Pro LeadersLast Update - 19 février 2019 at 17:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1John Tavares (Que)X302019390802876129299315,50%869223,05591431103000057
2Joe Pavelski (Det)X3210253510200258612029888,33%871122,232101236145000240
3Patrice Bergeron (Bos)X3017173456029851393410712,23%1161820,592792492000021
4William Karlsson (Tor)X3117163396023581493111211,41%1063320,4178154013400007
5Taylor Hall (Mon)X29121830-11804868107357611,21%559520,5254925101000029
6Artemi Panarin (Van)X301415296100303693257615,05%362420,80571219131000013
7Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X30141529938103867107247513,08%363021,0115621126314585
8Sean Couturier (Cal)X301118297155258598306911,22%467222,39448291212134129
9Max Pacioretty (Det)X3372229914051399223677,61%659117,9028102511300004
10Brayden Schenn (Ana)X30121628-236106229101358711,88%456818,9367133213900017
11Evgeny Kuznetsov (NJD)X33121628-8315677713927988,63%071021,51781541144000014
12Jonathan Marchessault (Det)X331117286200406599419611,11%469321,01371023128000133
13Tyler Seguin (StL)X301018281060446713442877,46%860320,1103334118000012
14Blake Wheeler (Tor)X31919289260533986297610,47%763920,602791913200004
15Mark Scheifele (LAK)X3172128-6160567412636915,56%365020,95381127104000142
16Sidney Crosby (Cal)X2813142762206374114207411,40%567624,13371029113011262
17Wayne Gretzky (Edm)X29111627-51152750108297710,19%262621,5843725109000028
18Aleksander Barkov (Min)X3011162756095311436949,65%1068622,8713428119000069
19Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X31111627580316790267312,22%563520,49381126128101156
20Reilly Smith (LAK)X311115263180363912130749,09%763520,48461030101101476
21Anze Kopitar (TOT)X2962026680346811734925,13%1070924,44077221360333132
22Lars Eller (Phi)X3311142515804574104255410,58%267620,4923525138000379
23Jaden Schwartz (Min)X261015253135242774145213,51%149719,111341183000014
24Leon Draisaitl (Buf)X3181725-260256210523697,62%565321,06281034145000243
25Scott Stevens (NJD)X3381725-3615844474174810,81%6780524,395813451370002121
26P.K. Subban (Was)X28718252220613559193711,86%4175927,09257381180111109
27Drew Doughty (Bos)X30619250200523553182611,32%5376425,46471129106011096
28Mitchell Marner (Phi)X32520253120328012542734,00%971822,4214526131000140
29Claude Giroux (Pit)X2812122421601452101395911,88%358620,912571611000005
30Jordan Eberle (Chi)X311212241355532112389610,71%359619,211673312500006
31Michel Goulet (Que)X30111324016102637103246010,68%267322,4331419102000053
32Jonathan Toews (Har)X311113241601571105287510,48%861119,7144831118000349
33Nikolaj Ehlers (NJD)X33111324-81003157110387610,00%069320,9946102614300000
34David Pastrnak (Bos)X3010142433315193310126809,90%059819,93325269300004
35Eric Staal (Tor)X31816249100295011925756,72%263520,4728103613200006
36Josh Anderson (Phi)X3312112312315732080225715,00%457417,4133623125000016
37Jonathan Huberdeau (Win)X311112234180323392267811,96%563820,5752728134000147
38Jack Eichel (Bos)X30914231100246671296712,68%353917,98448198700000
39Logan Couture (Win)X2681523-360274411028897,27%657121,95268361050005104
40Ryan Johansen (Tam)X288152313410516574184410,81%451018,2056112210600000
41Jamie Benn (Was)X2881523-1240578411736716,84%1161021,803583599000034
42Victor Hedman (NYR)X30617234475584058142910,34%3977525,85459431360000112
43Tyler Myers (NJD)X3351823-1025538275325329,43%5473422,253710371170221144
44Ryan Kesler (Edm)X2932023-1431565718527903,53%1561321,1519102695000170
45Viktor Arvidsson (Mon)X29121022-620144494235612,77%752418,0726822100000013
46Jason Zucker (NYR)X30121022580352982205414,63%553217,723471411700009
47Mats Zuccarello (NYI)X2911112201004254100196311,00%661321,1345928120000290
48Alexander Radulov (Mon)X29101222-4275504899187310,10%463121,7518921109000026
49Evgeni Malkin (Min)X311012220235344811723698,55%563720,5404423117000143
50Patrick Kane (Cal)X3091322-340162810123498,91%260620,194592512000008
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Andrei Vasilevskiy (Chi)2215420,9372,00129243436790100,83362110
2Braden Holtby (NYR)3019920,9272,11179244638600001,0006300
3Pekka Rinne (Tor)2518520,9272,22151621567630100,5569256
4Sergei Bobrovsky (Pit)25141000,9222,22140341526640111,0009244
5Antti Raanta (Cal)2516810,9242,27147743567390000,7789255
6Jonathan Quick (Was)2211560,9272,29133622517020100,4297226
7Corey Crawford (StL)2514740,9302,29151961588250010,70010255
8Mike Smith (Det)33181500,9172,31194744759070001,0005330
9Semyon Varlamov (TOT)177710,9282,3696800385260010,818111513
10Ben Bishop (Col)218920,9182,42119001485860110,87581912