Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 11 novembre 2019 at 20:28
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Lake Erie

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marko DanoX25231740299527551704312513,53%1453121,232461854000017
Colin McDonaldX1913263928803730113287011,50%1150526,593691562000442
Laurent DauphinX301618341120566147539810,88%1456318,7728101938000026
Dylan McIlrathX21112233154715713595155311,58%5454325,881233556011038
Kale Clague (R)X2913183121752430100266313,00%4172224,884373668000056
Chris ThorburnX2010213134100462612338878,13%448124,033252158000424
Cody McLeodX291218302333510425126421079,52%1152918,252351035000022
Yannick WeberX2262329726062217328598,22%2848422,013692646000032
Stephen GiontaX171215272140114493337412,90%539823,401231355000132
Martin FrkX15131326181204034111389311,71%236023,982241651000027
Alex LintuniemiX20510152314045185919358,47%3657828,881123071000145
Chad RuhwedelX1731215-624037273912397,69%3339423,202131943000026
Brian GibbonsX3033-300117196110,00%47926,4301161400009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marko DanoX3070,00%25000021,51000010000232
Colin McDonaldX3058,33%8400011,54000000000231
Laurent DauphinX2164,42%52000001,21010000011021
Dylan McIlrathX3063,16%1900001,21000212200202
Kale Clague (R)X1058,33%1200000,86010010041003
Chris ThorburnX1071,70%10600011,29000000042122
Cody McLeodX0058,67%7500001,13110010000112
Yannick WeberX1050,00%400001,20000000032120
Stephen GiontaX1062,95%41300001,36010000030221
Martin FrkX2065,44%13600011,45000000000230
Alex LintuniemiX1050,00%800000,52000000040001
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%300000,76000000041100
Brian GibbonsX0043,81%10500000,7600000001616001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson2214710,9172,78125323586990000,6676220211
Matthew O'Connor114600,9114,0159921404480100,00001017200
Callum Booth30100,9264,5313320101360000,0000116000

Rockford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam ErneX32346404220116301643511920,73%10333810,580000000000
Ryan CollinsX32369-86050154114127,32%471534,780000000000
Dmytro Timashov (TOT)X5437500944062810,00%55310,670000000000
__Dmytro Timashov (Bri)X5437500944062810,00%55310,670000000000
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (TOT)X4112200514921611,11%29323,35000111000023
__Oskar Sundqvist (Okl)X4112200514921611,11%29323,35000111000023
Gustav Forsling (TOT)X2022-120143010,00%14020,100223900000
__Gustav Forsling (Pro)X2022-120143010,00%14020,100223900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam ErneX2165,52%2900052,36000001100224
Ryan CollinsX000,00%000001,18000000052012
Dmytro Timashov (TOT)X00100.00%100002,63000001100000
__Dmytro Timashov (Bri)X00100.00%100002,63000001100
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (TOT)X0053,29%15200000,4300000001010000
__Oskar Sundqvist (Okl)X0053,29%15200000,4300000001010
Gustav Forsling (TOT)X000,00%000001,00000000220000
__Gustav Forsling (Pro)X000,00%000001,00000000220
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Peoria

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley BarberX332733602214060351945610613,92%5135010,591013100000
Rourke ChartierX33312758214039421665111118,67%5134610,500000000000
Danny O'ReganX3341243-462410108702566115316,02%12054716,58202173100000
Nick CousinsX1224226-71207140128339218,75%4224920,73415112900001
Trent FredericX3311011-1060252670295815,71%521775,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley BarberX2177,78%1800023,43000001200225
Rourke ChartierX0058,33%2400033,35000002200232
Danny O'ReganX2169,70%3300061,57001012200250
Nick CousinsX1066,67%1200042,09000000011203
Trent FredericX1071,30%21600001,24000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill20110,9285,4812000111530100,000022100

Providence

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jimmy VeseyX29233760341953950240631729,58%256819,5775124610200000
Jesse PuljujarviX332335583323545351826115012,64%559518,0255103511100000
Robby FabbriX33202848359523471765414511,36%842612,90022136000000
Tage ThompsonX282323463320048361964614011,73%952418,714711339500000
Hudson FaschingX3383644332754327160631185,00%2059217,942463310400000
Jacob de la RoseX27202343211003449213471379,39%544316,413811268100000
Jake Evans (R)X33181836248022391484011212,16%143129,4710132200000
Martin NecasX331124352800202614534987,59%103289,95011112500000
Sean Day (R)X33527324620047136729587,46%2167920,563472612000002
Tyler PitlickX1014163020802227112277212,50%719619,60224143400000
Axel HolmstromX3312162820801634132481249,09%172748,320000100000
Mark BorowieckiX16519241659572165420439,26%1031919,92077254500000
Ryan LindgrenX25612182326040106616449,09%3343217,29123248200002
Dominic TurgeonX336511620101156193310,71%41193,600113700002
Givani Smith (R)X334486201682982713,79%3631,920000300000
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X508858049196130,00%310320,64033142800000
__Niklas Kronwall (Pro)X508858049196130,00%310320,64033142800000
Ryan ReavesX823542603462910206,90%012415,5301121700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jimmy VeseyX2079,66%5900012,11000013300250
Jesse PuljujarviX3067,39%4600001,950000191200321
Robby FabbriX2175,00%3600002,260000111200240
Tage ThompsonX3066,01%45600021,76000000021323
Hudson FaschingX0153,57%2800001,49000100310111
Jacob de la RoseX5071,01%62100011,94000000051200
Jake Evans (R)X3070,25%32600002,30000000022006
Martin NecasX1071,88%6400002,13000001100110
Sean Day (R)X010,00%000000,94000000160201
Tyler PitlickX1164,74%32900023,06000000011222
Axel HolmstromX1168,18%2200002,04000000055001
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000001,51001000020012
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%000000,83000001300000
Dominic TurgeonX0060,76%7900001,85000002300001
Givani Smith (R)X1050,00%200012,52000000320000
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X000,00%000001,55000000550001
__Niklas Kronwall (Pro)X000,00%000001,55000000550
Ryan ReavesX0087,50%800000,810000000234000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren1615100,9162,6996022435130100,00001622111
Antti Niemi157800,9113,4089901515730300,0000152120

