Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 22 avril 2019 at 19:46
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Lake Erie

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin McDonaldX5442458714521082642266817918,58%45111520,6448122792000049
Joel WardX354044841010026663117219412,86%2084824,22891751911011284
Chris ThorburnX50315283117525142852488721612,50%19110322,061121327115022676
Yannick WeberX59136174-244808951144511019,03%101141223,9351520571401122124
Cody McLeodX52244872-3354013480265811859,06%37117222,548101840127000348
Mike BlundenX53234972-1142013372235631469,79%51119422,5327923103000777
Radim VrbataX33383169610020762665615314,29%2277123,3655104389011785
Tyson JostX27373168-38024702406414215,42%2468625,4228102470101665
Martin FrkX39174966-21605967243971727,00%1296124,633111441100011891
Adam McQuaidX40144660-1785511358169591068,28%8297724,43861468108000579
Scottie UpshallX2225285348053461554513416,13%954724,8873102757000563
Alex LintuniemiX5172835-16620734010736536,54%80129225,33347361280115113
Chris ButlerX4482533438040328219639,76%100101423,042462196112193
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X312310000103610,00%37023,411123800007
__Kevin Shattenkirk (Cha)X312310000103610,00%37023,411123800007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin McDonaldX2166,85%36500051,56000021100441
Joel WardX3071,43%34300071,98000000033514
Chris ThorburnX2070,79%35600031,50001041300251
Yannick WeberX1066,67%2100001,05000000310110
Cody McLeodX2063,83%51700021,23000002300022
Mike BlundenX1069,18%47700001,21000000033022
Radim VrbataX4057,22%18700061,79000000055316
Tyson JostX3168,32%76700061,98000000000352
Martin FrkX0063,08%40900001,37000000091102
Adam McQuaidX0130,00%1000001,23000011200022
Scottie UpshallX3172,54%29500031,9400000002727312
Alex LintuniemiX0128,57%700000,54000000310000
Chris ButlerX0066,67%600000,65000000140001
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X000,00%000000,850000000252000
__Kevin Shattenkirk (Cha)X000,00%000000,850000000252
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rockford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lance BoumaX41564510170495168572997019018,73%6163415,4721392000013
Luke KuninX4928528054342027372005214114,00%334699,5601161700000
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X382334574232055482145615110,75%367717,82481232105101254
__Patrick Eaves (Okl)X382334574232055482145615110,75%367717,82481232105101254
Adam ErneX413613491125576392226316116,22%4241510,120114700001
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X18182341-54406429107416716,82%3041823,2264103545000022
__Mark Borowiecki (Con)X18182341-54406429107416716,82%3041823,2264103545000022
Brendan LeipsicX18132437314054785206415,29%1128315,7310141700008
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X2617102772202232118349214,41%172599,980001100000
__Marcus Kruger (Wil)X2617102772202232118349214,41%172599,980001100000
Ethan Bear (R) (TOT)X319152412240592452133517,31%5337211,9800038000125
__Ethan Bear (Mar)X1011200020000,00%61918,830000100006
__Ethan Bear (Rok)X309142310240592252133517,31%4735311,7600036000119
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X1012112323135232758214220,69%220720,671231640000013
__Brandon Dubinsky (Pro)X91192022135212554173920,37%218220,27112163400008
__Brandon Dubinsky (Rok)X11231002244325,00%02424,280110600005
Tim HeedX121012225215452059236116,95%3625921,576284043000024
Julien Gauthier (R)X20715221260281070126010,00%81949,720000000002
Scott HarringtonX14811193160491942193419,05%2726919,214262643000025
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X1179166160311333123021,21%1227625,082241437000014
__Ryan Pulock (Pro)X1179166160311333123021,21%1227625,082241437000014
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X18412161500193072513,33%2874,830000000000
__Nikolay Goldobin (Wil)X18412161500193072513,33%2874,830000000000
Ryan Collins (R)X4151015214064213492914,71%332405,860000700009
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X6671374014104032915,00%114824,74325820000127
__Jamie McGinn (Peo)X53696201410343268,82%112525,10112514000124
__Jamie McGinn (Rok)X13141200060350,00%02322,972133600003
Julius Honka (TOT)X94610169502187622,22%413715,220003500008
__Julius Honka (Ham)X623565502125216,67%210216,990001400007
__Julius Honka (Rok)X323510400062433,33%23511,690002100001
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX2014560002521320,00%2281,410000100001
Daniel Sprong (R) (TOT)X10134755129267213,85%213613,590000100000
__Daniel Sprong (Roc)X10134755129267213,85%213613,590000100000
Andrej SekeraX1033200001200,00%12120,800111600003
Mirco MuellerX1022100103020,00%12423,670112700004
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X120221206210220,00%2736,060000100001
__Adam Gaudette (Pro)X120221206210220,00%2736,060000100001
Jack RoslovicX11011001132333,33%02221,701012600003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lance BoumaX6473,58%53000113,190000157001223
Luke KuninX2060,53%3800023,41001300065064
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X5168,92%7400021,68000000000515
__Patrick Eaves (Okl)X5168,92%7400021,68000000000
Adam ErneX4166,67%3000042,36001002200231
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X4063,75%8000011,96000003300230
__Mark Borowiecki (Con)X4063,75%8000011,96000003300
Brendan LeipsicX0067,27%38800012,61000000000210
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X3062,83%30400012,08000000000111
__Marcus Kruger (Wil)X3062,83%30400012,08000000000
Ethan Bear (R) (TOT)X000,00%000011,29000000030011
__Ethan Bear (Mar)X000,00%000001,06000000030
__Ethan Bear (Rok)X000,00%000011,30000000030
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X1171,43%29400022,230010000221211
__Brandon Dubinsky (Pro)X1074,52%25900022,190010000221
__Brandon Dubinsky (Rok)X0148,57%3500002,470000000221
Tim HeedX200,00%000011,700000100109120
Julien Gauthier (R)X2178,57%1400002,26000000000002
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000001,41000000021021
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X100,00%000011,16000000081110
__Ryan Pulock (Pro)X100,00%000011,16000000081
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X1062,50%800003,68000000041001
__Nikolay Goldobin (Wil)X1062,50%800003,68000000041
Ryan Collins (R)X000,00%000001,25000000160001
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X0074,63%6700011,75000000180300
__Jamie McGinn (Peo)X0074,19%6200001,43000000180
__Jamie McGinn (Rok)X0080,00%500013,48000000180
Julius Honka (TOT)X000,00%000001,46001000011010
__Julius Honka (Ham)X000,00%000000,98001000011
__Julius Honka (Rok)X000,00%000002,85000000011
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX0073,33%3000003,5400000001413000
Daniel Sprong (R) (TOT)X0056,25%1600000,59000100066000
__Daniel Sprong (Roc)X0056,25%1600000,59000100066
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000002,88000000000000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000001,69000001100000
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X0042,86%700000,550000000122000
__Adam Gaudette (Pro)X0042,86%700000,550000000122
Jack RoslovicX0071,43%700000,920000000236000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso107300,9262,4060002243250100,0000100110
Jon Gillies21100,8736,5012000131020100,0000212000

