Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 26 novembre 2020 at 15:48
Simulating a Pre-Season
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zdeno CharaX123811-319519122561212,00%2426922,383471657011062
Brad MarchandX1236918022143611348,33%122919,06134106400000
Joe SakicX125383405282491820,83%1122919,09202414011183
Charlie McAvoyX12358-416015144211177,14%1327823,142464070000055
Anders LeeX121782120228288273,57%120016,66145963000011
Connor McDavidX124371202204310419,30%024420,33112166500001
Jamie BennX123472135281426102011,54%120817,29123106300002
Erik KarlssonX12077020211244180,00%927823,170331970000030
Ben ChiarotX12156-13202516213124,76%1026722,211561658000048
Jake GuentzelX1223501202392812247,14%322819,01101106500000
Mats ZuccarelloX9314-1206112351413,04%111312,56213124800000
Charlie CoyleX12314-5208101481221,43%218215,1500001101381
Michael RafflX12213-4807671528,57%0836,890000000000
Brayden McNabbX1203342603679350,00%1721417,8100000000060
Jan RuttaX12033300241220,00%414712,250000000002
Derek RyanX12112100112123138,33%11048,7000000000038
Trevor LewisX121121209782312,50%11058,7300000000038
Martin FrkX3000000212110,00%0134,330000000000
Sam BennettX12000-6601863140,00%01008,290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,82001001200100
Brad MarchandX1038,10%2100000,79000000210010
Joe SakicX0050,15%33500000,70000002200010
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000000,58000000150100
Anders LeeX0083,33%1800000,80000000210001
Connor McDavidX1051,11%31500000,57120001100100
Jamie BennX1057,14%11200000,67001000270102
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,500000000124001
Ben ChiarotX010,00%000000,45000000270000
Jake GuentzelX0021,43%1400000,44220000190000
Mats ZuccarelloX2136,36%1100000,71000000061001
Charlie CoyleX0049,07%16100100,44000001100010
Michael RafflX110,00%200000,73000000076110
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,280000000127000
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,410000000121000
Derek RyanX0051,92%10400000,38000000044000
Trevor LewisX0020,00%500000,38000000064001
Martin FrkX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Sam BennettX0040,00%500000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop75200,9601,124290382020111,000575310
Robin Lehner53110,8973,1830200161550110,000057100

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stan MikitaX123691809234217307,14%027022,502351566000146
Vladislav NamestnikovX12437440271630101813,33%019816,471231018000339
Jonas SiegenthalerX9235619519432766,67%1715817,5400000000036
Zach BogosianX41451806383412,50%78521,32123418000014
Nick LeddyX1214551001514122108,33%1518715,6211292900003
Dominik Kubalik (R)X12314-1801772841710,71%117914,9011284100002
Ryan PulockX12224-31803414265177,69%1629024,132022053000044
Justin FaulkX1213418016921984,76%1025020,831121746000029
Alexander WennbergX1004452001111490,00%111511,5400031700004
Andy GreeneX12044-34071513480,00%2926922,41011420000159
Andreas AthanasiouX12213120107216169,52%019115,9201154700004
Patric HornqvistX122134202362051810,00%115612,9900063000000
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X11123-180157196185,26%117315,7200063900000
__Pavel Buchnevich (Ana)X1000000300020,00%01514,980000100000
__Pavel Buchnevich (Chi)X10123-180127196165,26%115815,7900063800000
Oskar SundqvistX122020601391461414,29%714512,0900000000133
Andrew CoppX12112-10041812678,33%313911,5900000000047
Josh BaileyX12112120514309273,33%122418,670111553000114
Brenden DillonX802201801891020,00%713717,0700000000122
Anthony BeauvillierX8011-120438020,00%0759,410000000001
Tyler BozakX12011-2201169480,00%312410,330000000001
Ondrej KaseX1000000110000,00%043,900000000000
Derick BrassardX2000-120301000,00%063,180000000000
Conor Timmins (R)X3000-120121000,00%14013,330000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stan MikitaX2045,21%30300000,67010000041001
Vladislav NamestnikovX0134,78%2300000,71000000043101
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000100,63000010033110
Zach BogosianX000,00%000001,17000000000001
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,53000000071001
Dominik Kubalik (R)X1030,77%1300000,45000000011011
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,28000000086001
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,320000000119010
Alexander WennbergX0039,82%11300000,690000000103000
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,300000000127000
Andreas AthanasiouX0036,84%3800000,31010000066000
Patric HornqvistX0055,56%900000,39000000044010
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X0050,00%1200000,35010000021010
__Pavel Buchnevich (Ana)X00100.00%100000,00000000021
__Pavel Buchnevich (Chi)X0045,45%1100000,38010000021
Oskar SundqvistX1040,00%5000000,28000000033000
Andrew CoppX0140,89%20300000,29000000096001
Josh BaileyX1052,38%2100000,18020000094000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,29000000082000
Anthony BeauvillierX0020,00%500000,27000000083000
Tyler BozakX0051,16%12900000,160000000121000
Ondrej KaseX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Derick BrassardX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Conor Timmins (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy125520,9381,9772922243900100,4005120320

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX12561106042047143110,64%226822,343141459000254
Brett HullX1255105101021228112117,86%125521,222461162000038
Roman Josi (TOT)X122798601214378315,41%1730825,692242774000054
__Roman Josi (Was)X11010201151620,00%12727,2310131300003
__Roman Josi (StL)X111788401113327253,13%1628125,551232460000051
Evander KaneX125385411544163381915,15%123319,411231161000229
Ryan SuterX12268-211599258148,00%1627422,831452062000051
Ryan McDonaghX1208831402017215130,00%2127622,960221358000051
Tyler SeguinX103477609282672011,54%125024,97213551000045
Rickard RakellX12145-11151011205335,00%021117,6112376100000
Jordan StaalX12314-433523162041915,00%118014,9810144300004
John Marino (R)X11134-6180251322684,55%1721919,941231142000033
Justin WilliamsX1213402017257194,00%116713,9101162000001
Jake McCabeX11044-11751443230,00%515013,5902223000020
Scott LaughtonX12123-2401016173135,88%114111,720002600000
Joel Eriksson EkX1220226094163712,50%1988,1500010000013
Torey KrugX31121002382012,50%16020,0900061700005
Brad RichardsonX12112-320315123138,33%31119,2800000000128
Luke GlendeningX12101-1603541125,00%0564,6800000000011
Mark PysykXX12011-160335170,00%0715,900001800007
Niklas HjalmarssonX12011000773310,00%1315312,7800001000010
Nick CousinsX2000020110000,00%0157,490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX4053,61%29100000,82000002200101
Brett HullX2041,38%2900000,79000200022022
Roman Josi (TOT)X100,00%000000,58000000041111
__Roman Josi (Was)X000,00%000000,73000000041
__Roman Josi (StL)X100,00%000000,57000000041
Evander KaneX1148,65%3700000,69000120011020
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,58000100044200
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,580000000121110
Tyler SeguinX0052,06%34000000,56000000041100
Rickard RakellX0137,50%1600000,47000100140000
Jordan StaalX1045,33%7500000,45001000130000
John Marino (R)X000,00%000000,36000000074000
Justin WilliamsX0056,25%1600000,48000000022011
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,54001000000001
Scott LaughtonX0051,82%11000000,43000000052010
Joel Eriksson EkX0160,00%2500000,41000000022100
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,66000001100000
Brad RichardsonX0062,71%5900000,36000000083000
Luke GlendeningX0057,69%2600000,36000000033010
Mark PysykXX0033,33%600000,280000000128000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,130000000125000
Nick CousinsX0013,33%1500000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen129300,9242,0971900253290000,0000120112