Hamilton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kurtis GabrielX332733605926064201725511715,70%544113,3601141000017
Tyler EnnisX22263359524037382526917110,32%1343319,665274048011220
Lucas WallmarkX312233553924062522165114410,19%1963320,404373461000127
Mason AppletonX232326494918035231703810913,53%2646420,15235334000002
Sven AndrighettoX18172542501001610123498913,82%533418,58000142300011
Ryan DonatoX171329423720102613936939,35%933519,723251136101225
Filip ChytilX18202141341003125133349715,04%1536420,250332943000028
Nicolas RoyX26191938302029114238516,67%727410,551013900008
Kevin LabancX131318312140282386286315,12%1230923,790221327112233
Logan BrownX2562329292011206219469,68%630512,2001138000015
Glenn Gawdin (R)X311018283160312113126887,63%2046214,92112812000320
Jeff TaylorX29423275424036235612327,14%3771724,731451154011046
Sami NikuX1632326410011144317296,98%1641525,92112929000027
Troy TerryX12915242820121990276210,00%228323,59123921011423
Josh JoorisX2971724272017167118619,86%830210,41112411000012
Tom KuhnhacklX1771522298019148635668,14%630017,66134153000002
Tobias RiederX9109191540191396277010,42%317118,9800091310122
Lucas JohansenX192101251195375308246,67%2149926,25000437000229
Jacob LarssonX7111122020522611113,85%318326,12000110000010
Nicholas Caamano (R)X91910134096265173,85%213214,620000100004
Jared McCannX2358800241711217,65%14321,630001411225
Colin WilsonX5426740932571916,00%19118,2000051000006
Chase De LeoX5325400072461312,50%05310,690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kurtis GabrielX2080,00%8000032,72000006700223
Tyler EnnisX0072,85%30200032,73000000310322
Lucas WallmarkX1175,34%51100021,74000000020303
Mason AppletonX1061,36%4400022,11000003300240
Sven AndrighettoX3076,74%8600012,51000003300241
Ryan DonatoX1067,05%17300012,51000003500202
Filip ChytilX2069,34%13700012,25000000055301
Nicolas RoyX2075,00%2400012,77000000033021
Kevin LabancX1063,41%4100002,00000003300132
Logan BrownX0078,52%25600001,90000000033001
Glenn Gawdin (R)X1073,23%26900001,21000000031010
Jeff TaylorX100,00%000000,75000000021001
Sami NikuX00100.00%100001,25000000150011
Troy TerryX1068,85%6100011,70000000055102
Josh JoorisX2078,13%3200021,59000001200110
Tom KuhnhacklX0064,29%1400001,47000000000010
Tobias RiederX0081,82%1100012,22000002300100
Lucas JohansenX00100.00%100000,48000000051000
Jacob LarssonX000,00%000001,31000001300001
Nicholas Caamano (R)X0046,67%1500001,52000000020000
Jared McCannX1092,68%4100003,70000000033101
Colin WilsonX0050,00%400001,32000000033000
Chase De LeoX1033,33%300001,87000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell2314630,9132,22138148515850500,0000230001

Chicago

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drake Batherson (R)X3425446932209512327716010,78%1954215,94134184600000
Noel AcciariX343234663244097712517316712,75%3055916,453141246000017
Dylan SikuraX32222850326010481603810613,75%1334510,7700000000014
Casey MittelstadtX3418325030603846146419512,33%1435710,500000000003
Klim KostinX30163349381803330116408213,79%1648216,0813474500001
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X34932413020102889307910,11%935310,390000000001
Matt GrzelcykX16101626113010392860204516,67%3339924,962023061000048
Oskar LindblomX1313122510200371296247313,54%826420,342352146000017
Vili SaarijarviX345141916220371550193210,00%2942312,440113500009
Victor MeteX161181952018172716353,70%2134121,301561237000042
Kailer YamamotoX3011617620201167223916,42%71414,690000000000
Anders BjorkX2851015680122144224911,36%61274,550000000000
Jack DoughertyX161453455348186145,56%2032520,33011539000042
Pavel ZachaX40331551111198200,00%29624,00000317000218
Haydn FleuryX4033160647240,00%610626,57011617000014
Nicolas Aube-KubelX34011020214100,00%1160,460000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drake Batherson (R)X2266,67%3900022,55110001100133
Noel AcciariX2071,34%81300042,36020000140342
Dylan SikuraX2075,61%4100012,90000000000200
Casey MittelstadtX3077,02%48300022,80110001100220
Klim KostinX2063,64%3300012,03000000000112
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X0044,00%2500002,32000000140011
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000011,30000020000302
Oskar LindblomX1255,00%2000011,89000000000120
Vili SaarijarviX000,00%000000,90000000044001
Victor MeteX000,00%000001,11000000000002
Kailer YamamotoX0058,33%1200002,42000000000001
Anders BjorkX2067,32%15300002,35000000011010
Jack DoughertyX000,00%000000,31000010000000
Pavel ZachaX0050,36%13900000,63000010097000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,56000000000000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0057,14%700001,2900000003430000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko32100,9173,2418520101210000,833633000
Laurent Brossoit72500,8873,7241920262310000,000070000
Cal Petersen64110,8963,7836500232220200,5002613010