Peoria

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Torrey MitchellX44446510955355957640210928210,95%4571016,148816466800001
Marko DanoX44634510855415955239010326516,15%3671216,187714466700000
Nick CousinsX5085221072550022410658616441614,51%12696519,30119208798000122
Nicolas Meloche (R)X441056668922018658194621045,15%129106224,1555106781000374
Riley BarberX443026563418066472465719312,20%2345610,350000000000
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X4420254534161039281414111914,18%1045310,300000000000
Andy Welinski (R)X15535403214026740113412,50%1936624,3847111834000035
Danny O'ReganX28102232244085013833967,25%1529210,420000000000
Dysin MayoX12513181720018721131823,81%2232527,11257528000127
Dominic MooreX5369700113335299,09%212525,06011514000324
Rourke ChartierX5927940057419204,88%11001,6901155000010
Adam ClendeningX1017820135106221094,55%1325725,660331025000029
Trent Frederic (R)X44224500173142714,29%111232,8000028000126
Scott LaughtonX204436045126120,00%14321,310001400009
Ryan MacInnisX592020004061033,33%2130,222024500003
Mikhail Vorobyov (R)X12112160563711222,70%1584,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Torrey MitchellX3182,98%4700163,07000001100562
Marko DanoX5468,00%5000073,03000011100575
Nick CousinsX11167,14%70000132,220000000111026
Nicolas Meloche (R)X110,00%000001,24001030021015
Riley BarberX4065,71%3500042,46000000011350
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X0062,50%3200021,99001010011122
Andy Welinski (R)X100,00%000002,19000000020023
Danny O'ReganX1071,89%40200012,19000000021110
Dysin MayoX100,00%000001,11000000000000
Dominic MooreX0070,08%12700011,44000000010000
Rourke ChartierX0095,00%2000001,80000000099030
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000000,62000100040000
Trent Frederic (R)X0050,00%600000,6500000003532000
Scott LaughtonX0078,69%6100001,8800000001010000
Ryan MacInnisX0066,67%300003,15000000099012
Mikhail Vorobyov (R)X0074,00%5000000,69000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo1712320,9192,67103343465690200,0000170002
Daniel Vladar (R)74100,9153,6837500232720100,000055000
Adin Hill105410,9163,7752501333940100,00001027200

Providence

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesse PuljujarviX586091151120140385640111928814,96%11102017,5911193081197000215
Tyler PitlickX52618814912940013011147514435312,84%15111221,385162167173011026
Tage ThompsonX58529514711340119032711424915,90%5101617,52823315118000000
Jimmy VeseyX53536812111123564493388424715,68%1298818,6310112155180101123
Ryan ReavesX5247721191021060174603278725414,37%1989417,19717245415200000
Axel Holmstrom (R)X583352857512028602998219811,04%1385914,8066122910000003
Vince DunnX44145064672404533104377713,46%2984719,266131949126000122
Andrei Mironov (R)X581349629279512034116338111,21%50104718,04371051163000017
Ryan Lindgren (R)X589495885515852512050807,50%4677113,30224637000013
Jay BouwmeesterX2714395349195441698265714,29%1156320,845914459700008
Yakov Trenin (R)X581427413326103754167461148,38%135729,8611293400006
Gustav ForslingX257344129140342867266210,45%1954621,8448122984000124
Dominic TurgeonX582514391630106067356982577,02%485629,680003500006
Hudson FaschingX5811172829180332714535947,59%84928,490001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesse PuljujarviX4170,94%11700062,960000044005102
Tyler PitlickX5371,47%92900062,6800000126001372
Tage ThompsonX1067,23%141900052,89000001300548
Jimmy VeseyX2170,73%8200022,4500001225001310
Ryan ReavesX7170,49%6100042,66000002300247
Axel Holmstrom (R)X3069,53%25600011,98000003300230
Vince DunnX100,00%000001,510000000111104
Andrei Mironov (R)X100,00%000001,18000100160001
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000,00%000001,50000100250100
Jay BouwmeesterX300,00%000011,8800001001717103
Yakov Trenin (R)X2077,27%44000011,43000200210120
Gustav ForslingX300,00%000001,50000000077130
Dominic TurgeonX2072,19%56100011,39000110055010
Hudson FaschingX1062,96%2700001,14000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond2519500,9342,18142803527890000,00002430201
Charlie Lindgren (R)34201310,9083,1120278410511430000,00003420201

Hamilton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh JoorisX5736661025942082563248523711,11%899817,51512173410600002
Sven AndrighettoX45375996606039892457318615,10%783318,5179162672123359
Mason Appleton (R)X5734629672331566653147521510,83%790615,8921214267000000
Tyler EnnisX404052925619570832989324913,42%1486621,665152044112202798
Ryan WhiteX573339725074101191052706919812,22%1777113,5200005011040
Robert HaggX391854725686016757152579711,84%69103026,4198177495000185
Jannik HansenX3529417048441070582548220811,42%1376821,945493091101569
Jon MerrillX542345688222051511896712112,17%84138725,685510761381123157
Lucas Johansen (R)X572439636612610164481918313212,57%97140224,5911819691570224130
Chase De LeoX5617355245801136196541538,67%1565511,700000100000
Sami Niku (R)X39446503216033349232714,35%6194924,322353984000098
Nicolas Roy (R)X571729464312024331694312710,06%1063111,0700028000123
Lucas Wallmark (TOT)X59191938422004255165399311,52%74257,2100015000012
__Lucas Wallmark (Syr)X59191938422004255165399311,52%74257,2100015000012
Ryan Donato (R) (TOT)X1614183215001123135338810,37%332820,482352343112751
__Ryan Donato (Ham)X1614183215001123135338810,37%332820,482352343112751
Christian ThomasX5712132527404423115266310,43%204007,0200048000340
Jacob LarssonX113710-1100124107730,00%2027825,31112226000026
Filip Chytil (R)X236393005113341318,18%31677,27000413011019
Tyler Moy (R)X111346005033233,33%1867,840000601109
Colin WilsonX12021401260033,33%12322,920000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh JoorisX3080,00%8000042,04000000810424
Sven AndrighettoX0071,30%97900032,30000006800244
Mason Appleton (R)X6268,33%6000012,12001111600625
Tyler EnnisX4168,20%47800022,12000100210336
Ryan WhiteX1171,31%83300031,87001010011322
Robert HaggX500,00%000001,40000000022332
Jannik HansenX1073,21%20900021,82000020000423
Jon MerrillX410,00%000010,98000000031410
Lucas Johansen (R)X200,00%000020,90000010051124
Chase De LeoX2177,50%4000001,59000000071111
Sami Niku (R)X000,00%000001,05000000071021
Nicolas Roy (R)X3076,70%10300001,46000000011020
Lucas Wallmark (TOT)X3071,22%41700021,79000000084102
__Lucas Wallmark (Syr)X3071,22%41700021,79000000084
Ryan Donato (R) (TOT)X2077,30%18500021,95000000230110
__Ryan Donato (Ham)X2077,30%18500021,95000000230
Christian ThomasX2068,00%2500011,25000000041120
Jacob LarssonX000,00%000000,72000002400000
Filip Chytil (R)X0071,68%17300001,08000002200000
Tyler Moy (R)X0066,67%300000,93000000051000
Colin WilsonX000,00%000001,75000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell41281200,9052,9023820611512150010,0000410032

