Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 19 février 2019 at 17:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Lake Erie

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris ThorburnX311440547532570571365312910,29%1268922,21011112079011457
Joel WardX23282553156013381924712214,58%956424,5247112961101857
Scottie UpshallX2225285348053461554513416,13%954724,8873102757000563
Radim VrbataX2230184888011531803410416,67%1350222,825492959011255
Colin McDonaldX322523482438104127105337923,81%2359618,642241139000034
Martin FrkX271334470603838174551147,47%666524,6329113274000470
Mike BlundenX3214324632407145128328110,94%2169821,82044855000147
Adam McQuaidX2573744-165562439928737,07%4662324,9355104476000350
Yannick WeberX3273744224048248030548,75%4978424,513693182011179
Cody McLeodX29112738-6320774613845977,97%1164422,223581772000020
Chris ButlerX306222816180211857114010,53%6971823,931341469112173
Alex LintuniemiX3241115-738049205120287,84%4782825,882131988000580
Tyson JostX5459-42031328131414,29%413026,01022416000114
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X312310000103610,00%37023,411123800007
__Kevin Shattenkirk (Cha)X312310000103610,00%37023,411123800007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris ThorburnX0070,56%24800001,57001042200130
Joel WardX2073,23%19800041,88000000110312
Scottie UpshallX3172,54%29500031,94000000066312
Radim VrbataX2058,33%12000051,91000000041215
Colin McDonaldX1068,14%11300031,61000020120221
Martin FrkX0059,62%26500001,41000000042102
Mike BlundenX1069,44%32400001,32000000032011
Adam McQuaidX0033,33%600001,41000010021012
Yannick WeberX1064,29%1400001,12000000140110
Cody McLeodX1064,57%44600001,18000000021020
Chris ButlerX00100.00%400000,78000000011001
Alex LintuniemiX0133,33%600000,360000000144000
Tyson JostX0070,59%11900001,38000000022011
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X000,00%000000,850000000209000
__Kevin Shattenkirk (Cha)X000,00%000000,850000000209
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rockford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X1012112323135232758214220,69%220720,671231640000013
__Brandon Dubinsky (Pro)X91192022135212554173920,37%218220,27112163400008
__Brandon Dubinsky (Rok)X11231002244325,00%02424,280110600005
Luke KuninX327162318161012127720549,09%42176,7800061600000
Tim HeedX121012225215452059236116,95%3625921,576284043000024
Brendan LeipsicX1491120184023966165413,64%1022816,2810141600008
Scott HarringtonX14811193160491942193419,05%2726919,214262643000025
Lance BoumaX14612182060451559165710,17%322416,0001151700013
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X1179166160311333123021,21%1227625,082241437000014
__Ryan Pulock (Pro)X1179166160311333123021,21%1227625,082241437000014
Adam ErneX147815880161364125110,94%315411,010004600001
Julien Gauthier (R)X146814104020644103813,64%314010,020000000002
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X6671374014104032915,00%114824,74325820000127
__Jamie McGinn (Peo)X53696201410343268,82%112525,10112514000124
__Jamie McGinn (Rok)X13141200060350,00%02322,972133600003
Julius Honka (TOT)X94610169502187622,22%413715,220003500008
__Julius Honka (Ham)X623565502125216,67%210216,990001400007
__Julius Honka (Rok)X323510400062433,33%23511,690002100001
Ethan Bear (R) (TOT)X15371076018132251813,64%3321914,5700038000125
__Ethan Bear (Mar)X1011200020000,00%61918,830000100006
__Ethan Bear (Rok)X1436956018112251813,64%2720014,2700036000119
Ryan Collins (R)X144375802161441328,57%161279,100000700009
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX2014560002521320,00%2281,410000100001
Daniel Sprong (R) (TOT)X10134755129267213,85%213613,590000100000
__Daniel Sprong (Roc)X10134755129267213,85%213613,590000100000
Andrej SekeraX1033200001200,00%12120,800111600003
Mirco MuellerX1022100103020,00%12423,670112700004
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X120221206210220,00%2736,060000100001
__Adam Gaudette (Pro)X120221206210220,00%2736,060000100001
Jack RoslovicX11011001132333,33%02221,701012600003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X1171,43%29400022,23001001100211
__Brandon Dubinsky (Pro)X1074,52%25900022,19001001100
__Brandon Dubinsky (Rok)X0148,57%3500002,47000001100
Luke KuninX0058,82%1700002,12000200011013
Tim HeedX200,00%000011,70000010000120
Brendan LeipsicX0064,77%29800011,75000000041200
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000001,41000000021021
Lance BoumaX0066,67%2400011,61000000084202
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X100,00%000011,16000000011110
__Ryan Pulock (Pro)X100,00%000011,16000000011
Adam ErneX1060,00%1000001,95000000022010
Julien Gauthier (R)X2166,67%900002,00000000052002
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X0074,63%6700011,75000000000300
__Jamie McGinn (Peo)X0074,19%6200001,43000000000
__Jamie McGinn (Rok)X0080,00%500013,48000000000
Julius Honka (TOT)X000,00%000001,46001000011010
__Julius Honka (Ham)X000,00%000000,98001000011
__Julius Honka (Rok)X000,00%000002,85000000011
Ethan Bear (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,91000000022010
__Ethan Bear (Mar)X000,00%000001,06000000022
__Ethan Bear (Rok)X000,00%000000,90000000022
Ryan Collins (R)X000,00%000001,10000000066000
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX0073,33%3000003,5400000001413000
Daniel Sprong (R) (TOT)X0056,25%1600000,59000100066000
__Daniel Sprong (Roc)X0056,25%1600000,59000100066
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000002,88000000000000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000001,690000000118000
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X0042,86%700000,550000000122000
__Adam Gaudette (Pro)X0042,86%700000,550000000122
Jack RoslovicX0071,43%700000,92000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso107300,9262,4060002243250100,0000100110
Jon Gillies21100,8736,5012000131020100,0000212000

Peoria

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick CousinsX3057147121180118513278020117,43%7755218,3975124242000118
Torrey MitchellX15202646296034201313910815,27%425617,064610182900001
Marko DanoX1525204529803318136309018,38%225516,97538192900000
Andy Welinski (R)X15535403214026740113412,50%1936624,3847111834000035
Nicolas Meloche (R)X151192024321033125221221,92%3939326,220001531000339
Dysin MayoX12513181720018721131823,81%2232527,11257528000127
Danny O'ReganX154131715403297613535,26%216711,130000000000
Riley BarberX1593121580142365164813,85%016611,070000000000
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X15551015121013624101820,83%016410,910000000000
Dominic MooreX5369700113335299,09%212525,06011514000324
Adam ClendeningX1017820135106221094,55%1325725,660331025000029
Trent Frederic (R)X15224500173121516,67%111207,9900028000125
Scott LaughtonX204436045126120,00%14321,310001400009
Rourke ChartierX300442000511250,00%1712,3601123000010
Mikhail Vorobyov (R)X12112160563711222,70%1584,850000000000
Ryan MacInnisX30000000000000,00%060,200000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick CousinsX8171,88%3200092,570000071000723
Torrey MitchellX2185,71%1400033,590000001510321
Marko DanoX1183,33%1800033,530000011500251
Andy Welinski (R)X100,00%000002,19000000020023
Nicolas Meloche (R)X100,00%000001,02000020021001
Dysin MayoX100,00%000001,11000000000000
Danny O'ReganX0073,18%22000002,04000000740100
Riley BarberX0077,78%900011,45000001300010
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X0080,00%1000001,22001010011001
Dominic MooreX0070,08%12700011,44000000010000
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000000,62000100040000
Trent Frederic (R)X0050,00%600000,67000000063000
Scott LaughtonX0078,69%6100001,88000000000000
Rourke ChartierX00100.00%700001,130000000306020
Mikhail Vorobyov (R)X0074,00%5000000,69000000011000
Ryan MacInnisX0050,00%200000,0000000003030012
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo1511220,9152,5091323384490200,0000150002