Hershey

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael SpacekX3317926-5330010967106406316,04%14361118,520000200000
Tyson Jost (TOT)X656118207175414309,26%216627,621231323000016
__Tyson Jost (Lak)X656118207175414309,26%216627,621231323000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael SpacekX0069,88%8300010,85000000011111
Tyson Jost (TOT)X0068,57%17500011,33000000033001
__Tyson Jost (Lak)X0068,57%17500011,33000000033
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Albany

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan GreenwayX323250826321553532486517012,90%1561219,14811194290314990
Kyle TurrisX3228528067005472306313612,17%155717,4066123379202645
Joakim NordstromX32353469668027312045814717,16%550515,79178227800000
Andre BurakovskyX32283866606024292317014912,12%456417,6177143890000443
Ryan HartmanX322243656624065272075114910,63%450515,786511267800000
Drake CaggiulaX322632586229564481885118013,83%1044713,9800013000318
Pavel BuchnevichX24213253471002130133509715,79%246519,382792670011779
Trevor van RiemsdykX329445358160162510831498,33%2371122,2237104480044070
Mirco MuellerX329425159375782383325910,84%2170321,96212142780044365
Josh LeivoX3218294762006221774511610,17%343413,560001300005
Jayce HawrylukX3221204163802214142358414,79%746214,4400011101636
Dennis Cholowski (R)X23921303616030662163514,52%2643719,013581960000159
Brendan GuhleX3222325581403211356265,71%1437511,7100000000034
Libor Hajek (R)X3291322578028458133215,52%1435511,080000700000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X32191015001643716212,70%101976,160000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX81676100134163146,25%715118,900331028000022
Jake WalmanX3214516202383012243,33%92136,670000401108
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan GreenwayX4077,96%72600022,68000011100372
Kyle TurrisX3079,20%69700002,8700000101100324
Joakim NordstromX6062,50%4000052,73000003400531
Andre BurakovskyX3176,19%4200052,34000001200506
Ryan HartmanX3176,47%3400012,570000041100241
Drake CaggiulaX3077,59%54000022,590000141600322
Pavel BuchnevichX2169,50%20000032,28000000077431
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000011,49000001400030
Mirco MuellerX300,00%000001,450010001210101
Josh LeivoX1068,18%2200002,17000007800024
Jayce HawrylukX1076,36%5500021,77000003800122
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000,00%000001,37000000030101
Brendan GuhleX000,00%000001,33000000210001
Libor Hajek (R)X000,00%000001,24000002400200
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000,00%000001,020000000192000
Nathan BeaulieuX100,00%000000,93000000071000
Jake WalmanX100,00%000000,470000000292000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer3231100,9241,651923410537010000,0000320001

Abbotsford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeremy BraccoX29283058012081592799120710,04%5866422,885121758116000019
Michael Dal ColleX29253156351002151257701949,73%1254218,685384364011010
Anthony RichardX33143347304065415936968,81%1255516,812810267500001
Tyler Benson (R)X332620462315566371935614113,47%3045413,7700000101113
Keegan KolesarX331826443037589281804214610,00%1555016,663710337500000
Tanner KeroX172516411415563581875413613,37%3742825,1873104869000141
Cliff Pu (R)X331520352118059361414711710,64%1344413,460000000000
Oliver KylingtonX33525301880222647113710,64%203069,280000000000
Kevin ConnautonX3321921240070256126493,28%2851315,5302271400014
Francis PerronX339817120081451163317,65%121223,6800051200008
Ian McCoshenX3358132100391849173610,20%1751415,5800031400005
Michael Prapavessis (R)X333101318203442491012,50%123089,330000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeremy BraccoX2056,86%5100051,75000000000342
Michael Dal ColleX1070,18%5700032,07000000011620
Anthony RichardX1067,44%78000011,69000004400122
Tyler Benson (R)X4166,67%2700002,02000104400332
Keegan KolesarX2069,05%4200001,60000012400044
Tanner KeroX2066,99%52100121,92010010000312
Cliff Pu (R)X1072,22%3600001,58000001200231
Oliver KylingtonX100,00%000001,96000001100001
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%100000,820000004140001
Francis PerronX2081,82%1100012,80000003300101
Ian McCoshenX100,00%000000,51000000071001
Michael Prapavessis (R)X100,00%000000,84000000420000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie2314720,9063,14135723717570200,00022323100

Adirondack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt ReadX3347855158086342247416420,98%4733610,170000000000
Matthew SpencerX33112132-105751223695297311,58%5459317,971012200000
Josh WesleyX3392332-11315972812144857,44%4660318,290113200002
Valentin ZykovX3319221795501598357319,39%181464,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt ReadX3068,75%1600083,280000022001211
Matthew SpencerX100,00%000001,08000100010134
Josh WesleyX010,00%000001,06000010210028
Valentin ZykovX0157,14%1400002,87000010011071
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz32100,9174,0018000121450000,000033010