Chicago

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noel AcciariX556668134105461016112841914038315,75%57110020,00101727621250115134
Oskar Lindblom (R)X59427711978200856940812828710,29%31102317,341113246611400029
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X48149611010248011453177571557,91%83115524,0610152573135011492
Brock McGinnX386031916144201667141011730014,63%2281121,341091974119000336
Anton SlepyshevX374245877520050412819720914,95%1471119,2268142878011117
Anders Bjork (R)X41325082750014532686621411,94%469016,82513185010400016
Tommy WingelsX19183351421805556134339713,43%246424,402681343011660
Victor Mete (R)X40636426112027258036557,50%4686421,612792980101278
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X401823414010024171534010911,76%446811,701123600000
Jack DoughertyX40103040585810981662155016,13%4082520,624372584000078
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X3717193639401253130297413,08%745712,3500000101233
Connor BrownX1717173427401520148359711,49%542124,741341554202555
Alex Formenton (R)X40151934351804927158471379,49%1241810,451121015000120
Neal Pionk (R)X13425292827529185115267,84%2137028,432683142000036
Haydn FleuryX16616221410033148115487,41%2940825,513473344000431
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X2512021352204684911442,04%2339515,7901181200007
Andreas JohnssonX4012618161203219104298011,54%112967,41000311000223
Matt Moulson (TOT)X117101715603959134011,86%219918,08336113000001
__Matt Moulson (Roc)X117101715603959134011,86%219918,08336113000001
Dylan Sikura (R)X31411157401575026478,00%42006,460000200005
Antoine RousselX1066121525522136923588,70%319919,9300022500004
Travis KonecnyX3505-40011121741429,41%146822,581013800015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noel AcciariX8172,37%1314000102,440011055008115
Oskar Lindblom (R)X1069,23%6500032,33000000560446
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X100,00%000001,91000000000263
Brock McGinnX4265,79%7600082,24000222200964
Anton SlepyshevX8074,51%5100082,45000000033543
Anders Bjork (R)X4066,18%6800022,38000004500317
Tommy WingelsX1077,33%67500022,20000000010204
Victor Mete (R)X100,00%000000,97000000130001
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X4066,67%3300001,75000000011014
Jack DoughertyX100,00%000000,97000020160002
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0068,29%49200001,58000000011010
Connor BrownX1076,67%3000021,62000000011031
Alex Formenton (R)X2064,71%3400011,63000000011101
Neal Pionk (R)X100,00%000001,57000000010110
Haydn FleuryX100,00%100001,080000000231000
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X100,00%000001,06000000000010
Andreas JohnssonX0046,67%3000001,22000000011000
Matt Moulson (TOT)X1047,06%1700011,7100000002919020
__Matt Moulson (Roc)X1047,06%1700011,7100000002919
Dylan Sikura (R)X0090,00%1000001,50000000031000
Antoine RousselX0075,00%1600011,20000011100100
Travis KonecnyX0059,49%7900011,48000000210100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen (R)10001,0000,001300060000,000009000
Alexandar Georgiev (R)127400,9082,1367603242600000,00001147100
Anton Khudobin4533930,9262,17268314129713180800,0000450300

Hershey

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. BrownX566147108209210192983319221618,43%120103918,565510244800000
Michael Spacek (R)X59384684-4577151691053159218512,06%215118320,06113149310800000
Jordan SubbanX48313667-4770101931092116615514,69%187116524,27741181128000148
Greg McKeggX292031512126039671543610312,99%2351017,57257204200009
Tobias LindbergX35133548262606924119329010,92%3665418,6904494400001
Jeremy GregoireX59171633-5221045581595412510,69%115258,8920271300000
Joshua Ho-SangX87111880092252102813,46%521026,19033825000027
Kerby RychelX149716-31003963692225,00%1930922,0414544100000
Craig SmithX3510157201194082012,50%38327,520226800018
JC LiponX82810111551816225219,09%419824,7711232400006
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X2112-1004360716,67%22613,021122400003
__Patrik Berglund (Cha)X2112-1004360716,67%22613,021122400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. BrownX4565,45%55000102,08000020020656
Michael Spacek (R)X2069,16%10700011,42001020130243
Jordan SubbanX200,00%000031,15000010000232
Greg McKeggX0069,34%47300012,00000000051221
Tobias LindbergX1072,00%2500011,47000000010012
Jeremy GregoireX3057,80%28200011,26001100033001
Joshua Ho-SangX1041,67%1200011,72000000000111
Kerby RychelX1050,00%400011,04000000011110
Craig SmithX0061,62%9900013,63000000075200
JC LiponX1055,29%8500001,01001000010100
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X0071,43%4200001,54000000070000
__Patrik Berglund (Cha)X0071,43%4200001,54000000070
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram (R)106310,9123,2960220333760110,0000100100

Albany

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drake CaggiulaX617697173150560971143919728319,44%13111518,2812203269188011664
Ryan HartmanX566790157154811515510440510728316,54%16121921,77814225516551617178
Andre BurakovskyX596488152142195398038711627516,54%18113919,31719265916911211160
Trevor van RiemsdykX593310413714240069582235912414,80%84140123,75121729801861233206
Johnny OduyaX522876104125635101461696910016,57%69122923,64121729671681126182
Joakim NordstromX61426010284415801293169823413,29%14100316,448162454141101746
Gustav OlofssonX61156681897009648131468811,45%77123920,3161622561680112204
Nino NiederreiterX293345786612044312096716315,79%1464122,1171421349203310139
Nathan BeaulieuX611360738889258837121427810,74%49121719,9571320521681015197
Jayce HawrylukX612131526822047421885211111,17%690814,89771428114000331
Ville PokkaX61103343616610723182264912,20%3986414,16011112000117
Jake Walman (R)X60132942612207944100205513,00%5189914,9800016011284
Pavel BuchnevichX191223352740212391287413,19%335118,4829112159022255
Vladislav KamenevX43141630303555139124267711,29%857013,27134858000131
Riley SheahanX101112231480143365214416,92%624224,163471538011253
Jordan Greenway (R)X5939122414027187123444,23%23806,4400002000143
Josh LeivoX1065111275394552413,33%312012,040110200007
Alex TuchX11231202443325,00%02423,501121400004
Brendan GuhleX1011400121000,00%01716,930000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drake CaggiulaX7068,20%149700093,1000000002211107
Ryan HartmanX8268,28%33100082,580001200111373
Andre BurakovskyX8078,30%10600052,670010022007107
Trevor van RiemsdykX300,00%000021,96000000540548
Johnny OduyaX200,00%000021,69000010021333
Joakim NordstromX8069,12%126300022,03001000260232
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000001,31000000032000
Nino NiederreiterX1169,50%14100042,43000000000275
Nathan BeaulieuX300,00%000001,20003020021015
Jayce HawrylukX1051,65%9100021,15000000042110
Ville PokkaX110,00%000001,00000110061000
Jake Walman (R)X100,00%000000,93000000032000
Pavel BuchnevichX0064,52%6200001,99000000011123
Vladislav KamenevX2072,13%18300001,05000010021000
Riley SheahanX2169,54%32500011,9000000001716310
Jordan Greenway (R)X0070,51%7800000,630000000193000
Josh LeivoX0062,50%800001,83000001100000
Alex TuchX1069,23%1300002,55000000011000
Brendan GuhleX000,00%000001,18000000010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer5849810,9272,09348141112116470300,0000580210