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX12561118081231172416,13%525020,8202265200000
Nathan MacKinnonX1247111005334222319,52%125221,01123155200000
Bo HorvatX1237104401125349278,82%222718,900221144000129
Cale MakarX1228106140951601412,50%824720,56134947000019
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX12268-5809151571713,33%1024820,6323594900001
Cam NeelyX12516-38081230132816,67%421617,973141250000130
Nazem KadriX124263100232320111720,00%118715,55011644000110
Jacob TroubaX12336-424025142041415,00%1329124,271231146000034
Brett PesceX1215658031363616,67%1621117,6100000000044
Brock BoeserX1215630025256204,00%019716,4110184400000
Mark BorowieckiX122352355301163333,33%1118515,4400000000039
Timo MeierX121453100327357272,86%224019,99011135100000
Alexander SteenX1212302058183135,56%316813,9700000000255
Jake DeBruskX12112000471610116,25%01129,300001200000
Jay BouwmeesterX120111203114030,00%1520717,2500000000051
Mikko KoivuX12011-200611134100,00%212910,7400000000260
Wayne SimmondsX12011-2601110130,00%0645,360000100000
Ryan ReavesX12000-255701110,00%0645,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX2043,75%1600000,88000000042200
Nathan MacKinnonX0148,74%31800000,87000001700021
Bo HorvatX1050,35%28800000,88000000041100
Cale MakarX000,00%000000,81000000230001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,65000000022100
Cam NeelyX0156,25%6400000,56000000011100
Nazem KadriX3056,76%11100000,64000000021002
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,41000000130010
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,57000000062000
Brock BoeserX1028,57%1400000,61000000053010
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,54000010031101
Timo MeierX0017,65%1700000,42000000011011
Alexander SteenX0053,33%1500000,36000000011000
Jake DeBruskX0037,50%800000,36000000061010
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,100000000126000
Mikko KoivuX0054,24%17700000,160000000129000
Wayne SimmondsX0075,00%400000,310000000129000
Ryan ReavesX000,00%200000,0000001001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price127500,9022,9271920353560010,0000120011

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX1273104205273052123,33%227823,182241252000063
Viktor ArvidssonX122685204175016304,00%221117,56022235200004
Alexander RadulovX1243726014193182112,90%024620,49112653000228
Brian EngblomX1007710016176200,00%1225425,400221243000047
Patrik LaineX122462601912429264,76%326021,66022855000036
Travis HamonicX1214521551012218134,76%2227122,591231955000045
Brett ConnollyX12404-6000881850,00%113611,361011100006
Taylor HallX1022412013323011236,67%125625,62112743000253
Nate SchmidtX121342601419269123,85%2426722,291121950000048
Nikita ZadorovX121232280378145147,14%1228723,93112954000042
Joel ArmiaX120333180288319170,00%318715,5700094300000
Carl SoderbergX12022-4601822196210,00%016313,560001800005
Jared McCannX12022-41601016236150,00%216713,9300007000010
Jon MerrillX12022-5409106130,00%1616613,8700021000119
Michael FrolikX12101-2201273314,29%0635,240000000006
Jake GardinerX2011060010010,00%02612,980000000002
Lucas WallmarkX12011-100041010,00%0241,980110200001
James NealX2000000012000,00%0104,860000000000
Kevin LabancX12000-120421240,00%0403,310000100000
Robert HaggX12000-41602293140,00%1316713,900000900008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX2052,76%32600000,72000002200221
Viktor ArvidssonX0063,64%1100000,76000000230000
Alexander RadulovX1142,86%2100000,57000001100021
Brian EngblomX000,00%000000,550000001100001
Patrik LaineX1040,00%5000000,46000000230110
Travis HamonicX100,00%000000,37000100011000
Brett ConnollyX0160,00%500000,59000000011010
Taylor HallX1041,69%37900000,31000000041100
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,30000000061001
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,210000000104000
Joel ArmiaX0050,00%1400000,320000000121001
Carl SoderbergX0051,30%19300000,250000001120000
Jared McCannX0043,75%1600000,240000000125000
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,240000000121001
Michael FrolikX1028,57%4900000,3200000001010000
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,77000000020000
Lucas WallmarkX0045,16%3100000,840000000128000
James NealX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Kevin LabancX000,00%200000,0000000001212000
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk127500,9372,0071901243780020,0000120320

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX1253832051842132911,90%123619,65101963000018
Artemi PanarinX123473006133111329,68%226121,761121164000136
Alex PietrangeloX1207748013202618260,00%2230525,390111866000050
Travis KonecnyX12426-1120892761114,81%018115,1110194600004
Elias LindholmX1133620017363714338,11%527424,920221355000062
Pavel ZachaX12246680511143614,29%11048,690000000000
Anthony DuclairX12325300262671111,54%012710,5900032500003
Ondrej PalatX120557602210143120,00%215412,8500017000019
Nikita ZaitsevX1204421401149030,00%1121517,90000111000021
Dustin BrownX12303014032822101813,64%119015,8500002800000
Joel EdmundsonX1003321005713490,00%917117,06011839000037
Trevor LindenX110331005223210180,00%023020,890001052000026
Calle JarnkrokX122020206453740,00%1645,300000100001
Noel AcciariX11022180564110,00%1484,3700000000016
Esa LindellX1202242352811337150,00%830025,040002158000053
Neal PionkX120223175161918890,00%1123819,870001156000020
Calvin de HaanX12101112015241425,00%2318415,3700004000039
Nikita Gusev (R)X1000000000000,00%011,150000000000
Dmitry KulikovX2000000100010,00%22512,310000000002
Zack SmithX6000020300000,00%0111,860000000000
Tom WilsonX8000-1180307206100,00%714818,50000610000136
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX2056,25%4800000,68000000011001
Artemi PanarinX0120,00%3000000,54000000011201
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,460000000122002
Travis KonecnyX1037,80%8200000,66000000150000
Elias LindholmX0049,89%44100000,44000000021000
Pavel ZachaX0147,86%11700001,15000000022000
Anthony DuclairX3075,00%400000,79000000022030
Ondrej PalatX0046,67%1500000,650000000122001
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,370000000121000
Dustin BrownX0038,46%1300000,32000001100001
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,350000000101000
Trevor LindenX0053,33%25500000,260000001110000
Calle JarnkrokX0033,33%1500000,63000001100001
Noel AcciariX0038,98%5900000,830000000114000
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,130001000128000
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,170000101120000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,11000000077000
Nikita Gusev (R)X000,00%000000,00000000010000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Zack SmithX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Tom WilsonX0036,36%1100000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper126600,9322,1771801263820100,0000120400