Bridgeport

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus AnderssonX33244367273409831126469319,05%5456617,143363445202225
Victor Olofsson (R)X1717375434005341624811710,49%637321,942462444011343
Brett RitchieX17262248341959912141409818,44%633319,60235154201109
Travis BoydX1711283920402040104317610,58%230517,97246123800002
Reid BoucherX1712193120401618108338111,11%130317,83134103800000
C.J. SmithX1714152922401713118328611,86%331518,541231438112212
Devon ToewsX176232914275411054173411,11%2831918,751232037000023
Calle Rosen (R)X176101638024954153511,11%2227015,850000000000
Roland McKeownX1751015360371138143713,16%1727716,3000000011011
Connor Brown (TOT)X88513102061652143815,38%317621,99202929000036
__Connor Brown (Chi)X88513102061652143815,38%317621,99202929000036
Jordan WealX54379209144416329,09%212424,7400051400009
Alexander NylanderX4336420821571720,00%05814,630000000005
Lee StempniakX414540022177135,88%25313,280000000000
Nick JensenX3044600217580,00%07424,560112900005
Kalle KossilaX1712340002163166,25%1593,470000000000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X4112400125133177,69%38320,700005900008
Taro Hirose (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Adam Mascherin (R)X3000-100000000,00%041,230000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus AnderssonX100,00%000012,370000011200522
Victor Olofsson (R)X0174,19%9300012,900000011200024
Brett RitchieX1064,86%3700052,88000010810412
Travis BoydX1074,37%39400012,550000001710022
Reid BoucherX1162,50%2400022,05000001200110
C.J. SmithX4074,07%2700011,840000051500100
Devon ToewsX000,00%000001,82000010230001
Calle Rosen (R)X200,00%000011,19000001100001
Roland McKeownX200,00%000001,08000001100000
Connor Brown (TOT)X0166,67%1500011,48000001100211
__Connor Brown (Chi)X0166,67%1500011,48000001100
Jordan WealX0075,00%10400001,13000000000020
Alexander NylanderX0055,56%900012,05000000011001
Lee StempniakX0063,77%6900001,88000000000000
Nick JensenX000,00%000001,09000000000000
Kalle KossilaX0066,67%600001,020000000124000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X010,00%000000,48000000021100
Taro Hirose (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Adam Mascherin (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard21000,9252,5471003400000,000017000
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)63300,8903,1234701181630000,000060100

St.Johns

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex IafalloX31284674634018611935513814,51%453617,272681349000129
Frank VatranoX313538736320060242366115914,83%450516,28516184900000
Thomas HickeyX31155368501556919104438014,42%4061519,82610164463000089
Roope HintzX3332286054261034332568316812,50%740412,261014800005
Andrew ShawX2631296039475140372608021411,92%851719,892683464000126
Brady SkjeiX278465453280732010036708,00%3266624,671673555101383
Connor MurphyX31143347343358721129418410,85%3666321,4065115271000394
Michael AmadioX3317274458006251252611113,60%238011,520000000000
Ryan CarpenterX26162339381803026169621359,47%442416,32134164900000
Rinat ValievX3143539662804435226447,69%2042613,750000200000
Jimmy HayesX3111243558160351411225819,82%136411,740000000000
Ryan StromeX91515303160121188205417,05%421423,78101616000336
Ilya KovalchukX111513283660318116256412,93%227224,753032927000647
Jeremy LauzonX204212543001655011438,00%927213,6100000000018
Madison BoweyX2231417141805584311216,98%2542919,502461748000271
Carl Grundstrom (R)X3111314880201486227112,79%21655,3200000000224
Daniel BrickleyX31268184055188611,11%61203,880001100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex IafalloX1076,97%64700022,760000071300233
Frank VatranoX0074,19%3100042,890000041000423
Thomas HickeyX300,00%000022,210000151000303
Roope HintzX5185,71%3500022,97000107900461
Andrew ShawX3075,76%6600022,32000010033353
Brady SkjeiX010,00%000001,62000001300213
Connor MurphyX110,00%000001,42000011800002
Michael AmadioX3080,27%45100002,31000000031121
Ryan CarpenterX2075,00%2800011,84000000033121
Rinat ValievX100,00%000001,83000000011003
Jimmy HayesX0078,26%2300001,92000000160011
Ryan StromeX3081,41%19900032,80000000000420
Ilya KovalchukX1075,97%15400022,06000000000123
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000001,840000001040000
Madison BoweyX000,00%000000,79000000077000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X2065,22%2300001,70000000011000
Daniel BrickleyX000,00%000001,3300000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Parsons2117300,9151,73121528354140000,0000210001

