002,09000000011100
Sam GagnerX1091,55%7100002,22000000320000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000001,68000000330000
Andrew PoturalskiX0085,19%5400002,19000003300010
Cal Foote (R)X100,00%000001,43000002300010
Christian WolaninX000,00%000001,61000000310001
Zach RedmondX000,00%000001,61000000230000
Mark BarberioX000,00%000002,54000000210000
Dominik MasinX000,00%000003,90000000021000
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000004,04000000031000
Emile PoirierX00100.00%500000,37000001100000
Christian Jaros (R)X000,00%000000,62000000031000
Eric CornelX0090,91%1100000,39000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban33000,9141,00180023350000,000030000

Rochester

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Charlotte

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam BrooksX21122005691311,11%05627,8900031100004
Andrew MangiapaneX21120003375714,29%05024,8200041000004
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X21120000230433,33%03517,331011500001
David SchlemkoX21012202370414,29%15125,5200041100003
Henri Jokiharju (R)X2011-420314140,00%25025,1301131100004
Olli Juolevi (R)X2011140021000,00%13517,650000400002
Travis SanheimX2011-420086220,00%65728,2901131100005
Chris BigrasX2000200233020,00%25326,2800011200006
Zac DalpeX2000-300024240,00%03919,700000900003
Hunter ShinkarukX2000200117240,00%05125,2700011200002
Warren FoegeleX2000-120637150,00%05326,4900021100004
Ivan BarbashevX2000-155376060,00%05024,9000031000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam BrooksX0049,09%5500000,72000000011010
Andrew MangiapaneX0033,33%300000,81000000011001
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X0066,67%1500001,15000000011000
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,39000000011000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%000000,40000000021000
Olli Juolevi (R)X000,00%100000,57000000021000
Travis SanheimX000,00%200000,35000000021000
Chris BigrasX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Zac DalpeX0072,22%1800000,00000000022000
Hunter ShinkarukX0012,50%800000,00000000022000
Warren FoegeleX000,00%200000,00000000022000
Ivan BarbashevX0050,00%6200000,00000010022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner (R)10001,0000,0022000160100,000002000
Dylan Wells (R)20200,8643,7197006440000,000020001

Houston

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carter VerhaegheX33140001927102311,11%49030,15000516000110
Jujhar KhairaX322414085277167,41%17826,0400071300017
Justin BaileyX313420047921611,11%17725,5101101100005
Sammy Blais (R)X3123140831021210,00%17224,0010121100002
Nic HagueX3123-1207311399,09%78929,6400031400007
Rasmus Asplund (R)X3033040042010100,00%18126,9101151400003
Jordan SchmaltzX3112-1202282212,50%67625,4801151000007
Duncan SiemensX3022000326240,00%28528,2401121400008
Calvin ThurkaufX3101-1205253520,00%57424,5710121200013
Saku Maenalanen (R)X301100023178140,00%17525,0800031200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carter VerhaegheX1071,96%10700000,88000000000000
Jujhar KhairaX0065,00%2000001,02000000000020
Justin BaileyX0072,00%7500001,05000000020000
Sammy Blais (R)X0066,67%600000,83000000000000
Nic HagueX100,00%000000,67000001200100
Rasmus Asplund (R)X0056,82%4400000,74000000030000
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%200000,52000000011000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%000000,47000000230000
Calvin ThurkaufX0040,00%500000,27000000022000
Saku Maenalanen (R)X0064,71%1700000,27000000030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson32100,8903,331800010910000,000030000