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX1258136100184446114710,87%426722,211231357011256
Thomas ChabotX1228105801613264137,69%1329124,242351860000039
Richard ZednickX123583601814325219,38%121918,261121359000016
P.K. SubbanX1226862202913245138,33%1530725,551121660000153
Gustav NyquistX1234710011325132812,00%121317,7113465700001
Nico HischierX8257540916182911,11%19011,220111500002
Johnny GaudreauX10336-1601263713318,11%017817,851121145000013
Richard PanikX123363601761661318,75%615813,15123416000243
James van RiemsdykX12246320383112156,45%219316,0702273900002
Brett HowdenX12145840101113887,69%413911,5900002101243
Johnny BoychukX121457180111211439,09%1923819,84011421000149
Luca SbisaX121454180231282812,50%2121818,1300016112146
Ryan GetzlafX1214511953427266123,85%221317,741231155000010
Travis DermottX1222422352091051220,00%1019916,59112633000035
Craig SmithX123037208101441021,43%112610,5000021100001
Tyson JostX92022001680325,00%2707,760000100000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X5011-100035030,00%57915,7101142100002
Dante Fabbro (R)X6011340012020,00%28113,550001900008
Brian BoyleX12011120989380,00%21129,3400000011039
Sam Steel (R)X9000-200135460,00%0576,370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX0159,09%39600000,98020002200040
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,69000000011110
Richard ZednickX1050,00%2600000,73000001200110
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,52000000130102
Gustav NyquistX2029,41%1700000,66010001100000
Nico HischierX1048,60%10700001,56000000011002
Johnny GaudreauX0045,00%4000000,67000000021001
Richard PanikX0145,45%1100000,76000000130110
James van RiemsdykX2030,00%1000000,62000000051001
Brett HowdenX1056,00%12500000,72000000031000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000100,42000000280001
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,46000000041000
Ryan GetzlafX0058,02%24300000,470000100103010
Travis DermottX000,00%000000,40000010033001
Craig SmithX1025,00%1600100,48000000011110
Tyson JostX0040,00%500000,57000000022100
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000,00%000000,25000000000000
Dante Fabbro (R)X000,00%000000,25000000054000
Brian BoyleX0066,67%1500000,180000000124000
Sam Steel (R)X0050,00%5000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss75110,9351,6942542121860000,500275110
Carter Hart (R)53200,9262,4030020121630000,000057100

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas TatarX126410-38020223992315,38%324220,1641583800015
Evgeny KuznetsovX124610-3005314813288,33%426822,37314940000019
Anthony ManthaX123710-31202253511248,57%225221,03055840000010
Tyler MyersX12358-32002416196915,79%2030425,30112940000152
Tyson BarrieX12077-3008812160,00%1327823,18044639000063
Aaron BrotenX11336-314026243083010,00%121519,58112735000031
Nikolaj EhlersX12145-2553122612213,85%119216,0001143400000
Cody CeciX120551100141210170,00%1823819,83011210000060
Jean-Gabriel PageauX63141401114116627,27%38213,6700002101327
Marc StaalX12044-3140218144100,00%2425020,830221235011050
Marcus JohanssonX1221310006235128,70%41199,890000200003
Tyler ToffoliX12202-140416288227,14%120216,8400083500009
Brett KulakX10112310013320150,00%614013,9700004000114
Jake VirtanenX120220180178219120,00%112010,010000100005
Jesper BrattX11011001222250,00%01010,030000000001
Alex BiegaX3011260322010,00%03712,320000000000
Philippe MyersX11011-4140948230,00%619517,7700032500002
Pierre Engvall (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Frederik GauthierX4000000021010,00%0143,570000000000
Matt MartinX120000801004200,00%1796,5900002000128
Cal ClutterbuckX1200018013810470,00%412710,5400000000158
Brandon SutterX120000001119330,00%41139,3800000000043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas TatarX1241,54%6500000,83000001100200
Evgeny KuznetsovX0052,03%34400000,75000000011011
Anthony ManthaX1050,00%2200000,79000000420100
Tyler MyersX010,00%000000,53000000052000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,500000001120000
Aaron BrotenX0049,21%19100000,56000000033001
Nikolaj EhlersX1042,86%1400000,52001000053101
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,420000000121000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1050,00%10600000,98000000000100
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,320000000122000
Marcus JohanssonX0050,94%5300000,51000000011010
Tyler ToffoliX0042,86%2800000,20000000033000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,29000000071000
Jake VirtanenX0077,78%900000,330000000129000
Jesper BrattX00100.00%200001,99000000000001
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,54000000032000
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,100000000117000
Pierre Engvall (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Frederik GauthierX0058,82%1700000,00000000044000
Matt MartinX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Cal ClutterbuckX0062,50%800000,0000000001212000
Brandon SutterX0047,34%16900000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg (R)10001,0000,0030000100000,0000012000
Cory Schneider124800,8783,4869020403290000,0000120000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X1236910015274510426,67%522218,541562055000014
__Patrice Bergeron (Chi)X202200011084120,00%25125,71022411000011
__Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X103471001417376308,11%317117,10134164400003
Jaccob SlavinX12268420011121361015,38%2326221,84202618000054
Paul StastnyX1234736011242491512,50%021217,64202838000132
Mark GiordanoX12426-212021273261912,50%1729624,702242460000050
Brayden SchennX122462301037518111511,11%018915,7311285100002
Teemu SelanneX12235-41007253210226,25%023519,611121559000022
Alex TuchX122355406171751511,76%017714,7702283600001
Cam FowlerX1014521408620185,00%617817,750441226000012
Kyle PalmieriX1231461602110278911,11%219115,8801194900000
Jakub VranaX12224-420321861611,11%117914,9512353900001
Riley SheahanX1213435504102510,00%213411,2100003000362
Mathew BarzalX6044-26001210380,00%011018,3902232600014
Adam LowryX122025802015101620,00%215512,9400000000261
Hampus LindholmX121123120101412158,33%1216113,4500058000011
Aaron EkbladX4022195857020,00%46917,2500051200008
Robert BortuzzoX10022418101022100,00%1016416,3600001000040
Kyle ConnorX12022100412426290,00%122718,90011145800008
Radek FaksaX1202245588108100,00%1877,2500000000029
Ron HainseyX12011213516104210,00%1523919,93000312000055
Barrett Hayton (R)X1000000000000,00%021,980000100000
Andre BurakovskyX6000055032140,00%0335,560000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X2050,16%31700000,81000000130101
__Patrice Bergeron (Chi)X0047,31%9300000,78000000130
__Patrice Bergeron (Ana)X2051,34%22400000,82000000130
Jaccob SlavinX010,00%000000,61000000270012
Paul StastnyX0054,05%22200000,66000000051100
Mark GiordanoX200,00%000000,40000000022101
Brayden SchennX0140,00%4000000,64000110031001
Teemu SelanneX1052,63%7600000,43000000064011
Alex TuchX0145,45%1100000,56000000043000
Cam FowlerX100,00%000000,56000001200010
Kyle PalmieriX0033,33%1500000,42000000085001
Jakub VranaX1020,00%1000000,45000000011010
Riley SheahanX0056,25%1600000,590010000106000
Mathew BarzalX0042,86%11200000,72000000060000
Adam LowryX1053,30%21200000,26000000066110
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,25000000077001
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,58000010041000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,240001100104000
Kyle ConnorX0044,44%1800000,180200000123000
Radek FaksaX0044,12%6800000,460010000127000
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,080000100124010
Barrett Hayton (R)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Andre BurakovskyX000,00%000000,00000100066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck128220,9511,4073023173450000,0002120402