Manchester

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle CliffordX31373572415915125312355316415,74%2157518,543472560000211
Korbinian HolzerX2911425329255694698327711,22%5668723,692461840011058
Jayson MegnaX2222244631601939158369813,92%1646621,182461839000540
Alexander Volkov (R)X1614203425202427113296512,39%538223,865271844000216
Derek GrantX1812162814204857154431067,79%1141523,052571842011548
Brett Lernout (R)X27521263123569247824486,41%4464723,971121241011351
Daniel SprongX91312251900121786417015,12%518720,77235162900002
Filip Zadina (R)X991322172031069184613,04%219721,8412341610113
Zach Redmond (TOT)X114151910001283692411,11%1026824,3628102027000038
__Zach Redmond (Gra)X30554005110250,00%06220,7002245000013
__Zach Redmond (Man)X841014600772671915,38%1020625,732681622000025
Michael StoneX10791619100151055153512,73%822922,901231618000120
Ethan BearX1521416-418034182615207,69%2832921,91000720000129
Cal O'ReillyX8410148002124313309,30%115919,93145720000122
David Pope (R)X198412900241578114610,26%1034518,15000317000013
Dale WeiseX84610560813419279,76%212916,0810136101219
John HaydenX18369-4441037298617453,49%928315,70000924000424
Chris KunitzX4538760722851817,86%06516,34224161200000
Chris BreenX41232805145825,00%36816,880000100003
Chris MuellerX412340004141117,14%04511,260001200001
Luke WitkowskiX4022-11401203330,00%98621,500000800009
Bogdan KiselevichX4011040921120,00%57518,840001400008
Jamie McGinnX4011-155025490,00%0327,880000000000
J.T. BrownX3000200113490,00%13210,510000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle CliffordX4065,31%4900062,51001021300531
Korbinian HolzerX100,00%300021,54000010160022
Jayson MegnaX1068,14%36100031,97000000000211
Alexander Volkov (R)X0258,33%9600011,78000000000142
Derek GrantX1174,03%43900011,35110000120102
Brett Lernout (R)X100,00%000000,80000010011011
Daniel SprongX0077,27%2200022,67000001100301
Filip Zadina (R)X0066,67%1500012,24000000010200
Zach Redmond (TOT)X100,00%000001,42000000310010
__Zach Redmond (Gra)X000,00%000001,61000000310
__Zach Redmond (Man)X100,00%000001,36000000310
Michael StoneX00100.00%200011,40000001100112
Ethan BearX00100.00%100000,97000000022011
Cal O'ReillyX1073,33%18000001,76000000820002
David Pope (R)X1052,00%2500000,70000000044010
Dale WeiseX0066,67%900001,55000000320000
John HaydenX0051,30%15400000,64000110022010
Chris KunitzX1050,00%400012,45000001300010
Chris BreenX100,00%000000,89000000000000
Chris MuellerX0063,04%4600001,33000001200000
Luke WitkowskiX000,00%000000,47000000040000
Bogdan KiselevichX000,00%000000,27000000042000
Jamie McGinnX00100.00%100000,63000010042000
J.T. BrownX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj43100,9471,00239034760100,000040010
Dustin Tokarski138500,9372,4578420325110101,0002134201

Norfolk

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X322843715418040581996115214,07%758718,33411153081000543
Sven BaertschiX2630356556004442257114613,33%754621,01312153567011444
Joe MorrowX32174360686725521491275218,68%2062419,4987154275022194
Danton HeinenX2320385840203441693713711,83%549621,58511162966011659
Caleb JonesX321243556440272085386614,12%2572622,68891747841122134
Jakob ChychrunX3013405355520671798365813,27%1968122,7169153787011143
Otto Koivula (R)X322229515527563211424610815,49%361119,104592285101660
Conor GarlandX3216284455201419136489911,76%254416,992810238300013
Will ButcherX2153540444011186724407,46%2747822,7546102552011124
Jason DickinsonX281920393243545501484810612,84%844916,02213615000491
Brendan GaunceX33191938461002324131307814,50%349615,03011321202793
William CarrierX3312223453601010720106479711,32%058217,642792192000111
Lawrence Pilut (R)X32231334613520233414285,88%2750815,8801138011086
Eeli TolvanenX32101727426051494328410,64%338111,9101103000110
Aleksi SaarelaX32101323248061763135015,87%02578,0301102000115
Kevin RoyX2974112110012941153417,07%32026,970000000000
Dylan GambrellX3174111560132439183517,95%42227,1500002011342
Steven SantiniX152810151402682911166,90%924516,3200001000249
Devin ShoreX4527700583182816,13%08019,98011511000117
Griffin ReinhartX112241980731751011,76%1122520,42112726101240
William Borgen (R)X15134188013216396,25%619312,8600001000011
Tyler Steenbergen (R)X62133001161333,33%0366,010001300000
Connor HobbsX5011400403220,00%05410,790000000002
Ryan MurphyX4000-100110000,00%3143,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X5076,08%64800022,42000001100373
Sven BaertschiX1074,36%11700032,38000000020354
Joe MorrowX500,00%000011,92003111300330
Danton HeinenX4075,15%68400002,34000000020620
Caleb JonesX100,00%000001,52000000130015
Jakob ChychrunX200,00%000001,56000000022202
Otto Koivula (R)X1167,27%5500011,67000014500213
Conor GarlandX2060,98%4100001,62000000140022
Will ButcherX100,00%000001,67000000064010
Jason DickinsonX0175,71%52700011,74000010000111
Brendan GaunceX3176,40%8900021,53000000022220
William CarrierX1181,63%4900001,17000020510101
Lawrence Pilut (R)X100,00%000001,300000101130001
Eeli TolvanenX2065,38%2600001,42000001400112
Aleksi SaarelaX1071,97%13200001,79000000410111
Kevin RoyX0082,35%1700001,09000001100110
Dylan GambrellX0070,14%21100000,99000000022200
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,82000000000000
Devin ShoreX1086,57%6700001,7500000002117001
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%000000,36000000053000
William Borgen (R)X000,00%000000,41000000062001
Tyler Steenbergen (R)X0040,00%500001,66000000022001
Connor HobbsX000,00%000000,37000000053000
Ryan MurphyX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry3231100,9161,64190047526200000,0000320201
Colton Point (R)10000,9172,9820001120000,0000032000