Providence

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesse PuljujarviX31294372492012331965213714,80%257018,385101538103000215
Tage ThompsonX312044644820542128459215,63%453317,1941014259600000
Ryan ReavesX27182745394208928122318114,75%944816,583710217600000
Tyler PitlickX251823413724064391474912012,24%352020,811453285011026
Vince DunnX3010314136200311968255914,71%2057419,1547113787000122
Gustav ForslingX257344129140342867266210,45%1954621,8448122984000124
Jimmy VeseyX26201838391553328144379913,89%453920,743251989101123
Jay BouwmeesterX19928373513532962184114,52%1039921,01257316500008
Axel Holmstrom (R)X3110112110120224011440738,77%737812,2001151900003
Yakov Trenin (R)X3181321118026379521728,42%939112,6311252400006
Ryan Lindgren (R)X31317202122043124722226,38%1836811,88112315000013
Andrei Mironov (R)X31415194150061184510288,89%2953917,382352285000017
Hudson FaschingX315914912027168722535,75%532810,600000100000
Dominic TurgeonX31761352020218930567,87%152136,870001100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesse PuljujarviX1164,47%7600022,530000002810441
Tage ThompsonX1065,07%75300022,40000003600213
Ryan ReavesX2063,33%3000002,01000000044112
Tyler PitlickX1162,87%27200011,58000000021240
Vince DunnX000,00%000001,43000000310102
Gustav ForslingX300,00%000001,500000000150130
Jimmy VeseyX0066,67%4800001,41000010011004
Jay BouwmeesterX300,00%000011,85000012300102
Axel Holmstrom (R)X2067,74%21700001,11000000120110
Yakov Trenin (R)X0074,63%20100011,07000001200020
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000,00%000001,09000000120000
Andrei Mironov (R)X000,00%000000,71000000061001
Hudson FaschingX0050,00%1600000,85000001100000
Dominic TurgeonX1065,77%22200001,22000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond42100,9342,801930091370000,0000324100
Charlie Lindgren (R)28161110,9043,10166723868950000,0000281101

Hamilton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler EnnisX273340735617556612086318115,87%960322,32313162671202663
Josh JoorisX322240624324059291924514911,46%558118,163710126200002
Jannik HansenX2524315537341055451955315612,31%1152621,064262259101536
Sven AndrighettoX2018365444601143121378414,88%438119,06369828123330
Robert HaggX2513395252440833988356714,77%4167827,1075123558000159
Mason Appleton (R)X322031515513523301914912210,47%449415,45189142800000
Ryan WhiteX32162743383956760175531279,14%1446114,4100004011028
Jon MerrillX29123042601403418100347212,00%3873625,402463872112284
Sami Niku (R)X28336393914022226320554,76%4766023,592353055000065
Lucas Johansen (R)X3214203457615722478386317,95%4674723,3464101766011279
Chase De LeoX311020303320102313033757,69%938912,550000000000
Nicolas Roy (R)X321014242580111611222778,93%23039,460001100001
Ryan Donato (R) (TOT)X5971614003745102620,00%09018,062133901129
__Ryan Donato (Ham)X5971614003745102620,00%09018,062133901129
Christian ThomasX325712180015844112511,36%52056,4200016000326
Colin WilsonX12021401260033,33%12322,920000100002
Filip Chytil (R)X12011100214010,00%1413,4200015011010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler EnnisX4169,33%38800022,42000100410336
Josh JoorisX2078,26%4600022,13000002400311
Jannik HansenX0072,31%13000022,09000020810323
Sven AndrighettoX0072,60%43800012,83000000410122
Robert HaggX200,00%000001,54000002700132
Mason Appleton (R)X5172,73%3300012,06000101400413
Ryan WhiteX1073,12%50600011,87000010021112
Jon MerrillX300,00%000001,14000000320210
Sami Niku (R)X000,00%000001,18000000011021
Lucas Johansen (R)X100,00%000020,91000012400102
Chase De LeoX1172,00%2500001,54000000011110
Nicolas Roy (R)X2073,75%8000001,59000000011010
Ryan Donato (R) (TOT)X2090,91%1100023,54000000011110
__Ryan Donato (Ham)X2090,91%1100023,54000000011
Christian ThomasX1070,00%2000001,17000000086010
Colin WilsonX000,00%000001,75000000033000
Filip Chytil (R)X0057,14%1400000,490000000125000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell3224700,9062,57187006808520010,0000320012

Chicago

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton SlepyshevX303433676216034312067815416,50%1056818,934482158011113
Noel AcciariX293232645631586582137019115,02%2158520,1756112862000148
Oskar Lindblom (R)X332834623116069442167016112,96%2460018,196511335100029
Tommy WingelsX18182947381605355126338914,29%244024,472571341011658
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X28439434820042297024645,71%3566523,732682873011050
Connor BrownX1717173427401520148359711,49%542124,741341554202555
Neal Pionk (R)X13425292827529185115267,84%2137028,432683142000036
Brock McGinnX12111425201610301488227812,50%324020,011122337000117
Anders Bjork (R)X15101525280062289257711,24%026717,82156204100016
Haydn FleuryX16616221410033148115487,41%2940825,513473344000431
Matt Moulson (TOT)X117101715603959134011,86%219918,08336113000001
__Matt Moulson (Roc)X117101715603959134011,86%219918,08336113000001
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X1496159208754113216,67%020314,471123600000
Victor Mete (R)X141141523207102915183,45%2235625,461341336000140
Jack DoughertyX143101322160303237913,04%734924,94101740000035
Antoine RousselX1066121525522136923588,70%319919,9300022500004
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X11167720321358192,86%116514,980000000017
Travis KonecnyX3505-40011121741429,41%146822,581013800015
Alex Formenton (R)X1421342075346235,88%61258,9200006000112
Dylan Sikura (R)X52022001154440,00%0499,780000200005
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X511296010170614,29%89819,620001600007
Andreas JohnssonX1402294058136170,00%51399,9600029000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton SlepyshevX6065,79%3800072,36000002600432
Noel AcciariX5169,01%68400042,190010051400254
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0066,67%3000032,07000000610333
Tommy WingelsX1076,54%64800022,13000003500204
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000,00%000001,29000000330011
Connor BrownX1076,67%3000021,62000000011031
Neal Pionk (R)X100,00%000001,57000000010110
Brock McGinnX2071,43%2100002,08000023300103
Anders Bjork (R)X0054,29%3500021,87000000410200
Haydn FleuryX100,00%100001,08000000033000
Matt Moulson (TOT)X1047,06%1700011,71000000055020
__Matt Moulson (Roc)X1047,06%1700011,71000000055
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X1064,29%1400001,48000002200010
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,840000004120001
Jack DoughertyX000,00%000000,74000000490000
Antoine RousselX0075,00%1600011,20000010055100
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0071,08%16600000,85000000230000
Travis KonecnyX0059,49%7900011,48000000022100
Alex Formenton (R)X0063,64%1100000,48000002200000
Dylan Sikura (R)X00100.00%300000,82000000022000
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X100,00%000000,41000000120000
Andreas JohnssonX0050,00%1200000,290000000143000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen (R)10001,0000,001300060000,000009000
Anton Khudobin2115510,9232,23123885466010300,0000210200
Alexandar Georgiev (R)105400,9012,2655603212120000,0000921100