Abbotsford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan SproulX41214566212352944122409117,21%6977018,78710174767011767
Mario LuciaX4127305722335104421844712014,67%1963015,36106162965000327
Marcus Pettersson (R)X25193655261404428129428514,73%4661324,501311245972000159
Ian McCoshenX3110384826320812710533779,52%3663120,37310133358000152
Maxim Mamin (R)X152322453329538361404211916,43%737124,723581832101533
Jeremy Bracco (R)X23192140271201828119348715,97%641417,995510104700000
Anthony RichardX19172340251201949134367712,69%744123,20156936000422
Dylan McIlrathX418293712515136409634838,33%4970817,274373535000025
Keegan Kolesar (R)X21211233194357729139338415,11%1836717,46268165400000
Oliver KylingtonX315273218180212044174211,36%2445314,6302235000132
Francis PerronX41131528272003924126298410,32%113949,610113700013
Tanner KeroX141211232880242094237312,77%534224,46011634000240
Alexei Lipanov (R)X1771017164010296994410,14%321412,610000100003
Michael Dal ColleX296915112013757144810,53%42277,8202214011017
Colin MillerX7410149601862171219,05%816824,052571115000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan SproulX100,00%100001,71000100011054
Mario LuciaX1064,71%5100031,81000100230333
Marcus Pettersson (R)X110,00%000001,80000000021330
Ian McCoshenX200,00%000001,52000000230113
Maxim Mamin (R)X1170,33%41800012,43010100000441
Jeremy Bracco (R)X4070,83%2400001,93000000011011
Anthony RichardX1167,81%52500021,82000000210202
Dylan McIlrathX100,00%000001,05001001200112
Keegan Kolesar (R)X2071,88%3200031,80001000000301
Oliver KylingtonX10100.00%300001,41000000011001
Francis PerronX0075,36%6900001,42000002200000
Tanner KeroX2081,01%7900001,34110000000113
Alexei Lipanov (R)X0070,89%23700001,59000000000020
Michael Dal ColleX1071,15%5200001,32000000044000
Colin MillerX000,00%000001,66000000011111
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark2616730,9003,17156901838290601,0003260010
Eric Comrie84400,9204,6348020374650000,0000834110

Adirondack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shawn MatthiasX5345901351041805910635011127212,86%1891817,3131922381173031264
Pontus AbergX52487512311316052603249622514,81%1283716,094812278200001
Matt ReadX53486811695340467735610323713,48%2384515,9457123664101356
John QuennevilleX5949551049638086853188920415,41%2281113,7565112453000131
Jakub Zboril (R)X5339458496640174492255612717,33%95127824,11215261211730221177
A.J. GreerX484139807735581412727315815,07%1351510,7201111000312
Magnus PaajarviX324231734428058632938620914,33%1266720,858142243115202886
Valentin ZykovX53195271704010391875515710,16%856810,711011500000
Matthew Spencer (R)X531930497558010723151478312,58%50102419,328311581040225124
Devante Smith-PellyX21142943262405546165391068,48%945921,8566123781101442
Zack KassianX22122537231407023108367111,11%740318,3357123281000026
Victor RaskX81416302160731118387811,86%220225,244261728123335
Josh Wesley (R)X5372229645010105227930718,86%4993517,6417834710330133
Connor CarrickX21618243116022146113389,84%2252324,9047113080011153
Zach SanfordX376814102041246113613,04%41433,870112100015
Nail YakupovX662830061035121217,14%110217,01123112500000
Felix GirardX5232571156123712288,11%41412,7100012101242
Charles Hudon (R)X1011000215110,00%01817,750110300012
Lias Andersson (R)X27011000010020,00%050,200000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shawn MatthiasX5174,32%102400052,94000001100588
Pontus AbergX8280,49%8200062,94000001100547
Matt ReadX4265,13%30400042,75000001100654
John QuennevilleX5072,25%102700052,56000001800536
Jakub Zboril (R)X310,00%000021,31000005500335
A.J. GreerX3262,07%2900063,11000018800231
Magnus PaajarviX3175,00%6800062,19000000000631
Valentin ZykovX1070,45%4400002,50000000820111
Matthew Spencer (R)X000,00%000010,96000001100101
Devante Smith-PellyX0154,81%10400001,87010000160134
Zack KassianX2061,36%17600001,84000000000212
Victor RaskX1085,32%29300032,97000000010220
Josh Wesley (R)X200,00%000000,62001100120000
Connor CarrickX300,00%000000,92000000031031
Zach SanfordX0069,81%10600011,96110000030100
Nail YakupovX1051,92%5200001,57000000000020
Felix GirardX0064,56%15800000,7100010002121000
Charles Hudon (R)X0050,00%1400001,13000000000000
Lias Andersson (R)X000,00%000003,6500000002726000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov (TOT)33000,9231,65182015650000,000030000
__Semyon Varlamov (Okl)33000,9231,65182015650000,000030
Michal Neuvirth2118300,9172,33125902495900110,00002115010
Anthony Stolarz64200,9262,6736002162160000,000067000
Peter Budaj2620510,9212,72156505718970100,33332631312

Bridgeport

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny Brodzinski (R)X5051419237395143823188823816,04%10182616,52112629000118
Dmytro TimashovX503229613214052462466716013,01%5053810,751011201137
Brandon DavidsonX26242650374558823120428420,00%5656021,5365114060101253
Alan QuineX30173047438053391574311110,83%840313,4203361900004
Austin CzarnikX50252045424020451413610417,73%93356,700000000000
Reid BoucherX26241842511201627121509119,83%634813,3801131200003
Brandon ManningX2013263940200461888235714,77%3647723,8655103740011043
Nick JensenX219283732220512485246410,59%3745121,463584455011144
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X44142236-13340503683295616,87%8353212,101012700002
__Rasmus Andersson (Abb)X10303-1300015142921,43%2515815,791011200000
__Rasmus Andersson (Bri)X341122330340502169274715,94%5837411,010001500002
Alexander NylanderX2010243441120111196286810,42%331015,5211291900001
C.J. Smith (R)X48921302160342410431878,65%122014,190110200000
Jordan WealX121215273060172073265016,44%425321,08022326000331
Denis MalginX981826226018234293319,05%320422,70235624101431
Erik Cernak (R) (TOT)X2451419364810541040113112,50%2256223,433471689011040
__Erik Cernak (Adi)X2451419364810541040113112,50%2256223,433471689011040
Brooks Laich (TOT)X67815100052352103513,46%516026,71134616000013
__Brooks Laich (Hou)X67815100052352103513,46%516026,71134616000013
Brendan SmithX1359142212029113891813,16%824919,163141625000025
Devon Toews (R)X1147112340761551226,67%615514,0900000011016
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X243588120219358228,57%11425,9400000000238
__Matt Beleskey (Adi)X243588120219358228,57%11425,9400000000238
Conor ShearyX214510018204125,00%05225,9304471000008
Roland McKeownX16044600115320,00%2633,920000200007
Brett RitchieX3213320124294176,90%06622,0101161200019
Kalle KossilaX221123005381212,50%4231,040002200002
Anthony Cirelli (R) (TOT)X1011000034310,00%02322,750113300003
__Anthony Cirelli (Adi)X1011000034310,00%02322,750113300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny Brodzinski (R)X4075,88%36900082,23010011100912
Dmytro TimashovX3179,25%5300032,27000000130102
Brandon DavidsonX200,00%000011,79001000010153
Alan QuineX2082,49%21700012,33000000042235
Austin CzarnikX2071,60%41200002,69000000033111
Reid BoucherX2078,26%2300022,41000000000140
Brandon ManningX110,00%000021,63000000042221
Nick JensenX100,00%000011,64000000000201
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X000,00%000001,35000001100001
__Rasmus Andersson (Abb)X000,00%000000,38000001100
__Rasmus Andersson (Bri)X000,00%000001,76000001100
Alexander NylanderX0081,25%1600002,19000000011012
C.J. Smith (R)X2075,00%2000002,99000000000011
Jordan WealX1068,75%11200002,130000000131222
Denis MalginX0078,80%28300012,55000000000201
Erik Cernak (R) (TOT)X200,00%000000,68001100000001
__Erik Cernak (Adi)X200,00%000000,68001100000
Brooks Laich (TOT)X0070,70%15700011,87000000000211
__Brooks Laich (Hou)X0070,70%15700011,87000000000
Brendan SmithX100,00%000001,12000000031011
Devon Toews (R)X200,00%000001,42000000011010
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X1072,73%1100001,120100000130000
__Matt Beleskey (Adi)X1072,73%1100001,120100000130
Conor ShearyX0069,23%2600001,93000000011100
Roland McKeownX000,00%000001,28000000000000
Brett RitchieX0060,00%500000,91000000000000
Kalle KossilaX0069,57%2300001,75000000000001
Anthony Cirelli (R) (TOT)X0051,72%2900000,88000000031000
__Anthony Cirelli (Adi)X0051,72%2900000,88000000031
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau33000,9632,001802061600000,000033111
Anton Forsberg (R)2417610,9062,55141123606380101,0004240000