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas DonskoiX323549847610013362075514716,91%861119,1079163885000024
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X3328356373807171343710020,90%056817,217613238400000
Nic DowdX331932515016057631813913710,50%756317,062791457000885
Erik GudbransonX33103949694715522880316612,50%2473022,122572185011085
Christian FolinX337424973395481868194710,29%3173322,223472385011388
Michael Rasmussen (R)X332028486212067351593810312,58%250715,36134165700003
Dominik Kahun (R)X3322244651201301514111914,57%655316,75448188200004
Slater KoekkoekX33739465226049158431628,33%3868420,71481239660001106
Zach Aston-ReeseX301625414234064311605313810,00%453617,8602220570001188
Nate ThompsonX2113233637275503694258213,83%638418,310442054101530
Tony DeAngeloX324323652401050235024438,00%2663519,841781250000068
Victor EjdsellX33171532401602529123217713,82%238611,6901102000345
Ryan GroppX33111627358014871195315,49%03089,351013300013
Trevor LewisX111562118140331467185822,39%018817,0711261900000
Mitch ReinkeX333172064100138359228,57%2057617,46000150001115
Nicholas BaptisteX331181930100142165255616,92%337311,3100002202675
Remi ElieX3379163121549755186112,73%238911,8000000011795
Kris RussellX1731114196024103113229,68%1235320,771341643000035
Andrew NielsenX1618937301027116476,25%1126016,2500000011139
Martin Kaut (R)X100112206587100,00%0636,330000000015
Morgan KlimchukX15011-15545202110,00%01328,8000001000542
Kole Lind (R)X13000-140311102140,00%11058,0900000000128
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas DonskoiX3063,08%6500052,75220001100735
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X6074,47%4700022,22000001100435
Nic DowdX0076,09%73200011,81000001100122
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000001,34001020160110
Christian FolinX110,00%000001,34000010042022
Michael Rasmussen (R)X3274,79%34900001,89000000310062
Dominik Kahun (R)X3154,76%4200001,66120001100212
Slater KoekkoekX010,00%000001,35000000120121
Zach Aston-ReeseX4079,59%4900001,53000000140100
Nate ThompsonX2076,19%44100011,87000011100222
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000001,13000020120011
Victor EjdsellX2068,69%32900011,66000001500021
Ryan GroppX2083,33%2400011,75000001100120
Trevor LewisX0075,85%20700032,24000000011502
Mitch ReinkeX000,00%000000,690000001100000
Nicholas BaptisteX0074,46%18400011,02000000033101
Remi ElieX1068,18%2200000,820010000132100
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,79000001100100
Andrew NielsenX000,00%000000,69002000033000
Martin Kaut (R)X0069,44%3600000,320000000104000
Morgan KlimchukX00100.00%300000,150010000152000
Kole Lind (R)X0076,77%9900000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood2622400,9321,381570011365270011,0005267002
Louis Domingue77000,9321,4342103101460000,0000726110

Cornwall

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
German Rubtsov (R)X13291847396017341854012715,68%731324,082461327000312
Matt IrwinX331134451751513636109389510,09%6869921,182463947000021
Mark LetestuX111725423800939193401498,81%629727,021341523000419
Filip ChlapikX121325384160152114334859,09%1031326,07224112500024
Mario KempeX1313223538404621148361048,78%931324,10000526000110
Curtis McKenzieX111614303014033221464111410,96%230727,932132026000214
Derrick PouliotX249213015220442686245410,47%3955022,923363244000130
Nicolas DeslauriersX4101222220020669184014,49%19022,590000500013
Brad HuntX101897003172511324,00%1020120,10000122000007
Sami VatanenX4347420592071115,00%911428,55022131400006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
German Rubtsov (R)X3074,39%28500043,00010001100430
Matt IrwinX1133,33%600011,29001000120111
Mark LetestuX2084,66%35200032,83020000110131
Filip ChlapikX2075,94%13300012,43000001100013
Mario KempeX0185,88%8500012,23010001100031
Curtis McKenzieX1184,48%5800011,95120001100002
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000001,09000000055110
Nicolas DeslauriersX10100.00%500024,87000000000300
Brad HuntX000,00%000000,90000000150001
Sami VatanenX000,00%000001,23000000051001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell148510,9172,7084523384570000,5002147101
Alex Stalock84400,9353,2248502263990011,0003815101