Hershey

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. BrownX3226335917601081501573810916,56%3660718,96549184300000
Greg McKeggX292031512126039671543610312,99%2351017,57257204200009
Tobias LindbergX3210314121260582110428739,62%3260418,8904494400001
Jordan SubbanX32182139-1642013272109368116,51%10878824,633363482000141
Michael Spacek (R)X32161935-2834065531565510210,26%9865820,579312568000000
Jeremy GregoireX321213251115313983377514,46%737611,7520271300000
Joshua Ho-SangX87111880092252102813,46%521026,19033825000027
Kerby RychelX149716-31003963692225,00%1930922,0414544100000
Craig SmithX3510157201194082012,50%38327,520226800018
JC LiponX82810111551816225219,09%419824,7711232400006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. BrownX3364,71%3400041,95000021700323
Greg McKeggX0069,34%47300012,00000000051221
Tobias LindbergX0071,43%2100011,36000002700012
Jordan SubbanX100,00%000010,99000001100121
Michael Spacek (R)X1064,58%4800001,06000001100011
Jeremy GregoireX2058,37%22100011,33001000130001
Joshua Ho-SangX1041,67%1200011,72000000000111
Kerby RychelX1050,00%400011,04000000011110
Craig SmithX0061,62%9900013,63000000011200
JC LiponX1055,29%8500001,01001000010100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram (R)106310,9123,2960220333760110,0000100100

Albany

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan HartmanX3338549210145585632316214616,45%1072722,024711301053147112
Drake CaggiulaX333552878220045541614112121,74%657817,51781528104011439
Andre BurakovskyX3332488086409421835813417,49%1463319,1729112498112692
Trevor van RiemsdykX31194665713004532104315918,27%4470922,889615371041012102
Joakim NordstromX332426503720053731585412815,19%854416,493691970101742
Johnny OduyaX248313955435482251294115,69%3354622,7568142387000285
Nathan BeaulieuX33630364635541176123329,84%2564119,42371029930002102
Nino NiederreiterX151419332380332081316917,28%232421,6047111651000374
Gustav OlofssonX339233245420473160204415,00%3665619,8735826930002111
Vladislav KamenevX3310142426235373095195710,53%848114,58022655000128
Riley SheahanX101112231480143365214416,92%624224,163471538011253
Jayce HawrylukX33814223180222211030587,27%149915,120331462000219
Lucas WallmarkX331011212260102168133514,71%21785,410001400009
Ville PokkaX336142027395401939121715,38%1846213,9901108000110
Pavel BuchnevichX10515201240121230133416,67%218518,52189638022134
Jake Walman (R)X32515202616043285111299,80%3247714,9100003011252
Jordan Greenway (R)X31246180044144714,29%21334,2900002000013
Alex TuchX11231202443325,00%02423,501121400004
Josh LeivoX11234000250220,00%01515,030000000000
Brendan GuhleX1011400121000,00%01716,930000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan HartmanX4266,67%23400042,5300001117001052
Drake CaggiulaX4063,84%81300023,010000021500546
Andre BurakovskyX3076,19%4200032,530000011100265
Trevor van RiemsdykX200,00%000021,83000000011334
Joakim NordstromX6066,99%62100011,840000001110210
Johnny OduyaX000,00%000001,43000010310012
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000001,12001000240001
Nino NiederreiterX0171,67%6000012,04000003300132
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,98000001100000
Vladislav KamenevX2072,22%9000001,00000010041000
Riley SheahanX2169,54%32500011,90000000000310
Jayce HawrylukX1049,09%5500000,88000002300010
Lucas WallmarkX3068,84%19900012,35000003300101
Ville PokkaX010,00%000000,87000100310000
Pavel BuchnevichX0062,96%2700002,16000000050020
Jake Walman (R)X000,00%000000,84000001300000
Jordan Greenway (R)X0069,23%1300000,90000000088000
Alex TuchX1069,23%1300002,55000000022000
Josh LeivoX0066,67%300003,99000000000000
Brendan GuhleX000,00%000001,18000000010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer3026400,9332,00180226608940300,0000300210

Abbotsford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan SproulX135712-3100117127941,67%2916812,8910114000112
Maxim Mamin (R)X355107007113041716,67%27926,1711223000113
Anthony RichardX33696201101831116,67%07725,540220400028
Mario LuciaX1334742011284537,50%3665,052132500009
Colin MillerX31675005272714,29%47324,2713454000014
Tanner KeroX3336700562151714,29%07023,4000024000015
Marcus Pettersson (R)X31565202371114,29%17123,5713444000012
Jeremy Bracco (R)X34154202391744,44%05719,011121500000
Oliver KylingtonX32354002131266,67%14615,390000000006
Ian McCoshenX3145512013273514,29%16220,510220400018
Dylan McIlrathX13055-92405115207140,00%2120015,370112200001
Keegan Kolesar (R)X31234404151220,00%04113,510001400000
Alexei Lipanov (R)X30223001212070,00%04213,870000000001
Francis PerronX13022440327370,00%0433,330000100011
Michael Dal ColleX210110020103100.00%02211,030000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan SproulX000,00%000001,43000001300020
Maxim Mamin (R)X1080,49%8200002,55000003300200
Anthony RichardX0076,39%7200002,35000000310001
Mario LuciaX0066,67%600002,13000000310010
Colin MillerX000,00%000001,92000001200010
Tanner KeroX0086,36%2200001,71000002300101
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%000001,70000001200010
Jeremy Bracco (R)X0050,00%200001,75000003300000
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%000002,17000001300001
Ian McCoshenX100,00%000001,63000000011000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,500000000131002
Keegan Kolesar (R)X0083,33%600001,48000000210000
Alexei Lipanov (R)X0076,19%4200000,96000000130000
Francis PerronX0085,71%700000,920000000131000
Michael Dal ColleX1075,00%800000,91000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark33000,9222,00180006770000,000030000
Eric Comrie31200,9414,3318000132190000,000036100