St.Johns

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roope Hintz (R)X597353126453601775651012832814,31%5298616,70159247313400000
Brian FlynnX599221113-3727521113371819448312,81%133120320,3987159316100001
Connor MurphyX5918769417775176571605111611,25%8692615,702461427000018
Michael Amadio (R)X595141922919552863249322615,74%3365611,1100000000120
Mathieu Joseph (R)X5942489028381059563188623513,21%2165811,15404111700000
Frank VatranoX393648843428056633038921211,88%2063916,384610428000000
Ryan CarpenterX282542673320028681795515613,97%1347516,9647112157000116
Madison BoweyX597364332615383246103215,22%315679,620000000009
Rinat ValievX576323829240682760253810,00%335409,480001100000
Jared BollX5919625-25301099361564012512,18%333726,3100001000011
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X5931922320049105710395,26%242384,040000000004
Thomas HickeyX5471131001681761623,53%1111823,62123815000019
Jimmy HayesX6369-540206349238,82%414524,20112216000327
Spencer AbbottX816700052296143,45%210513,150000100005
Brady SkjeiX5246300041221216,67%89619,27123612000117
Ryan StromeX5246-140613356235,71%312224,36224713000323
Greg PaterynX1011300824130,00%12625,920001100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roope Hintz (R)X6264,79%71000122,560000031000593
Brian FlynnX4269,23%78000181,880000100111155
Connor MurphyX100,00%000002,03000100420104
Michael Amadio (R)X4073,63%82300052,810000111100324
Mathieu Joseph (R)X2156,10%4100032,740000201110042
Frank VatranoX2068,75%4800022,63000000010233
Ryan CarpenterX3075,04%66900012,82000000000134
Madison BoweyX000,00%000001,52000000061001
Rinat ValievX000,00%000001,410000000141001
Jared BollX1050,00%2600011,34001010011010
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X110,00%000001,850000001310000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000001,860000000381101
Jimmy HayesX0064,29%1400001,24000000000100
Spencer AbbottX0088,89%900001,33000000050000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000001,25000000000000
Ryan StromeX1070,63%16000000,99000000062000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,77000000088010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manchester

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl DahlstromX58483179-104335115962228716421,62%183141024,3114721841400112109
Luke WitkowskiX58224365-5111715222712186712010,09%129121620,9610112176104011070
Viktor SvedbergX58243862-44820224472155912011,16%118118020,357152283102011374
Korbinian HolzerX40202545-60300108611384010314,49%7387721,923582455000250
Robert BortuzzoX31132336-6356101024713145869,92%8677124,8866126073000157
Kyle CliffordX101113242180251358152718,97%425024,953691226000121
John HaydenX10147212175273178205917,95%425525,494261626000231
Jayson MegnaX109716-36083059193315,25%224724,74213723000029
Jason ChimeraX9491326015174512358,89%522825,32101319000232
Anthony PelusoX10459-3401482861814,29%424124,14011122000221
Ryan MurrayX315612064215144,76%28227,29011111300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl DahlstromX3053,85%1300061,12000010610522
Luke WitkowskiX21100.00%400001,070010205130343
Viktor SvedbergX1128,57%700001,05000001500324
Korbinian HolzerX0047,73%4400021,03000001100034
Robert BortuzzoX1033,33%300000,930010100176012
Kyle CliffordX1075,00%2800011,92000002300120
John HaydenX2065,12%30100021,65000011300200
Jayson MegnaX0070,92%28200001,29000001100101
Jason ChimeraX0052,63%5700011,14000000066000
Anthony PelusoX0055,17%5800000,75000000011010
Ryan MurrayX000,00%100001,47000000320000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec33000,9033,00180009930100,000030000

Norfolk

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven BaertschiX485674130101120178744212433112,67%991419,058917591091121184
Brendan GaunceX5546691159826046993139524514,70%1377914,161452364101111
Devin ShoreX423951905649585773219324212,15%1784720,1712122469138101473
William CarrierX54315889957010116372727320711,40%1273913,694610279400000
Jori LehteraX553150817222042682876920710,80%1164011,630441118000139
Joe MorrowX471067776776012039170461215,88%78112623,9651520741360445147
Kevin RoyX60443175688031463148722214,01%125238,7200001123329
Jason DickinsonX602929585021537491954713414,87%144337,210000400001
Joel ArmiaX182333564714029401433810516,08%1843123,9227922501231089
J.T. CompherX29173249431603159204551428,33%2061621,24461036102000886
Griffin ReinhartX481032426177151072197376510,31%5884517,610551055000037
Ryan MurphyX3383240474020158631549,30%4572221,89481245860220126
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X4492736504715851883245810,84%5483518,9836930101011288
Caleb Jones (R)X4472330623810651165163110,77%5355212,54011316000028
Kasperi KapanenX1711182932120251497287811,34%122913,4902282300002
Danton HeinenX171512272620244581187018,52%542825,191011369112593
Jakob ChychrunX10413172612019823112417,39%1223723,672241023000039
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X655109206837112213,51%18514,100000000000
__Brian Gibbons (Gra)X655109206837112213,51%18514,100000000000
Conor GarlandX113471020141681918,75%21059,560000000000
Connor Hobbs (R)X110771714014512480,00%715414,0000000000220
Christopher TanevX40559004185150,00%36616,470000000000
Will Butcher (R)X6044260554140,00%511318,890001000000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X25011100010010,00%0120,470000500000
Aleksi Saarela (R)X26000020204180,00%0321,230002700001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sven BaertschiX4060,00%7000062,84000000022972
Brendan GaunceX8174,19%96100132,95000001100371
Devin ShoreX0272,92%51700032,13000001400435
William CarrierX4056,52%4600012,41001010410127
Jori LehteraX2175,85%67900032,53000000011313
Joe MorrowX200,00%000001,3700000012120132
Kevin RoyX2366,15%6500052,87000000021234
Jason DickinsonX3172,85%52300022,68000010011111
Joel ArmiaX4081,44%9700022,60000002700641
J.T. CompherX4175,78%25600001,59000001400233
Griffin ReinhartX010,00%000000,99003000000132
Ryan MurphyX200,00%000011,11000001300101
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X100,00%000000,860010201100012
Caleb Jones (R)X100,00%000011,09000020022012
Kasperi KapanenX3063,64%1100012,53000002200102
Danton HeinenX1058,05%59600021,26000000010222
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000001,4400000001110002
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X2080,00%500012,360000000181100
__Brian Gibbons (Gra)X2080,00%500012,360000000181
Conor GarlandX1057,14%700001,33000000051000
Connor Hobbs (R)X000,00%000000,910000000113000
Christopher TanevX000,00%000001,520000000273000
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,7100000001313000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X00100.00%200001,7100000002516000
Aleksi Saarela (R)X0066,67%600000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry4740520,9311,912792298912880500,0000470421