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX124913-16019134063210,00%125921,592351064000016
Sean CouturierX124610-140263537135210,81%1029724,750441264000145
Patrick KaneX12549-10063145173611,11%029824,802131264000244
Jared SpurgeonX12369310071425111512,00%2231225,973251865000040
Bryan RustX12628310029204661813,04%324220,212131158000224
Ian ColeX12167528103618153106,67%1728423,63022745000035
Lars EllerX12167180315257164,00%117714,7312394000003
Brandon SaadX124154201111247916,67%016813,9700073500003
Jarome IginlaX91340801116216154,76%015016,6611243500002
John KlingbergX12044-6203713670,00%1025921,540221063000031
Max DomiX12044100109144150,00%01209,980000000000
Matt DumbaX1203302203213177120,00%1226121,760111157000027
Nick BoninoX12202-10009182811,11%5897,420000000008
Jonas BrodinX121122204894311,11%717614,6401121500005
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X9022040232130,00%0687,550000000000
__Alexander Kerfoot (NYI)X8022040232130,00%0637,840000000000
__Alexander Kerfoot (Cal)X1000000000000,00%055,230000000000
Miles WoodX2011100011010,00%184,080000000000
Blake ComeauX1000000000010,00%055,300000000001
Austin WatsonX12000-260564030,00%1625,160001100000
Jason ZuckerX12000-1404518070,00%1887,300000000000
Jordie BennX12000-21151334140,00%1115913,2300000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX0042,42%3300001,00000000042210
Sean CouturierX1054,22%36700000,67220000022110
Patrick KaneX0036,55%14500000,60220000032000
Jared SpurgeonX110,00%000000,58000000044102
Bryan RustX0040,00%2000000,66000001100111
Ian ColeX100,00%000000,49002000022001
Lars EllerX0153,85%7800000,79000000140000
Brandon SaadX0040,00%1500000,60000000066111
Jarome IginlaX0050,52%19200000,53000000044001
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,310000000124000
Max DomiX0053,52%7100000,670000000126000
Matt DumbaX000,00%000000,230000001120000
Nick BoninoX0054,63%10800000,45000000077010
Jonas BrodinX100,00%000000,23000000083000
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X0044,07%5900000,59000000055000
__Alexander Kerfoot (NYI)X0044,07%5900000,64000000055
__Alexander Kerfoot (Cal)X000,00%000000,00000000055
Miles WoodX000,00%000002,45000000000000
Blake ComeauX000,00%200000,00000000040000
Austin WatsonX0058,33%1200000,0000000001212000
Jason ZuckerX0020,00%500000,0000000001212000
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,0000100001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov126500,9072,5468620293130000,8005111000
Jaroslav Halak10100,8185,5343004220000,0000111000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX125510-26083045123111,11%727222,701341763000032
Rasmus DahlinX124610-12151872261018,18%522919,12336124600003
Drew DoughtyX123710-514022132351413,04%2331726,452681648000051
Nick Suzuki (R)X12358-2204191891316,67%019216,0421344800000
Nino NiederreiterX12224-42002472051610,00%120617,1500064200000
Valtteri FilppulaX122243001131451214,29%216113,3800001000133
Alex GoligoskiX1204401202110154100,00%2326021,65000942000045
Jamie OleksiakX1204401402286230,00%318615,4800044100008
Eric StaalX12044-440728217160,00%227422,86011643000058
Joe ThorntonX123033001122021015,00%214812,3100003000013
Eric DesjardinsX11123-414019131051010,00%2224822,5600012000048
Josh AndersonX12123-410025123810242,63%724019,99011942000155
Zack KassianX12022323527812790,00%012210,200000300000
Zach SanfordX12101-3009574814,29%1816,740000000002
Bobby RyanX12011-46096175110,00%114812,360001200006
Luke SchennX1000100010000,00%21615,530000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX12000-300256220,00%1618315,2500001000149
Ryan DzingelX12000-30019167100,00%0877,260000000000
Mathieu PerreaultX12000-320711143110,00%11068,8500012200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX0028,00%2500000,73000002200300
Rasmus DahlinX200,00%000000,87000011100000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,63000001200010
Nick Suzuki (R)X0051,42%24700000,83000000310011
Nino NiederreiterX0030,00%1000000,39000001200000
Valtteri FilppulaX1053,97%6300000,50000000092000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,310000000122000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,430000003120000
Eric StaalX0050,13%39900000,290000000121000
Joe ThorntonX0050,31%16300000,41000000022001
Eric DesjardinsX000,00%000000,24000000065000
Josh AndersonX0052,38%2100000,25000000052000
Zack KassianX0043,75%1600000,330001000126000
Zach SanfordX0040,00%500000,2500000001111000
Bobby RyanX009,09%1100000,130000000122000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,00000000020000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Ryan DzingelX0060,00%500000,0000000001212000
Mathieu PerreaultX0045,12%8200000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo11000,9392,0060002330000,0000111000
Mikko Koskinen112900,9063,2065720353740000,0000111001