Adirondack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Magnus PaajarviX263626623918032432105615517,14%552620,23812203395101353
John QuennevilleX323325584618065522216513814,93%1854517,0265112453000021
Shawn MatthiasX2613405333802441164541287,93%547718,36312153293101938
Pontus AbergX25272552448035281705110315,88%642216,87246195800000
Devante Smith-PellyX21142943262405546165391068,48%945921,8566123781101442
Matt ReadX261725422618017411444310311,81%743116,571672241101356
Zack KassianX22122537231407023108367111,11%740318,3357123281000026
A.J. GreerX21121527281154316108327611,11%625912,3501111000312
Valentin ZykovX2691625212061886197310,47%231212,001011500000
Jakub Zboril (R)X267182541120461549132914,29%3363624,4443722900110100
Connor CarrickX21618243116022146113389,84%2252324,9047113080011153
Victor RaskX5101323174021587295811,49%012525,004151216011013
Matthew Spencer (R)X2641317401803383681111,11%2053220,48011651011385
Nail YakupovX662830061035121217,14%110217,01123112500000
Zach SanfordX2626890013235188,70%0963,710112100015
Josh Wesley (R)X260553033533675100,00%1743716,82000118022066
Felix GirardX252247115612329246,25%41355,4000000000141
Charles Hudon (R)X1011000215110,00%01817,750110300012
Lias Andersson (R)X16011100010010,00%040,270000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Magnus PaajarviX2173,77%6100062,36000004800531
John QuennevilleX4071,62%66600052,13000003500524
Shawn MatthiasX0168,22%38700012,220000001910033
Pontus AbergX6186,00%5000042,47000003500323
Devante Smith-PellyX0154,81%10400001,87010000020134
Matt ReadX1164,91%26500011,95000000520301
Zack KassianX2061,36%17600001,84000000000212
A.J. GreerX2246,15%1300022,08000012400101
Valentin ZykovX0064,29%2800001,60000001200010
Jakub Zboril (R)X000,00%000000,79000000011001
Connor CarrickX300,00%000000,92000000031031
Victor RaskX0088,20%16100023,68000000410120
Matthew Spencer (R)X000,00%000000,64000002200000
Nail YakupovX1051,92%5200001,57000000000020
Zach SanfordX0063,04%4600001,66110001100000
Josh Wesley (R)X000,00%000000,230001004260000
Felix GirardX0064,52%15500000,5900010001414000
Charles Hudon (R)X0050,00%1400001,13000000000000
Lias Andersson (R)X000,00%000004,6500000001615000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth1110100,9231,6466001182350000,00001115010
Semyon Varlamov (TOT)33000,9231,65182015650000,000030000
__Semyon Varlamov (Okl)33000,9231,65182015650000,000030
Peter Budaj1511310,9242,3290505354600100,33331510302

Bridgeport

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny Brodzinski (R)X23162945451002738122389313,11%439217,04112628000118
Brandon DavidsonX23222143322206618103286421,36%5248921,2565113755101251
Alan QuineX2316264239804229117347513,68%534014,8003361900004
Brandon ManningX2013263940200461888235714,77%3647723,8655103740011043
Nick JensenX219283732220512485246410,59%3745121,463584455011144
Alexander NylanderX2010243441120111196286810,42%331015,5211291900001
Reid BoucherX23171431431201421100447917,00%230613,3001131200003
Dmytro TimashovX23922313680232086256210,47%626711,611011201137
Jordan WealX121215273060172073265016,44%425321,08022326000331
Denis MalginX981826226018234293319,05%320422,70235624101431
Austin CzarnikX231015253200142467124914,93%22149,320000000000
Erik Cernak (R) (TOT)X2451419364810541040113112,50%2256223,433471689011040
__Erik Cernak (Adi)X2451419364810541040113112,50%2256223,433471689011040
Brendan SmithX1359142212029113891813,16%824919,163141625000025
Devon Toews (R)X1147112340761551226,67%615514,0900000011016
C.J. Smith (R)X2346101160151036132711,11%3903,900110200000
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X17448-6003202471716,67%3025214,811012700002
__Rasmus Andersson (Abb)X10303-1300015142921,43%2515815,791011200000
__Rasmus Andersson (Bri)X714570035105810,00%59413,410001500002
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X243588120219358228,57%11425,9400000000238
__Matt Beleskey (Adi)X243588120219358228,57%11425,9400000000238
Conor ShearyX214510018204125,00%05225,9304471000008
Roland McKeownX16044600115320,00%2633,920000200007
Brett RitchieX3213320124294176,90%06622,0101161200019
Anthony Cirelli (R) (TOT)X1011000034310,00%02322,750113300003
__Anthony Cirelli (Adi)X1011000034310,00%02322,750113300003
Kalle KossilaX7000100203120,00%1131,830002200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny Brodzinski (R)X1075,59%34000012,30010000031311
Brandon DavidsonX200,00%000011,76000002200152
Alan QuineX2078,95%11400012,47000000022235
Brandon ManningX110,00%000021,63000000000221
Nick JensenX100,00%000011,64000000000201
Alexander NylanderX0081,25%1600002,19000000000012
Reid BoucherX2090,00%2000012,03000000031030
Dmytro TimashovX2075,76%3300002,32000000052001
Jordan WealX1068,75%11200002,13000000000222
Denis MalginX0078,80%28300012,55000000000201
Austin CzarnikX1073,53%23800002,33000000043100
Erik Cernak (R) (TOT)X200,00%000000,68001100000001
__Erik Cernak (Adi)X200,00%000000,68001100000
Brendan SmithX100,00%000001,12000000010011
Devon Toews (R)X200,00%000001,42000000011010
C.J. Smith (R)X0077,78%900002,23000000033000
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X000,00%000000,64000000032000
__Rasmus Andersson (Abb)X000,00%000000,38000000032
__Rasmus Andersson (Bri)X000,00%000001,07000000032
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X1072,73%1100001,12010000021000
__Matt Beleskey (Adi)X1072,73%1100001,12010000021
Conor ShearyX0069,23%2600001,93000000011100
Roland McKeownX000,00%000001,280000000160000
Brett RitchieX0060,00%500000,91000000000000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (TOT)X0051,72%2900000,880000000266000
__Anthony Cirelli (Adi)X0051,72%2900000,880000000266
Kalle KossilaX0066,67%900000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock10001,0000,0035000220000,0000023000
Anton Forsberg (R)2317510,9062,44135223555880101,0004230000