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas DonskoiX58628214412660127443614231614,22%8112919,4712132566157000129
Nate ThompsonX5849861351234406512140911029811,98%13112619,417182565157000428
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X5850611111097801546037010629213,51%9103517,84813216015700009
Nic DowdX58366610286440959831811023411,32%793416,108172559148101110
Remi ElieX5849479688420764436210225813,54%398216,927121953156101640
Christian FolinX54226587114855101481855712511,89%34115721,43481270151000052
Tony DeAngeloX58106676109180604211032869,09%55127321,9551217401480003205
Zach BogosianX5713597210388208135169481097,69%63118320,7561218671410008230
Nicholas BaptisteX582544697916027412346317610,68%391015,68391233129000234
Cole SchneiderX5825366172380731132306417710,87%1597416,79011103722419262
Slater KoekkoekX5810485886420883097256610,31%63108918,7823514460665227
Erik GudbransonX3893948757315342011843957,63%2375919,9845947103112450
Morgan KlimchukX582022426424040341725012111,63%990715,630001001110266
Mitch Reinke (R)X547323962280592269255010,14%4392417,11011270112196
Julius Nattinen (R)X58623293912026446522689,23%104748,18000000117162
Brandon PirriX541510255212027994246815,96%460811,260001200008
Ryan Gropp (R)X5811102137120221292185711,96%115068,730000120219194
Warren Foegele (R)X551051525240281857184317,54%22704,910000000000
Andrew NielsenX27481232435421431102212,90%2546417,18202735011186
Mark FayneX713418206242625,00%27410,600000000006
Victor Ejdsell (R)X1000520000210,00%01414,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas DonskoiX11065,56%9000092,551100004101267
Nate ThompsonX7378,76%140300042,400100044007104
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X4364,89%9400042,15020000011853
Nic DowdX5079,68%119600042,19000002200635
Remi ElieX2277,06%10900031,96000001200932
Christian FolinX100,00%000011,5000010018701101
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000001,19000000230017
Zach BogosianX100,00%000001,22000220270301
Nicholas BaptisteX2163,38%21300001,52000002200024
Cole SchneiderX3074,98%111500001,25000002300115
Slater KoekkoekX100,00%000001,07000000310010
Erik GudbransonX500,00%000001,26000120120011
Morgan KlimchukX1066,25%8000000,93000001200003
Mitch Reinke (R)X000,00%000000,840000002160010
Julius Nattinen (R)X0072,21%54700001,22000000011000
Brandon PirriX2071,43%4200000,82000001100123
Ryan Gropp (R)X2075,00%3200000,83000001300000
Warren Foegele (R)X0073,33%1500001,11000000210000
Andrew NielsenX200,00%000000,520000101150100
Mark FayneX000,00%000001,08000000022000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood99000,9191,1154002101240000,0000949100
Louis Domingue4941800,9152,0429424810011720101,0003499030

Cornwall

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris StewartX3955369148260107803176920117,35%2295024,36781547105101579
Matt IrwinX5326628832460156612157116312,09%80128224,188111979146000178
Brad HuntX522259811818041741877111411,76%77123523,7411152683142000094
Jussi JokinenX272736633412041711955814613,85%1568125,22612183579011267
Samuel MorinX57243963-8715168662037016511,82%105139924,551251766152000174
Brian GiontaX29322759278050642155714814,88%1573125,2158133183000340
Derrick PouliotX2813435693005437126326910,32%4572625,93616226294011253
Jamie McBainX57183553-1943515062184631389,78%109127722,413121550116000056
Filip Chlapik (R)X30203050271955665205521439,76%1172724,243472479000539
Curtis McKenzieX27912212529548349531759,47%466524,644151576000022
Scott MayfieldX101141548016134419472,27%1724524,461781629000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris StewartX6267,23%47000171,92000001100852
Matt IrwinX4114,29%700001,37000000140257
Brad HuntX1050,00%1600001,31000001300022
Jussi JokinenX3069,86%64700011,85000001100342
Samuel MorinX1163,41%4100010,90000010130203
Brian GiontaX2174,75%9900021,61000002200363
Derrick PouliotX2050,00%200001,54000000160113
Jamie McBainX2134,78%16100020,830000101110122
Filip Chlapik (R)X4065,72%81400011,38000011200412
Curtis McKenzieX0058,82%15300010,63000011100110
Scott MayfieldX00100.00%300001,23000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell42231810,9122,9624770512213900010,0000420522

Oklahoma City

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nate ProsserX582473977948091552346013910,26%67142324,5361420861511456180
Dominik Simon (TOT)X463846843243590803189824811,95%1795020,65581352135101258
__Dominik Simon (Her)X15171128412042361265210113,49%734923,29213224600008
__Dominik Simon (Okl)X312135562831548441924614710,94%1060119,3837103089101249
Mark LetestuX38206484701404281232771908,62%981021,3041115341000339103
Jordan NolanX593350836311525118552566717812,89%6105817,928152344153000430
Yohann AuvituX591864828842062391384511113,04%47124421,0981422501150005176
Oscar LindbergX533942816224035722917820713,40%15100819,019132246124000789
Matt CullenX37344680528026672205615015,45%2185323,0651419309910110151
Michael MerschX5929467570351540432667117710,90%895416,1738112785000443
Zach RedmondX59126274842807547152471187,89%64139823,6941317581512246227
Micheal HaleyX593239717122054882698417511,90%389515,162792170022456
Anthony BitettoX5918516970831510627143428912,59%60120220,377111853990000179
Andreas MartinsenX5923295263640134491914713712,04%881013,73000519000693
Christian Fischer (TOT)X21282351352154051163297417,18%651524,5139122158101585
__Christian Fischer (Ham)X1116163217115302597185016,49%427124,662681434000136
__Christian Fischer (Okl)X101271918100102666112418,18%224424,36134724101449
Nick LappinX5924204453602227137389617,52%761210,3700013000277
Wade MeganX508253333100213972267311,11%63877,7401128000119
Ben HuttonX31102232273410403279265812,66%4368422,0894134799011083
Dalton ProutX5962632817351261458163810,34%3795816,230000190000105
Stefan Noesen (TOT)X1213183125140381596226613,54%526021,675382232000544
__Stefan Noesen (Okl)X1213183125140381596226613,54%526021,675382232000544
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X18223254416011165314343,77%3040422,421341536011269
__Carl Gunnarsson (Gra)X17221234016011155114343,92%2838022,331341536011263
__Carl Gunnarsson (Okl)X1022400012000,00%22424,030000000006
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X1279169115241770144810,00%723319,421231536000110
__Nicolas Deslauriers (Pro)X1279169115241770144810,00%723319,421231536000110
David BackesX32352957122072210,00%25317,761125500002
Ryan CallahanX11233202371614,29%02221,800000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nate ProsserX300,00%000011,36000000022435
Dominik Simon (TOT)X3363,79%17400041,77020000011426
__Dominik Simon (Her)X1161,90%4200021,60000000011
__Dominik Simon (Okl)X2264,39%13200021,86020000011
Mark LetestuX1070,16%75400012,08010000110524
Jordan NolanX3073,08%15600021,57011130033521
Yohann AuvituX100,00%000101,32000001100134
Oscar LindbergX4072,61%61700031,61000000011455
Matt CullenX6078,95%43700021,88030000110445
Michael MerschX0265,63%9600001,57000300210024
Zach RedmondX100,00%000001,06000000031112
Micheal HaleyX3069,13%79700021,59000000055430
Anthony BitettoX200,00%000001,15001110033132
Andreas MartinsenX1266,21%44100011,28000000230221
Christian Fischer (TOT)X4262,02%65300031,98001001200322
__Christian Fischer (Ham)X0058,86%35000032,36001001200
__Christian Fischer (Okl)X4265,68%30300001,56000001200
Nick LappinX4065,22%6900011,44000000011201
Wade MeganX1074,29%31500001,71000000041020
Ben HuttonX110,00%000000,94001010031010
Dalton ProutX100,00%000000,670000102170020
Stefan Noesen (TOT)X1056,35%12600012,38010000032041
__Stefan Noesen (Okl)X1056,35%12600012,38010000032
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X000,00%000001,24000000033001
__Carl Gunnarsson (Gra)X000,00%000001,21000000033
__Carl Gunnarsson (Okl)X000,00%000001,66000000033
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X2056,52%2300001,370000100155102
__Nicolas Deslauriers (Pro)X2056,52%2300001,370000100155
David BackesX0071,83%7100001,88000010022010
Ryan CallahanX00100.00%300002,75000001100001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick56411040,9052,4832872913614280100,6679563302