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX12279-42011323314326,06%426922,43235853000251
Miroslav SatanX124483402204411339,09%324120,080221353000025
Oscar KlefbomX120881007171313140,00%1027823,17055745000065
Ivan ProvorovX12437010012161961621,05%1731726,44202954000069
J.T. MillerX12257-2802610228319,09%123819,8721354800006
Kevin FialaX12235-300412309166,67%021317,72112134900000
Andreas JohnssonX12235120115176811,76%112210,200112800000
Erik CernakX10134-220024671514,29%2620120,0500000000044
Oliver BjorkstrandX820200065143614,29%111314,1200042600000
Zemgus GirgensonsX11202-16093123416,67%0827,4300000000125
Brady TkachukX1220217010348344225,88%019215,96101114200004
David Krejci (TOT)X11112200114145257,14%117816,15000746000010
__David Krejci (Chi)X3000000034250,00%16120,27000214000010
__David Krejci (NYI)X81122001111032010,00%011714,6000053200000
Shea TheodoreX12112-2953814467,14%1221718,111011253000030
Jordan EberleX12112-26046154116,67%0968,040110100000
Mark JankowskiX12022-12031773120,00%214612,1400000000080
Patrik NemethX12022-11001765030,00%616814,0000001000018
Adam Henrique (TOT)X12011040913192180,00%112310,270002600006
__Adam Henrique (Cal)X11011020913172180,00%111510,440002600006
__Adam Henrique (NYI)X1000020002000,00%088,420000000000
Nate ThompsonX12011-16013105260,00%414111,7700000000177
Radko GudasX1201105210207154100,00%2322618,82011828000046
Nick JensenX2000040210100,00%22512,370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0047,70%28300000,67010000120000
Miroslav SatanX1140,00%2000000,66010000011101
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,580000000122000
Ivan ProvorovX100,00%000000,44000002200003
J.T. MillerX1044,96%25800000,59110000140100
Kevin FialaX0055,56%1800000,47000000022001
Andreas JohnssonX1070,00%1000000,82000000091000
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,40000000077100
Oliver BjorkstrandX0033,33%1200000,35000000066000
Zemgus GirgensonsX000,00%200000,49000000044000
Brady TkachukX0054,55%1100000,21110020033000
David Krejci (TOT)X0047,14%21000000,23000000021000
__David Krejci (Chi)X0047,89%7100000,00000000021
__David Krejci (NYI)X0046,76%13900000,34000000021
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,18000100033000
Jordan EberleX0030,00%1000000,41000000082000
Mark JankowskiX0051,32%18900000,270000000128000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,240000000126000
Adam Henrique (TOT)X0047,95%7300000,160000000128000
__Adam Henrique (Cal)X0049,25%6700000,170000000128
__Adam Henrique (NYI)X0033,33%600000,000000000128
Nate ThompsonX0051,43%7000000,140000000128000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,090000100122000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins (R)115510,9182,6966802303640100,7504111140
Antti Raanta10100,8894,0060004360000,0000111000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX12381141957243512268,57%126021,680441165000162
Aleksander BarkovX125490203306412367,81%330725,614151770011069
Seth JonesX12459-71401713427189,52%1631726,452243075101252
Logan CoutureX122572009263210276,25%222518,720111460000032
Kevin HayesX12066-3601913258220,00%119616,3303397100004
Deryk EngellandX123141100209173717,65%1525020,811121056000045
Mattias EkholmX12134-4120717292143,45%1530025,001122074000053
Frank VatranoX1221322064113618,18%2857,080000000000
Matthew TkachukX12213-32403914227259,09%121317,7200096000000
Connor MurphyX111230200159163116,25%623721,58101951000030
William KarlssonX12033-6403152911320,00%120917,41022960000027
Yanni GourdeX122021557686625,00%0927,680000000000
Keith TckachukX12112040217214164,76%014912,4200000000011
Anton StralmanX12022440679140,00%616013,3400017000013
Anthony CirelliX1202226091410080,00%3968,0400000000010
Cam AtkinsonX1210122027149217,14%112610,460001600001
Nick HoldenX1201141601687310,00%1216713,9000000000024
Greg PaterynX1000020001000,00%21413,750000000002
Jeff SkinnerX12000-320147380,00%0907,520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX0155,93%11800000,85001000051011
Aleksander BarkovX2055,27%50300000,59000000022011
Seth JonesX100,00%000000,57000000033111
Logan CoutureX1052,49%18100000,62000000051020
Kevin HayesX0050,00%2200000,610000000121000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,32000000011001
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,27000000011000
Frank VatranoX00100.00%200000,71000000033000
Matthew TkachukX0018,75%1600000,28000000055001
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,25000000022000
William KarlssonX0044,05%8400000,290000000121000
Yanni GourdeX1050,00%200000,43000010044010
Keith TckachukX1077,78%900000,270000000109100
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,250000000128000
Anthony CirelliX0048,65%7400000,410000000124000
Cam AtkinsonX0030,00%4000000,16000000044001
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,120000000125000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jeff SkinnerX0063,64%1100000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot10001,0000,002400070000,0000012000
Tuukka Rask126510,9202,0669902243010100,0000120300

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX12268-400919219229,52%020717,2305565000005
Damon SeversonX12336-427522161831116,67%1528623,803141557011051
Dmitry OrlovX11044-3140181475120,00%1525323,03022440000043
Micheal FerlandX10213-616020121362015,38%015315,3221353200001
Brock NelsonX11213060728359245,71%323421,270111350000242
Ryan MurrayX12213-3100613222159,09%2427723,071011551101159
Mike MathesonX8123-7115113103610,00%1115719,57112829000030
Ryan JohansenX10123-21201918145207,14%318718,7201164400016
Gabriel BourqueX8112-48010511139,09%010212,7301116000021
Wayne GretzkyX11112-440319339243,03%022020,021011252000010
Jack RoslovicX12112-62021111499,09%012410,3611243500002
David KampfX11022-2204129280,00%212511,3400001011251
David BackesX710102010564316,67%17610,870000000003
Alexander PetrovicX8011-41551422020,00%610012,480000200002
Michael StoneX8011-480945020,00%1211113,900000000009
Ethan BearX12011-21201112910110,00%1424620,52000632000052
Stefan NoesenX1000020102100,00%099,330000000000
Zach RedmondX1000-200210000,00%01312,720000000000
Josh Norris (R)X4000-240422070,00%0399,760000400000
Filip ZadinaX8000-4203563130,00%110112,5900011800006
Kaapo Kakko (R)X8000-1000310380,00%010112,5800031300000
Riley NashX8000-100544050,00%09211,4700000000040
Sean KuralyX11000-31751112110120,00%113612,3400000000042
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X12000-500799240,00%11099,0800001100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX1050,27%18300000,77000000091012
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,42000010140001
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,32000000091000
Micheal FerlandX0012,50%800000,39000000022000
Brock NelsonX0051,24%24200000,26000000077100
Ryan MurrayX110,00%000000,22000002200010
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,38000000066000
Ryan JohansenX0046,60%10300000,32000000095010
Gabriel BourqueX0066,67%300000,39000000011010
Wayne GretzkyX0051,11%9000000,18000000055000
Jack RoslovicX0026,67%1500000,3200000001110000
David KampfX0046,84%7900000,320000002110000
David BackesX1040,00%500000,26000000011100
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,20001000087000
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,18000000081000
Ethan BearX000,00%000000,080000000127000
Stefan NoesenX000,00%100000,000000003110000
Zach RedmondX000,00%000000,00000000010000
Josh Norris (R)X0048,98%4900000,00000001200000
Filip ZadinaX0020,00%1000000,00000000088000
Kaapo Kakko (R)X0066,67%300000,00000000088000
Riley NashX0060,78%5100000,00000000088000
Sean KuralyX0057,69%5200000,0000001001111000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0047,90%11900000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford93600,9252,3254201212810100,000093200
Anders Nilsson30300,8983,02179209880000,000039000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX1245910062633152312,12%323019,13112857000012
Dougie HamiltonX1245931002853531011,43%1224620,493362959000019
Nikita KucherovX123694001420416287,32%123819,83112125700005
Nicklas BackstromX12369-2206224311256,98%322318,60224115400001
Vincent LecavalierX12279-2803516215209,52%118715,5703365500003
Teuvo TeravainenX122791406214112354,88%122919,10066135800009
T.J. OshieX12415-312043113222012,50%323719,73213958000128
Josh MorrisseyX12235-900014173711,76%2126922,39224931000049
Rasmus RistolainenX12145-8260231022894,55%1526522,081121452000037
Sam ReinhartX12145-20047243174,17%017114,28145125000001
Jakob SilfverbergX12213-220820239158,70%118615,5200001000249
Colton ParaykoX12123-321517494511,11%1624920,7200014000046
Christopher TanevX110333805137340,00%1817415,8400002000047
Kasperi KapanenX12101-46055143127,14%51109,150000300000
Adam Fox (R)X1000100020000,00%01514,970000000001
Chris TierneyX12000-24021312160,00%21109,1300000000137
J.T. CompherX12000-4400169370,00%11189,8400000000152
Jakob ChychrunX12000114013510480,00%1016613,8500082400002
Jason DickinsonX12000-4801345140,00%0675,590000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX2055,93%29500000,78000001100110
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000100,73000000031001
Nikita KucherovX1044,12%3400100,76000001100111
Nicklas BackstromX1058,10%31500000,81000000160011
Vincent LecavalierX0050,53%9500000,96000001100010
Teuvo TeravainenX1033,33%1200000,79000000061011
T.J. OshieX0046,15%1300000,42000000011011
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,37000000170000
Rasmus RistolainenX100,00%000000,38000000180000
Sam ReinhartX0044,44%3600000,580000000103000
Jakob SilfverbergX0033,33%1200000,32000001100002
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,24001000140000
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,340000000111000
Kasperi KapanenX0044,44%900000,18000000033000
Adam Fox (R)X000,00%000000,00000000021000
Chris TierneyX0049,26%13600000,0000000001212000
J.T. CompherX0047,48%13900000,0000000001212000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Jason DickinsonX00100.00%600000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom126600,9242,3471801283690020,0000120400

