Pro LeadersLast Update - 11 novembre 2019 at 20:28
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nicklas Backstrom (Tam)X301423372120295294308514,89%559719,895152027151000017
2Auston Matthews (Har)X301323365201182123286310,57%458219,42213154115100007
3Patrice Bergeron (Bos)X301224365802183140321038,57%1262720,896121846113000185
4Mikko Rantanen (Har)X301519348100284983236618,07%557319,0964102615200000
5Connor McDavid (Col)X301616321200577111338114,41%659719,901892713000005
6Nikita Kucherov (Tam)X3014183222352647135287910,37%361920,62881640150000019
7Blake Wheeler (Tor)X30112132-24915945292338111,96%561520,4957122814800003
8Mark Scheifele (LAK)X29151530-52003966170321258,82%459320,45581371139000250
9William Karlsson (Tor)X29141630-3401572125338611,20%461121,0846103214800017
10Erik Karlsson (Col)X3042630080143539153710,26%3263521,15391228128000145
11T.J. Oshie (Tam)X3014152914157525118246211,86%657419,12691537125000137
12Gabriel Landeskog (Har)X28121729351156936119249010,08%652418,73471141138000018
13Brayden Point (Van)X27101929620147711738878,55%758321,59571234126000134
14Jacob Trouba (Bos)X3042529955550396516316,15%3867722,57381145139000035
15Aleksander Barkov (Min)X311512270601284132259211,36%563520,49751242162000130
16Brad Marchand (Col)X301215271229152442114358610,53%557619,205383012900000
17Nathan MacKinnon (Bos)X28141226-160286294216414,89%250317,9557122312200000
18Jonathan Toews (Har)X3014122614097083356016,87%459319,7736923142000171
19Phil Esposito (Bos)X301214266375762579326415,19%561620,54561123139000137
20Evander Kane (StL)X30111526043158140101207110,89%353817,944483313000005
21Tyler Seguin (StL)X30111526780306612434898,87%257319,122793314600000
22Doug Gilmour (Tor)X30101626-360244089196111,24%161720,55461029149000011
23Dylan Larkin (NYR)X3010162635325278110238789,80%562020,66551036160000020
24Sidney Crosby (Cal)X3091726-2220549010427838,65%260920,31491329158000016
25Jared Spurgeon (Cal)X3071926627537499524537,37%5477725,913710651610111116
26Luc Robitaille (LAK)X29111425-103810393413433838,21%855419,12551059130000142
27Jonathan Marchessault (Det)X2911142551953440100315711,00%154218,6833628126000010
28Rickard Rakell (StL)X3011142528042793285711,83%353917,9847113513500000
29Mitchell Marner (Phi)X2710152560055599307110,10%558521,6825726108000154
30Artemi Panarin (Van)X3091625220154180256211,25%061320,4417814140000025
31Erik Johnson (Tor)X30916252575655066305313,64%6171423,81336391440000102
32Alex DeBrincat (Pit)X3091625-195171776215711,84%357519,1728102011900000
33Zach Parise (Har)X307182566041397935718,86%762220,74471128144011399
34Patrick Kane (Cal)X3052025-10095310730804,67%361520,510101034157000019
35Alex Pietrangelo (Van)X3042125210021469025404,44%5175325,11391261147011181
36Wayne Gretzky (Edm)X29131124220965112336611,61%449617,10871537135000015
37Mika Zibanejad (Buf)X3013112442555565102266712,75%755918,6235831141000022
38Elias Lindholm (Van)X30101424-1300594593328010,75%862220,75481224134000050
39David Pastrnak (Bos)X301014249140193796298510,42%057119,023582513800000
40Bobby Holik (NJD)X299152415210777310728798,41%858120,04358261041129111
41Morgan Rielly (Que)X2781624-4115173348123016,67%3256921,09551036113000163
42Mark Giordano (Ana)X30717244395625764325910,94%4571923,96448491600220111
43Taylor Hall (Mon)X27111223-51204859102205310,78%554520,202572596000147
44Tomas Hertl (Was)X30914230200277310024839,00%1163921,2936928128101279
45Bo Horvat (Bos)X3091423413528399126749,89%149516,5077144111700009
46Vincent Trocheck (Min)X31914238360847077234911,69%1258318,8145934152000331
47Ryan O'Reilly (Win)X2971623280186510229536,86%1061421,1626832126000073
48Ryan Pulock (Chi)X29617234180331537162616,22%2760720,9426822124011151
49Teuvo Teravainen (Tam)X3041923-3004349423684,26%552717,55212144316000001
50Leon Draisaitl (Buf)X3010122210195255310219629,80%056918,962462614200000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tuukka Rask (Win)29151130,9252,01175804597890000,54511290
2Ben Bishop (Col)1912520,9302,08115401405710000,50041911
3Jimmy Howard (Min)23101000,9272,15125302456150311,00032110
4Carey Price (Bos)2419230,9252,21146721547230200,76913246
5Sergei Bobrovsky (Pit)2516620,9232,25144302547040000,5004246
6Craig Anderson (Edm)1910900,9272,32113903446030000,00001910
7Jacob Markstrom (Tam)2516810,9222,34151241597580110,8336255
8Andrei Vasilevskiy (Chi)2213630,9272,35132601527090000,0000227
9Jake Allen (Cal)168620,9112,4495922394380010,00001614
10Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)2316700,9182,44137700566800201,0005237