St.Johns

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian FlynnX31521668-615596703569722814,61%6662920,287613459300001
Ryan CarpenterX282542673320028681795515613,97%1347516,9647112157000116
Frank VatranoX312438623222033472216615910,86%1550916,40358316000000
Roope Hintz (R)X312333563210039191794110512,85%1650916,415611156000000
Connor MurphyX318374525420793568254611,76%2749816,08134821000014
Mathieu Joseph (R)X31201737023534241624511212,35%1135811,55303101300000
Michael Amadio (R)X3117193604028501584511010,76%1836111,6500000000016
Madison BoweyX31417211624018212151619,05%213079,890000000008
Rinat ValievX31416201680291432161512,50%192959,530001100000
Jared BollX3112416-102010492281215714,81%181996,4100001000010
Thomas HickeyX5471131001681761623,53%1111823,62123815000019
Jimmy HayesX6369-540206349238,82%414524,20112216000327
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X31358-21602642341513,04%131324,250000000004
Spencer AbbottX816700052296143,45%210513,150000100005
Brady SkjeiX5246300041221216,67%89619,27123612000117
Ryan StromeX5246-140613356235,71%312224,36224713000323
Greg PaterynX1011300824130,00%12625,920001100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian FlynnX3278,57%4200092,16000012200632
Ryan CarpenterX3075,04%66900012,82000000044134
Frank VatranoX1066,67%3300012,44000004400123
Roope Hintz (R)X2165,91%4400032,20000001400240
Connor MurphyX100,00%000001,81000000410100
Mathieu Joseph (R)X1052,38%2100022,07000012500011
Michael Amadio (R)X1071,23%42400001,99000003400102
Madison BoweyX000,00%000001,37000000370000
Rinat ValievX000,00%000001,350000000101000
Jared BollX0042,11%1900011,61001010011010
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000001,8600000002114101
Jimmy HayesX0064,29%1400001,24000000000100
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X110,00%000001,21000000033000
Spencer AbbottX0088,89%900001,33000000050000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000001,25000000000000
Ryan StromeX1070,63%16000000,990000000264000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,770000000294010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manchester

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor SvedbergX31152136-3560013832108265713,89%8870222,6547113961000249
Robert BortuzzoX31132336-6356101024713145869,92%8677124,8866126073000157
Korbinian HolzerX31152035-48280794399278615,15%5668221,991341841000245
Luke WitkowskiX31122234-44751510945112305310,71%8971222,964593262000049
Carl DahlstromX31122133-6540314991427613,19%7878425,3046103868000278
John HaydenX7104140155182255173218,18%317725,32213814000224
Kyle CliffordX77714-216020103672119,44%217625,11123615000016
Jason ChimeraX9491326015174512358,89%522825,32101319000232
Jayson MegnaX75611-56081739132012,82%217324,68202512000022
Anthony PelusoX7235-7401261951210,53%416623,66011111000115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor SvedbergX0150,00%200001,03000000140210
Robert BortuzzoX1033,33%300000,93001010044012
Korbinian HolzerX0047,06%3400021,03000000074023
Luke WitkowskiX21100.00%300000,96001021100200
Carl DahlstromX1050,00%1200000,84000001100000
John HaydenX1062,67%22500011,58000010011100
Kyle CliffordX0069,57%2300001,59000000000010
Jason ChimeraX0052,63%5700011,14000000000000
Jayson MegnaX0072,86%19900001,27000000000001
Anthony PelusoX0042,86%1400000,60000000010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Norfolk

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven BaertschiX28343468508013542566717813,28%359921,38771448881121070
Devin ShoreX282534594243553531965815812,76%1359621,2778154198101473
Joe MorrowX338384647500822711426817,02%5676923,30481247890335100
Brendan GaunceX28143044408018441384211010,14%537113,25145155210118
Jason DickinsonX33152136331402030103206914,56%62487,520000000000
Jori LehteraX28132033301002333128318910,16%538813,850441118000121
William CarrierX2711213238360512212031929,17%536513,5311295200000
Kasperi KapanenX1711182932120251497287811,34%122913,4902282300002
Griffin ReinhartX3372229427115681554213712,96%3056217,04044847000033
Kevin RoyX3314122626401720136349410,29%52918,8200001123329
J.T. CompherX171214261980213712936779,30%1236921,733251565000455
Ryan MurphyX2132326322010105020406,00%2846822,312792253011080
Joel ArmiaX691524212072053163816,98%1015425,58134713011132
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X176121822181022534142617,65%2337021,753581960011253
Jakob ChychrunX821012218017519102110,53%819123,83112720000028
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X655109206837112213,51%18514,100000000000
__Brian Gibbons (Gra)X655109206837112213,51%18514,100000000000
Danton HeinenX733640013122931910,34%318826,80000536000334
Caleb Jones (R)X1714517100212152106,67%1623813,98011214000025
Christopher TanevX40559004185150,00%36616,470000000000
Will Butcher (R)X6044260554140,00%511318,890001000000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X10011100010010,00%0121,170000500000
Aleksi Saarela (R)X11000020103180,00%0292,620001700001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sven BaertschiX2054,00%5000042,27000004400640
Devin ShoreX0273,42%44400011,98000003400223
Joe MorrowX200,00%000001,20000001400031
Brendan GaunceX3071,20%37500102,37000000410121
Jason DickinsonX0174,11%30900012,900000000115100
Jori LehteraX1074,70%41900021,700000000114111
William CarrierX2061,90%2100001,75000000011112
Kasperi KapanenX3063,64%1100012,53000000290102
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%000001,03003001300121
Kevin RoyX0062,50%4800011,79000000044002
J.T. CompherX4175,71%21000001,41000000000222
Ryan MurphyX200,00%000001,11000000010001
Joel ArmiaX2086,30%7300013,13000000000220
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X100,00%000000,97000020011012
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000001,26000000000002
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X2080,00%500012,36000000077100
__Brian Gibbons (Gra)X2080,00%500012,36000000077
Danton HeinenX0053,77%19900000,64000000000011
Caleb Jones (R)X000,00%000000,420000000104001
Christopher TanevX000,00%000001,5200000001616000
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,71000000011000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X00100.00%200001,710000000101000
Aleksi Saarela (R)X0066,67%600000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry2824310,9311,75165007486920500,0000280211