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX12581300002332142015,63%024019,96145136500000
Jake MuzzinX12459337530172641515,38%1526622,164042359000037
Blake WheelerX124591161035213882410,53%523519,57134116300000
Wendel ClarkX123581402163414178,82%121417,84213106200001
David PerronX12145-1201013306193,33%323019,17011126200000
Ryan StromeX1214521401231329173,13%323719,780221058000234
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X12224100061881311,11%114612,1400000000030
Erik JohnsonX12044018014169390,00%1824320,24033436000048
Zach HymanX1221311952514447214,55%020517,12101165800004
Blake ColemanX122130608171521013,33%31189,8700000112357
Roope HintzX122131801413155913,33%11169,640000000000
Keith YandleX120330808417670,00%1624820,71011125900007
Tony DeAngeloX12112-1002651411147,14%1025321,12000859000019
Jesper FastX12112-1004711099,09%31088,9900001112448
TJ BrodieX1202202038133140,00%2724620,53011834000152
Alex KillornX12022140126159160,00%012810,690000400007
David SavardX1201111201584020,00%1518615,4700001011041
Nic DowdX2000-100011010,00%02010,0800000000011
Marcus FolignoX10000-240355130,00%0555,490000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX1153,40%32400001,09000000011100
Jake MuzzinX100,00%000000,68000000022220
Blake WheelerX1030,77%1300000,77001100021011
Wendel ClarkX0055,00%2000000,75000000051101
David PerronX0045,45%1100000,430000000111001
Ryan StromeX0053,37%32600000,42000000054010
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X1033,33%900000,55000000063000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,330000000123000
Zach HymanX0040,00%3000000,29001000075010
Blake ColemanX0143,23%15500000,51000000044110
Roope HintzX1050,38%13100000,52000000033000
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,240000000121001
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,16000000011000
Jesper FastX0055,56%900000,370000000108000
TJ BrodieX000,00%000000,160000000121000
Alex KillornX0050,00%800000,310000000125000
David SavardX000,00%000000,110000000128000
Nic DowdX0068,75%3200000,00000000022000
Marcus FolignoX0033,33%1200000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood42020,9301,982430081150000,000048010
Pekka Rinne83500,9222,3947700192430000,000084010

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX128715660182751114615,69%126822,334371961000135
Morgan RiellyX12213156408153711225,41%1627723,100772661000029
Chris KreiderX1236942003132542512,00%121718,09235116100002
Guy LafleurX11189617513112916273,45%021019,110331154000018
Scott MayfieldX1226802153410155613,33%1423819,85224737000038
Brent BurnsX12257516016162213249,09%2629324,42224861000038
Duncan KeithX12167-20010161610136,25%1527422,871561558000046
Mike HoffmanX1242650012122172919,05%127122,54112561000036
Mikael BacklundX12336-3204222581612,00%115913,2201118000019
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1224621201916266337,69%222819,031451058000125
Sami VatanenX1232548086142621,43%918815,68303621000018
Evgenii DadonovX123250203101961415,79%018715,6022465400000
Jonathan DrouinX1214510066203135,00%113511,240000100000
Carter RowneyX1221332053151313,33%2917,5700000000021
Alex GalchenyukX12202-14085154213,33%01139,4500001000011
Roman PolakX1202251201375240,00%1716914,0500001000014
Troy BrouwerX8011100441040,00%0475,840000000000
Clayton KellerX120110002118340,00%1998,210000000008
Nicolas DeslauriersX5000360722000,00%0336,690000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX3152,99%38500011,12000000022311
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000001,08000000270111
Chris KreiderX2156,25%1600000,83000000011010
Guy LafleurX0042,86%1400000,86000100032011
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,67001000360002
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,48000000011011
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,51000000096010
Mike HoffmanX0055,17%2900000,44000000044101
Mikael BacklundX0052,41%14500100,76000001100000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0045,51%30100000,53000000071110
Sami VatanenX100,00%000000,53000000074001
Evgenii DadonovX2011,11%900000,53000000042000
Jonathan DrouinX00100.00%400000,74000000074001
Carter RowneyX1044,44%3600000,66000000033000
Alex GalchenyukX0047,06%1700000,35000000044000
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,240000000129000
Troy BrouwerX000,00%000000,43000000073000
Clayton KellerX0034,92%6300000,200000000128000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones129300,9411,5971803193240100,0000120301

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark MessierX12448-31604024569357,14%326321,93123155800015
Luke KuninX12358-36019176316414,76%225721,45112205700000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX12268-4401151581413,33%1730725,581011360000052
Melker KarlssonX12224060941611612,50%217114,2700000000159
Ben HuttonX1213408019874414,29%1319115,9400003000043
Kris RussellX12134-3120911126178,33%822618,8611295000002
Joonas DonskoiX12213-220015229179,09%123719,7400045600000
Jordan GreenwayX122130100148192210,53%01189,820000000006
Carl GunnarssonX12123000131052720,00%1219416,1600002000049
John MooreX12033-3803517177130,00%1830125,120111159000048
Lawson CrouseX12202-22154083711295,41%020216,84101165300001
Kirby Dach (R)X12112-200012441025,00%1836,9300000000130
Andrew CoglianoX12022-200255440,00%0877,2300001000132
Artem AnisimovX12022100123143160,00%317914,9500001000165
Kyle OkposoX12011-240251411140,00%120316,8901155300000
Kyle TurrisX12011-200229252230,00%120617,18011115300000
Milan LucicX12011-3801040320,00%0715,900110300000
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X12000-33153110228100,00%1523419,47000125000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark MessierX1050,00%34600000,61020000011100
Luke KuninX0038,10%2100000,62020000022001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,52000000061100
Melker KarlssonX0022,22%900000,47000000064010
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,42000000044000
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,35000000074000
Joonas DonskoiX0042,86%1400000,25220000072020
Jordan GreenwayX0022,22%900000,51110000066100
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,31000000022000
John MooreX000,00%000000,200000000122000
Lawson CrouseX0045,45%1100000,20010010066001
Kirby Dach (R)X1043,88%9800000,480100000102000
Andrew CoglianoX0033,33%600000,460000000122000
Artem AnisimovX0048,94%23500000,220000000124000
Kyle OkposoX0027,27%1100000,100000000126000
Kyle TurrisX0051,80%27800000,100100000127000
Milan LucicX0057,14%700000,280000000122000
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X000,00%000000,0000001001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz30100,9451,44125203550010,0000111000
Jonathan Quick114610,8883,3760500343040000,90010111010