Oklahoma City

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian FischerX3233467952281085472677317212,36%2248715,21112223000002
Matt Luff (R)X3233437673009361834711318,03%933510,470000200018
Oscar LindbergX32284775691802547156479117,95%72969,250000100016
Michael MerschX32353974548043272589416913,57%1549515,46101133000008
Austin Wagner (R)X3216536970802323104438115,38%63049,490111100006
Steven KampferX3214304417635116261393710110,07%6561719,27101312000150
Luke KuninX279243326100112373246912,33%51646,080222600000
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X201313261320132190317114,44%724512,26235186000000
__Yakov Trenin (Pro)X201313261320132190317114,44%724512,26235186000000
Micheal HaleyX321012221914044465184315,38%71685,260000000000
Nick LappinX2181018150001246183617,39%71155,480000000006
Jordan NolanX1151217712024206112318,20%519417,60123830000016
Ryan SpoonerX10671350041159124110,17%519819,81022727000231
Dominik SimonX1565111803899330796,45%1228719,130112049000319
Ben HuttonX8191051751011219164,76%1621026,31123924000125
Vladimir SobotkaX5358440101429111810,34%411122,25123412000225
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X82463155219137915,38%1320025,01101518000019
Stefan NoesenX32242100761841011,11%25718,891124600006
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X4224-240922203710,00%110426,02011211000013
__Colton Sceviour (Man)X4224-240922203710,00%110426,02011211000013
Nate ProsserX713402044110119,09%914120,17011618000023
Matt BeleskeyX2710100011112119,09%0291,091012100002
Jonathan EricssonX1011-140100020,00%02726,730000200004
Matt CullenX4011-4004123816360,00%59724,370001119000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian FischerX1054,55%13200063,25002002900424
Matt Luff (R)X1066,67%3300034,54000006900233
Oscar LindbergX3075,18%41500035,07000000610333
Michael MerschX1270,27%3700042,99000007900242
Austin Wagner (R)X2069,23%2600004,540000011100223
Steven KampferX210,00%000021,43000010230210
Luke KuninX1069,46%16700004,02000001100022
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X2070,00%23000012,12000000033210
__Yakov Trenin (Pro)X2070,00%23000012,12000000033
Micheal HaleyX1076,47%3400002,61000000120000
Nick LappinX0064,71%1700003,13000000070001
Jordan NolanX1068,31%14200011,76000000010110
Ryan SpoonerX1056,82%13200001,31000000000102
Dominik SimonX1053,85%2600010,77000000000011
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,95000010000010
Vladimir SobotkaX1180,00%4000001,44000000000100
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X010,00%000000,60000010031001
Stefan NoesenX1020,00%500001,41000000000010
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X1056,41%7800000,77000000011001
__Colton Sceviour (Man)X1056,41%7800000,77000000011
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,57000000040000
Matt BeleskeyX1063,64%1100000,6800000001818000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,75000000011000
Matt CullenX0069,33%15000000,21110000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic87100,9412,0048022162710000,0000817100
Troy Grosenick116410,9102,9866500333680001,0003112110

Wilkes-Barre

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noah JuulsenX33331750-6481015265141338923,40%11563419,222028400002
Janne KuokkanenX3316521500261980236620,00%221454,410000000000
Mitchell StephensX33000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noah JuulsenX330,00%000041,58000023400811
Janne KuokkanenX3173,13%16000002,89000001100082
Mitchell StephensX000,00%000000,0000000003333016
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Connecticut

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shea TheodoreX33185573715535351666411810,84%3470321,30711187381000375
Martin MarincinX33214061730107724112326618,75%4569321,01910195179011069
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X233222541112071321865112117,20%348020,85110111862101312
Mike ReillyX33133346940441990335114,44%3162819,0267134167000169
Miikka SalomakiX3326174321400123241615113116,15%453616,241341856000015
Filip HronekX3383341919555278239609,76%3362418,9137102967000065
Joseph BlandisiX331920392231548171264110315,08%341012,430002400008
Jake DotchinX339303919260752052193217,31%2641112,4700000000020
Dillon HeatheringtonX33823311720111240152720,00%2941012,4410143000010
Michael McLeod (R)X139152422115211551224817,65%026920,6721352200000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X3351823118015929142217,24%132437,360000000000
Johan LarssonX101210221280312466174618,18%423723,67314824000423
Peter HollandX167152252011229536817,37%033821,15134740011111
Josh Mahura (R)X3351621111001462672119,23%192437,360000000000
Paul BittnerX3378153100261467135310,45%12497,530000000005
Micheal FerlandX44486609331132512,90%09824,5011213000311
Stefan Elliott (R)X33011000102440,00%0180,560111500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shea TheodoreX100,00%000012,08000011100255
Martin MarincinX300,00%000011,76000011100152
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X2075,00%2800042,25000000120632
Mike ReillyX200,00%000001,47000000130013
Miikka SalomakiX2181,25%3200021,61000000022211
Filip HronekX100,00%000001,31000100150000
Joseph BlandisiX3073,33%3000011,90001000120211
Jake DotchinX100,00%000001,90000000052011
Dillon HeatheringtonX01100.00%200001,51000000053011
Michael McLeod (R)X1084,87%11900001,79000010000210
Erik Brannstrom (R)X210,00%000001,89000000072011
Johan LarssonX1074,88%21100011,86000000011301
Peter HollandX0164,86%29600001,30000001100001
Josh Mahura (R)X100,00%000001,73000000170101
Paul BittnerX1078,77%21200001,210000000135000
Micheal FerlandX0076,92%2600001,630000000122100
Stefan Elliott (R)X000,00%000001,0800000003319000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Grand Rapids