Wilkes-Barre

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan StromeX4537631007410063942709121613,70%775016,669112046113112312
Vinnie HinostrozaX45534598153751799442010731712,62%2598221,8115153077144000638
Troy StecherX452365881685599471815912812,71%8998821,9610192988149022133
Colin WhiteX453552877228055502786618612,59%573716,38512173711300000
Tyler MotteX594028684522047492055315119,51%333736,320000000000
Sonny MilanoX392336595520040371745312613,22%761915,873811189400000
Matt HunwickX371642585424103329114346514,04%2762816,984610429200009
Markus GranlundX26193049311808438193561089,84%1253520,5829113683112213
Chris BigrasX4513354870160221984325215,48%2976817,06691529109101132
Evgeny SvechnikovX3610293925601627145461126,90%1738610,7300026011119
Denis GurianovX45141933301551920119389811,76%162445,420000000000
Dale WeiseX351220322043155025128341009,38%123459,840000200002
Noah Juulsen (R)X22527323522041166122408,20%3046821,252572665000220
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X45257620495713353,51%3922,05000101000000
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X7167124033101410,00%313018,520000400003
__Andrew MacDonald (Gra)X7167124033101410,00%313018,520000400003
Matt NietoX151660002161631,25%02524,680001100002
Vladislav NamestnikovX310132068152116,67%16320,9800041400000
Joe HickettsX1000420003000,00%01717,450000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X12000100012010,00%1181,530001700001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan StromeX4276,28%109200022,67000005500544
Vinnie HinostrozaX8164,06%6400072,00000000011725
Troy StecherX200,00%000011,780000102310232
Colin WhiteX3185,00%6000032,36000005500352
Tyler MotteX2168,82%46500053,65000001500431
Sonny MilanoX1256,60%5300011,91000000032102
Matt HunwickX000,00%000011,85000110011101
Markus GranlundX4062,00%5000011,830000061200144
Chris BigrasX000,00%000001,25000000120012
Evgeny SvechnikovX0060,87%2300002,02000000520000
Denis GurianovX0163,16%1900002,71000012200001
Dale WeiseX1062,50%2400001,86000113500021
Noah Juulsen (R)X010,00%000001,37000001500101
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0079,75%7900001,52000000240000
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X000,00%000001,080000001300000
__Andrew MacDonald (Gra)X000,00%000001,080000001300
Matt NietoX00100.00%2900014,86000001100100
Vladislav NamestnikovX0066,27%8300000,32000000077000
Joe HickettsX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X000,00%100000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson1815210,9262,05108324374980000,0000180001
Oscar Dansk (R)54100,9422,2030080111910010,0000523111
Scott Wedgewood21100,9333,501200071050100,000022010

Connecticut

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel Girard (R)X51344579-1845572661936812917,62%63102620,1377145291000249
Shea TheodoreX36304272-3512069511774210916,95%12085923,851013236799000158
Mike ReillyX42343771-30160111512246615315,18%3387620,86614204111100006
Patrick WierciochX60294069-374020113652757916510,55%80106617,77268317800000
Martin MarincinX60204969-21375117531605512112,50%112101016,8467134486000045
Chad RuhwedelX42273259-12380110461735513015,61%3775918,06437237100000
Filip HronekX6051722-2522053307918666,33%335899,82011312011127
Artturi LehkonenX461016600743692316,67%110927,162246900016
Joseph BlandisiX113912700142525112212,00%328325,75022428000121
Paul BittnerX15210125100718226259,09%232621,74011425000218
Johan LarssonX4831117512738131721,05%310325,642246900005
Dillon HeatheringtonX6029111601585210373,85%122434,04112921011211
Nick ShoreX46393001262552624,00%110225,480003900004
Miikka SalomakiX445972084273914,81%19523,651232900004
Beau BennettX15279010026154517434,44%236824,54044434000121
Jake DotchinX4167040143111139,09%48822,1001141100016
Petteri LindbohmX602352001491451414,29%171362,2600012101240
Peter HollandX403345537208130,00%210024,890003900004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel Girard (R)X1053,85%1300021,54000010032235
Shea TheodoreX3150,00%600021,68010000032323
Mike ReillyX1163,33%3000031,62000000000342
Patrick WierciochX2050,00%4000021,29001113300134
Martin MarincinX2066,67%300021,37000010340113
Chad RuhwedelX3259,38%3200021,56000000010304
Filip HronekX0051,28%3900000,7500000001717000
Artturi LehkonenX1071,43%700002,950000000121111
Joseph BlandisiX0067,96%30900000,85000000020000
Paul BittnerX1070,32%28300000,74000000050000
Johan LarssonX0169,57%9200022,14000100000110
Dillon HeatheringtonX0058,62%2900000,9100000005518000
Nick ShoreX1074,77%10700011,77000000077100
Miikka SalomakiX0187,50%800001,90000000000010
Beau BennettX0066,67%9600000,49000000072000
Jake DotchinX010,00%000001,58000000000001
Petteri LindbohmX00100.00%400000,7400000001919000
Peter HollandX0080,00%500000,60000100040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Grand Rapids

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX484266108100135341083176224213,25%13101821,206121847136011482
Byron FroeseX5548519987235261373129224715,38%20101818,501893411131416210
Markus NutivaaraX551178891001804737105419710,48%41111820,323811441250112136
Michael McCarronX55423779898610118402837918314,84%1295517,37527319231415114
Derek DorsettX4735447987743087352689221713,06%1188518,827613421230116120
Andrew PoturalskiX563040707310032711955712815,38%368312,200442356101650
Chris WagnerX313035655544086642195816613,70%1862020,0166124793000453
Jordan SchroederX5524406410526032401884314112,77%583115,1111294800008
Matt LoritoX552934637018033311695212517,16%864911,80011838000114
Eric GrybaX46114859896159925104286310,58%4592920,2024629750223163
Nick RitchieX291939586530072381686212611,31%455119,013472274000233
Dominik MasinX50143751107420901985184816,47%3081116,221016190330117
Niklas KronwallX36546517126048305823568,62%2383223,100991986011169
Christian Wolanin (R)X39828365520016940172520,00%2855314,183581350000161
Emile PoirierX5516173335315511599296816,16%44327,8600021000540
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X1513152841375372092246414,13%433622,43112832101564
__Patrick Maroon (Nor)X1513152841375372092246414,13%433622,43112832101564
Stephen GiontaX48818262310019309632628,33%13507,300001800000
Andreas EnglundX27118194220066102615273,85%1540615,04000123000039
Eric CornelX4213518239517134182131,71%02054,880000000000
Adam PelechX1071118131752013661719,44%924124,104261528000029
Mike GreenX1111718201401342911283,45%422420,41145193000018
Marian GaborikX106101615806456255010,71%014414,4111281900000
Niklas HjalmarssonX111222030106100.00%32827,851011800003
Tom PyattX1011000254020,00%12525,470000400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX6177,48%99900032,120010071100715
Byron FroeseX4173,38%131100031,95000010011783
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000001,59000000041208
Michael McCarronX7276,71%7300031,65002000031633
Derek DorsettX4075,00%6400041,79005010000380
Andrew PoturalskiX2171,70%73500002,05000001100054
Chris WagnerX2174,91%55400042,10000000066273
Jordan SchroederX2171,71%15200001,54000000011105
Matt LoritoX4170,69%5800011,94000000031132
Eric GrybaX020,00%000011,27000010032124
Nick RitchieX1073,53%3400012,10000003300432
Dominik MasinX210,00%000001,26000000031313
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000001,23000000011013
Christian Wolanin (R)X300,00%000001,30000000011110
Emile PoirierX3048,28%2900011,53000010022110
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X2058,47%11800021,66000000082211
__Patrick Maroon (Nor)X2058,47%11800021,66000000082
Stephen GiontaX0074,91%27500001,48000000062001
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000000,940000003170001
Eric CornelX3083,33%1200001,750000100108011
Adam PelechX200,00%000001,49000000130200
Mike GreenX000,00%000001,60000000076000
Marian GaborikX1085,71%700012,22000000011020
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000001,44000000077100
Tom PyattX0047,37%3800000,7900000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau2220110,9201,82132044405010000,00002235110
Mike Condon3429500,9202,26204246779610200,00003421301