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan EllisX124711-4606203341912,12%2430625,534372455000040
Kris LetangX12279-310037172812237,14%1530525,412462155000039
Zach WerenskiX121891006112810193,57%826221,831342152000032
Dylan StromeX1217829558205195,00%117814,8704412900000
Sebastian AhoX12178-36011194719412,13%527422,811451155000036
Steven StamkosX10437-3221022224110119,76%222322,282131845000029
Alex DeBrincatX12336-42013103411248,82%020116,7611294200005
Claude GirouxX12246-4405173113236,45%426021,69033755000022
Vinnie HinostrozaX123257006294633,33%2625,130000000000
Mikael GranlundX12235-340724298226,90%123219,331121047000023
Troy StecherX122357140219125616,67%1119115,90000621000019
Matt NietoX1222480034102620,00%2867,1700002000019
Nick SchmaltzX122240202111741211,76%014412,0310111200009
Patrick MarleauX12224-4401791851611,11%018615,4602234000000
Boone JennerX12213360231621899,52%012810,6700002000014
Andrej SekeraX120334004123140,00%1417114,2600001000020
Robert Thomas (R)X21011001030233,33%02512,510001500000
Anthony BitettoX3011140110010,00%1309,920000100000
Ryan WithneyX8011-13152447360,00%1115118,83000123000018
Cody EakinX12011660487120,00%3816,7700000000014
Adam Boqvist (R)X1000000003000,00%01514,850000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan EllisX100,00%000000,72000001100103
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,59000000150120
Zach WerenskiX100,00%000000,690000002100011
Dylan StromeX0048,70%11500000,90000101100100
Sebastian AhoX0050,67%7500000,58000000093000
Steven StamkosX0049,34%30400000,63000110011011
Alex DeBrincatX1033,33%2100000,60000001100010
Claude GirouxX1048,00%10000000,46000000075100
Vinnie HinostrozaX1066,67%300001,62000000044111
Mikael GranlundX0051,72%20300000,43000001100000
Troy StecherX200,00%000000,52000000130021
Matt NietoX0037,50%800000,93000000083000
Nick SchmaltzX1045,00%2000000,55000000052000
Patrick MarleauX0052,94%1700000,43000000011000
Boone JennerX0060,24%8300000,47000001100000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,350000000128000
Robert Thomas (R)X0050,00%200000,80000000011001
Anthony BitettoX000,00%000000,67000000000000
Ryan WithneyX000,00%000000,13000100081000
Cody EakinX0049,14%11600000,250000000128000
Adam Boqvist (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky128310,9302,0072100243440010,0000120310

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX123811117514203713418,11%322418,64145115500000
Sidney CrosbyX12448140112640102110,00%222318,5501166000000
John CarlsonX12347-2100615426207,14%1529724,763033462000156
Dylan LarkinX12336-211510204511326,67%221818,15101145400002
Ryan Graves (R)X12336-41601952971310,34%1527823,152132153000156
Victor HedmanX12066-21751418297170,00%1428623,860112256000062
Brandon CarloX121452280251152620,00%1522118,4400001000054
Alex OvechkinX12314-122032133810217,89%022718,9001175800000
Artturi LehkonenX12224260141331115,38%1907,530000000007
Paul ByronX123032207151941915,79%116813,9800000000158
Vladislav GavrikovX101231209584212,50%814514,5101132200002
Casey CizikasX121230401025173265,88%516413,6800002000159
Jean RatelleX12033040952910110,00%220116,7701154900003
Derek GrantX12101-24051031333,33%31139,3900000000053
Vladimir TarasenkoX501100064135130,00%08416,7000032000000
Marcus PetterssonX5011-195820200,00%56513,030000000002
Filip HronekX901101001159150,00%1414716,2900042600008
Colton SissonsX12011-220672370,00%21179,7900002000055
Nick FolignoX12011-7195227164160,00%116113,4000023300000
Johan LarssonX7000-240232160,00%0365,160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX0039,29%2800000,98000012500021
Sidney CrosbyX0052,91%34400000,72000000011100
John CarlsonX100,00%000000,47000000210100
Dylan LarkinX1054,13%21800000,55001000210001
Ryan Graves (R)X100,00%000000,43000001100110
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,420010000123011
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,45000000320000
Alex OvechkinX1143,48%2300000,35000000011000
Artturi LehkonenX1046,15%1300000,88000001100101
Paul ByronX0125,00%1600000,36000000033001
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000000,41000000021000
Casey CizikasX0053,98%22600100,37000000093001
Jean RatelleX0054,90%5100000,300000001120000
Derek GrantX0055,00%14000000,18000000066000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0033,33%600000,24000000051000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,31001001200000
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,14000000091000
Colton SissonsX0061,54%1300000,170000000126000
Nick FolignoX0054,84%3100000,120000100127000
Johan LarssonX00100.00%200000,00000000410000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek72200,9102,5031200131440200,000048000
Braden Holtby93500,8922,9540601201860020,000084101

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phillip DanaultX122810-5602442369295,56%028823,98145945000275
Steve YzermanX12549-4405834102414,71%124820,632461068000017
Shea WeberX12279214013253411155,88%1031226,022242350000054
Jonathan MarchessaultX12538080141435112214,29%020416,9911274000000
Max PaciorettyX12268-418025103110256,45%120817,3113494800003
Adam PelechX12156-7802216771114,29%1527022,48112539000066
Darnell NurseX12145141526915906,67%1425321,12011644000022
Joe PavelskiX11213220717317216,45%414012,740002300004
Derek StepanX12213-3201222051110,00%216313,57101420000131
Tanner PearsonX1212311151210226174,55%118915,7310173900000
Michael Del ZottoX12033-816013610370,00%1121317,77011539000012
Brandon TanevX12202-4120239142814,29%416713,9300013000267
Korbinian HolzerX12022-210013102330,00%1119616,3200000000160
Nick RitchieX121010200242103310,00%0816,740000000000
Adam LarssonX12011-114028134230,00%1220316,9000007000152
Christian DvorakX12011-1000710250,00%0927,680000100006
Chris WagnerX1000000000100,00%11110,780000000006
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX12000-500216123130,00%115412,8000001000251
Mikkel BoedkerX120000000292100,00%1816,740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phillip DanaultX1055,21%31700000,70000001500000
Steve YzermanX0148,32%14900000,73010000053100
Shea WeberX000,00%000000,58000000240000
Jonathan MarchessaultX2140,00%4000000,78010000210101
Max PaciorettyX0050,00%1800000,77110000210100
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,44000000270011
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,39000011200011
Joe PavelskiX0052,63%17100000,43000000011110
Derek StepanX1052,06%19400000,37000000085010
Tanner PearsonX0141,67%1200000,32000100071000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,280000000121000
Brandon TanevX1036,36%1100000,24000000022010
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%000000,200000000124000
Nick RitchieX0066,67%300000,25000000044000
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,100000000128001
Christian DvorakX0049,53%10700000,220000000124000
Chris WagnerX0050,00%1600000,00000000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0045,45%4400000,0000000001212000
Mikkel BoedkerX0080,00%500000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith125520,9072,8072801343660000,0002120200

