Pro LeadersLast Update - 15 septembre 2019 at 16:52
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Matt Niskanen (Har)X24260202361766,67%65125,4231451200005
2Chris Simon (Was)X2235-10022101620,00%14421,7611221400000
3Rickard Rakell (StL)X21452401111239,09%13517,620223900000
4Ryan Johansen (Tam)X2055220254350,00%04020,1702221200000
5Torey Krug (StL)X23140404540175,00%23819,1330341100000
6Johnny Gaudreau (Was)X222400013103420,00%04321,4411211100000
7Jared Spurgeon (Cal)X222426014111418,18%15326,43112817000110
8Erik Karlsson (Col)X21341001520150,00%34623,021012800002
9Evander Kane (StL)X213415533102710,00%03416,771123900000
10Brad Marchand (Col)X21341202263616,67%13919,631234900000
11Brayden Schenn (Ana)X23031608471542,86%04321,3610131100001
12Nikita Kucherov (Tam)X230332002133423,08%04221,1800031300000
13Alexander Radulov (Mon)X221334011486325,00%14120,4000011000003
14Tyson Barrie (NJD)X22131000330066,67%15025,101121200009
15Tom Wilson (Van)X221312092100420,00%04120,6100058000110
16Erik Johnson (Tor)X2213210011542250,00%34723,3820238000011
17William Karlsson (Tor)X221330019124716,67%03919,450004800000
18Joe Pavelski (Det)X22132002463333,33%04321,420003900002
19Tyler Seguin (StL)X221312041130715,38%03718,730112900000
20Jonathan Toews (Har)X221300017114818,18%14522,6701121000007
21Jakub Vrana (Edm)X2213-2002453240,00%03215,8420251200000
22Paul Kariya (Ana)X21231002171514,29%04622,7500031100003
23Vincent Lecavalier (Tam)X21232004022650,00%04522,3910121300001
24Aleksander Barkov (Min)X21231201713367,69%04522,3401161300000
25Evgeny Kuznetsov (NJD)X21231000551920,00%04623,061011200005
26Charlie Coyle (Col)X21230001673314,29%14422,1100007000011
27Connor McDavid (Col)X21231000672314,29%14020,220221900000
28Dustin Byfuglien (Min)XX21230141010360316,67%14924,5110161300003
29Viktor Arvidsson (Mon)X212332025144107,14%04120,5500031000003
30Patrice Bergeron (Bos)X212312057311033,33%13618,130111500004
31Jake Guentzel (Col)X21230406042125,00%04019,991232900000
32Blake Wheeler (Tor)X21233608231333,33%13819,170001800000
33Filip Forsberg (Har)X203300084111130,00%04321,4001131000004
34Jeff Petry (Buf)X2033000115120,00%24824,0501141400004
35Seth Jones (Win)X2033320333130,00%45225,830002400019
36Matthew Tkachuk (Buf)X2033020703170,00%03517,5802201100000
37Ryan Suter (StL)X2033095523120,00%25024,78011210000012
38Hampus Lindholm (Ana)X2033100324010,00%64723,330000600008
39Zach Parise (Har)X2033000359290,00%04522,6701131000007
40Anders Lee (Col)X22020001132166,67%03517,690000700002
41Artturi Lehkonen (NYR)X22021200040250,00%02612,8900003000010
42Mark Scheifele (LAK)X2202-1405361233,33%04421,950002700006
43Josh Anderson (Phi)X22022604062333,33%03617,940000700003
44Sam Reinhart (Tam)X22020551162233,33%03115,3610111000000
45Paul Byron (NYR)X22022201230466,67%02412,030000110114
46Nikolaj Ehlers (NJD)X22021000391522,22%04019,970001200000
47Tim Schaller (Det)X22022000240050,00%1199,530000000007
48Michael Grabner (Min)X22021001351240,00%0199,6100000101111
49Steven Stamkos (Pit)X220200034110518,18%14321,512027900000
50Wayne Simmonds (Bos)X22021404530066,67%0188,800000000000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Cam Ward (NJD)11000,9631,0060001270000,000011
2Jaroslav Halak (Cal)11000,9681,0060201310000,000011
3Keith Kinkaid (Tor)11000,9641,0060001280000,000011
4Connor Hellebuyck (Ana)21010,9121,44125003340000,500420
5Braden Holtby (NYR)21100,9411,50120013510000,000020
6Frederik Andersen (LAK)21100,9321,92125004590000,750420
7Ben Bishop (Col)22000,9401,94124004670000,000020
8Andrei Vasilevskiy (Chi)21100,9152,00120004470000,000020
9Tuukka Rask (Win)21100,9292,00120004560000,000020
10Sergei Bobrovsky (Pit)21100,9182,01119004490000,000020