Pro LeadersLast Update - 19 octobre 2026 at 19:36
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sebastian Aho (Pit)X12131000270728,57%01818,421123500001
2Brett Hull (StL)X11231001652320,00%02222,481122400004
3Josh Doan (Van)X11230200241125,00%01312,600220400000
4Leo Carlsson (Que)X11230201140025,00%01717,071233400000
5Ron Francis (Har)X120232023110318,18%02929,4000041000001
6Jj Peterka (Col)X12021000150140,00%01111,100000000000
7Sergei Gonchar (Was)X11121200240125,00%32625,551014400003
8Darius Kasparaitis (Pit)X111202011102100.00%01918,921121500000
9Sean Walker (Tam)X111202021100100.00%11919,051011100004
10Lucas Raymond (Bos)X11121200231033,33%01918,750002400000
11Bo Horvat (Van)X1112-2001140225,00%02222,251121400002
12Brett Kulak (NJD)X11122000222050,00%12322,570000400003
13Anders Lee (Phi)X11120002221450,00%01313,281011200000
14Dylan Guenther (Det)X11120004061316,67%02120,951122900000
15Mark Scheifele (Tam)X11121000133433,33%01919,471011300000
16Brady Tkachuk (Col)X11123402232133,33%01817,900000400000
17Leon Draisaitl (Buf)X11122001341425,00%12424,130000400026
18Sam Reinhart (Tam)X11122002241225,00%11818,130111300001
19Gabriel Vilardi (Was)X11122006040325,00%02524,650000400004
20Alex Ovechkin (Det)X11120006021450,00%12020,100111900000
21Jack Hughes (Buf)X11122001322550,00%12424,131011400006
22Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Det)X1112-1001151220,00%12222,271015800000
23Kaapo Kakko (Har)X11120200230133,33%01313,371011000003
24Morgan Geekie (NJD)X11120002051020,00%11817,650000000000
25Sidney Crosby (Col)X11123001421150,00%12019,930000400000
26Matt Boldy (Win)X11122003240525,00%01616,180001300000
27Seth Jarvis (Col)X11122002120350,00%02019,720000400002
28Steve Yzerman (Det)X1022000123340,00%02423,580110900002
29Martin St-Louis (Tam)X1022200112110,00%01514,930001300000
30Cale Makar (Bos)X1022100210120,00%32120,980000400002
31Kirill Marchenko (NJD)X1022000112020,00%01918,600110400000
32Luke Hughes (Que)X1022-100202010,00%01616,280111300001
33Aliaksei Protas (Tam)X1022220001110,00%01414,470110300000
34Ian Cole (Buf)X1022300102030,00%22020,150002400003
35Jakob Chychrun (Tam)X1022000211010,00%11919,470110300000
36Nick Schmaltz (Que)X1022020045030,00%02323,400110400005
37Thomas Chabot (Was)X1022120413020,00%32726,730110400004
38Nico Hischier (Was)X1022255003350,00%12221,920110300004
39Jonas Siegenthaler (NJD)X1022200320010,00%22323,400000400003
40Radko Gudas (Har)X1022100300010,00%01313,000000000000
41Roman Josi (StL)X1022-400120210,00%22524,570220400000
42Rasmus Dahlin (Col)X1022180304110,00%12222,270003400000
43Steven Stamkos (Pit)X1022100413240,00%01818,150110500000
44Eric Desjardins (Phi)X11011000030033,33%02121,180000300001
45Gilbert Perreault (Buf)X11012403050020,00%01918,900002400001
46Chris Tanev (Was)X11010000120050,00%01312,730000000000
47Jake Sanderson (Que)X1101-1000130133,33%12727,221013300007
48Zach Werenski (Pit)X11010000141125,00%02221,981012600000
49Nikita Kucherov (Tam)X11011202140125,00%01919,000000300000
50Andrew Peeke (StL)X11011003040125,00%11211,880000000002
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Thatcher Demko (Buf)11001,0000,0060010230000,000010
2Andrei Vasilevskiy (Bos)11000,9711,0060001350000,000010
3Sergei Bobrovsky (Pit)11000,9312,0060202290000,000010
4Igor Shesterkin (Det)11000,8503,0060003200000,000010
5Joel Hofer (Phi)10100,8974,0060004390000,000010
6Justus Annunen (NYI)10100,9004,0060004400000,000010
7Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (Was)11000,9004,0060004400000,000010
8Scott Wedgewood (Tam)11000,8264,0060004230000,000010
9Linus Ullmark (Que)11000,8894,6265205450001,000310
10Ilya Sorokin (Har)10010,8574,7164005350000,500210