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas DonskoiX3035357065605332026715217,33%657819,2668142776000116
Nate ThompsonX302246686126036621824713112,09%1057619,2019102476000117
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X302437615846086351885113712,77%553917,964610247600005
Nic DowdX301933523916050571665511611,45%647915,9641317287200009
Remi ElieX301925444130042191615112511,80%249116,3547112772101116
Nicholas BaptisteX30133043331001630111319011,71%344814,9428101345000234
Christian FolinX2712263852615432488295213,64%1957621,323473172000035
Tony DeAngeloX307313852100282251173913,73%3465521,854591769000195
Zach BogosianX296263248571542237827567,69%3661721,2745929660002125
Cole SchneiderX309172627160376510526768,57%853117,7101182911215149
Slater KoekkoekX305192438140411446144110,87%3758119,3621311360224128
Erik GudbransonX103172023315643215269,38%520120,1511262301118
Morgan KlimchukX309101922140201679256111,39%447815,93000000114149
Mitch Reinke (R)X26313162116027113410278,82%2645417,47011160001104
Ryan Gropp (R)X3066121740874982612,24%62548,480000110116107
Julius Nattinen (R)X3039121740922338239,09%52197,3100000000473
Brandon PirriX296392110020647103612,77%232911,350001200005
Andrew NielsenX234592641541132992013,79%2442318,38202627011186
Warren Foegele (R)X304371410015434112611,76%01394,630000000000
Mark FayneX40221220512130,00%25513,670000000006
Victor Ejdsell (R)X1000520000210,00%01414,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas DonskoiX6058,97%3900072,42000000120833
Nate ThompsonX4175,54%74400012,36000001600462
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X2259,18%4900022,26000003600421
Nic DowdX3076,61%60700012,17000000420223
Remi ElieX2279,59%4900001,79000004400410
Nicholas BaptisteX1061,29%18600001,92000000052013
Christian FolinX000,00%000011,32000100310160
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000001,16000000130002
Zach BogosianX000,00%000001,04000211100101
Cole SchneiderX0071,99%53200000,98000000120004
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,83000000250000
Erik GudbransonX200,00%000001,99000010230011
Morgan KlimchukX0052,17%4600000,80000001100002
Mitch Reinke (R)X000,00%000000,70000000150000
Ryan Gropp (R)X2069,23%1300000,94000001100000
Julius Nattinen (R)X0068,99%25800001,09000000095000
Brandon PirriX0066,67%2400000,550000000107011
Andrew NielsenX200,00%000000,430000100110100
Warren Foegele (R)X0083,33%600001,01000000022000
Mark FayneX000,00%000000,73000000041000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood44000,8961,25240015480000,0000426000
Louis Domingue2620600,9152,27155722596910000,0000264020

Cornwall

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt IrwinX3114425632009034133419410,53%5777524,998101863102000045
Chris StewartX223515501716071482004211517,50%1453724,395383466000037
Brad HuntX31163349-51002447112516514,29%4676824,791011215899000046
Samuel MorinX31152843-42606431105317214,29%5475624,38105154897000139
Jamie McBainX3172835-2329567359931677,07%4674724,10212142893000032
Brian GiontaX1918163412803251129329513,95%1047525,012791861000025
Filip Chlapik (R)X191216288155354312335899,76%946124,242461858000121
Jussi JokinenX1171421110019368921557,87%728926,250551234000123
Derrick PouliotX128816-9120231244122418,18%1732126,714592444000016
Curtis McKenzieX174711914036206422496,25%241824,611011255000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt IrwinX0150,00%200001,450000001210122
Chris StewartX4166,67%25500151,86000001100710
Brad HuntX0033,33%300001,28000001100011
Samuel MorinX0144,44%900001,14000001100003
Jamie McBainX1035,17%14500010,94000010130010
Brian GiontaX2164,81%5400011,43000001200133
Filip Chlapik (R)X4062,01%53700011,22000012200211
Jussi JokinenX0068,18%28600001,45000000120020
Derrick PouliotX100,00%000001,00000001300000
Curtis McKenzieX0043,02%8600000,53000000170010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell188910,9053,16108303576010000,0000180110

Oklahoma City

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik Simon (TOT)X322625511128078562257918511,56%1269021,5823540100000146
__Dominik Simon (Her)X15171128412042361265210113,49%734923,29213224600008
__Dominik Simon (Okl)X1791423716036209927849,09%534120,070221854000138
Oscar LindbergX322624503514019511924712213,54%763019,68611173288000353
Jordan NolanX321230422761155228117318510,26%455517,343912238800015
Mark LetestuX20834423010023539535878,42%743721,851671054000157
Nate ProsserX32152540272404628119316512,61%3776023,7665114888000087
Patrick EavesX29132437282803335158431108,23%351317,693692482000041
Michael MerschX321321342524102527114257511,40%448415,130551449000014
Christian Fischer (TOT)X1116163217115302597185016,49%427124,662681434000136
__Christian Fischer (Ham)X1116163217115302597185016,49%427124,662681434000136
Andreas MartinsenX32131831283607934104307112,50%549415,4500007000575
Micheal HaleyX321218302880275213539808,89%147814,95134636000132
Anthony BitettoX32624302941553206618459,09%2962919,661012044000097
Zach RedmondX32525302914037197618526,58%3874323,2327934840002126
Matt CullenX161415291640112284245416,67%838624,11246946000471
Yohann AuvituX327212831320362458214912,07%2062719,604591957000081
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X18223254416011165314343,77%3040422,421341536011269
__Carl Gunnarsson (Gra)X17221234016011155114343,92%2838022,331341536011263
__Carl Gunnarsson (Okl)X1022400012000,00%22424,030000000006
Ben HuttonX2481624102210272667214611,94%3252021,6774114280000058
Nick LappinX32139222540101865173320,00%233110,3600002000259
Dalton ProutX32413174042063103261712,50%2552016,2400006000070
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X1279169115241770144810,00%723319,421231536000110
__Nicolas Deslauriers (Pro)X1279169115241770144810,00%723319,421231536000110
Wade MeganX231781120918228114,55%01335,7600012000112
David BackesX32352957122072210,00%25317,761125500002
Ryan CallahanX11233202371614,29%02221,800000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik Simon (TOT)X3369,01%7100031,48020000011224
__Dominik Simon (Her)X1161,90%4200021,60000000011
__Dominik Simon (Okl)X2279,31%2900011,35020000011
Oscar LindbergX3070,54%40400031,59000000210343
Jordan NolanX2075,49%10200001,51000030081210
Mark LetestuX0066,78%59900001,92000000053313
Nate ProsserX200,00%000011,05000000230223
Patrick EavesX3165,85%4100011,44000001400313
Michael MerschX0261,67%6000001,40000200410012
Christian Fischer (TOT)X0058,86%35000032,36001000070321
__Christian Fischer (Ham)X0058,86%35000032,36001000070
Andreas MartinsenX0063,34%34100011,25000002400121
Micheal HaleyX2067,13%49900001,25000000410200
Anthony BitettoX200,00%000000,95000010011021
Zach RedmondX000,00%000000,81000000210110
Matt CullenX3072,31%13000011,50010000011212
Yohann AuvituX000,00%000000,890000000171112
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X000,00%000001,240000000111001
__Carl Gunnarsson (Gra)X000,00%000001,210000000111
__Carl Gunnarsson (Okl)X000,00%000001,660000000111
Ben HuttonX010,00%000000,92001011100010
Nick LappinX2056,10%4100001,33000001300000
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,65000000011000
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X2056,52%2300001,37000010094102
__Nicolas Deslauriers (Pro)X2056,52%2300001,37000010094
Wade MeganX1072,64%10600001,210000000178000
David BackesX0071,83%7100001,88000010022010
Ryan CallahanX00100.00%300002,75000000044001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick2918820,8952,97167603837890100,7504293002