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX312842705610039782245017012,50%562420,14411152462000011
Markus NutivaaraX3419496868601939140418813,57%4582524,279918691011121137
Christian DvorakX282732595636065582266514411,95%349817,77145225000017
Taylor Raddysh (R)X342427516028051291584212715,19%565219,173362070101246
Tom PyattX191831494720738129349813,95%539320,684592439011337
Christian WolaninX3410364644140302582366512,20%3962018,2337103259000375
Nick RitchieX1923214439501087201403210016,43%041721,9657122056000226
Michael McCarronX342022424030093251674211911,98%453315,6801134101177
Andrew PoturalskiX341526414920459158511199,49%251815,25011517000014
Cal Foote (R)X3412263842335631812535889,60%4378022,95871554940001121
Brandon ManningX21630361751574148322487,23%3143820,85211135459011373
Christian Jaros (R)X345293449240402441113012,20%2652315,3700001011149
Luke SchennX224263036561075165821396,90%2644120,031453542011158
Emile PoirierX3411152653160271481224513,58%255716,38347167000001
Eric CornelX34861439201685773514,04%339511,6300001000035
Mark BarberioX9156100051162106,25%510011,080000000000
Dominik MasinX31237000030333,33%0155,130000000001
Andreas EnglundX3033700001000,00%0154,950000000000
Dion PhaneufX1000000509030,00%01818,350007300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX3176,91%68000022,24000000410344
Markus NutivaaraX300,00%000001,65000001400421
Christian DvorakX1080,15%41300032,37000001400533
Taylor Raddysh (R)X3171,43%4900021,56000003300251
Tom PyattX2077,69%12100012,49000002300323
Christian WolaninX200,00%000001,480000000111202
Nick RitchieX2066,00%10000042,11000110010225
Michael McCarronX3074,19%3100011,58000000022212
Andrew PoturalskiX2075,29%60300001,58000000120123
Cal Foote (R)X210,00%000010,97000010022131
Brandon ManningX000,00%000001,640010011000111
Christian Jaros (R)X200,00%000001,30000000021010
Luke SchennX100,00%000001,36000020410032
Emile PoirierX3072,97%3700000,93000001100010
Eric CornelX0077,08%4800000,71000000055001
Mark BarberioX000,00%000001,20000000071000
Dominik MasinX000,00%000003,90000000021000
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000004,04000000031000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,000000000106000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban3429410,9421,322044013457710200,0002340401

Rochester

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Charlotte

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David SchlemkoX323126571416077401745612017,82%4670822,13116176862000032
Henri Jokiharju (R)X32253156113810132481575310615,92%9077424,1797167289000037
Hunter ShinkarukX323023532922086332577018411,67%1453216,6212362500002
Chris BigrasX3210415113195742913443887,46%5167621,12412165364000145
Olli Juolevi (R)X32151934-31407537101276314,85%4651316,044041815000111
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X3219726310066181634912211,66%734810,891011600004
Travis SanheimX125914-24011216018358,33%2331926,572132844000018
Adam BrooksX432532079164618,75%010827,0701131800005
Andrew MangiapaneX413402078127148,33%09824,4501151600005
Ivan BarbashevX4123-355616171105,88%110024,9312341600008
Warren FoegeleX4112-320741051110,00%010425,9811231700007
Zac DalpeX2000-300024240,00%03919,700000900003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David SchlemkoX210,00%000041,61000001600424
Henri Jokiharju (R)X400,00%100121,45000020011445
Hunter ShinkarukX3046,81%4700031,99000000011532
Chris BigrasX1150,00%200001,510000121200035
Olli Juolevi (R)X100,00%100011,32000000011140
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X5065,79%3800001,49000000021012
Travis SanheimX000,00%200000,88000000000100
Adam BrooksX0051,58%9500000,92000000000110
Andrew MangiapaneX0050,00%800000,82000000030001
Ivan BarbashevX0153,72%12100000,60000010000100
Warren FoegeleX1025,00%400000,38000000011000
Zac DalpeX0072,22%1800000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Wells (R)147700,9292,2881603314360100,0000140122
Stuart Skinner (R)127310,9202,9768802344240400,66731125100
Michael Dipietro (R)20200,8986,0012000121180000,000022000

Houston

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan SchmaltzX782105402372961227,59%2215822,6001181410128
Carter VerhaegheX33140001927102311,11%49030,15000516000110
Jujhar KhairaX322414085277167,41%17826,0400071300017
Justin BaileyX313420047921611,11%17725,5101101100005
Nic HagueX5134-420245228164,55%1514629,1700061700009
Sammy Blais (R)X3123140831021210,00%17224,0010121100002
Duncan SiemensX5123-32010517895,88%814028,0201141700009
Rasmus Asplund (R)X3033040042010100,00%18126,9101151400003
Calvin ThurkaufX3101-1205253520,00%57424,5710121200013
Saku Maenalanen (R)X301100023178140,00%17525,0800031200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%200021,26000000011210
Carter VerhaegheX1071,96%10700000,88000000000000
Jujhar KhairaX0065,00%2000001,02000000000020
Justin BaileyX0072,00%7500001,05000000020000
Nic HagueX100,00%000000,55000000021101
Sammy Blais (R)X0066,67%600000,83000000000000
Duncan SiemensX100,00%000000,43000000011000
Rasmus Asplund (R)X0056,82%4400000,74000000030000
Calvin ThurkaufX0040,00%500000,27000000022000
Saku Maenalanen (R)X0064,71%1700000,27000000030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson75200,9293,2438902212940000,000070110
Philippe Desrosiers32100,9513,3318000102040000,000033100
Josef Korenar (R)30200,9404,7615120122000000,000029100