Rochester

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner FritzX91115261960302350175022,00%522424,90145626000145
Cory ConacherX111311241620231984216115,48%224422,172351235000320
Ben HarpurX12816241920033735143322,86%1323219,312681132000035
Nikita ScherbakX1181220152014228323589,64%121619,673472030000218
Kevin BieksaX1141620928029721141619,05%1425323,014591534000034
Christian Djoos (R) (TOT)X1521517158010143318226,06%1426117,391451633000117
__Christian Djoos (Chi)X1521517158010143318226,06%1426117,391451633000117
David WarsofskyX115111610003124671510,87%1426223,844373034000043
Nikita Soshnikov (TOT)X15411152120171136122511,11%423415,59202617000110
__Nikita Soshnikov (Chi)X15411152120171136122511,11%423415,59202617000110
Matt BartkowskiX8112131760113162126,25%714017,50011613000029
Xavier OuelletX112684601061251016,67%412511,340002500002
Seth GriffithX111786009153614272,78%015013,620002200003
Stefan MatteauX114155100693142212,90%115614,1700001000114
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X222437522181511,11%04019,990003400016
__Alex Chiasson (Chi)X222437522181511,11%04019,990003400016
Julius BergmanX1122461405030566,67%2696,270000100004
Mark AltX110334201236460,00%1412911,7500000000021
Justin HollX111016003061316,67%2635,690000000000
Ty RattieX20003155165530,00%03416,7700002000110
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner FritzX2072,48%21800022,32000000000311
Cory ConacherX2048,89%4500021,97000001100131
Ben HarpurX100,00%000002,070000021200120
Nikita ScherbakX0071,43%1400001,85000000510003
Kevin BieksaX010,00%000001,58000000000001
Christian Djoos (R) (TOT)X00100.00%100001,30000000022010
__Christian Djoos (Chi)X00100.00%100001,30000000022
David WarsofskyX000,00%000001,220000021100001
Nikita Soshnikov (TOT)X0066,67%1500001,28000000042000
__Nikita Soshnikov (Chi)X0066,67%1500001,28000000042
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000001,86000000050000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000001,28000000087001
Seth GriffithX0063,35%16100001,07000000096000
Stefan MatteauX0084,00%2500000,64000000076000
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X10100.00%300002,000001000276010
__Alex Chiasson (Chi)X10100.00%300002,000001000276
Julius BergmanX000,00%000001,16000000073000
Mark AltX000,00%000000,460000000118000
Justin HollX000,00%000000,32000000077000
Ty RattieX0043,33%3000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kristers Gudlevskis98100,9222,1154024192440100,000090110
Eddie Lack20110,8635,481210011800100,0000211000

Charlotte

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason AkesonX5757298634351511133619926815,79%103116220,3872946110000274
Jan KostalekX46252954-2320124431495613216,78%7670015,214373052000115
David SchlemkoX39203454-243557671165489812,12%12488122,594162082104000053
Braydon CoburnX32142438-3750109756131327910,69%11378624,56681469107000052
Cody FransonX31161733-152404636112326114,29%3763320,43511165995000048
Adam Brooks (R)X1461420640123437172716,22%429521,05448123600008
Travis SanheimX1751318-260271330122516,67%2429017,0534762500002
Oliver BjorkstrandX79615440131655163916,36%318526,39235922000120
Zac DalpeX169615-51610311761215014,75%638223,865491857000017
Toby EnstromX14381128013263413218,82%1727119,383251638000023
Ryan Mantha (R)X15110113155185191135,26%1220513,6400002000010
Andrew MangiapaneX1655100120321543164511,63%530719,17011319000015
Erik GustafssonX10178-174011134413402,27%1723523,491342534000013
Ivan BarbashevX4336-1408122641611,54%07819,5200041100039
Lawson CrouseX81454751983012213,33%219324,18022627000019
Hunter ShinkarukX8134-240715186195,56%120025,06011130000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason AkesonX1166,41%13100091,48010102200435
Jan KostalekX2066,67%3000011,54000000011113
David SchlemkoX000,00%100011,23000010000113
Braydon CoburnX0066,67%300010,97110110000210
Cody FransonX21100.00%300011,040000000223030
Adam Brooks (R)X0058,84%32800001,36000000011200
Travis SanheimX0066,67%1500001,2400000001010001
Oliver BjorkstrandX1164,37%8700011,62110000022200
Zac DalpeX2057,67%21500010,7900200001010220
Toby EnstromX1033,33%600000,81000000033000
Ryan Mantha (R)X0057,14%700001,08001000055001
Andrew MangiapaneX1180,00%2500010,65000000031100
Erik GustafssonX00100.00%400000,68000000053000
Ivan BarbashevX0064,36%10100001,54000000033000
Lawson CrouseX0046,88%3200000,52010010071010
Hunter ShinkarukX0053,85%18200000,401100000223000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna178810,8833,6399202605130000,6673170001

Houston

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X5664611254548011812637411028317,11%50103718,512241752000131
Jordan SchmaltzX56279011730740139871696211715,98%132114020,3658134677000051
Scott KosmachukX564665111454601019232910125113,98%4996917,30358185300003
Alexandre GrenierX15132235181403621125287110,40%1132921,905492445000218
Carter VerhaegheX1411152613602821108305610,19%932923,503361753000219
Duncan SiemensX1815102544810453488265417,05%5444724,824153341000026
Andrey PedanX18320231433558115324435,66%4446025,531121960000132
Justin BaileyX97121994027207931708,86%1322024,451231037000029
Conner BleackleyX228101888037458825659,09%1140018,1801132100008
Martin Necas (R)X1757121640112728143217,86%1332919,38011128000010
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X4033980313030,00%38120,2400001400006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X2069,33%93900092,41000003700742
Jordan SchmaltzX20100.00%100022,05000000740235
Scott KosmachukX2162,03%7900142,29000007700152
Alexandre GrenierX2261,11%5400012,13000000010320
Carter VerhaegheX1060,42%4800011,58000000011111
Duncan SiemensX200,00%000021,12001010000122
Andrey PedanX1050,00%200001,00000010000010
Justin BaileyX1060,00%2500001,73000000066012
Conner BleackleyX1065,89%30200000,90000000021010
Martin Necas (R)X0055,56%26100000,73000000020011
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X000,00%000000,74000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic84400,9352,6348020213230100,000080100
Philippe Desrosiers147600,9263,7382160516920100,0000134101
Filip Gustavsson (R)73400,8935,0837801322990000,0000724000