Wilkes-Barre

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler MotteX322493321100212977164331,17%261564,860000000000
Dylan StromeX181319321720204480316216,25%129316,30549185800000
Vinnie HinostrozaX18161430-11756035109218114,68%738421,335712246900000
Sonny MilanoX1810162617120201968213914,71%329316,30257105800000
Troy StecherX18619252260352246173713,04%3038521,373710307300000
Matt HunwickX18417211713514164916318,16%1028916,03145235500000
Markus GranlundX14712196120352163193911,11%828220,13235194600000
Chris BigrasX187121917808123281921,88%329116,16538185600000
Colin WhiteX18613191712021238320617,23%129416,31055175800000
Marcus KrugerX18106163140131762184116,13%111719,490001100000
Nikolay GoldobinX18412161500193072513,33%2874,830000000000
Evgeny SvechnikovX184101436011145414407,41%91759,740002500000
Denis GurianovX1838111555262462312,50%3874,820000000000
Dale WeiseX1829113181028134916424,08%111699,380000000000
Noah Juulsen (R)X10281041001311239178,70%1621121,07134133700000
Vladislav NamestnikovX310132068152116,67%16320,9800041400000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X18000-2003111430,00%1150,850006700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler MotteX2068,93%20600054,24000002200411
Dylan StromeX1174,83%44100002,180000021000013
Vinnie HinostrozaX4055,00%2000021,56000000310311
Sonny MilanoX0152,38%2100001,77000002600001
Troy StecherX100,00%000001,30000001300011
Matt HunwickX000,00%000001,46000010510000
Markus GranlundX1051,85%2700011,35000000011112
Chris BigrasX000,00%000001,310000001010010
Colin WhiteX0178,95%1900001,29000000520010
Marcus KrugerX2058,71%20100001,87000000011101
Nikolay GoldobinX1062,50%800003,68000000041001
Evgeny SvechnikovX0060,00%1000001,60000000011000
Denis GurianovX0133,33%900002,53000010051000
Dale WeiseX0040,00%1000001,300001100101010
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%000000,950000001130100
Vladislav NamestnikovX0066,27%8300000,32000000077000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0050,00%200000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk (R)54100,9422,2030080111910010,0000511111
Michael Hutchinson64110,9103,3136320202230000,000060000
Scott Wedgewood21100,9333,501200071050100,000022010

Connecticut

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shea TheodoreX33284068-2810062491663910116,87%10778223,70913226088000153
Mike ReillyX33262753-2712097421795111614,53%2868520,7651015388700006
Samuel Girard (R)X33242347-142804639122397519,67%3967120,3474114371000237
Chad RuhwedelX33222446-1334096341364210416,18%3358517,74426165300000
Martin MarincinX3383038-1014056298430669,52%5058117,602792464000034
Patrick WierciochX3372633-222715503312936755,43%2557017,28167175300000
Mark BorowieckiX1291221-11360451454202716,67%2026522,115382234000015
Artturi LehkonenX461016600743692316,67%110927,162246900016
Filip HronekX3321012-1918030174311414,65%2638011,5200037000018
Johan LarssonX4831117512738131721,05%310325,642246900005
Nick ShoreX46393001262552624,00%110225,480003900004
Miikka SalomakiX445972084273914,81%19523,651232900004
Beau BennettX92572601551292016,67%121423,8103312300009
Jake DotchinX4167040143111139,09%48822,1001141100016
Dillon HeatheringtonX33235-12093306166,67%61544,6710171300016
Paul BittnerX912322041411389,09%218520,5601131400019
Peter HollandX403345537208130,00%210024,890003900004
Joseph BlandisiX51123003875714,29%112725,4500011600009
Petteri LindbohmX3311220011571514,29%12862,6100011000132
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shea TheodoreX3140,00%500021,74000001100323
Mike ReillyX1156,52%2300031,55000003300331
Samuel Girard (R)X1071,43%700011,40000001100114
Chad RuhwedelX3157,69%2600021,57000001200303
Martin MarincinX1066,67%300001,31000000140011
Patrick WierciochX2070,00%2000001,16001100160021
Mark BorowieckiX1058,97%3900001,58000000190020
Artturi LehkonenX1071,43%700002,95000000000111
Filip HronekX0026,32%1900000,63000000190000
Johan LarssonX0169,57%9200022,1400010001111110
Nick ShoreX1074,77%10700011,77000000000100
Miikka SalomakiX0187,50%800001,90000000000010
Beau BennettX0053,19%4700000,65000000011000
Jake DotchinX010,00%000001,58000000011001
Dillon HeatheringtonX0047,06%1700000,6500000002812000
Paul BittnerX1067,11%14900000,32000000063000
Peter HollandX0080,00%500000,60000100040000
Joseph BlandisiX0061,42%12700000,31000000033000
Petteri LindbohmX00100.00%300000,4700000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Grand Rapids

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris WagnerX303035655544086642195816613,70%1862020,6766124793000453
Sam GagnerX2719315051209511533613212,42%661022,584482387011477
Byron FroeseX312325484121517701724914413,37%1656518,2105521651016106
Michael McCarronX312521464553579231863711113,44%857718,625273189101230
Markus NutivaaraX31540454712033235822608,62%2661819,9328102881000057
Matt LoritoX31182442361402323105367617,14%540112,9500001000018
Andrew PoturalskiX3117244138801938128358413,28%242313,65044235400001
Derek DorsettX271921403942203918140399613,57%948417,925383179011678
Eric GrybaX26527324245547156519397,69%2652720,282352361000188
Jordan SchroederX31921305012018249420779,57%442313,640000200005
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X1513152841375372092246414,13%433622,43112832101564
__Patrick Maroon (Nor)X1513152841375372092246414,13%433622,43112832101564
Niklas KronwallX20226284514023183517435,71%1150325,140551053011160
Dominik MasinX2661824381803374271914,29%1435613,6810124000036
Nick RitchieX8711181760201546172915,22%417121,39022726000232
Mike GreenX1111718201401342911283,45%422420,41145193000018
Emile PoirierX3167131413515834112817,65%21815,8400021000011
Eric CornelX2162884077186733,33%0934,410000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX7167124033101410,00%313018,520000400003
Stephen GiontaX233363204102852110,71%01265,500001800000
Andreas EnglundX161459100337134147,69%919412,12000122000030
Christian Wolanin (R)X153038806680737,50%515010,0000001000013
Niklas HjalmarssonX111222030106100.00%32827,851011800003
Tom PyattX1011000254020,00%12525,470000400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris WagnerX2174,91%55400042,10000000000273
Sam GagnerX4073,65%46300011,64000000000304
Byron FroeseX3073,66%69100011,70000011100442
Michael McCarronX4170,45%4400021,59001000120422
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000001,46000000210104
Matt LoritoX3162,86%3500012,09000004600122
Andrew PoturalskiX1069,88%42500001,94000002600032
Derek DorsettX2075,76%3300031,65003010042240
Eric GrybaX020,00%000001,21000010000013
Jordan SchroederX1169,23%11700001,42000000640002
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X2058,47%11800021,66000000140211
__Patrick Maroon (Nor)X2058,47%11800021,66000000140
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000001,11000000000010
Dominik MasinX210,00%000001,35000000061200
Nick RitchieX0071,43%1400012,10000000000210
Mike GreenX000,00%000001,60000000033000
Emile PoirierX0050,00%800001,44000010022000
Eric CornelX10100.00%700001,73000000042011
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000001,08000000043000
Stephen GiontaX0065,82%7900000,95000000022000
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000000,52000000061000
Christian Wolanin (R)X100,00%000000,40000000044000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000001,44000000011100
Tom PyattX0047,37%3800000,7900000001514000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon3126500,9132,29185946718200100,0000310200

