Pro LeadersLast Update - 22 avril 2019 at 19:46
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Vincent Trocheck (Min)X562141624057513284216561649,72%8116320,77491351216000234
2Patrice Bergeron (Bos)X553229615200651452596619212,36%18114120,758101856200000025
3Evgeni Malkin (Min)X5625366132401078732234514211,21%5116020,72481249213000155
4Aleksander Barkov (Min)X4923386131100191121865717212,37%17109522,353111441189000084
5John Tavares (Que)X532929585120481331935513815,03%13118322,3210142452202000080
6William Karlsson (Tor)X5529295810160541152726520510,66%12113820,691312257924400009
7Anze Kopitar (TOT)X531640561610048133204571697,84%20124023,4011819462411346229
8Evgeny Kuznetsov (NJD)X56252954-5455981312145817211,68%1120721,5510112158226000027
9Joe Pavelski (Det)X4719345313240371171814614410,50%13105422,446152154220000253
10Blake Wheeler (Tor)X55173653942097751694914110,06%11113520,64615214123900004
11Leon Draisaitl (Buf)X5523295278035991925813411,98%10112220,396131959254000273
12Tyler Seguin (StL)X55232952516065134239761719,62%10105719,22561162214000012
13Artemi Panarin (Van)X54262450512045661704812215,29%6112720,866131931231000015
14Wayne Gretzky (Edm)X53222850-323540732035313910,84%4107920,36681455198000151
15Max Pacioretty (Det)X5713375063408952165521267,88%8101217,76714214520800006
16Nikolaj Ehlers (NJD)X56232649-5140461011906813512,11%1117921,05610164222600000
17Taylor Hall (Mon)X52183149-630080123205591388,78%9112321,607121946195101371
18Brayden Schenn (Ana)X5423254856515109671805515212,78%7100418,6010112150229000224
19Jonathan Marchessault (Det)X57202848934064104209651639,57%8119620,986131949234000249
20Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X581830487180621141594912911,32%11112419,3961218401911014100
21Seth Jones (Win)X5813354895757567116458811,21%86139924,12101222732540000105
22Claude Giroux (Pit)X55232346-1180351101937313311,92%6119421,71771437225000022
23Sidney Crosby (Cal)X532026464400107118206431429,71%14121122,865111649220011266
24Mitchell Marner (Phi)X57123446-316046124231791535,19%17124221,802131556232000142
25Josh Anderson (Phi)X5820254518455129471384710414,49%8103217,80891740218000036
26Sean Couturier (Cal)X55182745025547133195541289,23%8117121,286915532092135176
27Jack Eichel (TOT)X511925441631550921315310814,50%588217,3066123615200000
28Scott Stevens (NJD)X56113344-21372515873102307310,78%105134524,0281321582150004195
29Michel Goulet (Que)X531726437221044711684612010,12%10117622,18551036202101187
30Jonathan Huberdeau (Win)X551726431034048601684212610,12%6104819,055111644220000147
31Mark Scheifele (LAK)X41152843-232070100174521338,62%585220,785121741152000144
32Erik Karlsson (Col)X54133043-102203975105346412,38%63126923,5191019702010000159
33Aaron Ekblad (Phi)X5893443-59925936213545936,67%84145525,0851318782450004153
34Rick Nash (TOT)X58222042718060701985312811,11%6112219,345510572210004111
35Steven Stamkos (Pit)X5514284226620109116157611048,92%11113220,582101239224000017
36Mattias Ekholm (Min)X5613294222120275393357113,98%88139424,898513552110002246
37Drew Doughty (Bos)X55103242-3340826196375610,42%78131923,9971219622180110102
38Alexander Steen (Edm)X53192241-716045711774912310,73%8100218,91491345185000017
39Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X54172441205010721041684211710,12%7115521,40369382293148176
40Eric Staal (Tor)X5517244191605174203491388,37%5110920,16613195723300007
41Brent Burns (Que)X5015264114360526191214616,48%72124624,9291019581870001108
42Brayden Point (Van)X5415264142405498190591617,89%6111020,55414184522600014
43Ryan Kesler (Edm)X4813284137020105115157461358,28%2298720,5641115481570002116
44Mathew Barzal (Ana)X54132841-314024124147411098,84%4101418,786162252226000117
45Victor Hedman (NYR)X5410314117551116410635679,43%66139225,787815762580000189
46Alexander Edler (Buf)X557344106801167811333716,19%107142225,865813742530332200
47Jonathan Drouin (Que)X531723401118064441303010413,08%694517,83510153118000004
48Jamie Benn (Was)X52162440-11600117144217651447,37%16111121,36781560198000042
49David Pastrnak (Bos)X55152540441155657177451278,47%1111220,2237104320200006
50Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X541426405601586122379611,48%379214,675121733142000114
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Braden Holtby (NYR)47311330,9242,112813469913100101,0006477
2Jonathan Quick (Was)44211670,9262,212660249813310210,4297448
3Sergei Bobrovsky (Pit)49251850,9242,2228618310613940210,86715487
4Tuukka Rask (Win)46291330,9232,2426734510013010000,692134513
5Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)54331650,9232,2832144912215760300,50012541
6Mike Smith (Det)57312330,9172,3933696713416190100,82417570
7Antti Raanta (Cal)47271820,9192,3928154511213900000,81021478
8Pekka Rinne (Tor)47271730,9132,4728142211613270210,64717478
9Ben Bishop (Col)37151720,9222,512108038811280110,909113423
10Connor Hellebuyck (Ana)49232240,9112,5129386312313800300,3336495