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX126713-10093330122620,00%323419,494591352000032
Mika ZibanejadX124711627541314219339,52%226722,283141259000156
Alexander EdlerX123811439530122271213,64%1827022,461451156000139
Phil KesselX123811-10031622102013,64%019716,4104425100000
Reilly SmithX1228104201353913315,13%323219,320331152000324
Leon DraisaitlX125384006155412339,26%021517,90112146000000
Pat LafontaineX12617219518252661123,08%223219,33202850000264
Noah HanifinX12437312085196921,05%521517,92123155200003
Miro HeiskanenX12257220391381215,38%925120,962461052000032
Carl HagelinX1215624057235184,35%214111,780000500005
Brendan GallagherX12145-32410276237154,35%115913,2901111000000
Jeff PetryX12033340221614580,00%1329824,85011461000052
Alex ChiassonX121122003280212,50%1826,850000000001
Adrian KempeX121122002452520,00%1826,790000000000
Brent SeabrookX12022312022125320,00%1119916,6000004000139
Connor BrownX120221207987170,00%313611,3600000000016
Cedric PaquetteX12011211581281130,00%1857,110000100003
Brian DumoulinX12011-12201795150,00%1020717,2300001000035
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX1154,83%29000001,11010000210120
Mika ZibanejadX2055,92%21100000,82011000240202
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,82000000130003
Phil KesselX1030,77%1300001,12000002200000
Reilly SmithX0066,67%1800000,86010000071011
Leon DraisaitlX2048,00%15000000,74110000011120
Pat LafontaineX0048,70%26900000,60001000011210
Noah HanifinX010,00%000000,65000001100100
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000000,56000001100001
Carl HagelinX0028,57%700000,85000000320100
Brendan GallagherX1066,67%1500000,63000020071000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,200000000125000
Alex ChiassonX0050,00%400000,49000000044000
Adrian KempeX00100.00%200100,49000000094000
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,200000000129010
Connor BrownX0011,11%1800000,290000000122000
Cedric PaquetteX0054,17%7200000,230001000124000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,100000000121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury127410,9162,4972300303560000,5004120010

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX125611-42072945153211,11%322819,03246115500005
Jonathan ToewsX124711540432463268,70%224220,191341648000347
Travis SanheimX12371011410815163318,75%1626522,04134645000052
Filip ForsbergX12549614027153693013,89%220917,442021247000018
Zach PariseX12189120615385222,63%322718,920551349000128
Mikko RantanenX12448-412010134314409,30%122218,47235135400000
Matt NiskanenX12437-3160279219919,05%2129024,184261355000053
Erik GustafssonX12167-21209794911,11%1828723,89022755011049
Ron FrancisX124261203272292018,18%320517,0800001101153
Gabriel LandeskogX1224622810376265267,69%220316,8901195200001
Andrei SvechnikovX1222406025101451614,29%215312,730000000004
Brandon MontourX12033222016910460,00%1325921,61000646000042
Braydon CoburnX1202211801737140,00%1517814,8600002000012
Shayne GostisbehereX12022040495230,00%1116413,690000100002
Matt CalvertX12011-22010873100,00%11038,5700000011149
Tyler BertuzziX12011220111022760,00%114512,070000000000
Dominik Kahun (R)X12000-3000113070,00%0544,520000000000
Ivan BarbashevX12000-300595090,00%1564,650000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX2151,56%28900000,96000000410011
Jonathan ToewsX0152,57%36900000,91000000011011
Travis SanheimX010,00%000100,76000020320000
Filip ForsbergX1028,57%1400100,86000000011120
Zach PariseX0031,82%2200000,79000000081001
Mikko RantanenX0070,00%2000000,72000001100010
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,48000000054010
Erik GustafssonX100,00%000000,49000000073001
Ron FrancisX1047,54%28400100,59000001100010
Gabriel LandeskogX1050,00%2200000,59000110051100
Andrei SvechnikovX0031,25%1600000,52000000063200
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,230000000126000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,220000000121000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,240000000125000
Matt CalvertX000,00%900000,1900000001211000
Tyler BertuzziX0030,77%1300000,140000001120000
Dominik Kahun (R)X000,00%100000,0000000001212000
Ivan BarbashevX0042,68%8200000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson94400,9302,4149801202840000,000084200
James Reimer42200,8963,7422520141340000,000048000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX125270808263572414,29%525821,51213744000037
Vincent TrocheckX12336-112020102231313,64%118014,9902224100000
Jakub VoracekX12325-21610919305910,00%122818,98112847000115
Guillaume LatendresseX12145-211517174014332,50%525921,621121249000232
Brady SkjeiX12055-41201817216130,00%1231226,010221349000159
Evgeni MalkinX8134-22351517254144,00%114317,94022226000023
Leo KomarovX12213-240228123816,67%112910,7600001000022
Teddy Blueger (R)X12213160481851411,11%11189,8310111000228
Jaden SchwartzX12123-3401412218174,76%217414,5100033400003
Michael GrabnerX121232402911469,09%01028,4600000000224
Mikhail SergachevX120333255121117530,00%1625621,300221047000038
William NylanderX12033-140415245210,00%019416,1400064100005
Travis ZajacX11112-20011524094,17%114012,7301111000135
Alec MartinezX12022-31006114560,00%1320817,3400022400008
Jack JohnsonX10101-114020671514,29%1722422,42101529000046
Jay BeagleX100111120995120,00%1727,2200000000011
Olli MaattaX1201101201269840,00%2124820,63000641000054
Jason DemersX12011-22551463130,00%1118315,2200001000041
Nicolas Hague (R)X2000020121000,00%02713,410000000003
Robby FabbriX7000000126320,00%0395,640000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX2044,89%32300000,54130000011020
Vincent TrocheckX1166,67%6000000,67010000031011
Jakub VoracekX0133,33%3000000,44010110052010
Guillaume LatendresseX0049,12%5700000,39220010021000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,320000000121001
Evgeni MalkinX0052,04%19600000,56020000055010
Leo KomarovX0050,00%2000000,46000000063000
Teddy Blueger (R)X0058,97%3900000,51000000053000
Jaden SchwartzX0030,77%2600000,34010000053001
Michael GrabnerX0037,50%800000,59000000088100
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,230010000129000
William NylanderX0043,14%5100000,310100000123000
Travis ZajacX0149,14%17500000,29000000033001
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,190000000126000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,09000000022000
Jay BeagleX0062,26%5300000,280000000106000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,080000000128000
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,110001000129000
Nicolas Hague (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Robby FabbriX0047,06%1700000,00000000076000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard31100,9481,57153014770000,0000210101
Jordan Binnington103520,9222,3858001232960010,63611102220