Rochester

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner FritzX91115261960302350175022,00%522424,90145626000145
Cory ConacherX111311241620231984216115,48%224422,172351235000320
Ben HarpurX12816241920033735143322,86%1323219,312681132000035
Nikita ScherbakX1181220152014228323589,64%121619,673472030000218
Kevin BieksaX1141620928029721141619,05%1425323,014591534000034
Christian Djoos (R) (TOT)X1521517158010143318226,06%1426117,391451633000117
__Christian Djoos (Chi)X1521517158010143318226,06%1426117,391451633000117
David WarsofskyX115111610003124671510,87%1426223,844373034000043
Nikita Soshnikov (TOT)X15411152120171136122511,11%423415,59202617000110
__Nikita Soshnikov (Chi)X15411152120171136122511,11%423415,59202617000110
Matt BartkowskiX8112131760113162126,25%714017,50011613000029
Xavier OuelletX112684601061251016,67%412511,340002500002
Seth GriffithX111786009153614272,78%015013,620002200003
Stefan MatteauX114155100693142212,90%115614,1700001000114
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X222437522181511,11%04019,990003400016
__Alex Chiasson (Chi)X222437522181511,11%04019,990003400016
Julius BergmanX1122461405030566,67%2696,270000100004
Mark AltX110334201236460,00%1412911,7500000000021
Justin HollX111016003061316,67%2635,690000000000
Ty RattieX20003155165530,00%03416,7700002000110
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner FritzX2072,48%21800022,32000000000311
Cory ConacherX2048,89%4500021,97000001100131
Ben HarpurX100,00%000002,070000021200120
Nikita ScherbakX0071,43%1400001,85000000510003
Kevin BieksaX010,00%000001,58000000011001
Christian Djoos (R) (TOT)X00100.00%100001,30000000022010
__Christian Djoos (Chi)X00100.00%100001,30000000022
David WarsofskyX000,00%000001,220000021100001
Nikita Soshnikov (TOT)X0066,67%1500001,28000000042000
__Nikita Soshnikov (Chi)X0066,67%1500001,28000000042
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000001,86000000050000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000001,28000000087001
Seth GriffithX0063,35%16100001,07000000096000
Stefan MatteauX0084,00%2500000,64000000076000
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X10100.00%300002,00000100033010
__Alex Chiasson (Chi)X10100.00%300002,00000100033
Julius BergmanX000,00%000001,16000000073000
Mark AltX000,00%000000,460000000118000
Justin HollX000,00%000000,32000000077000
Ty RattieX0043,33%3000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kristers Gudlevskis98100,9222,1154024192440100,000090110
Eddie Lack20110,8635,481210011800100,0000211000

Charlotte

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David SchlemkoX30112839-18275505113041758,46%7070023,32416208197000051
Braydon CoburnX28112334-244810825111931779,24%7469124,6848126398000048
Cody FransonX30161733-122004435111316014,41%3461720,58511165894000048
Jan KostalekX30171229-3140632064215826,56%3741813,934371935000115
Jason AkesonX3012172902005639120249510,00%1059919,985271974000140
Adam Brooks (R)X1461420640123437172716,22%429521,05448123600008
Travis SanheimX1751318-260271330122516,67%2429017,0534762500002
Oliver BjorkstrandX79615440131655163916,36%318526,39235922000120
Zac DalpeX169615-51610311761215014,75%638223,865491857000017
Toby EnstromX14381128013263413218,82%1727119,383251638000023
Ryan Mantha (R)X15110113155185191135,26%1220513,6400002000010
Andrew MangiapaneX1655100120321543164511,63%530719,17011319000015
Erik GustafssonX10178-174011134413402,27%1723523,491342534000013
Ivan BarbashevX4336-1408122641611,54%07819,5200041100039
Lawson CrouseX81454751983012213,33%219324,18022627000019
Hunter ShinkarukX8134-240715186195,56%120025,06011130000010
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X2112-1004360716,67%22613,021122400003
__Patrik Berglund (Cha)X2112-1004360716,67%22613,021122400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David SchlemkoX000,00%100001,11000011100003
Braydon CoburnX0066,67%300010,98000111100210
Cody FransonX21100.00%300011,07000000130030
Jan KostalekX2068,18%2200011,39000001100112
Jason AkesonX0162,77%9400010,97000001100112
Adam Brooks (R)X0058,84%32800001,36000000011200
Travis SanheimX0066,67%1500001,240000000157001
Oliver BjorkstrandX1164,37%8700011,62110000010200
Zac DalpeX2057,67%21500010,79002000020220
Toby EnstromX1033,33%600000,81000000030000
Ryan Mantha (R)X0057,14%700001,08001000055001
Andrew MangiapaneX1180,00%2500010,65000000031100
Erik GustafssonX00100.00%400000,68000000053000
Ivan BarbashevX0064,36%10100001,540000000121000
Lawson CrouseX0046,88%3200000,52010010071010
Hunter ShinkarukX0053,85%18200000,40110000072000
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X0071,43%4200001,54000000000000
__Patrik Berglund (Cha)X0071,43%4200001,54000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna178810,8833,6399202605130000,6673170001

Houston

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan SchmaltzX30184664162607852108357616,67%7869423,1458134374000049
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X302726532220060681735812215,61%2158719,581231549000129
Scott KosmachukX30172744171805253173531309,83%2855618,54347175100003
Alexandre GrenierX15132235181403621125287110,40%1132921,905492445000218
Carter VerhaegheX1411152613602821108305610,19%932923,503361753000219
Duncan SiemensX1815102544810453488265417,05%5444724,824153341000026
Andrey PedanX18320231433558115324435,66%4446025,531121960000132
Justin BaileyX97121994027207931708,86%1322024,451231037000029
Conner BleackleyX228101888037458825659,09%1140018,1801132100008
Brooks LaichX67815100052352103513,46%516026,71134616000013
Martin Necas (R)X1757121640112728143217,86%1332919,38011128000010
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X4033980313030,00%38120,2400001400006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan SchmaltzX20100.00%100011,84000000033223
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X1065,07%45800041,80000000033421
Scott KosmachukX1165,38%5200121,58000000033121
Alexandre GrenierX2261,11%5400012,13000000010320
Carter VerhaegheX1060,42%4800011,58000000011111
Duncan SiemensX200,00%000021,12001010000122
Andrey PedanX1050,00%200001,00000010000010
Justin BaileyX1060,00%2500001,73000000000012
Conner BleackleyX1065,89%30200000,90000000021010
Brooks LaichX0070,70%15700011,87000000000211
Martin Necas (R)X0055,56%26100000,73000000020011
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X000,00%000000,74000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic84400,9352,6348020213230100,000080100
Philippe Desrosiers147600,9263,7382160516920100,0000134101
Filip Gustavsson (R)73400,8935,0837801322990000,0000724000